Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Araz
 
Mil-Muğan
 
 
 
 
MOIK
 
Qarabağ II
 
 
 
 
Qaradağ Lökbatan
 
Neftchi II
 
 
 
 
Agropecuario
 
Deportivo Morón
 
 
 
 
Melgar
 
Deportivo Municipal
 
Dunbeholden
 
Humble Lions
 
 
 
 
Guatemala U17
 
Mexico U17
 
 
 
 
Trinidad and Tobago U17
 
USA U17
 
 
 
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Pumas Tabasco
 
Deportes Quindío
 
Leones FC
 
 
 
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca II
 
Mazorqueros
 
 
 
 
Sporting San José
 
San Carlos
 
 
 
 
Karnataka
 
Goa FT
 
 
 
 
Rubin Kazan' II
 
Sokol Kazan
 
 
 
 
Barito Putera
 
RANS Nusantara
 
 
 
 
Persib
 
PSM
 
 
 
 
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
 
Khimik-Avgust
 
 
 
 
Zlín II
 
Sigma Olomouc II
 
 
 
 
Yeni Malatyaspor U19
 
Boluspor U19
 
Odisha
 
Punjab
 
 
 
 
Persik Kediri
 
Bali United
 
 
 
 
Ural 2
 
Nefis Kazan
 
 
 
 
Shahrdari Hamedan
 
Caspian Qazvin
 
 
 
 
Leixões U23
 
Marítimo U23
 
 
 
 
Sporting Braga U23
 
Benfica U23
 
 
 
 
Nam Dinh
 
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
 
 
 
 
Harrogate Town U18
 
Rotherham U18
 
 
 
 
Mes Kerman
 
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
 
 
 
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
Sanat Naft
 
 
 
 
København
 
Næstved
 
 
 
 
Sepahan
 
Zob Ahan
 
 
 
 
Công An Nhân Dân
 
Viettel
 
 
 
 
Al Khaleej U19
 
Al Ittifaq U19
 
 
 
 
Al Riyadh
 
Hajer
 
 
 
 
Al Faisaly
 
Al Akhdoud
 
 
 
 
Al Arabi
 
Al Kholood
 
 
 
 
CR Belouizdad
 
MC El Eulma
 
 
 
 
ES Sétif
 
JS Saoura
 
 
 
 
JS Jijel
 
Annaba
 
 
 
 
NC Magra
 
MC Alger
 
 
 
 
SKAF Khémis Mélina
 
JS Kabylie
 
 
 
 
Zenit
 
Ural
 
 
 
 
Colchester United U21
 
Charlton Athletic U21
 
 
 
 
Al-Nahda
 
Bahla
 
 
 
 
Split
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
 
 
 
Millwall U21
 
Watford U21
 
 
 
 
Peterborough United U21
 
Sheffield Wednesday U21
 
 
 
 
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
Al Dhafra
 
 
 
 
Al-Ittihad
 
Sohar
 
 
 
 
Al Qadsia
 
Al Nasar
 
 
 
 
Pendikspor
 
Tuzlaspor
 
 
 
 
Mauerwerk
 
St. Pölten
 
 
 
 
Molde
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
 
 
 
AEL
 
Nea Salamis
 
 
 
 
Hyderabad
 
ATK Mohun Bagan
 
 
 
 
Cesena U19
 
Napoli U19
 
 
 
 
Ayr United Res.
 
Queen's Park Res.
 
 
 
 
Kerala
 
Maharashtra
 
 
 
 
Sporting CP U23
 
Gil Vicente U23
 
 
 
 
Al Shabab
 
Abha
 
 
 
 
Atlético San Luis U20
 
América U20
 
 
 
 
León U20
 
Puebla U20
 
 
 
 
Tigres UANL U20
 
Juárez U20
 
 
 
 
Etar
 
Montana
 
 
 
 
Al-Musannah
 
Al Oruba
 
 
 
 
Åsane
 
Lysekloster
 
 
 
 
Kazma
 
Al Salmiyah
 
 
 
 
Altınordu
 
Göztepe
 
 
 
 
New England
 
Cincinnati
 
 
 
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
Hapoel Acre
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Afula
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
 
 
 
 
Kafr Qasim
 
Ironi Tiberias
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
 
 
 
Beşiktaş
 
Antalyaspor
 
Estrela U23
 
Estoril U23
 
 
 
 
Polokwane City
 
Chippa United
 
 
 
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Babelsberg
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
Paloma
 
Harksheide
 
Princesa Solimões
 
Nacional AM
 
 
 
 
Guilsfield
 
Gresford Athletic
 
 
 
 
East Grinstead Town
 
Three Bridges
 
 
 
 
Birmingham City
 
Cardiff City
 
 
 
 
Coventry City
 
Millwall
 
 
 
 
Norwich City
 
Hull City
 
 
 
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
Sunderland
 
 
 
 
Ballyclare Comrades
 
Ards
 
 
 
 
Dergview
 
Ballinamallard United
 
 
 
 
Dundela
 
Knockbreda
 
 
 
 
H&W Welders
 
Annagh United
 
 
 
 
Institute
 
Newington Youth
 
 
 
 
Warrenpoint Town
 
Loughgall
 
 
 
 
Accrington Stanley
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
 
 
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
 
 
 
Bristol Rovers
 
Ipswich Town
 
 
 
 
Cambridge United
 
Cheltenham Town
 
 
 
 
Derby County
 
Lincoln City
 
 
 
 
Exeter City
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
 
 
 
Fleetwood Town
 
Peterborough United
 
 
 
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
Charlton Athletic
 
 
 
 
Oxford United
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
 
 
 
Port Vale
 
Barnsley
 
 
 
 
Portsmouth
 
Burton Albion
 
 
 
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Morecambe
 
 
 
 
Bradford City
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
 
 
 
Carlisle United
 
Mansfield Town
 
 
 
 
Colchester United
 
Walsall
 
 
 
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
Hartlepool United
 
 
 
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
Barrow
 
 
 
 
Gillingham
 
Grimsby Town
 
 
 
 
Leyton Orient
 
Rochdale
 
 
 
 
Newport County
 
Stevenage
 
 
 
 
Northampton Town
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
 
 
 
Salford City
 
Harrogate Town
 
 
 
 
Stockport County
 
Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Sutton United
 
Swindon Town
 
 
 
 
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
 
Stirling Albion
 
Aldershot Town
 
Chesterfield
 
 
 
 
Altrincham
 
Bromley
 
Boreham Wood
 
Solihull Moors
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Eastleigh
 
Notts County
 
Barnet
 
Oldham Athletic
 
Gateshead
 
Southend United
 
Halifax Town
 
Wrexham
 
Woking
 
 
 
 
Brentwood Town
 
East Thurrock United
 
 
 
 
Bury Town
 
Coggeshall Town
 
 
 
 
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
AFC Sudbury
 
 
 
 
Great Wakering Rovers
 
Basildon United
 
 
 
 
Heybridge Swifts
 
Witham Town
 
 
 
 
Hullbridge Sports
 
Tilbury
 
 
 
 
Lowestoft Town
 
Wroxham
 
 
 
 
Stowmarket Town
 
Gorleston
 
 
 
 
Basingstoke Town
 
Chertsey Town
 
 
 
 
Binfield
 
Thatcham Town
 
 
 
 
Marlow
 
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
 
 
 
Northwood
 
Walton & Hersham
 
 
 
 
South Park
 
Chipstead
 
 
 
 
Uxbridge
 
Westfield
 
 
 
 
Chichester City
 
Littlehampton Town
 
 
 
 
Cray Valley (PM)
 
Beckenham Town
 
 
 
 
Haywards Heath Town
 
Burgess Hill Town
 
 
 
 
Hythe Town
 
Sittingbourne
 
 
 
 
Whitehawk
 
Lancing
 
 
 
 
Aylesbury United
 
AFC Dunstable
 
 
 
 
Biggleswade Town
 
Ware
 
Bishop's Stortford
 
Billericay Town
 
 
 
 
Corinthian-Casuals
 
AFC Hornchurch
 
 
 
 
Enfield Town
 
Brightlingsea Regent
 
 
 
 
Haringey Borough
 
Canvey Island
 
 
 
 
Herne Bay
 
Margate
 
 
 
 
Lewes
 
Horsham
 
 
 
 
Potters Bar Town
 
Aveley
 
 
 
 
Wingate & Finchley
 
Bowers & Pitsea
 
 
 
 
Gainsborough Trinity
 
South Shields
 
Matlock Town
 
Guiseley
 
Stafford Rangers
 
Ashton United
 
Whitby Town
 
Marske United
 
Alvechurch
 
Bromsgrove Sporting
 
 
 
 
Coalville Town
 
Hitchin Town
 
Hednesford Town
 
Mickleover Sports
 
Needham Market
 
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
Stratford Town
 
St Ives Town
 
Bracknell Town
 
Merthyr Town
 
 
 
 
Hendon
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
 
 
 
Plymouth Parkway
 
Dorchester Town
 
Poole Town
 
Winchester City
 
Salisbury
 
Harrow Borough
 
 
 
 
Carrick Rangers
 
Ballymena United
 
 
 
 
Cliftonville
 
Portadown
 
 
 
 
Coleraine
 
Newry City AFC
 
 
 
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
Larne
 
 
 
 
Glenavon
 
Crusaders
 
 
 
 
Glentoran
 
Linfield
 
 
 
 
Banbury United
 
Alfreton Town
 
 
 
 
Kettering Town
 
Fylde
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Brackley Town
 
 
 
 
King's Lynn Town
 
AFC Telford United
 
Scarborough Athletic
 
Farsley Celtic
 
 
 
 
Braintree Town
 
Dulwich Hamlet
 
Chippenham Town
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
Taunton Town
 
Farnborough
 
Milan
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
FC Bayern München
 
Burnley
 
Watford
 
 
 
 
Reading
 
Rotherham United
 
 
 
 
Universitario II
 
Atlético Nacional
 
 
 
 
Orsomarso
 
Atlético Huila
 
 
 
 
Champions Academy
 
Costa del Este II
 
 
 
 
UMECIT II
 
Panamá City
 
 
 
 
Atlético Chiriquí
 
Sporting San Miguelito
 
 
 
 
Guadeloupe U17
 
Jamaica U17
 
 
 
 
Suriname U17
 
Haiti U17
 
 
 
 
Campinense
 
CRB
 
 
 
 
CSA
 
Ferroviário
 
 
 
 
Santa Cruz
 
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
 
 
 
Botafogo SP
 
São Bento
 
 
 
 
Barbalha
 
Caucaia
 
 
 
 
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
Pacajus
 
 
 
 
Atlanta United
 
Toluca
 
 
 
 
Colorado Rapids
 
Miami FC II
 
 
 
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
Donaufeld
 
 
 
 
Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
 
 
 
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
 
 
 
Minai
 
Maqtaaral
 
 
 
 
New York City
 
San Diego Loyal
 
 
 
 
Oakland Roots
 
Central Valley Fuego
 
 
 
 
Stabæk
 
Rosenborg
 
 
 
 
Ufa
 
Rodina Moskva
 
 
 
 
Volgar Astrakhan
 
Andijan
 
 
 
 
Aldosivi
 
San Martín San Juan
 
 
 
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
 
 
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
Villa Mitre
 
 
 
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
 
 
 
Banfield
 
Argentino Merlo
 
 
 
 
Barracas Central
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
 
 
 
Belgrano
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
 
 
 
Boca Juniors
 
Olimpo
 
 
 
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Comunicaciones
 
 
 
 
Colón
 
Colegiales
 
 
 
 
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
All Boys
 
 
 
 
Godoy Cruz
 
Defensores Unidos
 
 
 
 
Independiente
 
Ciudad de Bolívar
 
 
 
 
Instituto
 
Deportivo Riestra
 
 
 
 
Lanús
 
Sol de Mayo
 
 
 
 
Platense
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
 
 
 
River Plate
 
Racing Córdoba
 
 
 
 
Rosario Central
 
Central Norte
 
 
 
 
San Lorenzo
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
 
 
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
Deportivo Morón
 
 
 
 
Sarmiento
 
Chaco For Ever
 
 
 
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
 
 
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
Almagro
 
 
 
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
Deportivo Español
 
 
 
 
Valledupar
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
 
 
 
Millonarios
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
 
 
 
Tapajós
 
Paysandu
 
 
 
 
Águila
 
Dragón
 
 
 
 
Alianza
 
Atletico Marte
 
 
 
 
CD Platense
 
Isidro Metapán
 
 
 
 
Chalatenango
 
Firpo
 
 
 
 
Jocoro
 
FAS
 
 
 
 
Once Municipal
 
Santa Tecla
 
 
 
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
Morelia
 
 
 
 
Plaza Amador
 
Deportivo Universitario