Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

NC Magra U21
 
USM Bel Abbès U21
 
0 0
3 1
US Biskra U21
 
ASO Chlef U21
 
1 2
2 5
NC Magra
 
USM Bel Abbès
 
0 0
2 1
US Biskra
 
ASO Chlef
 
0 0
1 0
Amal Bou Saâda
 
JSM Béjaïa
 
   
1 1
ASM Oran
 
Arzew
 
2 1
2 2
JSM Skikda
 
RC Relizane
 
1 0
1 1
MC Saïda
 
MC El Eulma
 
0 1
1 1
1º de Maio
 
Sporting de Cabinda
 
0 0
0 0
Ferroviário do Huambo
 
Onze Bravos
 
0 0
0 0
Recreativo da Caála
 
Cubango
 
   
3 0
Sagrada Esperança
 
1º de Agosto
 
   
0 1
Santa Rita
 
Interclube
 
   
0 2
Wiliete
 
Académica do Lobito
 
   
1 1
Excursionistas
 
Cañuelas
 
1 0
1 2
Argentinos Juniors Res.
 
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético Tucumán Res.
 
Arsenal Res.
 
0 1
0 1
Colón Res.
 
Rosario Central Res.
 
1 0
2 0
Defensa y Justicia Res.
 
Banfield Res.
 
1 0
1 1
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
Vélez Sársfield Res.
 
0 0
1 1
Lanús Res.
 
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
 
0 0
1 1
Newell's Old Boys Res.
 
Huracán Res.
 
0 0
1 1
Patronato Res.
 
Independiente Res.
 
0 1
1 1
Racing Club Res.
 
Godoy Cruz Res.
 
0 0
1 1
San Lorenzo Res.
 
Unión Santa Fe Res.
 
1 0
3 1
Talleres Córdoba Res.
 
Aldosivi Res.
 
2 2
2 2
Lanús
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
1 0
1 0
Alashkert II
 
Ararat II
 
0 0
1 2
West Armenia
 
Lokomotiv
 
   
0 1
Banants II
 
Pyunik II
 
0 0
0 0
Pyunik
 
Yerevan
 
4 0
4 1
Brisbane Knights
 
Centenary Stormers
 
0 2
0 2
Amstetten
 
SV Horn II
 
1 2
2 4
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
0 0
1 0
Grazer AK
 
Juniors OÖ
 
0 0
2 1
Kapfenberger SV
 
Ried
 
0 2
2 3
Lafnitz
 
Austria Klagenfurt
 
0 0
0 3
Liefering
 
Austria Wien II
 
1 0
2 1
Krems
 
St. Pölten II
 
   
1 1
Spittal
 
Maria Saal
 
   
   
Allerheiligen
 
Wolfsberger AC II
 
1 0
4 3
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
Bad Gleichenberg
 
1 2
1 2
Gurten
 
Wels
 
2 0
4 1
Hertha
 
Ried II
 
0 1
1 1
Kalsdorf
 
Sturm Graz II
 
1 0
1 0
Wolfsberg
 
Gleisdorf 09
 
1 0
1 1
Bruck/Leitha
 
Stripfing
 
1 0
1 3
Rapid Wien II
 
Leobendorf
 
2 0
3 0
Ebreichsdorf
 
Mattersburg II
 
1 1
2 2
Mannsdorf
 
Wiener Viktoria
 
0 1
2 1
Mauerwerk
 
Traiskirchen
 
1 0
5 1
Langenegg
 
Röthis
 
0 0
2 1
Lauterach
 
Austria Lustenau II
 
0 1
1 2
Qarabağ II
 
Zaqatala
 
   
2 3
Kletsk
 
YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh
 
   
   
Gorodeya
 
Dnyapro
 
1 1
3 2
Thes Sport
 
Dessel Sport
 
1 0
1 1
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
0 0
1 0
Mechelen
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
2 1
2 2
Lille
 
Eendracht Zoersel
 
0 0
0 0
Sporting Charleroi U21
 
Lommel U21
 
1 0
1 0
Real Potosí
 
Aurora
 
1 1
1 1
Always Ready
 
San José
 
2 4
2 4
Royal Pari
 
Guabirá
 
2 0
2 0
Resende U20
 
Americano U20
 
0 0
2 0
Desportivo Brasil
 
São Caetano
 
   
0 2
Londrina U19
 
Independente SJ U19
 
   
3 1
Tupã
 
Catanduva
 
1 0
2 0
Paraná
 
Vila Nova
 
1 1
1 1
Cherno More
 
Dunav 2010
 
0 1
1 1
Slavia Sofia
 
Arda
 
1 2
2 3
Ludogorets II
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
0 0
2 2
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
Strumska slava
 
1 0
2 0
KOZAF
 
RCK
 
   
1 0
Ouagadougou
 
Police
 
   
1 1
Serbian White Eagles
 
Real Mississauga
 
   
2 1
Unión La Calera
 
Everton
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Cali
 
Junior
 
0 1
2 1
RCK
 
Motema Pembe
 
   
0 3
Racing d'Abidjan
 
WAC
 
0 0
2 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
2 0
6 1
Dubrava Zagreb
 
Dugopolje
 
2 0
2 2
Paphos
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 0
0 2
Vítkovice
 
Pardubice
 
1 3
1 3
Hradec Králové
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
1 1
4 2
Frýdek-Místek
 
Viktoria Otrokovice
 
0 0
1 1
Znojmo
 
Hlučín
 
0 0
0 0
Chomutov
 
Louny
 
0 0
2 0
HIK
 
FC Helsingør
 
0 2
1 3
Aarhus Fremad
 
Ringkøbing
 
3 0
4 0
Vejgaard B
 
Jammerbugt
 
1 2
3 3
Oure
 
Kolding B
 
1 0
2 0
Holstebro
 
Aarhus Fremad II
 
   
1 0
Fremad Amager
 
Næstved
 
0 0
1 0
Nykøbing
 
Kolding IF
 
1 2
3 2
Skive
 
HB Køge
 
1 0
1 1
OB
 
SønderjyskE
 
0 0
0 0
Pyramids FC
 
Haras El Hodood
 
0 0
2 0
Cardiff City
 
Fulham
 
1 1
1 1
Fulham U23
 
Newcastle Utd U23
 
1 0
1 2
Manchester United U23
 
West Ham United U23
 
1 1
2 2
Norwich City U23
 
Middlesbrough U23
 
1 1
2 2
Sunderland U23
 
Aston Villa U23
 
1 2
1 2
Newport U23
 
Yeovil Town U23
 
1 5
2 10
Birmingham U23
 
Ipswich U23
 
0 0
2 0
Nottingham U23
 
Cardiff U23
 
2 0
4 1
Rotherham U18
 
Chesterfield U18
 
   
6 2
Carlisle United U18
 
Shrewsbury Town U18
 
   
3 1
Bury U18
 
Port Vale U18
 
   
   
Bosnia & Herzegovina W
 
Georgia W
 
5 0
7 1
Estonia W
 
Netherlands W
 
0 3
0 7
Moldova W
 
Czech Republic W
 
0 3
0 7
Kosovo W
 
Turkey W
 
2 0
2 0
Slovenia W
 
Russia W
 
0 1
0 1
Scotland W
 
Cyprus W
 
3 0
8 0
Northern Ireland W
 
Norway W
 
0 2
0 6
07 Vestur
 
B68
 
   
2 3
B36 II
 
KÍ II
 
   
0 4
HB II
 
B71
 
   
3 2
EB / Streymur II
 
Skála II
 
   
0 2
Víkingur II
 
NSÍ II
 
   
2 0
Labasa
 
Lautoka
 
1 1
1 4
Honka Akatemia
 
KäPa
 
2 0
4 1
MiPK
 
Klubi-04
 
1 1
2 2
NuPS
 
HIK
 
2 1
4 2
HJS Akatemia
 
PP-70
 
   
   
MPS/Atletico Malmi
 
LePa
 
0 1
1 1
PAVE
 
Barca
 
   
   
TiPS
 
PuiU Helsinki
 
2 0
3 1
HPS
 
BK-46
 
1 1
2 1
LPS
 
Ponnistajat
 
0 0
2 0
NoPS
 
TKT
 
4 0
6 1
Sporting Kristina
 
KPS
 
   
   
ToU
 
LehPa
 
   
   
Kontu
 
RiPS
 
0 0
2 1
Peltirumpu
 
KyPa
 
0 3
1 5
PeKa
 
Ri-Pa
 
   
   
TPS
 
TPV
 
1 0
3 2
Nantes II
 
Saint-Étienne II
 
1 0
2 0
Marignane Gignac
 
Martigues
 
0 0
0 1
Metz
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 2
0 2
Auxerre
 
Ajaccio
 
0 0
3 1
Caen
 
Le Havre
 
0 1
0 3
Châteauroux
 
Troyes
 
0 1
0 1
Le Mans
 
Sochaux
 
1 0
2 0
Nancy
 
Rodez
 
0 1
1 1
Orléans
 
Niort
 
0 0
0 1
Valenciennes
 
Clermont
 
0 0
1 0
Laval
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
0 0
1 1
Avranches
 
Boulogne
 
0 0
0 1
Bastia-Borgo
 
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
 
1 3
2 6
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
0 1
2 2
Concarneau
 
Cholet
 
2 1
2 2
Créteil
 
Lyon Duchère
 
0 1
0 1
Dunkerque
 
Toulon
 
1 1
2 1
Pau
 
Red Star
 
2 0
3 0
Villefranche
 
Béziers
 
2 0
5 2
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
Sioni
 
0 0
1 1
Samtredia
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
2 0
3 0
Shevardeni 1906
 
Norchi Dinamo
 
2 1
2 4
Nürnberg
 
Heidenheim
 
1 0
2 2
Sandhausen
 
Darmstadt 98
 
0 0
1 0
Chemnitzer FC
 
1860 München
 
0 0
0 1
Borussia M'gladbach
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 1
1 3
1880 Wasserburg
 
Donaustauf
 
   
3 1
Bremer SV
 
Hastedt
 
   
1 0
Oberneuland
 
Schwachhausen
 
2 0
3 1
Bramfelder SV
 
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
 
0 2
1 5
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
 
Buchholz
 
   
1 4
Osdorf
 
Niendorfer TSV
 
0 1
1 2
Victoria Hamburg
 
Meiendorfer SV
 
1 0
3 1
Süderelbe
 
Union Tornesch
 
   
0 1
Tennis Borussia
 
Staaken
 
0 0
2 0
Arminia Ludwigshafen
 
Mechtersheim
 
1 0
2 0
Röchling Völklingen
 
Hertha Wiesbach
 
1 2
2 4
Wormatia Worms
 
Hassia Bingen
 
   
2 1
Gonsenheim
 
Pfeddersheim
 
3 1
4 2
Westfalia Rhynern
 
Hammer SpVg
 
0 0
0 0
Bayreuth
 
Türkgücü-Ataspor
 
0 0
0 0
Garching
 
Schweinfurt
 
0 3
1 4
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Heimstetten
 
1 2
2 2
1860 Rosenheim
 
Schalding-Heining
 
0 2
3 3
Buchbach
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 0
0 1
Memmingen
 
Rain / Lech
 
0 0
1 1
Bonner SC
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
1 1
2 3
Capitalinos
 
Aurora
 
1 0
2 0
Kitchee
 
Happy Valley
 
3 0
5 0
KFG
 
Kári
 
1 1
1 3
Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
 
Völsungur
 
1 0
2 1
Hamar
 
Kormákur / Hvöt
 
1 1
3 2
Hvíti riddarinn
 
Bjorninn
 
   
1 1
Ýmir
 
Ægir
 
0 1
0 2
Ellidi
 
GG
 
   
4 2
Fjölnir
 
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
4 0
6 0
Fram
 
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
0 0
0 0
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
Haukar
 
2 0
2 0
Persib
 
PSS Sleman
 
0 0
1 0
Tractor Sazi
 
Persepolis
 
1 0
1 0
Saipa
 
Gol Gohar
 
0 0
0 0
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
Paykan
 
2 1
4 3
Pars Jam Bushehr
 
Zob Ahan
 
0 0
0 0
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
   
1 1
Hapoel Yeruham
 
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
 
1 0
1 2
Ironi Modi'in
 
Hapoel Jerusalem
 
   
   
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
MS Be'er Sheva
 
1 0
1 1
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
   
3 2
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
 
Bnei Bir al-Maksur
 
   
0 1
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
 
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
 
2 1
2 2
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
1 0
3 2
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
Hapoel Qalansawe
 
   
1 6
Hapoel Lod
 
Beitar Yavne
 
1 1
2 2
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
 
1 0
1 0
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
 
   
1 1
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
 
Ironi Kuseife
 
   
1 4
Otzma Holon
 
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
0 0
2 0
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
 
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
 
   
4 0
Tzeirey Taibe
 
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
   
6 0
Bologna
 
SPAL
 
0 0
1 0
Chievo
 
Empoli
 
1 1
1 1
Nagoya Grampus
 
Tokyo
 
0 1
1 2
Blaublitz Akita
 
Azul Claro Numazu
 
0 0
0 1
Ekibastuz
 
Aktobe Jas
 
2 0
3 0
Altay
 
Baykonur
 
1 0
2 0
Maqtaaral
 
Astana II
 
3 0
4 0
Zhetysu II
 
Akademiya Ontustik
 
2 0
3 1
Bulat
 
Akzhayik
 
0 0
0 1
Kyran
 
Kyzyl-Zhar
 
0 0
0 1
Kaspiy
 
Sport Academy Kairat
 
0 0
1 0
Kariobangi Sharks
 
Western Stima
 
1 1
2 2
Sofapaka
 
Posta Rangers
 
1 0
1 2
Suwon Bluewings
 
Jeju United
 
0 0
1 0
Daejeon Korail
 
Mokpo City
 
0 0
1 0
Busan Transportation
 
Gangneung City
 
1 1
1 3
Changwon City
 
Gyeongju HNP
 
0 3
0 4
Cheonan City
 
Gimhae City
 
1 0
1 0
Dukagjini
 
Drita
 
0 2
0