Dmytro Ryzhuk Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Dmytro
Last name: Ryzhuk
Position: , Defender
Nationality: Ukraine
Date of birth: 5 April 1992
Age: 29
Place of birth: Ukraine
Height: 181 cm
Weight: 77 kg

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Dmytro Ryzhuk has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Club Friendlies 2021 Okzhetpes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
First Division 2021 Okzhetpes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kazakhstan Cup 2021 Okzhetpes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Minsk 90 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 Minsk 1961 23 0 1 1 0 5 0
Persha Liga 2019/2020 Chornomorets 764 13 2 1 0 0 0 0
Premier League - Playoffs 2018/2019 Chornomorets 2528 29 0 1 2 0 7 0
Ukrainian Cup 2018/2019 Chornomorets 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liga Leumit 2017/2018 Hapoel Afula 1925 22 0 1 1 0 6 0
Friendly International 2017 Ukraine U21 180 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Liga Leumit 2016/2017 Hapoel Acre 3217 36 0 1 5 0 4 0
State Cup 2016/2017 Hapoel Acre 120 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

Dmytro Ryzhuk has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
28/11/2020 Shakhtyor
4 - 2
Minsk 1-1H2H+
  8' D. Klimovich
  0 - 1 18' G. Zherdev
J. Kendysh 24' 1 - 1  
  40' P. Ten
  42' E. Chagovets
  1 - 2 52' A. Shramchenko
R. Begunov 70'  
Artem Arkhipov 72' 2 - 2  
  76' D. Ryzhuk
  82' A. Shramchenko
  85' S. Sazontchik
D. Podstrelov 88'  
R. Begunov 90+2' 3 - 2  
Artem Arkhipov 90+9' 4 - 2  
22/11/2020 Minsk
2 - 2
Vitebsk 2-1H2H+
O. Evdokimov 6' 1 - 0  
O. Vasyliev 17' 2 - 0  
A. Anufriev 37'  
A. Shamruk 42'  
  2 - 1 43' Y. Klopotskiy
  60' K. Vergeychik
O. Evdokimov 74'  
A. Anufriev 87'  
  2 - 2 90+2' Z. Chervyakov
06/11/2020 Isloch
3 - 4
Minsk 2-1H2H+
P. Rybak 7'  
  0 - 1 16' O. Vasyliev
  17' A. Shramchenko
D. Komarovski 29' 1 - 1  
  34' A. Shramchenko
V. Zhukovskiy 34'  
P. Rybak 43' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 50' A. Anufriev
A. Makas 68' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 79' O. Vasyliev
  85' Y. Ostroukh
O. Papush 90+1'  
  3 - 4 90+3' K. Zinovich
26/10/2020 Minsk
1 - 2
Dinamo Brest 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 6' D. Laptev
K. Pechenin 29' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 57' D. Laptev
Aleksey Zaleski 63'  
21/10/2020 Minsk
2 - 1
Slavia 1-0H2H+
V. Nasibulin 31' 1 - 0  
A. Shramchenko 39'  
  1 - 1 53' I. Tlupov
V. Nasibulin 65'  
P. Ten 67'  
A. Anufriev 77' 2 - 1  
  81' Y. Pantya
05/09/2020 FC Ostrovets
0 - 3
Minsk 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 30' A. Anufriev
  67' A. Anufriev
V. Kaminskiy 87'  
  0 - 2 88' A. Vasilyeu
  0 - 3 90+4' A. Anufriev
29/08/2020 Minsk
4 - 3
Neman Grodno 3-1H2H+
  7' G. Kadimyan
  0 - 1 24' V. Zhukovski
O. Vasyliev 29' 1 - 1  
A. Shramchenko 43' 2 - 1  
A. Shramchenko 45+1' 3 - 1  
D. Ryzhuk 49'  
O. Evdokimov 60' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 73' P. Zabelin
S. Sazontchik 80'  
  4 - 3 85' Z. Marušić
  90' G. Kantaria
23/08/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
1 - 1
Minsk 1-0H2H+
Gabriel Ramos 39' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 47' R. Gribovski
M. Afanasyev 86'  
  90+3' A. Leonov
02/08/2020 Minsk
0 - 1
Ruh Brest 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 19' D. Grechiho
  25' C. Osuchukwu
  32' O. Migunov
Y. Yarotski 47'  
  55' V. Gayduchik
  73' William
  84' O. Nikiforenko
A. Anufriev 90'  
26/07/2020 BATE
6 - 0
Minsk 2-0H2H+
M. Skavysh 5' 1 - 0  
I. Stasevich 16'  
  27' K. Zinovich
I. Stasevich 45' 2 - 0  
D. Baga 60' 3 - 0  
M. Skavysh 61' 4 - 0  
M. Skavysh 72'  
  76' Aleksey Zaleski
S. Dragun 77' 5 - 0  
E. Yablonski 90+2' 6 - 0  
  90+2' E. Malashevich
19/07/2020 Minsk
2 - 1
Ynergetyk-BDU 1-1H2H+
A. Shramchenko 10'  
  0 - 1 36' Y. Yudchits
  41' M. Bashilov
K. Zinovich 42'  
O. Vasyliev 45' 1 - 1  
Aleksey Zaleski 51' 2 - 1  
  57' S. Umarov
D. Prishchepa 73'  
A. Shamruk 75'  
  87' Y. Yudchits
12/07/2020 Dinamo Minsk
1 - 0
Minsk 1-0H2H+
  6' V. Nasibulin
  9' A. Ivanov
A. Sukhotskiy 10'  
I. Bakhar 26' 1 - 0  
  52' D. Ryzhuk
  53' E. Chagovets
E. Pomazan 83'  
05/07/2020 Minsk
2 - 2
Belshina 1-1H2H+
O. Vasyliev 14'  
O. Vasyliev 17' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 32' D. Nechaev
  44' E. Kirisov
R. Gribovski 56' 2 - 1  
V. Nasibulin 67'  
  71' V. Yasykevich
Y. Yarotski 84'  
  2 - 2 88' Nivaldo
27/06/2020 Minsk
1 - 1
Shakhtyor 0-0H2H+
  30' R. Khadarkevich
A. Shramchenko 44'  
  0 - 1 56' G. Diasamidze
A. Vasilyev 66' 1 - 1  
  67' N. Antić
21/06/2020 Vitebsk
1 - 0
Minsk 1-0H2H+
  11' V. Khvashchinskiy
I. Nicolăescu 12' 1 - 0  
  58' Y. Yarotski
D. Chalov 60'  
  70' Aleksey Zaleski
M. Kalenchuk 86'  
12/06/2020 Minsk
0 - 1
Isloch 0-0H2H+
  14' S. Kontsevoy
  40' O. Papush
D. Ryzhuk 55'  
  0 - 1 55' D. Komarovski
A. Shramchenko 65'  
I. Aleksievich 75'  
O. Vasyliev 90'  
06/06/2020 Dinamo Brest
6 - 1
Minsk 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 6' O. Evdokimov
K. Pechenin 15'  
G. Kiki 27' 1 - 1  
D. Laptev 32'  
Y. Khacheridi 45'  
O. Noyok 49' 2 - 1  
  57' A. Ivanov
M. Gordeychuk 64' 3 - 1  
R. Yuzepchukh 70'  
D. Laptev 71' 4 - 1  
P. Savitskiy 74' 5 - 1  
P. Savitskiy 82' 6 - 1  
01/06/2020 Minsk
1 - 0
Slutsk 1-0H2H+
V. Khvashchinskiy 6' 1 - 0  
D. Ryzhuk 59'  
  64' S. Chebotayev
  70' S. Koanda
  85' Y. Kozlov
08/05/2020 Gorodeya
1 - 1
Minsk 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 20' V. Khvashchinskiy
S. Sazanovich 42'  
L. Sajčić 44' 1 - 1  
A. Sorokin 63'  
  71' Y. Yarotski
D. Yaskovich 78'  
02/05/2020 Minsk
2 - 5
Torpedo BelAZ 1-4H2H+
  0 - 1 8' K. Premudrov
  0 - 2 31' V. Gorbachik
  0 - 3 37' V. Gorbachik
D. Prishchepa 38'  
V. Khvashchinskiy 40' 1 - 3  
R. Gribovski 41'  
  1 - 4 45+1' V. Gorbachik
  49' K. Premudrov
  1 - 5 85' Lipe Veloso
O. Rolović 89' 2 - 5  
25/04/2020 Slavia
1 - 3
Minsk 0-1H2H+
  11' Y. Yarotski
  0 - 1 30' R. Gribovski
I. Tymonyk 35'  
  0 - 2 46' Y. Yarotski
  56' Aleksey Zaleski
V. Zukh 79' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 82' A. Vasilyev
18/04/2020 Ruh Brest
1 - 0
Minsk 0-0H2H+
  17' A. Shramchenko
G. Andronic 34'  
P. Sedko 47' 1 - 0  
  69' Y. Yarotski
P. Sedko 71'  
A. Nechaev 77'  
  83' D. Prishchepa
28/03/2020 Minsk
3 - 2
Dinamo Minsk 3-0H2H+
V. Khvashchinskiy 1' 1 - 0  
Y. Yarotski 26'  
E. Chagovets 41' 2 - 0  
  44' M. Goropevšek
R. Gribovski 45' 3 - 0  
  51' Danilo
  58' M. Goropevšek
Aleksey Zaleski 64'  
V. Nasibulin 71'  
S. Sazontchik 76'  
  3 - 1 77' Y. Schikavko
A. Leonov 79'  
  3 - 2 80' I. Bakhar
  90+2' Y. Schikavko
22/03/2020 Belshina
1 - 3
Minsk 1-0H2H+
L. Kovel 7' 1 - 0  
  18' V. Khvashchinskiy
E. Skoblikov 28'  
  1 - 1 50' O. Vasyliev
  1 - 2 55' V. Khvashchinskiy
  64' O. Vasyliev
  1 - 3 74' D. Ryzhuk
  90+1'
23/11/2019 Avanhard
3 - 1
Chornomorets 2-1H2H+
  0 - 1 8' A. Shtohrin
O. Lobov 44' 1 - 1  
V. Yavorskiy 45' 2 - 1  
  58' V. Goshkoderya
  68' P. Dolgov
R. Miroshnyk 70' 3 - 1  
16/11/2019 Chornomorets
1 - 1
Minai 1-1H2H+
P. Dolgov 11'  
  0 - 1 12' A. Nuriev
A. Shtohrin 17'  
  18' M. Zhychykov
D. Norenkov 26' 1 - 1  
A. Tkachuk 58'  
M. Musolitin 90+4'  
03/11/2019 Chornomorets
2 - 1
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 1-0H2H+
D. Norenkov 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 71' M. Averianov
  73' Y. Maley
V. Khamelyuk 75' 2 - 1  
D. Semeniv 80'  
  84' O. Tsybulnyk
  90+4' M. Averianov
30/10/2019 Balkany Zorya
1 - 1
Chornomorets 1-1H2H+
R. Palamar 19' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 25' V. Tanchyk
  45+1' M. Voytikhovskiy
  45+2' M. Voytikhovskiy
  55' A. Tkachuk
  66' D. Norenkov
26/10/2019 Chornomorets
1 - 0
Metalurh Zaporizhya 0-0H2H+
  14' S. Dyachenko
G. Grachov 23'  
O. Golikov 35'  
  49' D. Belousov
S. Voronin 61'  
A. Tkachuk 75' 1 - 0  
  75' P. Myagkov
  90+3' S. Shevchuk
19/10/2019 Ahrobiznes Volochysk
2 - 0
Chornomorets 1-0H2H+
A. Kukharuk 3' 1 - 0  
A. Kukharuk 38'  
  75' D. Norenkov
Pedro García 85' 2 - 0  
12/10/2019 Chornomorets
0 - 0
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 0-0H2H+
V. Tanchyk 17'  
  24' S. Davydov
  27' M. Shershen
V. Khamelyuk 38'  
  61' A. Savin
D. Vasilyev 63'  
  83' M. Ermolenko
29/09/2019 Chornomorets
0 - 3
Inhulets 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 28' N. Sitchinava
  0 - 2 57' N. Sitchinava
M. Musolitin 79'  
  0 - 3 85' O. Mishurenko
21/09/2019 Kremin'
2 - 4
Chornomorets 1-1H2H+
V. Voronchenko 7' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 15' V. Arzhanov
O. Ermachenko 57' 2 - 1  
  69' B. Kovalenko
  2 - 2 74' K. Yaroshenko
S. Chenbay 79'  
  2 - 3 80' V. Pavlov
  2 - 4 85' M. Musolitin
08/09/2019 Rukh Vynnyky
2 - 0
Chornomorets 0-0H2H+
Y. Klymchuk 48'  
Y. Klymchuk 72' 1 - 0  
  81' A. Kozhukhar
Y. Klymchuk 84' 2 - 0  
  90+4' S. Voronin
04/09/2019 Mykolaiv
0 - 0
Chornomorets 0-0H2H+
V. Vitenchuk 52'  
D. Semenov 62'  
  67' A. Tkachuk
V. Rogozynsky 77'  
V. Berko 87'  
  88' V. Pavlov
30/08/2019 Chornomorets
3 - 2
Prykarpattia 2-0H2H+
V. Tanchyk 5' 1 - 0  
V. Arzhanov 45+2' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 56' R. Dytko
  2 - 2 62' B. Orynchak
K. Yaroshenko 69' 3 - 2  
M. Voytikhovskiy 79'  
  88' R. Bochkur
17/08/2019 Chornomorets
0 - 1
Avanhard 0-0H2H+
  28' O. Lobov
V. Goshkoderya 32'  
V. Koval 42'  
B. Kovalenko 45+2'  
  45+2' M. Vorobey
A. Tkachuk 46'  
  0 - 1 56' I. Briukhov
08/06/2019 Kolos Kovalivka
2 - 0
Chornomorets 0-0H2H+
V. Lysenko 18'  
V. Gavrysh 57' 1 - 0  
  62' D. Norenkov
  62' V. Arzhanov
V. Gavrysh 63' 2 - 0  
A. Sakhnevich 67'  
A. Yashkov 90+4'  
O. Migunov 90+4'  
D. Kostyshyn 90+4'  
04/06/2019 Chornomorets
0 - 0
Kolos Kovalivka 0-0H2H+
D. Norenkov 67'  
  90+1' J. Kizilatesh
29/05/2019 Chornomorets
3 - 0
Desna 0-0H2H+
  6' D. Favorov
  19' V. Ogirya
D. Ryzhuk 28'  
V. Tanchyk 62' 1 - 0  
  72' D. Nemchaninov
A. Vilhjálmsson 73' 2 - 0  
O. Ostapenko 78'  
A. Vilhjálmsson 83'  
A. Vilhjálmsson 85' 3 - 0  

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.