Shahboz Umarov Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Shahboz
Last name: Umarov
Position: Attacker
Nationality: Uzbekistan
Date of birth: 9 March 1999
Age: 22
Place of birth: Uzbekistan

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Shahboz Umarov has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Belarusian Cup 2021/2022 BATE 152 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2021 BATE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2021 BATE 1217 22 8 11 6 1 3 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 BATE 182 4 2 2 0 0 1 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Ynergetyk-BDU 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Europa League 2020/2021 BATE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Ynergetyk-BDU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 Ynergetyk-BDU 1632 30 9 13 4 0 3 0
Professional Football League 2019 AMGK 103 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Professional Football League 2018 AMGK 14 1 1 0 0 0 0 0

Shahboz Umarov has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
18/09/2021 BATE
1 - 0
Shakhtyor 0-0H2H+
A. Filipović 11'  
  13' D. Darboe
N. Signevich 30'  
  49' A. Sachivko
S. Umarov 90+1' 1 - 0  
12/09/2021 Smorgon
1 - 3
BATE 1-3H2H+
  0 - 1 21' P. Nekhajchik
  31' A. Filipović
  0 - 2 35' J. Filipović
S. Bondarenko 38'  
K. Leonovich 41' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 43' V. Yatskevich
  48' P. Karasev
28/08/2021 BATE
2 - 2
Isloch 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 23' D. Sosah
  0 - 2 38' D. Sosah
S. Umarov 41'  
P. Nekhajchik 53' 1 - 2  
  65' D. Sosah
  76' V. Gorbachik
P. Rybak 77'  
  81' K. Glushchenkov
P. Nekhajchik 82'  
  83' V. Morozov
D. Yusov 83' 2 - 2  
  84' B. Pankratov
22/08/2021 Ynergetyk-BDU
1 - 1
BATE 1-1H2H+
S. Ubaydullayev 12' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 17' N. Milić
D. Miroshnikau 48'  
  48' S. Volkov
A. Bulychev 79'  
A. Rylach 90+3'  
15/08/2021 BATE
1 - 0
Minsk 0-0H2H+
  3' A. Bruy
  66' S. Kontsevoy
N. Signevich 67'  
N. Signevich 67' 1 - 0  
S. Volkov 90+2'  
08/08/2021 Slavia
1 - 2
BATE 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 4' N. Signevich
  27'
42'  
49'  
G. Zherdev 50' 1 - 1  
52'  
60'  
72'  
83'  
  1 - 2 90+3' E. Yablonski
02/08/2021 Gomel
2 - 2
BATE 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 18' D. Bessmertny
V. Pobudey 32'  
A. Vaskov 45+2' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 70' D. Yusov
O. Vasyliev 88' 2 - 2  
25/07/2021 BATE
0 - 2
Dinamo Brest 0-0H2H+
N. Signevich 23'  
N. Signevich 28'  
  53' V. Milyutin
  60' E. Olekhnovich
  0 - 1 70' P. Sedko
  0 - 2 73' V. Milyutin
16/07/2021 Slutsk
3 - 4
BATE 0-4H2H+
  0 - 1 9' P. Karasev
  0 - 2 18' E. Yablonski
A. Anyukevich 30'  
  0 - 3 37' P. Nekhajchik
  0 - 4 41' E. Zhevnerov
K. Vergeychik 43'  
D. Sasin 59' 1 - 4  
S. Alfred 67' 2 - 4  
S. Glebko 89'  
M. Buraev 90+4' 3 - 4  
04/07/2021 Vitebsk
0 - 0
BATE 0-0H2H+
A. Skitov 21'  
  77' A. Chichkan
A. Shamruk 84'  
  87' N. Milić
D. Guschenko 90+2'  
Diego Carioca 90+4'  
27/06/2021 BATE
3 - 0
Torpedo BelAZ 1-0H2H+
P. Karasev 21'  
P. Nekhajchik 26' 1 - 0  
  34' V. Ustinov
  42' K. Leonovich
N. Signevich 55' 2 - 0  
  58' Y. Gabovda
  72' E. Astakhov
M. Skavysh 90+2' 3 - 0  
22/06/2021 Baranovichi
1 - 6
BATE 1-0H2H+
S. Makarov 2' 1 - 0  
V. Tyushkevich 10'  
  12' G. Martyanov
  1 - 1 51' I. Vasilevich
  1 - 2 53' I. Vasilevich
  1 - 3 56' T. Sharkovsky
P. Chekhov 57'  
M. Artykh 59'  
68'  
  1 - 4 68' D. Bessmertny
  84' S. Volkov
  1 - 5 86' I. Nuradin
  1 - 6 88' I. Nuradin
12/06/2021 BATE
3 - 0
Neman Grodno 1-0H2H+
P. Nekhajchik 14' 1 - 0  
P. Nekhajchik 34'  
S. Umarov 35'  
D. Nechaev 48'  
M. Skavysh 76' 2 - 0  
N. Signevich 83' 3 - 0  
29/05/2021 BATE
3 - 0
Slavia 2-0H2H+
P. Karasev 14'  
M. Skavysh 18' 1 - 0  
  21' Y. Nedashkovskiy
  24' V. Zukh
  42' I. Rutskiy
S. Umarov 43' 2 - 0  
  47' S. Shastsilouski
A. Filipović 53'  
M. Skavysh 59' 3 - 0  
A. Nosko 81'  
23/05/2021 BATE
2 - 1
Isloch 1-0H2H+
  30' A. Shalashnikov
S. Dragun 31' 1 - 0  
S. Umarov 55'  
  1 - 1 59' D. Komarovski
P. Karasev 72'  
  76' K. Glushchenkov
P. Rybak 77' 2 - 1  
N. Signevich 87'  
  87' Y. Kozyrenko
A. Chichkan 90+4'  
19/05/2021 BATE
2 - 1
Sputnik 2-1H2H+
  0 - 1 7' I. Yasinski
  30' A. Smith
S. Umarov 31' 1 - 1  
J. Filipović 37' 2 - 1  
Boris Kopitović I 39'  
  90+1' Y. Kozel
  90+3' A. Fedyanin
15/05/2021 BATE
3 - 2
Ruh Brest 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 19' E. Shevchenko
P. Rybak 24'  
P. Nekhajchik 26' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 27' D. Grechiho
  62' K. Pechenin
S. Dragun 72' 2 - 2  
W. Willumsson 83' 3 - 2  
E. Yablonski 88'  
09/05/2021 Shakhtyor
1 - 0
BATE 1-0H2H+
  4' E. Yablonski
D. Darboe 20' 1 - 0  
  75' N. Milić
E. Okeuhie 87'  
A. Gutor 90+3'  
J. Kendysh 90+4'  
05/05/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
1 - 1
BATE 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 30' J. Filipović
D. Antsilevski 37' 1 - 1  
  59' M. Volodko
D. Antsilevski 69'  
  79' S. Dragun
01/05/2021 BATE
1 - 0
Smorgon 1-0H2H+
M. Skavysh 11' 1 - 0  
  44' A. Valikaev
  53' V. Yatskevich
E. Yablonski 53'  
  62' D. Kopach
  84' A. Frantsev
A. Nosko 85'  
25/04/2021 Isloch
1 - 4
BATE 1-1H2H+
D. Komarovski 7' 1 - 0  
A. Shalashnikov 18'  
  1 - 1 24' S. Dragun
A. Shalashnikov 30'  
  52' M. Volodko
  1 - 2 55' M. Volodko
  1 - 3 57' S. Dragun
  1 - 4 69' M. Skavysh
21/04/2021 BATE
4 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 2-1H2H+
W. Willumsson 2' 1 - 0  
  20' I. Kukharchyk
  1 - 1 29' D. Antsilevski
M. Skavysh 35' 2 - 1  
A. Nosko 40'  
D. Bessmertny 41'  
J. Filipović 53' 3 - 1  
  71' D. Yashin
M. Skavysh 76' 4 - 1  
  86' K. Leonovich
S. Volkov 89'  
17/04/2021 BATE
2 - 1
Ynergetyk-BDU 2-1H2H+
S. Dragun 21' 1 - 0  
S. Dragun 23' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 30' V. Vassiljev
  39' A. Rylach
  49' A. Sokol
P. Karasev 50'  
  71' D. Miroshnikau
M. Skavysh 74'  
11/04/2021 Minsk
2 - 2
BATE 0-0H2H+
  32' D. Bessmertny
  45+2' D. Nechaev
M. Kasarab 47' 1 - 0  
  56' N. Milić
  57' J. Filipović
Y. Bogomolov 68'  
K. Zinovich 69' 2 - 0  
M. López 74'  
  2 - 1 82' P. Rybak
S. Kontsevoy 82'  
  2 - 2 90+2' M. Skavysh
03/04/2021 BATE
3 - 2
Gomel 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 31' A. Vaskov
  35' A. Batishchev
J. Filipović 40' 1 - 1  
S. Umarov 52' 2 - 1  
S. Umarov 54' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 89' A. Solovey
20/03/2021 Dinamo Brest
0 - 0
BATE 0-0H2H+
S. Lynko 19'  
A. Shestyuk 35'  
  48' N. Signevich
  62' D. Nechaev
  76' S. Umarov
M. Sanusi 79'  
14/03/2021 BATE
3 - 0
Slutsk 1-0H2H+
S. Umarov 5' 1 - 0  
  46' V. Bocherov
P. Rybak 52'  
  53' A. Butarevich
N. Milić 57' 2 - 0  
D. Nechaev 70'  
  81' M. Sachkovskiy
M. Skavysh 84' 3 - 0  
07/03/2021 BATE
2 - 1
Vitebsk 1-1H2H+
  11' Maranhão
Boris Kopitović I 15'  
  17' M. Kalenchuk
  0 - 1 24' Maranhão
N. Signevich 31' 1 - 1  
  33' A. Shamruk
V. Malkevich 37'  
N. Signevich 53' 2 - 1  
02/03/2021 Shakhtyor
0 - 0
BATE 0-0H2H+
  27' E. Yablonski
  61' A. Saroka
  86' P. Karasev
N. Korzun 90+2'  
28/11/2020 Slavia
2 - 1
Ynergetyk-BDU 0-0H2H+
  42' A. Svirepa
G. Shevchenko 73'  
  0 - 1 76' V. Dias
  85' S. Umarov
V. Zukh 89' 1 - 1  
V. Zukh 90' 2 - 1  
  90+3' J. Mawatu
22/11/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
2 - 3
Dinamo Minsk 1-3H2H+
  0 - 1 9' V. Klimovich
D. Bakić 11' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 13' V. Klimovich
M. Bashilov 40'  
  1 - 3 41' Y. Schikavko
D. Bakić 48' 2 - 3  
H. Mosahanian 55'  
K. Iminov 75'  
08/11/2020 Belshina
1 - 5
Ynergetyk-BDU 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 18' D. Bakić
  23' A. Nosko
D. Rekish 27'  
Denis Kovalevskiy 29'  
  0 - 2 34' H. Mosahanian
  0 - 3 47' Y. Yudchits
  0 - 4 83' H. Mosahanian
S. Glebko 86'  
D. Rekish 87' 1 - 4  
  1 - 5 90+2' S. Umarov
90+3'  
01/11/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
0 - 2
Slutsk 0-0H2H+
K. Iminov 25'  
  51' Y. Kozlov
  0 - 1 58' D. Sasin
  0 - 2 70' D. Sasin
25/10/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
1 - 2
Shakhtyor 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 6' J. Kendysh
  0 - 2 32' D. Podstrelov
  37' S. Balanovich
Y. Yudchits 61' 1 - 2  
  80' J. Kabananga
  84' I. Ivanovic
B. D. Arno M. 86'  
17/10/2020 Vitebsk
1 - 0
Ynergetyk-BDU 0-0H2H+
  7' D. Miroshnikau
  30' A. Nosko
  59' M. Bashilov
Y. Klopotskiy 67'  
Julio Cesar 80' 1 - 0  
S. Volkov 81'  
04/10/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
0 - 1
Vitebsk 0-0H2H+
32'  
69'  
  0 - 1 76'
88'  
26/09/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
1 - 1
Isloch 1-0H2H+
  8' D. Yusov
J. Mawatu 24'  
J. Mawatu 39' 1 - 0  
M. Bashilov 54'  
  60' P. Rybak
  1 - 1 81' M. Yansane
19/09/2020 Dinamo Brest
2 - 1
Ynergetyk-BDU 2-1H2H+
P. Savitskiy 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 16' D. Girs
A. Bykov 21'  
P. Savitskiy 35' 2 - 1  
  52' H. Mosahanian
S. Ignatovich 90+1'  
29/08/2020 Minsk
4 - 3
Neman Grodno 3-1H2H+
  7' G. Kadimyan
  0 - 1 24' V. Zhukovski
O. Vasyliev 29' 1 - 1  
A. Shramchenko 43' 2 - 1  
A. Shramchenko 45+1' 3 - 1  
D. Ryzhuk 49'  
O. Evdokimov 60' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 73' P. Zabelin
S. Sazontchik 80'  
  4 - 3 85' Z. Marušić
  90' G. Kantaria
22/08/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
4 - 1
Smolevichy-STI 2-0H2H+
S. Umarov 22' 1 - 0  
D. Bakić 32' 2 - 0  
H. Mosahanian 53' 3 - 0  
  68' V. Lozhkin
  72' E. Zhevnerov
  3 - 1 78' A. Makarov
D. Bakić 89' 4 - 1  

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.