Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

ASO Chlef U21
 
NC Magra U21
 
0 0
2 0
El Bayadh U21
 
Khenchela U21
 
0 0
0 0
JS Saoura U21
 
US Souf U21
 
2 0
5 0
MC Alger U21
 
Paradou AC U21
 
0 0
0 1
Willikies
 
Ottos Rangers
 
0 0
0 0
Newell's Old Boys Res.
 
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
2 0
2 0
Platense Res.
 
Unión Santa Fe Res.
 
1 1
2 1
River Plate Res.
 
Instituto Res.
 
0 0
1 0
San Lorenzo Res.
 
Deportivo Riestra Res.
 
1 0
1 1
Independiente Riva. Res.
 
Argentinos Juniors Res.
 
0 0
0 1
Pyunik II
 
Ararat II
 
2 0
2 0
Banants II
 
Noah II
 
2 1
4 2
Qatar U23
 
Japan U23
 
1 1
2 2
Korea Republic U23
 
Indonesia U23
 
1 2
2 2
Adamstown Rosebuds
 
Weston Bears
 
0 0
0 2
White City Woodville
 
Campbelltown City
 
0 0
2 2
Beograd Res.
 
Campbelltown City Res.
 
0 0
1 2
Fremantle City
 
Quinns
 
1 1
4 1
Bayswater City
 
Kingsley
 
0 0
1 0
Murdoch Uni Melville
 
Rockingham City
 
0 1
0 1
Perth
 
Cockburn City
 
1 1
5 1
Austria Wien II
 
Krems
 
1 0
1 1
Araz Saatlı
 
Karvan
 
0 2
2 4
Mil-Muğan
 
Zaqatala
 
1 1
2 1
Qaradağ Lökbatan
 
MOIK
 
1 1
1 1
A'Ali
 
Alhassam
 
0 0
0 1
Bahrain SC
 
Qalali
 
2 0
4 0
Malkiya
 
Al Reef
 
3 0
8 0
Brittons Hill
 
Paradise
 
0 0
3 0
Dinamo Brest Res.
 
Naftan Res.
 
   
   
Dnepr Mogilev Res.
 
Dinamo Minsk Res.
 
   
   
Gomel Res.
 
Minsk Res.
 
   
   
Isloch Res.
 
Neman Grodno Res.
 
   
   
Shakhtyor Res.
 
Slutsk Res.
 
   
   
Slavia Res.
 
Arsenal Res.
 
   
   
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
 
Smorgon Res.
 
   
   
Vitebsk Res.
 
BATE Res.
 
   
   
Antwerp
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
0 0
0 3
Rio Branco
 
Humaitá
 
0 3
0 3
Independencia
 
Sao Francisco
 
1 0
4 1
Oratório
 
Trem
 
   
   
Atlético GO U20
 
Gremio U20
 
0 1
0 1
Cuiabá U20
 
Bragantino U20
 
0 0
2 0
Botafogo U20
 
Fluminense U20
 
0 0
0 0
Bage
 
Pelotas
 
0 0
0 1
Cruzeiro RS
 
Brasil Farroupilha
 
2 1
2 1
Aimoré
 
Inter Santa Maria
 
2 0
2 1
Leones FC
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
0 0
1 1
Santa Fe
 
Internacional Palmira
 
1 0
1 0
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
0 2
0 3
Céleste
 
Kuya Sport
 
   
   
Etoile de Kivu
 
Renaissance
 
   
   
Municipal Liberia
 
San Carlos
 
1 0
3 3
Korhogo
 
ASEC Mimosas
 
0 0
0 0
Fredericia
 
AaB
 
2 0
2 1
AGF U19
 
Odense U19
 
0 0
3 2
Leones del Norte
 
San Antonio
 
0 0
0 1
Alianza
 
Dragón
 
3 0
6 1
Isidro Metapán
 
Jocoro
 
1 0
2 0
Municipal Limeño
 
Firpo
 
0 1
2 2
Metropolitan Police FC
 
Charlton Athletic CC
 
   
1 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Manchester City
 
0 3
0 4
Sheffield United U21
 
Sheffield Wednesday U21
 
1 0
2 0
Halifax W
 
Nottingham Forest W
 
0 0
0 0
Moneyfields W
 
AFC Bournemouth Ladies
 
   
1 2
B68
 
ÍF
 
1 0
1 0
EB / Streymur
 
07 Vestur
 
2 0
5 0
B36
 
Skála
 
1 0
3 1
NoPS II
 
VaKP
 
0 1
1 3
JäPS II
 
Kiffen
 
0 0
0 1
Ilves II
 
VJS
 
1 0
1 1
Kultsu
 
KJP
 
3 0
6 1
MP II
 
Union Plaani
 
0 1
0 1
Tampere United W
 
TPV W
 
   
1 3
Kiffen W
 
JäPS W
 
   
2 0
Betlemi
 
Borjomi
 
2 0
3 1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
 
Gardabani
 
0 1
3 1
Matchakhela
 
Zestafoni
 
2 1
2 1
Merani Martvili
 
Guria
 
1 1
2 4
Meshakhte
 
Irao
 
0 1
0 1
Norchi Dinamo
 
Gori
 
0 0
0 2
Varketili
 
Saburtalo II
 
0 0
0 1
Kirchheimer SC
 
Kirchanschöring
 
0 1
0 1
Ellas Syros
 
PAO Vardas
 
1 0
4 0
Ialysos
 
Asteras Varis
 
0 0
1 0
Marko
 
Afantou
 
0 0
1 0
Panegialios
 
Korinthos
 
1 0
3 1
Comunicaciones
 
Cobán Imperial
 
1 0
1 0
Heredia
 
Marquense
 
0 0
0 0
Milo
 
Wakirya
 
0 0
2 0
UPNFM
 
Olimpia
 
0 0
0 0
Motagua
 
Real Sociedad
 
0 0
3 0
Árbær
 
Fram
 
0 1
0 3
Haukar
 
Vestri
 
2 2
2 4
Höttur / Huginn
 
Fylkir
 
0 0
0 1
ÍBV
 
Grindavík
 
1 1
1 2
Afturelding
 
Dalvík / Reynir
 
1 0
4 1
Grótta
 
Thór
 
0 0
0 3
ÍA
 
Tindastóll
 
2 0
3 0
KA
 
ÍR
 
0 0
1 1
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
Vídir
 
1 1
4 1
IH Hafnarfjordur
 
Hafnir
 
4 1
4 2
Keflavík
 
Breidablik
 
1 0
2 1
Thróttur / SR U19
 
Fylkir / Ellidi U19
 
2 1
7 2
Barito Putera
 
Bhayangkara
 
0 2
1 5
Dewa United
 
Madura United
 
0 0
2 2
Arema
 
PSM
 
2 1
3 2
Persib
 
Borneo
 
1 0
2 1
Mes Rafsanjan
 
Paykan
 
1 0
1 1
Al Kahrabaa
 
Zakho
 
0 2
1 3
Al Minaa Basra
 
Newroz SC
 
0 2
1 4
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
 
Karbala
 
1 0
2 1
Naft
 
Al Shorta
 
0 1
1 1
Beitar Nahariya
 
Tzeirey Tamra
 
   
   
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
 
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
 
   
   
Bnei Qalansawe
 
Maccabi Achva Fureidis
 
   
   
Hapoel Beit Shean
 
Beitar Haifa Jacob
 
   
   
Hapoel Qalansawe
 
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
   
   
MS Tirat HaCarmel
 
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
   
   
Beitar Yavne
 
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
   
3 1
Hapoel Yeruham
 
Sderot
 
   
1 6
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
Hapoel Segev Shalom
 
   
1 6
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
 
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
 
   
0 4
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
3 1
3 2
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
   
   
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
   
   
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
Tzeirey Tira
 
   
   
Beitar Yavne
 
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
   
   
Bnei Eilat
 
MS Jerusalem
 
   
   
Hapoel Gedera
 
Maccabi Stars Ramla
 
   
   
Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon
 
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
 
   
   
Hapoel Petach Tikva W
 
ASA Tel Aviv
 
1 1
1 1
Bnot Netanya W
 
Hapoel Ra'anana W
 
0 1
0 1
Ironi Ramat HaSharon W
 
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera W
 
1 1
3 1
Hapoel Jerusalem
 
Kiryat Gat W
 
0 0
0 0
Udinese
 
Roma
 
1 0
1 2
Al Salt
 
Ma'an
 
1 0
2 0
Al Jalil
 
Moghayer Al Sarhan
 
0 0
0 1
Ekibastuz
 
Aktobe Jas
 
1 0
3 0
Yassy Turkistan
 
Kaisar II
 
0 0
0 0
Kaspiy
 
Ulytau
 
1 1
3 2
Khan Tengri
 
Sport Academy Kairat
 
0 2
0 3
Boeun Sangmu W
 
Hwacheon KSPO W
 
0 2
0 2
Changnyeong W
 
Seoul W
 
0 0
0 0
Gumi Sportstoto W
 
Suwon FMC W
 
0 0
0 2
Gyeongju W
 
Incheon Red Angels W
 
0 1
1 2
Al Hikma
 
Tripoli
 
0 0
1 0
US Bougouba
 
ASKO
 
1 0
1 0
Onze Créateurs
 
Black Stars
 
1 1
1 1
Celaya
 
Tapatío
 
0 2
4 3
CA La Paz
 
Venados
 
1 0
3 1
FC Santiago
 
CDM
 
2 0
3 1
TEC
 
HV & CV Quick
 
1 0
3 0
SC Heerenveen
 
PSV
 
0 5
0 8
Go Ahead Eagles
 
Feyenoord
 
1 2
1 3
Ajax W
 
AZ W
 
1 0
0 0
Municipal Jalapa U20
 
UNAN Managua U20
 
0 0
0 1
Diriangén U20
 
Walter Ferretti U20
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Ocotal
 
H&H Export
 
1 0
3 0
Orgánica Masachapa
 
Real Estelí
 
1 2
1 5
Jalapa
 
UNAN Managua
 
1 1
1 1
Rivers United
 
Katsina United
 
1 0
2 0
Ballymena United U20
 
Glenavon U20
 
   
1 0
Carrick Rangers U20
 
Coleraine U20
 
2 0
3 2
Oppsal
 
Vålerenga
 
0 1
0 4
Eik Tønsberg
 
Fredrikstad
 
1 2
2 5
Hønefoss
 
Sarpsborg 08
 
1 1
1 2
Unión Coclé
 
Costa del Este
 
0 1
2 1
Atlético Nacional
 
UDELAS
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Binacional
 
Ayacucho
 
0 1
2 3
Motor Lublin
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
1 0
1 1
Nieciecza
 
Odra Opole
 
0 1
0 1
Katowice
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
0 0
0 0
Estrela U23
 
Benfica U23
 
0 2
0 4
Famalicão U23
 
Gil Vicente U23
 
0 0
0 1
Sporting CP U23
 
Torreense U23
 
0 0
1 0
Vizela U23
 
Estoril U23
 
0 0
0 0
União de Leiria
 
Penafiel
 
0 1
0 2
UTA Arad
 
Otelul
 
0 0
3 1
Hermannstadt
 
Petrolul 52
 
1 0
2 0
Universitatea Craiova
 
CFR Cluj
 
0 0
0 1
Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud W
 
Ladies Târgu Mureş W
 
8 0
10 0
SCM Gloria Buzau
 
Corvinul Hunedoara
 
0 2
2 2
Ural
 
Rostov
 
0 0
0 1
Fakel
 
Krylya Sovetov
 
0 0
0 1
Akhmat Grozny
 
Sochi
 
1 0
1 0
CSKA Moskva
 
Spartak Moskva
 
0 0
0 0
Kiyovu Sports
 
Mukura
 
0 0
1 1
Al Feiha
 
Al Tai
 
0 0
1 0
Al Riyadh
 
Al Ahli
 
1 1
2 1
Al-Wehda
 
Al Hazm
 
0 0
0 2
Mura
 
Rogaška
 
1 1
2 2
ŽNK Mura W
 
O. Ljubljana W
 
1 0
1 0
ŽNK Ljubljana W
 
Drava Ptuj W
 
   
6 0
Midnimo
 
Heegan
 
   
2 3
Bolívar
 
Flamengo
 
1 1
2 1
Independiente del Valle
 
Palmeiras
 
2 1
2 3
Libertad
 
River Plate
 
1 1
1 2
Cerro Porteño
 
Fluminense
 
0 0
0 0
Cobresal
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
0 2
0 2
Bragantino
 
Sportivo Luqueño
 
1 0
2 1
Real Tomayapo
 
Belgrano
 
0 1
0 2
Rayo Zuliano
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
0 2
0 4
Metropolitanos
 
Lanús
 
0 2
0 2
Nacional Asunción
 
Racing
 
1 1
2 2
Córdoba II
 
Lucena
 
0 0
0 1
Djurgården
 
Malmö FF
 
0 0
0 1
Halmstad
 
Hammarby
 
1 0
2 1
Kalmar
 
GAIS
 
1 1
2 3
Norrköping
 
Elfsborg
 
0 2
4 2
Västerås SK
 
Mjällby
 
1 1
2 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
Coffrane
 
2 1
4 1
Bright Stars
 
KCCA
 
1 1
2 2
Gadafi
 
SC Villa
 
0 0
0 1
Köln W
 
PSV W
 
0 0
3 2
Columbus Crew
 
Monterrey
 
1 0
2 1
Arenel Movers
 
Manica
 
0 0
0 1
CAPS United
 
Green Fuel
 
0 0
3 0
Chegutu Pirates
 
Dynamos
 
   
0 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.