Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Algeria
 
Niger
 
4 0
5 0
Senegal
 
Madagascar
 
1 0
1 0
Ada Velipojë
 
Sopoti Librazhd
 
   
1 3
Atlético Tucumán Res.
 
Boca Juniors Res.
 
0 1
0 1
Qarabağ
 
Keşlə FK
 
1 0
3 1
Sebail
 
Kapaz
 
0 0
1 0
AFC Uttara
 
Rahmatgonj MFS
 
1 0
1 2
Mohammedan Dhaka
 
Sheikh Jamal
 
1 1
2 2
ASA
 
CRB
 
0 1
1 2
Juazeirense
 
Bahia de Feira
 
0 0
0 0
Nova Venécia
 
Serra
 
1 0
2 1
Rio Branco ES
 
Estrela do Norte
 
1 0
2 1
Ferroviário
 
Ceará
 
1 1
1 1
Maracanã
 
Iguatu
 
1 1
1 1
Foz do Iguaçu
 
Independiente FSJ
 
2 1
2 5
Once Caldas
 
Deportes Tolima
 
1 1
1 1
Boyacá Chicó
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
0 0
1 0
América de Cali
 
Unión Magdalena
 
2 0
4 0
Newcastle United
 
Southampton
 
2 1
2 1
Luton Town
 
Cardiff City
 
0 0
1 0
Birmingham City
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Banbury United
 
Coalville Town
 
2 1
3 2
Harrow Borough
 
Halifax Town
 
0 1
2 2
Carlisle United
 
Barrow
 
1 0
5 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Stockport County
 
1 0
1 1
Salford City
 
Walsall
 
1 0
1 0
Dartford
 
Metropolitan Police FC
 
   
2 0
Aldershot Town
 
Boreham Wood
 
0 0
0 1
Eastleigh
 
Barnet
 
0 1
0 2
Solihull Moors
 
Notts County
 
1 1
1 2
Woking
 
Torquay United
 
1 0
1 1
Yeovil Town
 
Wealdstone
 
0 0
0 0
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
Bury Town
 
   
1 2
Great Wakering Rovers
 
Tilbury
 
   
0 1
Hullbridge Sports
 
Brentwood Town
 
   
0 3
Maldon & Tiptree
 
Wroxham
 
0 1
1 1
Binfield
 
Basingstoke Town
 
   
0 1
Northwood
 
Bedfont Sports
 
   
1 2
Westfield
 
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
   
1 0
Beckenham Town
 
Chatham Town
 
   
2 0
Chichester City
 
Lancing
 
1 0
1 0
Littlehampton Town
 
Faversham Town
 
   
0 2
Three Bridges
 
Hythe Town
 
   
1 3
Cirencester Town
 
Barton Rovers
 
0 1
0 2
Bowers & Pitsea
 
Corinthian-Casuals
 
0 0
1 0
Brightlingsea Regent
 
Carshalton Athletic
 
1 0
1 1
Haringey Borough
 
Bishop's Stortford
 
0 1
0 3
Herne Bay
 
Potters Bar Town
 
1 1
1 3
Lewes
 
Wingate & Finchley
 
4 0
5 0
Belper Town
 
Hyde United
 
0 0
1 1
Liversedge
 
Gainsborough Trinity
 
1 0
1 0
South Shields
 
Marske United
 
2 1
4 2
Stalybridge Celtic
 
Radcliffe Borough
 
0 2
1 2
Leiston
 
Ilkeston Town
 
0 0
2 1
Coalville Town
 
Rushall Olympic
 
   
   
Needham Market
 
Alvechurch
 
0 1
0 3
Royston Town
 
Nuneaton Town
 
0 0
1 0
Tamworth
 
St Ives Town
 
1 0
2 1
Hartley Wintney
 
Chesham United
 
1 1
1 5
Metropolitan Police FC
 
Bracknell Town
 
   
   
Plymouth Parkway
 
Beaconsfield Town
 
1 0
1 1
Salisbury
 
Gosport Borough
 
0 1
1 3
Arsenal U21
 
Burnley U21
 
2 2
2 3
Bristol City U21
 
Reading U21
 
0 0
0 1
Barnsley U21
 
Wigan Athletic U21
 
0 0
1 0
Sheffield United U21
 
Birmingham City U21
 
1 1
2 1
Queens Park Rangers U21
 
Cardiff City U21
 
2 1
3 1
Chester
 
Alfreton Town
 
0 1
1 1
Chorley
 
AFC Telford United
 
1 0
1 0
Darlington
 
Southport
 
0 0
0 0
Kettering Town
 
Boston United
 
0 2
3 2
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Blyth Spartans
 
1 1
3 1
King's Lynn Town
 
Bradford Park Avenue
 
0 0
2 1
Scarborough Athletic
 
Brackley Town
 
0 0
0 0
Spennymoor Town
 
Hereford
 
0 0
1 0
Braintree Town
 
Cheshunt
 
0 0
1 1
Dover Athletic
 
Worthing
 
0 2
0 3
Farnborough
 
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
0 2
1 2
Hungerford Town
 
Chelmsford City
 
0 1
1 1
Taunton Town
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
0 0
2 0
Weymouth
 
Hampton & Richmond
 
1 0
2 1
Oxford United U18
 
Bristol Rovers U18
 
   
0 0
Sutton United U18
 
Milton Keynes Dons U18
 
   
2 0
Stevenage U18
 
Cambridge United U18
 
   
3 2
Hartlepool United U18
 
Mansfield Town U18
 
   
   
Swindon Town U18
 
Newport County U18
 
   
   
Annecy
 
Caen
 
0 0
2 0
Bastia
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 0
2 0
Bordeaux
 
Le Havre
 
0 1
1 2
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
0 0
1 0
Guingamp
 
Nîmes
 
1 0
1 2
Laval
 
Dijon
 
0 0
1 0
Metz
 
Rodez
 
0 0
1 1
Niort
 
Amiens SC
 
0 2
1 3
Paris
 
Pau
 
0 0
0 1
Sochaux
 
Valenciennes
 
2 0
4 0
Paderborn
 
VfB Stuttgart
 
1 0
1 2
FC Union Berlin
 
VfL Wolfsburg
 
1 1
2 1
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
0 1
2 2
Chandigarh
 
Himachal Pradesh
 
2 0
5 0
Lakshadweep
 
Jharkhand
 
3 0
4 2
Manipur
 
Punjab
 
0 1
0 1
Barito Putera
 
PSS Sleman
 
0 1
1 2
PSIS Semarang
 
Persib
 
0 2
1 3
Darya Babol
 
Van Pars Isfahan
 
0 1
1 1
Esteghlal Mollasani
 
Chooka Talesh
 
1 0
3 3
Fajr Sepasi
 
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
0 0
1 1
Kheybar Khorramabad
 
Saipa
 
0 0
0 0
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
 
Khalij Fars
 
0 0
1 0
Pars Jam Bushehr
 
Caspian Qazvin
 
0 0
0 1
Shahrdari Astara
 
Chadormalu SC
 
0 1
0 2
Shahrdari Hamedan
 
Mes Shahr-e Babak
 
0 0
1 0
Al Kahrabaa
 
Naft Maysan
 
2 1
2 1
Al Sinaah
 
Naft Al-Wasat
 
1 1
1 2
Duhok
 
Al-Qasim
 
1 0
2 1
Karbala
 
Al Hudod
 
1 0
2 0
Al Zawra'a
 
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Ashdod
 
1 1
1 1
Maccabi Netanya
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
0 1
2 2
Inter
 
Atalanta
 
0 0
1 0
Imolese
 
Virtus Entella
 
1 0
1 2
Montevarchi
 
Ancona
 
0 1
1 2
Alessandria
 
Rimini
 
0 1
0 1
Gubbio
 
Carrarese
 
0 0
1 2
Lucchese
 
San Donato Tavarnelle
 
0 0
0 0
Olbia
 
Fermana
 
0 2
2 4
Recanatese
 
Cesena
 
0 2
0 3
Reggiana
 
Fiorenzuola
 
2 0
2 0
Siena
 
Pontedera
 
1 0
1 1
Vis Pesaro
 
Sassari Torres
 
1 1
2 1
Harbour View
 
Arnett Gardens
 
0 0
0 1
Durango
 
Cancún
 
3 1
4 3
Tigres UANL W
 
Toluca W
 
0 0
2 0
Mazatlán W
 
Cruz Azul W
 
0 2
1 3
Guadalajara W
 
Juárez W
 
1 0
2 1
PSV W
 
FC Twente W
 
0 1
0 3
VV Alkmaar W
 
SC Heerenveen W
 
1 1
1 3
Dergview
 
Newington Youth
 
2 0
3 0
Loughgall
 
Ballyclare Comrades
 
0 1
2 1
Warrenpoint Town
 
Knockbreda
 
1 0
4 0
Cienciano
 
César Vallejo
 
   
   
Paços de Ferreira
 
Gil Vicente
 
1 0
2 1
Arouca
 
Benfica
 
0 1
0 3
Portimonense U23
 
Sporting CP U23
 
1 0
1 0
Marítimo U23
 
Gil Vicente U23
 
0 1
1 1
Leixões U23
 
Rio Ave U23
 
0 0
1 0
Mafra U23
 
Farense U23
 
0 1
0 1
Sporting Braga U23
 
Vizela U23
 
1 0
2 0
Academico Viseu
 
Benfica II
 
0 0
2 0
Al Riyadh
 
Al Kholood
 
0 0
1 1
Ohod
 
Jeddah
 
2 0
2 1
BSC Glasgow
 
Rangers U21
 
0 1
2 2
Ross County
 
Hibernian
 
0 1
1 1
Hibernian Res.
 
Motherwell Res.
 
   
   
Cove Rangers
 
Ayr United
 
0 1
0 3
Inverness CT
 
Queen's Park
 
0 0
0 2
Paraguay U20
 
Venezuela U20
 
0 0
1 1
Brazil U20
 
Ecuador U20
 
2 0
3 1
Thun
 
Luzern
 
0 1
2 2
Alanyaspor
 
Sivasspor
 
0 2
0 3
Fatih Karagümrük
 
Beşiktaş
 
0 1
1 1
Emirates
 
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
0 0
0 2
Al Dhafra
 
Bani Yas
 
0 0
1 1
Al Hamriyah
 
Ajman
 
0 1
0 2
Al Sharjah
 
Al Nasr
 
0 0
2 1
The New Saints
 
Bala Town
 
1 0
3 0
Haverfordwest County
 
Connah's Quay
 
2 1
2 1
Celje
 
DAC
 
0 1
0 2
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
Skendija 79
 
   
2 0
Karlsruher SC
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
2 1
4 1
Strømsgodset
 
Fredrikstad
 
2 2
3 2
Slavia Sofia
 
Orenburg
 
   
2 1
Tuzla City
 
Metal Kharkiv
 
   
1 0
Sturm Graz
 
Rukh Vynnyky
 
2 2
3 2
CSKA Moskva
 
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
 
   
6 0
Dynamo Kyiv
 
Austria Lustenau
 
0 2
2 2
Oleksandria
 
Shkupi
 
   
1 2
Ludogorets
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
   
2 2
Silkeborg
 
Aarhus Fremad
 
1 0
2 1
Cancún
 
Chicago Fire
 
   
0 5
First Vienna
 
Leobendorf
 
0 0
3 2
Illertissen
 
Aalen
 
0 1
0 3
Kilb
 
Amstetten
 
   
3 4
TSV Steinbach II
 
TuS RW Koblenz
 
0 3
0 3
Kapfenberger SV
 
St. Anna
 
1 0
1 1
Greuther Fürth II
 
Eltersdorf
 
   
3 2
Hessen Kassel
 
FSV Dörnberg
 
   
8 2
Jeddeloh
 
Hansa Friesoythe
 
   
9 3
Unterhaching
 
Buchbach
 
   
3 2
Dachau
 
Pipinsried
 
   
0 0
Waterford United
 
Cobh Ramblers
 
1 1
1 1
Podbeskidzie
 
Minai
 
   
   
Rotor Volgograd
 
Tekstilshchik
 
0 1
0 1
Dubnica
 
Lednické Rovne
 
0 0
1 1
Fellbach
 
CfR Pforzheim
 
   
0 6
Mannsdorf
 
Schrems
 
3 0
8 0
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
 
   
   
SF BG Marburg
 
FC Gießen
 
0 1
0 3
MSV Düsseldorf
 
FC BW Friesdorf
 
0 1
0 1
Qatar U20
 
Syria U20
 
   
3 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.