Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kastrioti Krujë
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 0
1 1
Tirana
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
3 0
4 1
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Laçi
 
2 0
4 1
Hoppers
 
Old Road
 
   
2 2
Swetes
 
Tryum
 
   
1 1
Camioneros Argentinos
 
La Merced Salta
 
   
1 0
Western United
 
Sydney
 
0 0
1 0
Brisbane Roar
 
Melbourne City
 
0 0
0 0
Perth Glory
 
Melbourne Victory
 
1 0
3 1
Western United W
 
Brisbane Roar W
 
1 0
2 0
Melbourne City W
 
Western Sydney Wanderers W
 
1 0
1 0
Adelaide United W
 
Melbourne Victory W
 
1 0
1 2
Wellington Phoenix W
 
Canberra United W
 
2 0
5 0
Abahani Chittagong
 
Bashundhara Kings
 
0 2
0 3
Muktijoddha SKC
 
Fortis
 
1 0
1 1
Moldavo W
 
Anderlecht II W
 
   
   
Zulte-Waregem II W
 
RFC de Liege W
 
   
0 0
Kontich W
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele W
 
   
8 1
Famkes Merkem W
 
Westerlo W
 
   
3 0
Standard Liège II W
 
Genk II W
 
   
   
Renaissance Mons 44 W
 
Gent II W
 
   
0 3
RWDM
 
Deinze
 
1 0
2 1
Dender
 
Excelsior Virton
 
2 2
3 4
Mandel United
 
La Louvière
 
   
1 2
Ninove
 
Oud-Heverlee Leuven II
 
   
1 2
Olympic Charleroi
 
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 
0 1
2 1
Rupel Boom
 
KAA Gent II
 
0 0
0 1
Zulte-Waregem
 
Westerlo
 
0 1
1 1
KV Oostende
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 1
1 2
Mechelen
 
Kortrijk
 
2 1
3 2
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
OH Leuven
 
0 0
1 0
K. Kontich
 
Berlaar-Heikant
 
   
2 0
Herent
 
Huldenberg
 
   
3 1
Bertem-Leefdaal
 
Stade Bierbeek
 
   
1 0
Stade Everois
 
Saint-Josse
 
   
3 0
Ardennen
 
Eendracht Zele
 
   
1 1
Berlare
 
Sint-Denijs Sport
 
   
1 3
Sottegem
 
Sint-Niklaas
 
   
7 2
Svelta Melsele
 
Excelsior Mariakerke
 
   
4 0
Beveren
 
Kleit Maldegem
 
   
5 1
Haasdonk
 
SK Denderhoutem
 
   
2 0
RC Lauwe
 
Diksmuide
 
   
3 3
Meulebeke
 
Excelsior Zedelgem
 
   
0 2
Sparta Heestert
 
Wevelgem City
 
   
0 2
Blankenberge
 
Jabbeke
 
   
4 0
Varsenare
 
Veurne
 
   
8 0
La Louvière Centre
 
Seraing II
 
   
2 1
Rebecq
 
Ganshoren
 
   
1 0
Union Namur
 
Binche
 
   
3 2
Harelbeke
 
Erpe-Mere United
 
   
1 2
Dikkelvenne
 
Olsa Brakel
 
   
3 0
Zulte Waregem II
 
Gullegem
 
   
0 3
Gent-Zeehaven
 
Westhoek
 
   
0 0
Lokeren-Temse
 
Cercle Brugge II
 
   
1 0
Londerzeel
 
Turnhout
 
   
1 1
FC Lebbeke
 
Lille
 
   
2 4
Egem Pittem W
 
Club Brugge II W
 
   
0 9
VVC Brasschaat W
 
Eendracht Mazenzele W
 
   
2 3
White Star Woluwe II W
 
Standard Liège III W
 
   
0 3
Mechelen II W
 
Molenbeek W
 
   
2 2
Svelta Melsele W
 
Wolvertem Merchtem W
 
   
1 0
Bredene W
 
Olsa Brakel W
 
   
8 0
Charleroi II W
 
Alken W
 
   
0 10
Drongen W
 
Noorse W
 
   
4 0
Sottegem W
 
Famkes Merkem II W
 
   
3 1
Bosdam Beveren W
 
Havinnes W
 
   
20 0
Eendracht Aalst W
 
Mechelen W
 
1 0
1 1
Tournai
 
Schaerbeek-Evere
 
   
1 1
Albert Quévy-Mons
 
RAS Monceau
 
   
4 1
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
Gosselies Sports
 
   
4 2
Eendracht Wervik
 
VW Hamme
 
   
2 3
Rumbeke
 
Drongen
 
   
0 1
Eendracht Aalter
 
Wielsbeke
 
   
4 2
Geel
 
Diest
 
   
4 0
Nijlen
 
Esperanza Pelt
 
   
1 3
Cavaliers
 
Buffles
 
   
2 1
JSP
 
JAK
 
   
0 0
Loto Popo
 
Hodio
 
   
1 0
Police Benin
 
Adjidja
 
   
0 0
Réal Sport
 
Béké Bembèrèkè
 
   
0 0
Soleil
 
Energie
 
   
2 3
UPI-ONM
 
Requins
 
   
0 2
USSK
 
Djeffa
 
   
1 0
BDF XI
 
Eleven Angels
 
   
0 0
Gaborone United
 
Prisons XI
 
1 0
3 0
Mogoditshane Fighters
 
Sua Flamingoes
 
   
1 5
Nico United
 
Orapa United
 
   
1 2
Police XI
 
Holy Ghost
 
   
1 0
Extension Gunners
 
Morupule Wanderers
 
   
1 1
Barcelona BA
 
Itabuna
 
0 1
0 1
Jacuipense
 
Jacobinense
 
1 0
3 2
Vitória ES
 
Desportiva ES
 
1 0
2 0
Real Noroeste
 
Itapemirim
 
3 0
4 0
Flamengo
 
Nova Iguaçu
 
2 0
5 0
Portuguesa RJ
 
Bangu
 
0 0
0 1
Marcílio Dias
 
Avaí
 
0 0
1 2
Figueirense
 
Joinville
 
0 1
1 1
Iguatu
 
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
3 1
5 1
Fluminense PI
 
CSA
 
0 0
0 0
Fortaleza
 
Campinense
 
1 0
2 0
Vitória
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 0
1 1
Sport Recife
 
ABC
 
0 0
2 0
Caxias
 
Grêmio
 
1 1
1 2
Internacional
 
Juventude
 
0 1
2 2
São Luiz
 
Ypiranga Erechim
 
0 1
1 1
Goiânia
 
Aparecidense
 
1 0
2 1
Cuiabá
 
Mixto
 
1 1
4 1
Sport Sinop
 
Cacerense
 
0 0
1 1
Athletic Club
 
Tombense
 
1 1
3 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
Caldense
 
1 1
2 1
CAP Patrocinense
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 2
1 2
Auto Esporte
 
CSP
 
1 1
1 2
Serra Branca
 
Queimadense
 
1 0
1 1
Athletico PR
 
Maringá
 
1 0
1 0
Foz do Iguaçu
 
Aruko Sports
 
1 0
1 0
Água Santa
 
São Bento
 
1 0
1 1
Portuguesa
 
Bragantino
 
2 0
3 0
Guarani
 
Ituano
 
0 0
0 0
Inter de Limeira
 
Corinthians
 
0 0
0 0
XV de Piracicaba
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 1
1 2
Oeste
 
Rio Claro
 
0 0
0 0
CA Linense
 
EC Lemense
 
2 0
3 2
Novorizontino
 
Comercial
 
0 0
2 0
Velo Clube
 
Noroeste
 
1 2
3 2
Desportivo Brasil
 
Capivariano
 
0 0
0 0
Rio Preto
 
EC São Bernardo
 
0 1
0 4
Grêmio Prudente
 
Votuporanguense
 
2 0
3 0
Sertãozinho
 
RB Brasil
 
1 1
1 2
Dorense
 
Itabaiana
 
0 0
0 1
Confiança
 
Atlético Gloriense
 
0 1
2 1
Lagarto
 
Falcon
 
1 0
1 0
ASEC Koudougou
 
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
 
1 2
2 4
Royal
 
Vitesse
 
0 0
0 0
USFA
 
Réal du Faso
 
0 0
0 1
ASFA-Yennenga
 
SONABEL
 
0 0
0 0
Rukinzo
 
Magara Young Boys
 
0 2
3 3
Olympic Star
 
Vital'O
 
   
1 3
Bujumbura City
 
Flambeau du Centre
 
1 2
1 3
Lausanne
 
Foncha ST
 
2 1
4 2
Rangers
 
FAP
 
   
2 1
Unisport Bafang
 
Racing
 
0 1
0 1
Palestino
 
Audax Italiano
 
0 0
1 1
Cobresal
 
Unión La Calera
 
2 1
3 1
Guanacasteca
 
Cartaginés
 
0 2
2 2
Puntarenas
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
0 1
1 1
Osijek
 
Rijeka
 
1 1
1 1
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Gorica
 
0 0
0 0
AEL
 
Karmiotissa
 
0 0
2 0
Paphos
 
Doxa
 
2 1
3 1
Alki Oroklini
 
Digenis Ypsonas
 
0 4
1 8
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
Xylotympou
 
1 0
1 0
MEAP Nisou
 
Peyia
 
0 1
0 1
Omonia Aradippou
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
0 0
0 0
PAEEK
 
Ermis
 
0 0
2 1
Gendarmerie
 
Guelleh / GR
 
   
0 1
Hayabley
 
Port
 
   
0 2
Zamalek
 
Al Ahly
 
0 0
0 3
Coventry City
 
Norwich City
 
2 3
2 4
Birmingham City
 
Preston North End
 
0 2
1 2
Bristol City
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 0
1 1
Cardiff City
 
Millwall
 
0 1
0 1
Queens Park Rangers
 
Swansea City
 
1 0
1 1
Stoke City
 
Reading
 
1 0
4 0
Watford
 
Rotherham United
 
0 1
1 1
Wigan Athletic
 
Luton Town
 
0 1
0 2
Barnsley
 
Accrington Stanley
 
3 0
3 1
Derby County
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
1 0
2 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
1 1
1 2
Oxford United
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 1
2 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Cheltenham Town
 
2 1
4 2
Portsmouth
 
Exeter City
 
0 0
2 0
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Fleetwood Town
 
1 0
1 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
Cambridge United
 
2 0
5 1
Colchester United
 
Gillingham
 
0 2
0 2
Hartlepool United
 
Rochdale
 
0 0
2 0
Stevenage
 
Leyton Orient
 
2 0
3 0
Bromley
 
Aldershot Town
 
1 1
2 2
Maidstone United
 
Wrexham
 
0 1
2 3
AFC Sudbury
 
Wroxham
 
   
2 1
Hashtag United
 
Hullbridge Sports
 
   
4 0
Heybridge Swifts
 
Grays Athletic
 
   
0 1
New Salamis
 
Tilbury
 
   
1 1
Mole Valley SCR
 
Basingstoke Town
 
   
0 5
South Park
 
Thatcham Town
 
   
2 4
Chatham Town
 
Beckenham Town
 
   
3 0
Cray Valley (PM)
 
Hythe Town
 
   
2 0
Lancing
 
Sevenoaks Town
 
   
3 1
Ramsgate
 
Burgess Hill Town
 
   
4 1
Sheppey United
 
Littlehampton Town
 
   
7 3
Cirencester Town
 
Biggleswade
 
   
4 1
Harlow Town
 
Barton Rovers
 
   
   
Hertford Town
 
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
   
1 2
Aveley
 
Cray Wanderers
 
0 1
0 1
Billericay Town
 
Kingstonian
 
1 1
5 1
Carshalton Athletic
 
Bowers & Pitsea
 
0 0
1 0
Folkestone Invicta
 
Haringey Borough
 
1 1
2 1
Herne Bay
 
Corinthian-Casuals
 
2 1
3 1
Hyde United
 
Stafford Rangers
 
0 0
1 0
Nantwich Town
 
Stalybridge Celtic
 
0 0
0 4
Tamworth
 
Hednesford Town
 
4 1
9 1
Barwell
 
Basford United
 
0 1
2 2
Rushall Olympic
 
Kings Langley
 
2 1
2 1
St Ives Town
 
Ilkeston Town
 
0 2
2 2
Hanwell Town
 
North Leigh
 
2 1
5 1
Truro City
 
Merthyr Town
 
0 0
0 0
Liverpool
 
Chelsea
 
0 0
0 0
AFC Bournemouth
 
Nottingham Forest
 
1 0
1 1
Leicester City
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
1 1
2 2
Southampton
 
Aston Villa
 
0 0
0 1
West Ham United
 
Everton
 
2 0
2 0
Crystal Palace
 
Newcastle United
 
0 0
0 0
Manchester United U18
 
Liverpool U18
 
1 1
3 2
Manchester City U18
 
Nottingham Forest U18
 
1 0
5 0
Buxton
 
Hereford
 
0 0
0 1
Chorley
 
Boston United
 
   
   
Gloucester City
 
Blyth Spartans
 
2 1
2 2
Kettering Town
 
Curzon Ashton
 
   
   
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Bradford Park Avenue
 
0 1
1 1
Scarborough Athletic
 
Fylde
 
1 1
1 2
Braintree Town
 
Bath City
 
0 1
2 1
Chippenham Town
 
Worthing
 
   
   
Concord Rangers
 
Oxford City
 
0 2
1 2
Dover Athletic
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
   
   
Eastbourne Borough
 
Hungerford Town
 
1 0
3 1
Farnborough
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
   
   
Hampton & Richmond
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
   
   
Slough Town
 
Dulwich Hamlet
 
2 0
4 3
Welling United
 
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
   
   
Weymouth
 
Chelmsford City
 
1 1
1 2
Manchester City W
 
Aston Villa W
 
1 1
1 1
Fleetwood Town U18
 
Morecambe U18
 
   
2 1
Northampton Town U18
 
Stevenage U18
 
   
1 2
AFC Wimbledon U18
 
Milton Keynes Dons U18
 
   
4 1
Brentford U18
 
Gillingham U18
 
   
1 0
Cambridge United U18
 
Southend United U18
 
   
3 2
Doncaster Rovers U18
 
Harrogate Town U18
 
   
2 2
Forest Green Rovers U18
 
Cheltenham Town U18
 
   
1 2
Lincoln City U18
 
Scunthorpe United U18
 
   
1 3
Mansfield Town U18
 
Hartlepool United U18
 
   
3 0
Oldham Athletic U18
 
Bolton Wanderers U18
 
   
0 2
Portsmouth U18
 
Oxford United U18
 
   
3 2
Shrewsbury Town U18
 
Walsall U18