Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Ottos Rangers
 
Aston Villa
 
   
0 3
Boca Juniors
 
Racing Club
 
1 1
1 2
Adelaide United
 
Macarthur
 
1 0
1 0
Bangladesh Police
 
AFC Uttara
 
2 0
4 0
Mohammedan Dhaka
 
Sheikh Jamal
 
1 0
1 1
Sheikh Russel
 
Abahani
 
0 0
2 2
Club Brugge II
 
Lommel United
 
1 0
2 1
Charleroi
 
OH Leuven W
 
0 2
0 4
RSC Anderlecht W
 
Zulte-Waregem W
 
1 1
4 2
Gent W
 
Genk W
 
0 0
1 0
Rio Branco ES
 
Porto Vitória
 
0 1
1 2
Audax Rio
 
Vasco da Gama
 
1 1
1 1
Botafogo SP
 
Palmeiras
 
0 1
0 1
Bandeirante SP
 
Marília
 
1 0
2 0
Barretos
 
USAC
 
0 0
0 0
Santos U20
 
Fortaleza U20
 
0 0
2 1
Police
 
Douanes
 
0 1
1 1
Inter Star
 
Tigre Noir
 
0 0
1 0
Kayanza United
 
Top Junior
 
   
1 0
Magallanes
 
O'Higgins
 
0 0
0 1
Unión Española
 
Ñublense
 
0 1
0 1
Istra 1961
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
0 0
Olympiakos
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 1
0 2
AE Zakakiou
 
Othellos
 
2 0
2 0
Arta / SIHD
 
ASAS
 
0 0
1 2
SDC Group / H. Balbala
 
Dikhil
 
0 1
0 2
Al Masry
 
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
0 0
1 1
Ceramica Cleopatra
 
Smouha
 
0 1
0 2
Mallawi
 
Al Nasr Taa'den
 
0 0
0 1
Al Mostaqbal
 
Wadi Degla
 
0 2
2 2
Eastern Company SC
 
Itesalat
 
0 2
0 3
El Entag El Harby
 
Ilameen
 
0 0
1 0
El Obour Sporting
 
Suez
 
0 2
1 3
Olympic El Qanah
 
Tersana
 
0 1
2 1
Petrojet
 
Kahraba Ismailia
 
0 0
1 0
Porto Suez
 
Nasr
 
0 0
1 0
Sheffield United
 
Hull City
 
1 0
1 0
Burnley
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 1
2 1
VCD Athletic
 
Corinthian
 
0 2
1 4
Leicester U21
 
Manchester City U21
 
0 0
0 0
West Ham United U21
 
Manchester United U21
 
2 0
2 3
Birmingham City U21
 
Colchester United U21
 
2 1
3 2
Wolves U21
 
Cardiff City U21
 
0 0
1 0
Grimsby Town U18
 
Rotherham U18
 
   
2 2
Flora
 
Levadia
 
0 2
1 2
Tammeka
 
Kuressaare
 
0 1
0 3
Vaprus
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
0 2
0 2
Chambly
 
Granville
 
0 1
2 1
Sète
 
Olympique Lyonnais II
 
1 3
1 3
Olympique Marseille
 
Rennes
 
0 0
1 0
Fleury 91 W
 
Paris SG W
 
2 3
4 4
Sochaux
 
Caen
 
1 0
1 2
Bastia-Borgo
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
1 0
2 0
Concarneau
 
Dunkerque
 
0 1
0 1
Nancy
 
Orléans
 
0 1
0 1
Stade Briochin
 
Gobelins
 
0 0
1 0
Villefranche
 
Red Star
 
2 0
3 1
GAMTEL
 
Waa Banjul Football
 
   
1 0
Greater Tomorrow
 
Brikama United
 
   
1 3
Steve Biko
 
Marimoo
 
   
0 1
Wallidan
 
Samger
 
   
1 0
Viktoria Köln
 
Saarbrücken
 
0 1
0 2
RB Leipzig
 
FC Bayern München
 
0 1
1 1
Süderelbe
 
Buchholz
 
2 1
5 1
Harksheide
 
Niendorfer TSV
 
0 0
0 3
Osdorf
 
Türkiye
 
1 0
2 1
BFC Dynamo
 
Lichtenberg
 
1 0
3 2
Tennis Borussia
 
BAK '07
 
0 0
0 0
Europa FC
 
Glacis United
 
1 1
4 2
Panaitolikos
 
PAS Giannina
 
0 0
1 1
Makedonikos Neapolis
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
0 0
0 0
ASM Sangarédi
 
Wakirya
 
   
1 3
Fello Star
 
CI Kamsar
 
   
1 0
Flamme Olympique
 
Hafia
 
   
2 0
Kaloum Star
 
CO Coyah
 
   
0 1
Milo
 
Ashanti GB
 
   
3 1
Sequence
 
Horoya
 
   
0 4
Gokulam
 
Real Kashmir
 
1 0
2 0
East Bengal
 
Hyderabad
 
0 1
0 2
Bali United
 
PSM
 
1 0
2 2
Madura United
 
Persib
 
0 0
0 1
Mes Kerman
 
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
1 0
2 0
Persepolis
 
Zob Ahan
 
0 0
1 0
Sanat Naft
 
Foolad
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Qalansawe
 
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
 
0 2
0 4
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
 
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
2 0
2 3
MS Tira
 
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
1 0
2 0
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
Ironi Nesher
 
0 1
2 2
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
Hapoel Kaukab
 
1 0
1 0
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
 
Tzeirey Taibe
 
1 1
1 2
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Marmorek
 
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
0 0
0 0
Ironi Kuseife
 
Maccabi Yavne
 
1 0
2 1
Ironi Modi'in
 
Holon Yermiyahu
 
1 0
4 0
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina
 
Beitar Nahariya
 
   
2 0
Hapoel Ironi Safed
 
Ahi Akko
 
   
2 3
Ahva Kafr Manda
 
Robi Shapira
 
   
1 2
Kiryat Yam SC
 
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
 
   
7 0
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
 
Ironi Bnei Kabul
 
   
1 1
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
 
   
1 4
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
 
   
2 1
Ihud Bnei Baka
 
Hapoel Beit Shean
 
   
2 1
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
MS Tirat HaCarmel
 
0 1
0 1
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
 
   
1 0
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
 
   
2 1
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
1 1
2 1
Hapoel Azor
 
Hapoel Ganei Tikva
 
0 0
1 1
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
   
3 1
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
HaMakhtesh Givatayim
 
   
3 1
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
Tzeirey Tira
 
   
0 1
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
 
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
   
2 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Hapoel Gedera
 
   
4 1
Hapoel Yeruham
 
Sderot
 
   
1 0
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
 
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
   
0 2
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
MS Jerusalem
 
0 1
0 2
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
 
Shikun HaMizrah
 
2 0
4 0
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
Hapoel Segev Shalom
 
1 0
4 0
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
1 0
1 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
 
1 1
2 1
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 1
0 1
Kafr Qasim
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
0 1
0 1
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 0
1 0
Sampdoria U19
 
Inter U19
 
2 0
2 1
Fiorentina U19
 
Napoli U19
 
1 0
2 1
Palermo
 
Bari 1908
 
0 0
1 0
Santa Lucia
 
Zebbug Rangers
 
1 0
2 1
CA La Paz
 
Morelia
 
2 1
3 3
Atlante
 
Pumas Tabasco
 
0 0
1 1
Correcaminos UAT
 
Tapatío
 
1 2
1 2
Juárez W
 
Pachuca W
 
2 0
2 0
Pachuca Premier
 
Yalmakan
 
5 1
8 1
Deportivo Zap
 
Mexicali FC
 
0 0
1 1
Atlético Angelópolis
 
Pioneros de Cancún
 
   
0 1
Mazatlán U20
 
Santos Laguna U20
 
1 1
2 3
Querétaro U20
 
Atlas U20
 
0 1
0 2
Tijuana U20
 
Tigres UANL U20
 
1 1
1 1
Mouloudia Oujda
 
UTS Rabat
 
1 0
2 2
Almere City
 
De Graafschap
 
1 1
2 2
FC Den Bosch
 
Jong PSV
 
0 0
1 0
PEC Zwolle
 
VVV-Venlo
 
0 0
2 0
TOP Oss
 
NAC Breda
 
0 2
1 2
Excelsior
 
FC Volendam
 
1 0
2 0
Ajax W
 
ADO Den Haag W
 
2 1
3 2
Telstar W
 
Excelsior Rotterdam W
 
2 1
2 1
Glentoran U20
 
Larne U20
 
0 2
0 2
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
 
Al-Bireh
 
1 1
1 3
Shabab Al Am'ari
 
Shabab Al Khaleel
 
0 1
0 3
Shabab Alsamu
 
Islami Kalkelea
 
1 0
4 0
Plaza Amador II
 
Tauro II
 
1 0
1 0
Unión Coclé
 
Veraguas
 
1 1
1 2
Colón C-3
 
UMECIT II
 
0 1
0 2
UDELAS
 
Panamá Oeste
 
1 0
1 3
Arouca
 
Portimonense
 
2 0
4 0
Sporting CP
 
Vizela
 
0 0
2 1
Universitatea Cluj
 
Voluntari
 
1 0
2 1
Rapid Bucuresti
 
Sepsi
 
3 0
3 0
Gorilla
 
Police Rwanda
 
0 2
2 3
Gasogi United
 
Kiyovu Sports
 
0 0
0 0
Murata
 
Cosmos
 
0 2
2 3
Al Khaleej
 
Al Raed
 
1 0
3 0
Damac
 
Al Fateh
 
0 1
3 1
Al Taawoun
 
Al Shabab
 
0 1
1 1
Cape Town City
 
TS Galaxy
 
0 0
1 0
Sekhukhune United
 
Moroka Swallows
 
0 0
1 0
Colombia U20
 
Paraguay U20
 
0 1
1 1
Bolivia U20
 
Venezuela U20
 
0 0
1 0
Mallorca
 
Celta de Vigo
 
0 0
1 0
Las Palmas
 
Mirandés
 
0 0
2 1
Villarreal U19 II
 
Colegio Salgui U19
 
   
2 1
Geneto del Teide W
 
Real Unión Tenerife II W
 
   
4 2
Conil
 
Sevilla III
 
1 0
2 2
Estrella
 
Las Palmas II
 
1 2
1 2
Ibarra
 
Santa Úrsula
 
0 1
0 2
Tamaraceite
 
Arucas
 
1 0
2 0
Roda
 
Villarreal III
 
1 0
1 1
Bintang Lair
 
Voorwaarts
 
   
   
Broki
 
Slee Juniors
 
   
2 3
Ahli Halab Club
 
Al-Jazira
 
   
   
Hottin
 
Ahli Halab Club
 
0 1
0 2
Jabala
 
Al Jaish
 
1 1
1 1
Majd
 
Teshrin
 
0 1
0 2
Taliya
 
Wahda
 
0 0
0 1
Wathba
 
Karama
 
0 0
0 0
Geita Gold
 
Polisi Tanzania
 
1 0
1 1
Raj Pracha
 
Rayong
 
0 1
0 1
Sakaryaspor
 
Altınordu
 
2 1
2 1
Adana Demirspor
 
Giresunspor
 
0 1
1 1
City
 
Emirates
 
0 1
0 4
Holyhead Hotspur
 
Porthmadog
 
0 0
1 2
Colwyn Bay
 
Buckley Town
 
1 1
5 2
Angola
 
Mauritania
 
0 0
0 0
Congo
 
Niger
 
0 0
0 0
Sochaux
 
Yverdon Sport
 
   
   
Stoke City
 
Sligo Rovers
 
   
   
Arka Gdynia
 
Olimpia Elbląg
 
   
   
Salzburg
 
Karlsruher SC
 
   
   
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
   
   
Pohronie
 
Fomat Martin
 
   
   
Düren Merzenich
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
   
   
FK Nizjni Novgorod
 
Navbakhor
 
   
0 1
Górnik Zabrze
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
   
2 1
Raków Częstochowa
 
Dnipro-1
 
   
3 1
Cracovia Kraków
 
Baník Ostrava
 
   
0 2
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
Tychy 71
 
1 1
2 3
Septemvri Sofia
 
Sportist Svoge
 
   
2 0
Wil
 
Kriens
 
   
2 0
CSKA Sofia
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
   
3 2
Hobro
 
SønderjyskE
 
0 3
0 3
Novi Pazar
 
Ried
 
0 0
0 0
Panevėžys
 
FC Daugavpils
 
   
3 2
TPS
 
PIF
 
2 0
5 0
České Budějovice
 
Prishtina
 
   
4 1
Radnički Niš
 
Bohemians 1905
 
   
1 2
Sigma Olomouc
 
Várda SE
 
   
2 2
Hartberg
 
St. Pölten
 
1 0
1 1
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
Třinec
 
1 0
2 0
Slavia Sofia
 
Kyzyl-Zhar
 
   
2 1
Slovan Bratislava
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
1 1
2 1
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
Strømsgodset II
 
   
7 0
Volga Ulyanovsk
 
Zhetysu
 
   
1 2
Widzew Lodz
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
   
4 2
Horsens
 
AaB
 
2 1
2 2
Austria Wien II
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
   
2 3
Domžale
 
Kolubara
 
0 0
0 0
Malmö FF
 
Randers
 
1 0
2 0
Partizan
 
Mladost Lučani
 
1 1
2 2
Radnički Kragujevac
 
Yenisey
 
   
1 1
Teplice
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 1
1 3
Vaduz
 
Pakhtakor
 
   
2 1
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Molde
 
1 0
2 0
Wisła Kraków
 
Hebar 1918
 
1 0
1 0
Austria Wien
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
   
2 1
Bærum
 
Stabæk
 
0 2
0 2
Norrby
 
Häcken
 
1 1
2 5
Hammarby
 
Sandviken