Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Patronato
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
0 0
2 0
Kapaz
 
Qabala
 
2 0
2 2
Al Reef
 
A'Ali
 
0 0
0 1
Al-Najma
 
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
 
2 0
2 0
Al-Tadhmon
 
Alhassam
 
1 0
2 0
Sheikh Russel
 
Bangladesh Police
 
0 0
1 0
Dender
 
KRC Genk II
 
0 1
0 1
CSA
 
Murici
 
3 0
4 0
Itabuna
 
Juazeirense
 
0 1
1 2
Juventude
 
São Luiz
 
0 0
1 1
CSP
 
São Paulo Crystal
 
0 0
0 1
Nacional de Patos
 
Auto Esporte
 
1 0
2 1
Corinthians
 
Guarani
 
1 1
2 1
EC Lemense
 
Novorizontino
 
1 1
3 2
RB Brasil
 
Desportivo Brasil
 
0 0
0 1
Íbis
 
Salgueiro
 
0 0
0 0
Sport Recife
 
Belo Jardim
 
3 0
6 1
Fluminense PI
 
Ferroviário PI
 
   
3 0
Guanacasteca
 
Alajuelense
 
0 0
0 0
Future FC
 
Al Masry
 
0 0
1 1
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
Zamalek
 
2 0
2 1
Al Ahly
 
National Bank of Egypt
 
1 0
1 0
Smouha
 
Pyramids FC
 
1 1
1 2
Southampton
 
Newcastle United
 
0 0
0 1
Lincoln City Res.
 
Rotherham United Res.
 
   
   
Rochdale Res.
 
Bolton Wanderers Res.
 
   
2 2
Accrington Stanley
 
Boreham Wood
 
0 0
1 0
Burnley U18
 
West Ham U18
 
   
0 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
1 0
1 0
Fleetwood Town
 
Portsmouth
 
0 1
0 2
Ipswich Town
 
Morecambe
 
4 0
4 0
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 0
0 1
Port Vale
 
Derby County
 
0 0
1 2
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Oxford United
 
2 0
2 0
Carlisle United
 
Hartlepool United
 
2 1
3 1
Colchester United
 
Salford City
 
0 0
1 1
Stockport County
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
0 0
Bromley
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 1
1 1
Chesterfield
 
Altrincham
 
0 0
1 0
Gateshead
 
Wrexham
 
0 0
0 3
Maidstone United
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 1
0 3
Oldham Athletic
 
York City
 
1 0
2 0
Faversham Town
 
Beckenham Town
 
   
0 3
VCD Athletic
 
Sittingbourne
 
   
0 2
Brightlingsea Regent
 
Horsham
 
   
   
Enfield Town
 
Billericay Town
 
1 0
2 0
Margate
 
Bowers & Pitsea
 
1 1
1 1
Wingate & Finchley
 
Kingstonian
 
1 1
2 2
Ashton United
 
Marske United
 
1 1
1 2
Bamber Bridge
 
Rylands
 
0 0
1 0
Marine
 
Stafford Rangers
 
0 0
1 0
Nantwich Town
 
United of Manchester
 
0 1
0 2
Radcliffe Borough
 
Lancaster City
 
1 0
2 2
St Ives Town
 
Alvechurch
 
   
3 1
Burnley U21
 
Crewe Alexandra U21
 
2 2
3 4
Cardiff City U21
 
Watford U21
 
0 0
0 3
Sheffield United U21
 
Coventry City U21
 
2 0
2 0
Blyth Spartans
 
Southport
 
1 0
1 0
Curzon Ashton
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
0 0
0 1
Farsley Celtic
 
Buxton
 
2 0
2 1
Hereford
 
Chester
 
   
   
Dulwich Hamlet
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
0 2
1 3
Tonbridge Angels
 
Dover Athletic
 
2 0
4 0
Carlisle United U18
 
Morecambe U18
 
   
2 1
Cheltenham Town U18
 
Newport County U18
 
   
2 2
Gillingham U18
 
Leyton Orient U18
 
   
4 2
Northampton Town U18
 
AFC Wimbledon U18
 
   
2 4
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Osnabrück
 
1 2
1 2
Schalke 04
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 4
1 6
FC Bayern München
 
FC Köln
 
0 1
1 1
Hertha BSC
 
VfL Wolfsburg
 
0 3
0 5
TSG Hoffenheim
 
VfB Stuttgart
 
1 1
2 2
Olympiakos Piraeus II
 
Irodotos
 
2 0
4 0
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Ferencváros
 
1 1
1 2
Churchill Brothers
 
Real Kashmir
 
0 0
0 0
Lakshadweep
 
Punjab
 
0 1
0 3
Himachal Pradesh
 
Manipur
 
3 0
2 5
Jharkhand
 
Chandigarh
 
0 0
1 0
Persik Kediri
 
Madura United
 
1 0
2 0
Van Pars Isfahan
 
Shahrdari Hamedan
 
3 0
3 0
Lazio
 
Milan
 
2 0
4 0
Arnett Gardens
 
Faulkland
 
0 0
0 0
Raya2
 
Tlaxcala
 
1 0
2 0
Monterrey W
 
Mazatlán W
 
1 0
9 0
Santos Laguna W
 
Guadalajara W
 
1 2
1 2
Puebla W
 
Tigres UANL W
 
0 1
0 2
Los Cabos United
 
Chihuahua FC
 
0 0
2 0
Difaâ El Jadida
 
Raja Casablanca
 
0 0
0 0
Telstar
 
MVV Maastricht
 
3 1
5 3
FC Emmen
 
PSV
 
1 0
1 0
Sparta Rotterdam
 
RKC Waalwijk
 
0 0
0 0
SC Heerenveen W
 
Excelsior Rotterdam W
 
1 0
1 0
Rivers United
 
Niger Tornadoes
 
2 1
2 1
Ballyclare Comrades
 
Annagh United
 
0 0
2 2
Coleraine
 
Carrick Rangers
 
0 0
1 0
Crusaders
 
Linfield
 
1 0
2 0
Glenavon
 
Cliftonville
 
0 1
1 3
Glentoran
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
5 0
6 0
Larne
 
Portadown
 
1 0
2 0
Ballymena United
 
Newry City AFC
 
0 0
0 0
Al-Rustaq
 
Bahla
 
0 0
1 0
Al-Bashaeer
 
Al Seeb
 
   
1 2
Oman Club
 
Al-Ittihad
 
1 1
2 1
Al Suwaiq
 
Al Oruba
 
1 0
1 0
Ahli Al-Khalil
 
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
 
0 1
0 2
Al-Bireh
 
Shabab Al Am'ari
 
1 0
1 0
Islami Kalkelea
 
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
 
0 1
2 4
Arouca
 
Sporting CP
 
0 1
1 2
Gil Vicente U23
 
Portimonense U23
 
1 3
5 4
Rio Ave U23
 
Mafra U23
 
0 0
0 1
Sporting CP U23
 
Leixões U23
 
3 1
5 4
Al Wakrah
 
Al Sailiya
 
1 0
5 0
Qatar SC
 
Umm Salal
 
2 1
4 1
Al Gharafa
 
Al Rayyan
 
1 1
2 2
Rayon Sports
 
Musanze
 
1 1
4 1
Al Ahli
 
Al Jabalain
 
1 0
3 0
Dundee
 
Dunfermline Athletic
 
1 1
4 2
Elgin City
 
Drumchapel United
 
1 1
2 1
Linlithgow Rose
 
Raith Rovers
 
0 0
0 2
TS Galaxy
 
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
0 1
1 2
Argentina U20
 
Brazil U20
 
0 2
1 3
Uruguay U20
 
Venezuela U20
 
2 0
3 0
Athletic Club W
 
Levante W
 
0 1
0 3
Real Betis W
 
Alhama W
 
1 0
1 2
Valencia W
 
Villarreal W
 
0 0
2 0
Geita Gold
 
Coastal Union
 
1 0
1 0
KMC
 
Namungo
 
0 1
1 3
Al Wahda U21
 
Bani Yas U21
 
1 0
2 0
Dibba Al Fujairah U21
 
Al Dhafra U21
 
3 0
4 0
Shabab Al Ahli U21
 
Ajman U21
 
1 1
2 1
Holyhead Hotspur
 
Llandudno
 
0 1
0 4
Mauritania
 
Mali
 
0 0
1 0
Niger
 
Cameroon
 
0 0
1 0
Makhachkala
 
Rotor Volgograd
 
   
2 0
Vorskla
 
Dukagjini
 
   
1 2
Fakel
 
Grafičar
 
   
2 0
Valencia II
 
Liefering
 
   
1 6
Polonia Bytom
 
SKRA Częstochowa
 
0 0
1 4
CSKA Sofia
 
LASK Linz
 
   
1 3
Prishtina
 
Zemplín Michalovce
 
   
1 0
Randers
 
Fredericia
 
1 0
2 1
Krasnodar
 
Bunyodkor
 
1 0
1 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Mladost Lučani
 
   
1 3
Podbeskidzie
 
Beroe
 
   
1 1
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
 
Hebar 1918
 
   
1 2
Povazska Bystrica
 
Opava
 
   
2 4
Napredak
 
Vorskla
 
   
1 0
Oleksandria
 
KF Ballkani
 
   
2 5
Rapid Vienna
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
2 0
4 0
SKA Khabarovsk
 
Pyunik
 
   
2 4
Beltinci
 
Austria Klagenfurt
 
   
1 7
Traiskirchen
 
St. Pölten
 
2 0
4 0
Austria Wien II
 
Mannsdorf
 
1 2
4 3
Esbjerg
 
Silkeborg KFUM
 
   
3 2
First Vienna
 
TWL Elektra
 
0 0
3 4
First Vienna
 
Mannsdorf
 
   
   
Krems
 
SV Horn
 
2 1
3 2
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
Colorado Rapids
 
   
3 5
SV Wallern
 
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
   
3 7
1860 Rosenheim
 
Unterhaching
 
   
   
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Röllbach
 
   
3 1
Yverdon Sport
 
Bulle
 
   
1 0
Eilendorf
 
Düren Merzenich
 
   
   
Heimstetten
 
Unterföhring
 
   
6 0
Jeddeloh
 
VfL Oldenburg
 
   
4 1
Kilia Kiel
 
Holstein Kiel II
 
   
1 4
Tönisberg
 
SV 1919 Straelen
 
   
   
New York City
 
SJ Earthquakes
 
0 1
2 2
Philadelphia Union
 
St. Louis City
 
   
2 2
River Plate
 
Boston River
 
   
0 0
OFK Pirin
 
Montana
 
   
   
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Jarosław
 
   
   
Elektron VN
 
Mashuk-KMV
 
1 1
1 3
Brisbane City
 
Gold Coast United
 
   
   
Wadi Degla
 
El Seka El Hadid
 
1 1
1 1
Middelfart
 
Næsby
 
2 0
3 2
Spartak Myjava
 
Beluša
 
1 1
3 2
ASK Klagenfurt
 
Treibach
 
   
   
Raufoss
 
Toten
 
3 0
4 1
Bersenbrück
 
Bevern
 
0 1
1 2
Dietkirchen
 
Eisbachtal
 
   
   
Monheim
 
FSV Vohwinkel
 
1 0
2 0
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt
 
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 
   
1 1
Wolfsburg W
 
RB Leipzig W
 
   
4 2
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2024 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.