Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kukësi
 
Erzeni Shijak
 
0 1
0 2
Teuta Durrës
 
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
0 0
1 1
Pigotts Bullets
 
Parham
 
   
0 1
Blue Jays
 
All Saints United
 
   
0 3
Grenades
 
Empire
 
   
6 2
Sol de América
 
América Gen. San Martín
 
   
3 0
Independiente Neuquén
 
Germinal de Rawson
 
0 0
0 0
Independiente S.Cayetano
 
Kimberley Mar del Plata
 
   
1 1
San Martín Mendoza
 
Unión Villa Krause
 
   
3 1
9 de Julio Rafaela
 
Atlético Uruguay
 
0 0
1 0
San Lorenzo Alem
 
Atenas
 
0 1
1 1
Sportivo Baradero
 
El Linqueño
 
0 3
0 4
Wellington Phoenix
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
2 0
2 1
Newcastle Jets
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
1 0
1 1
Al Budaiya
 
Sitra
 
0 1
1 2
Al Hala
 
Al Shabbab
 
1 0
1 0
Al Riffa
 
East Riffa
 
0 0
0 1
Brittons Hill
 
Empire Club
 
   
1 0
Ellerton
 
Notre Dame
 
   
1 1
Waasland-Beveren
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
1 0
2 0
RSC Anderlecht II
 
Lierse Kempenzonen
 
2 1
3 3
Knokke
 
Patro Eisden
 
0 0
1 2
Antwerp
 
Standard Liège
 
3 1
4 1
RFC Seraing
 
Anderlecht
 
0 0
0 1
Club Brugge
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
1 2
2 2
Sint-Truiden
 
Gent
 
0 2
0 3
's Gravenwezel-Schilde
 
KBSK Retie
 
   
2 1
Mariekerke
 
Sporting Tisselt
 
   
1 3
Eendracht Mazenzele
 
Linden
 
   
0 3
Elewijt
 
Wambeek-Ternat
 
   
1 2
Liedekerke
 
Fenixx BeigHum
 
   
1 2
Union Lasne-Ohain
 
Tubize II
 
   
2 3
AFC Evere
 
Perwez
 
   
0 2
Bodegem Kapelle United
 
Grimbergen
 
   
2 1
Genappe
 
NSeth Berchem
 
   
2 0
Grez-Doiceau
 
BX Brussels
 
   
4 5
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
 
Rhodienne-De Hoek
 
   
1 0
Kosova Schaerbeek
 
Etterbeek
 
   
3 2
Melsbroek
 
Veltem
 
   
2 2
Sporting Bruxelles
 
Saint-Michel
 
   
1 0
Stockel
 
Ixelles
 
   
2 2
Albert Quevy-Mons II
 
Péruwelz
 
   
2 3
Belœil
 
Gilly
 
   
5 1
Luingnois
 
Le Roeulx
 
   
0 0
Molenbaix
 
PAC Buzet
 
   
3 1
Montignies
 
Courcelles
 
   
2 0
Ransart
 
Flenu
 
   
0 0
Soignies Sports
 
Hornu
 
   
1 1
Solre-sur-Sambre
 
Antoing
 
   
0 2
Grembergen
 
DT Borsbeke
 
   
1 3
Heikant Zele
 
Munkzwalm
 
   
0 2
Lauwe
 
Moen
 
   
2 1
Sassport Boezinge
 
Oostnieuwkerke
 
   
2 0
Racing Waregem
 
Deerlijk Sport
 
   
2 0
Jette
 
Waremme
 
   
2 1
Merelbeke
 
Zelzate
 
   
1 0
RFC Wetteren
 
Torhout
 
   
2 0
Oostkamp
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
   
2 2
Sparta Petegem
 
Oudenaarde
 
0 0
3 3
Cappellen
 
Berchem Sport
 
1 1
3 1
Pepingen-Halle
 
Beerschot VA II
 
   
2 2
Racing Mechelen
 
Sporting Hasselt
 
   
1 2
BX Brussels W
 
Renaissance Mons 44 II W
 
   
1 2
Entité Manageoise
 
Braine
 
   
3 2
Léopold
 
Ostiches
 
   
2 3
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
Jeunesse Tamines
 
   
2 1
Anzegem
 
Voorde Appelterre
 
   
1 5
Avanti
 
Elene-Grotenberge
 
   
0 1
Eppegem
 
Tempo Overijse
 
   
0 3
Jong Lede
 
HO Kalken
 
   
3 3
Wolvertem Merchtem
 
Roeselare Daisel
 
   
1 3
San Pedro Pirates
 
Wagiya
 
   
4 2
Benque
 
Hankook Verdes
 
   
0 1
Progresso
 
Altitude
 
   
0 0
Port Layola
 
Belmopan Bandits
 
   
2 0
ASPAC
 
Eternel
 
   
2 1
ASVO
 
Ayema
 
   
0 0
Avrankou Omnisport
 
Dragons
 
   
0 0
Dadjè
 
Bani Gansè
 
   
3 1
Damissa
 
Dynamo Unacob
 
   
2 0
Panthères
 
Tukunnin
 
   
3 0
Sitatunga
 
Coton Sport Ouidah
 
   
1 1
Tonnerre
 
Espoir Savalou
 
   
3 2
Masitaoka
 
Galaxy
 
   
1 4
Township Rollers
 
Security Systems
 
0 1
1 1
Coruripe
 
CSE
 
0 0
0 0
Atlanta
 
Bahia de Feira
 
0 1
1 1
Nova Venécia
 
Vilavelhense
 
0 0
2 0
Resende
 
Boavista
 
1 1
2 1
Volta Redonda
 
Audax Rio
 
1 1
3 2
Madureira
 
Fluminense
 
0 1
0 1
Concórdia Atlético Clube
 
Barra FC
 
0 0
0 0
Chapecoense
 
Criciúma
 
0 0
1 1
Brusque
 
Hercílio Luz
 
0 1
2 1
Camboriú
 
Atlético Catarinense
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
Náutico
 
0 1
0 1
CRB
 
Sergipe
 
0 0
1 0
Ferroviário
 
Ceará
 
2 0
3 0
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Bahia
 
1 0
1 0
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Aimoré
 
1 0
1 0
Novo Hamburgo
 
Avenida
 
0 0
0 0
Esportivo
 
EC São José
 
0 0
1 2
Iporá
 
Goiás
 
0 1
1 2
Inhumas
 
Goianésia
 
0 0
0 1
Anápolis
 
CRAC
 
0 0
2 0
Morrinhos
 
Grêmio Anápolis
 
2 0
4 0
Vila Nova
 
Atlético GO
 
1 1
2 2
Maranhão
 
Iape
 
0 1
3 1
União Rondonópolis
 
Academia
 
1 0
1 1
Luverdense
 
Nova Mutum EC
 
0 0
0 1
Operário Ltda
 
Dom Bosco
 
0 0
2 0
Pouso Alegre
 
América Mineiro
 
0 1
0 4
Botafogo PB
 
Treze
 
0 0
0 0
Independiente FSJ
 
Operário PR
 
0 0
1 2
Azuriz
 
Cascavel
 
0 1
3 3
Cianorte
 
Londrina
 
1 0
1 0
Coritiba
 
Rio Branco PR
 
0 0
1 0
Palmeiras
 
São Paulo
 
0 0
0 0
São Bernardo
 
Santos
 
1 0
1 1
Botafogo SP
 
Mirassol
 
1 1
1 1
Ferroviária
 
Santo André
 
1 0
1 2
Juventus
 
Primavera SP
 
1 0
1 1
Monte Azul
 
Taubaté
 
0 1
1 1
Portuguesa Santista
 
São Caetano
 
1 0
3 0
Itapirense
 
Osasco Audax
 
1 0
2 1
Matonense
 
São José EC
 
0 1
1 1
4 de Julho
 
Corí-Sabbá
 
0 0
0 0
Altos
 
Comercial PI
 
2 0
2 0
Parnahyba
 
Ríver
 
1 2
2 2
Potiguar Mossoró
 
Potyguar
 
1 1
1 1
Palmeiras U20
 
Goias U20
 
1 1
2 1
Frei Paulistano
 
America SE
 
0 0
0 0
Dourados Atlético
 
Aquidauanense
 
1 0
1 0
Costa Rica - MS
 
Chapadão
 
   
2 0
Etoile Filante
 
Salitas
 
0 1
0 1
Rahimo
 
ASFB
 
0 1
1 1
RCK
 
Majestic
 
0 0
1 0
Athlético Olympic
 
Aigle Noir
 
   
1 2
Dynamik
 
Le Messager Ngozi
 
0 1
0 3
Musongati
 
Bumamuru
 
1 1
1 2
Aigle Royal de Moungo
 
Victoria United
 
0 1
0 1
Dynamo de Douala
 
OFTA
 
1 0
1 0
Stade de Bertoua
 
Leopard de Douala
 
1 0
2 0
Everton
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 2
0 3
Copiapó
 
Colo-Colo
 
1 2
2 5
Alajuelense
 
San Carlos
 
2 0
4 1
Guadalupe
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 0
0 1
Pérez Zeledón
 
Sporting San José
 
0 1
0 1
Hajduk Split
 
Šibenik
 
1 1
2 1
Varaždin
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
0 0
0 0
APOEL
 
Akritas
 
0 0
2 0
Nea Salamis
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
1 0
2 1
Olympiada Lympion
 
Ayia Napa
 
0 1
0 1
Omonia 29is Maiou
 
Ahironas / Onisilos
 
1 0
1 2
El Daklyeh
 
Al Mokawloon
 
1 0
1 2
Sunderland
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 0
2 0
Leeds United
 
Brentford
 
0 0
0 0
Manchester City
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
1 0
3 0
Arsenal
 
Manchester United
 
1 1
3 2
Liverpool U21
 
Crystal Palace U21
 
0 1
0 1
Fulham U21
 
Chelsea U21
 
0 1
2 4
Brighton U21
 
Everton U21
 
1 0
1 2
Derby County W
 
Stoke City W
 
   
5 1
London Bees W
 
Ipswich Town W
 
   
1 2
Northampton Town W
 
Nettleham W
 
   
2 0
Solihull Moors W
 
Sporting Khalsa W
 
   
4 2
Middlesbrough W
 
Durham Cestria W
 
   
0 2
Actonians W
 
Cambridge United W
 
   
4 3
Norwich City W
 
AFC Wimbledon Ladies W
 
   
1 1
Cardiff City W
 
Swindon Town W
 
   
6 2
Maidenhead United W
 
AFC Bournemouth Ladies
 
   
2 3
Everton W
 
West Ham W
 
2 0
3 0
Reading W
 
Manchester United W
 
0 0
0 1
Durham W
 
Southampton W
 
0 0
0 0
Birmingham W
 
Sunderland W
 
1 1
1 3
Coventry United W
 
Crystal Palace W
 
3 1
3 2
Sheffield Utd W
 
Blackburn Rovers W
 
1 1
1 1
Elva
 
Harju Jalgpallikool
 
1 0
1 1
Nõmme United
 
Paide U21
 
2 0
5 0
Belfort
 
Annecy
 
1 0
   
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
 
Vierzon FC
 
0 0
0 0
LOSC Lille
 
Pau
 
1 0
2 0
Niort
 
Auxerre
 
0 2
0 4
Thaon
 
Nantes
 
0 0
   
Brest
 
Lens
 
1 3
1 3
CA Paris
 
Issy W
 
   
0 1
La Roche-sur-Yon W
 
Brest W
 
   
0 0
Le Mans
 
US Orléans W
 
   
2 1
Lille W
 
Lens W
 
   
6 1
Montauban W
 
Albi Marssac TF
 
   
1 0
Nîmes Metropole Gard W
 
Toulouse W
 
1 2
1 3
Saint Malo W
 
Nantes W
 
   
1 2
Saint-Étienne W
 
Olympique Marseille W
 
   
3 2
Marignane Gignac II
 
Nice II
 
   
1 2
Niort II
 
Chatellerault
 
   
5 3
Pau II
 
Poitiers
 
   
1 0
Portes Entre Deux Mers
 
CA Neuville
 
   
1 0
Bourges Foot 18 II
 
Avoine OCC
 
   
2 0
Chateauneuf-sur-Loire
 
Saint-Jean-le-Blanc
 
   
1 0
C' Chartres II
 
Tourangeau
 
   
0 1
ES Doloise-de-Bretagne
 
Cesson
 
   
1 0
Lambresienne
 
Lille II
 
   
0 1
Salinieres Aigues Mortes
 
Toulouse II
 
   
1 2
Les Mureaux
 
PSG II
 
   
0 0
VfB Oldenburg
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
1 0
1 3
Hallescher FC
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 1
2 3
Borussia Dortmund
 
FC Augsburg
 
2 2
4 3
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
0 2
2 3
HEBC
 
Hamburger SV III
 
1 1
2 1
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
 
Eimsbutteler TV
 
   
   
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
 
FC Frankfurt
 
1 0
1 1
Makkabi
 
Hansa Rostock II
 
1 0
2 0
Hertha BSC II
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
0 0
1 0
Lynx
 
Lincoln Red Imps
 
1 2
1 4
Mons Calpe
 
Europa Point
 
1 0
2 1
Antheias-Aristinou
 
Doxa Dramas
 
   
0 0
Byron Kavala
 
Aris Avato
 
   
1 1
M. Alexandros Orfaniou
 
Thermaikos Thermis
 
0 0
0 1
Nestos Chrisoupolis
 
Kampaniakos Chalastra
 
   
0 0
Orfeas Xanthi
 
Kavala
 
1 1
2 2
Pandramaikos
 
Poseidon Nea Michaniona
 
   
0 1
Panthrakikos
 
Apollon Paralimniou
 
   
1 1
Chaniotis
 
Makedonikos Foufas
 
   
1 0
Dotieas Agias
 
PAO Kristoni
 
   
2 0
Edessaikos
 
Pontion Karagiannion
 
   
1 2
Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou
 
Thyella Sarakinoi
 
   
2 2
Kastoria
 
Olympiakos Volos
 
   
0 0
Kozani
 
Pierikos
 
   
2 0
Svoronos
 
Elassona
 
   
0 0
Vyzas Megara
 
Asteras Petriti
 
0 1
0 2
Lefkimmi
 
Fikis
 
   
0 0
Panagriniakos
 
Zakynthos
 
   
2 2
Digenis Neochori
 
Chalkis
 
0 1
0 2
Nafpaktiakos
 
Apollon Parga
 
   
0 1
Panelefsiniakos
 
Ipato
 
0 0
0 0
Trikala
 
Tilikratis
 
0 0
1 1
AE Mykonos
 
Ialysos
 
   
3 1
Aias Gastounis
 
Paniliakos
 
   
3 0
APS Patrai