Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Tryum
 
Blue Jays
 
1 0
4 0
Aston Villa
 
Five Islands
 
1 0
5 0
Old Road
 
Pigotts Bullets
 
0 0
0 0
América Gen. San Martín
 
Huracán Goya
 
1 1
1 1
San Lorenzo Ullum
 
Unión Villa Krause
 
   
2 1
Sol de América
 
Guaraní A. Franco
 
   
2 0
Unidos Lisandro Olmos
 
Sportivo Baradero
 
1 1
2 1
Atlético General Güemes
 
Camioneros Argentinos
 
   
0 2
Independiente Neuquén
 
Centenario
 
0 0
2 0
El Linqueño
 
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
2 1
3 2
Germinal de Rawson
 
Huracán de Comodoro
 
   
0 0
Racing Olavarría
 
Kimberley Mar del Plata
 
   
2 2
San Martín Mendoza
 
Gutiérrez
 
1 0
1 0
Alvear
 
Independiente S.Cayetano
 
   
1 1
Atlético Carcarañ
 
9 de Julio Rafaela
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético Uruguay
 
Ben Hur
 
0 0
0 0
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Melbourne City
 
1 0
1 1
Western United
 
Newcastle Jets
 
1 1
1 1
Brisbane Roar W
 
Adelaide United W
 
1 0
1 1
Melbourne City W
 
Melbourne Victory W
 
1 1
1 1
Perth Glory W
 
Wellington Phoenix W
 
2 0
2 0
OH Leuven II
 
Zulte-Waregem II W
 
1 0
4 1
Deinze
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
2 0
3 2
Royal Antwerp II
 
Knokke
 
   
0 1
Oud-Heverlee Leuven II
 
Rupel Boom
 
   
1 2
URSL Visé
 
Olympic Charleroi
 
   
1 0
Club Brugge
 
Anderlecht
 
0 0
1 1
Gent
 
Kortrijk
 
1 0
2 1
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
Antwerp
 
1 0
2 0
Sporting Charleroi
 
Cercle Brugge
 
1 1
2 1
KBSK Retie
 
Sporting Tisselt
 
   
1 2
Ranst
 
Loenhout
 
   
2 2
Vosselaar
 
Vorselaar
 
   
0 0
Berlaar-Heikant
 
Mariekerke
 
   
0 0
BX Brussels
 
Stockel
 
   
3 1
Etterbeek
 
Sporting Bruxelles
 
   
1 0
Fenixx BeigHum
 
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
 
   
3 1
Grimbergen
 
Elewijt
 
   
2 2
Perwez
 
Union Lasne-Ohain
 
   
2 1
Rhodienne-De Hoek
 
Herent
 
   
2 5
Saint-Josse
 
AFC Evere
 
   
1 1
Tubize II
 
Genappe
 
   
0 2
Wambeek-Ternat
 
Eendracht Mazenzele
 
   
0 2
Bodegem Kapelle United
 
Bertem-Leefdaal
 
   
1 1
NSeth Berchem
 
Grez-Doiceau
 
   
3 2
Saint-Michel
 
Stade Everois
 
   
5 0
Courcelles
 
Molenbaix
 
   
0 1
Flenu
 
Belœil
 
   
1 2
Hornu
 
Albert Quevy-Mons II
 
   
4 0
Le Roeulx
 
Montignies
 
   
2 1
Péruwelz
 
Ransart
 
   
2 0
Antoing
 
Soignies Sports
 
   
6 1
Bregel Sport
 
Juve Hasselt
 
   
3 1
Park Houthalen
 
Alken
 
   
1 1
Torpedo Hasselt
 
Herkol
 
   
4 0
Zonhoven United
 
Weerstand Koersel
 
   
2 1
Kleit Maldegem
 
Heikant Zele
 
   
4 1
Sint-Denijs Sport
 
Grembergen
 
   
3 1
Sint-Niklaas
 
Beveren
 
   
0 5
SK Denderhoutem
 
Sottegem
 
   
2 1
Eendracht Zele
 
Svelta Melsele
 
   
1 1
Munkzwalm
 
Berlare
 
   
1 3
Deerlijk Sport
 
Blankenberge
 
   
1 1
Moen
 
Meulebeke
 
   
0 0
Jabbeke
 
Varsenare
 
   
1 0
Oostnieuwkerke
 
RC Lauwe
 
   
3 1
Veurne
 
Lauwe
 
   
0 1
Ganshoren
 
Union Saint-Gilloise II
 
   
3 0
Solières Sport
 
Hamoir
 
   
6 2
Warnant
 
Stade Disonais
 
   
1 1
Acren
 
Rebecq
 
   
2 1
Jette
 
Binche
 
   
0 1
Verlaine
 
Meux
 
   
0 1
Olsa Brakel
 
Sparta Petegem
 
   
1 3
Zelzate
 
Oostkamp
 
0 0
1 4
Gullegem
 
Gent-Zeehaven
 
   
1 3
Westhoek
 
Lokeren-Temse
 
   
0 2
Beerschot VA II
 
Racing Mechelen
 
   
1 2
Diegem Sport
 
Cappellen
 
   
1 3
Mechelen II
 
Pepingen-Halle
 
   
0 0
Spouwen-Mopertingen
 
KSC City Pirates
 
   
3 0
Famkes Merkem II W
 
Bosdam Beveren W
 
   
3 1
Braine
 
Tournai
 
   
2 2
Gosselies Sports
 
Onhaye
 
   
2 3
Jeunesse Tamines
 
Albert Quévy-Mons
 
   
0 1
RAS Monceau
 
Entité Manageoise
 
   
0 3
Jodoigne
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
   
0 1
Ostiches
 
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
   
2 0
Schaerbeek-Evere
 
Aische
 
   
2 2
Herstal
 
Raeren-Eynatten
 
   
1 2
Meix-Devant-Virton
 
Ciney
 
   
2 1
RES Durbuy
 
Rochefort
 
   
0 3
Elene-Grotenberge
 
Jong Lede
 
   
1 4
HO Kalken
 
Eendracht Wervik
 
   
0 0
Voorde Appelterre
 
Eppegem
 
   
1 0
Wielsbeke
 
Avanti
 
   
1 1
Drongen
 
Eendracht Aalter
 
   
0 2
VW Hamme
 
Wolvertem Merchtem
 
   
1 1
Schoonbeek-Beverst
 
Wezel
 
   
1 0
Olympia Wijgmaal
 
Nijlen
 
   
1 2
Sporting Kampenhout
 
Wellen
 
   
1 0
San Pedro Pirates
 
Progresso
 
   
2 0
Altitude
 
Benque
 
   
0 1
Wagiya
 
Port Layola
 
   
0 5
Adjidja
 
AS Cotonou
 
   
2 1
Ayema
 
JSP
 
   
0 1
Bani Gansè
 
Tonnerre
 
   
2 0
Béké Bembèrèkè
 
Dynamique Djougou
 
   
2 0
Buffles
 
Damissa
 
   
0 1
Coton Sport Ouidah
 
UPI-ONM
 
   
4 0
Dragons
 
USSK
 
   
1 0
Energie
 
Dynamo Abomey
 
   
1 5
Eternel
 
Police Benin
 
   
2 2
JAK
 
Avrankou Omnisport
 
   
1 0
PHC Zebras
 
Devonshire Cougars
 
   
4 2
Somerset Trojans
 
Robin Hood
 
   
1 1
X-Roads Warriors
 
North Village Rams
 
   
2 2
Holy Ghost
 
Orapa United
 
0 3
0 4
Eleven Angels
 
Police XI
 
   
0 2
CRB
 
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
 
1 1
2 1
Murici
 
Aliança AL
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
Bahia de Feira
 
2 0
4 0
Vitória
 
Itabuna
 
0 0
1 4
Jacobinense
 
Atlanta
 
0 0
1 0
Jacuipense
 
Bahia
 
0 0
0 1
Boavista
 
Bangu
 
2 0
2 2
Botafogo
 
Audax Rio
 
0 1
0 1
Flamengo
 
Portuguesa RJ
 
2 1
4 1
Marcílio Dias
 
Hercílio Luz
 
0 1
0 2
Brusque
 
Barra FC
 
0 0
2 0
Criciúma
 
Concórdia Atlético Clube
 
0 0
0 0
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
Ceará
 
0 1
0 5
FC Atlético Cearense
 
Pacajus
 
0 0
1 1
Atlético GO
 
Goiás
 
0 0
2 1
Aparecidense
 
Goianésia
 
1 0
1 0
CRAC
 
Iporá
 
1 0
2 0
Goiânia
 
Grêmio Anápolis
 
1 0
1 0
Morrinhos
 
Inhumas
 
1 1
1 1
Moto Club MA
 
São José MA
 
1 0
1 0
Cordino
 
Maranhão
 
0 0
0 1
Botafogo PB
 
Campinense
 
1 0
2 2
São Paulo Crystal
 
Nacional de Patos
 
0 0
1 0
Coritiba
 
Aruko Sports
 
0 0
1 0
Londrina
 
Azuriz
 
0 1
1 1
Operário PR
 
Cianorte
 
1 0
2 0
Água Santa
 
Ferroviária
 
0 0
1 3
Bragantino
 
Corinthians
 
0 0
1 0
São Paulo
 
Ituano
 
0 0
0 0
Monte Azul
 
Oeste
 
0 2
1 5
Portuguesa Santista
 
Novorizontino
 
3 0
4 2
Taubaté
 
EC Lemense
 
1 0
3 0
Belo Jardim
 
Porto
 
0 1
0 2
Santa Cruz
 
Náutico
 
3 2
3 3
Afogados
 
Caruaru City
 
0 0
2 0
4 de Julho
 
Ríver
 
1 0
1 1
Altos
 
Parnahyba
 
0 0
0 0
Ferroviário PI
 
Comercial PI
 
   
0 3
ABC
 
América RN
 
0 0
0 0
Potyguar
 
Forca e Luz
 
1 0
1 0
Potiguar Mossoró
 
Alecrim
 
2 1
5 1
Palmeiras U20
 
Juazeirense U20
 
2 0
4 0
Santos U20
 
Bahia U20
 
3 0
4 0
Ibrachina U20
 
Hercílio Luz U20
 
1 0
2 0
Ituano U20
 
Desportivo Brasil U20
 
1 0
1 1
Botafogo U20
 
Bragantino U20
 
0 1
0 1
Remo U20
 
Fortaleza U20
 
0 0
0 2
Atletico-MG U20
 
Água Santa U20
 
0 0
1 1
SKA Brasil U20
 
Internacional U20
 
0 0
0 0
America SE
 
Confiança
 
0 2
0 3
Falcon
 
Frei Paulistano
 
2 1
3 3
Itabaiana
 
Estanciano
 
0 0
1 0
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
 
ASFA-Yennenga
 
1 0
1 0
Réal du Faso
 
RCK
 
0 0
0 0
Tonnerre
 
Stade de Bertoua
 
0 0
0 0
Aigle Royal de Moungo
 
Dynamo de Douala
 
1 1
1 1
Lausanne
 
Unisport Bafang
 
0 1
0 2
OFTA
 
Victoria United
 
0 2
1 3
Racing
 
FAP
 
0 1
1 1
Hangzhou
 
Shandong Taishan
 
1 0
1 2
Leopards de Dolisie
 
Étoile du Congo
 
   
1 1
JS Talangaï
 
Cheminots
 
   
1 1
Jeunesse Unie de Kintélé
 
Inter Club
 
   
2 3
Santos de Guápiles
 
Alajuelense
 
0 1
1 5
Herediano
 
Guadalupe
 
0 0
1 0
Cartaginés
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
2 1
2 1
San Carlos
 
Puntarenas
 
1 0
1 1
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Guanacasteca
 
2 0
3 0
Sporting San José
 
Grecia
 
2 0
4 3
AEK Larnaca
 
Aris Limassol
 
2 2
4 3
Apollon
 
Anorthosis
 
1 0
3 0
Ahironas / Onisilos
 
Peyia
 
0 1
1 1
Digenis Ypsonas
 
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
1 1
4 1
PAEEK
 
Olympiada Lympion
 
   
3 4
Xylotympou
 
Ayia Napa
 
   
3 2
APEP
 
EN THOI Lakatamia
 
   
3 1
Digenis Morphou
 
APEA
 
   
2 1
Elia Lythrodonta
 
ASPIS
 
   
1 6
Notts County
 
Maidstone United
 
0 1
2 2
Cray Wanderers
 
Bishop's Stortford
 
0 1
2 3
Chelsea
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 0
1 0
Newcastle United
 
Fulham
 
0 0
1 0
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Arsenal
 
0 2
0 2
Blackburn Rovers U21
 
Everton U21
 
0 1
4 2
Stoke City U21
 
Nottingham Forest U21
 
1 2
1 2
Fylde W
 
Nottingham Forest W
 
1 7
1 12
Loughborough Lightning W
 
Derby County W
 
0 0
1 2
Portsmouth W
 
Ipswich Town W
 
   
1 0
Long Eaton United LFC W
 
Solihull Moors W
 
   
0 3
Chorley W
 
Hull City LFC W
 
   
0 2
Cardiff City W
 
Moneyfields W
 
   
0 4
Swindon Town W
 
St Austell W
 
   
4 3
Arsenal W
 
Chelsea W
 
0 0
1 1
Everton W
 
Reading W
 
2 0
3 2
Manchester United W
 
Liverpool W
 
3 0
6 0
Leicester W
 
Brighton W
 
1 0
3 0
West Ham W
 
Manchester City W
 
0 0
0 1
Sunderland W
 
Durham W
 
1 1
3 2
Sheffield Utd W
 
Birmingham W
 
0 0
0 1
Southampton W
 
Lewes W
 
0 1
0 1
Bristol City W
 
Coventry United W
 
1 0
3 2
Crystal Palace W
 
Millwall W
 
0 3
0 5
Elva
 
Flora II
 
0 1
2 1
Paris W
 
Fleury 91 W
 
0 0
0 2
LOSC Lille
 
Troyes
 
2 0
5 1
Angers SCO
 
Clermont
 
0 1
1 2
Montpellier
 
Nantes
 
0 1
0 3
Reims
 
Nice
 
0 0
0 0
Toulouse
 
Brest
 
0 1
1 1
Monaco
 
Ajaccio
 
5 1
7 1
Rennes
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 0
1 0
Besancon FC
 
Macon
 
   
2 4
Dijon II
 
Montceau
 
   
2 0
Sochaux II
 
Saint-Apollinaire
 
   
2 2
Carnoux
 
Ajaccio II
 
   
1 1
Nice II
 
Olympique Marseille II
 
   
4 5
Bordeaux II
 
Pau II
 
   
0 3
Chambray
 
C' Chartres II
 
   
1 1
Saint-Jean-le-Blanc
 
Montargis
 
   
2 2
Montagnarde
 
ES Doloise-de-Bretagne
 
   
4 1
US Chantilly
 
Lambresienne
 
   
1 0
Bretigny Foot
 
Blanc Mesnil
 
   
1 0