Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Apolonia Fier
 
Kukësi
 
0 0
0 0
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
0 0
0 1
Erzeni Shijak
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 0
1 1
Western Sydney Wanderers W
 
Melbourne Victory W
 
0 0
0 0
Cercle Brugge
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
0 0
1 1
KV Oostende
 
Antwerp
 
0 2
0 3
Anderlecht
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
2 1
2 3
Kortrijk
 
RFC Seraing
 
2 1
3 2
Sparta Petegem
 
Cercle Brugge II
 
   
2 0
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
 
Murici
 
1 1
1 2
Juazeirense
 
Vitória
 
1 1
3 1
Fluminense
 
Nova Iguaçu
 
1 0
1 0
Bangu
 
Resende
 
0 0
1 0
Madureira
 
Flamengo
 
0 0
0 0
Concórdia Atlético Clube
 
Figueirense
 
0 0
0 0
Hercílio Luz
 
Chapecoense
 
0 0
1 0
Fortaleza
 
Caucaia
 
1 0
1 0
Inhumas
 
Goiânia
 
2 0
2 2
Iporá
 
Atlético GO
 
0 0
1 2
CRAC
 
Vila Nova
 
0 0
1 1
Grêmio Anápolis
 
Aparecidense
 
0 0
1 2
Goianésia
 
Morrinhos
 
0 0
2 1
São José MA
 
Cordino
 
1 3
3 5
Chapadinha
 
Iape
 
0 2
1 2
Maranhão
 
Moto Club MA
 
1 0
1 1
Pinheiro
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
0 0
0 2
Independiente FSJ
 
Cianorte
 
1 0
1 2
Aruko Sports
 
Athletico PR
 
0 1
1 2
São Bernardo
 
Bragantino
 
1 1
1 1
Corinthians
 
Água Santa
 
2 0
3 0
Ituano
 
Portuguesa
 
0 0
1 1
Primavera SP
 
Comercial
 
0 0
2 0
Rio Claro
 
Portuguesa Santista
 
0 0
0 1
EC Lemense
 
Velo Clube
 
1 1
3 1
Oeste
 
Noroeste
 
1 1
1 2
CA Linense
 
Juventus
 
0 0
0 0
Novorizontino
 
Monte Azul
 
1 1
2 1
XV de Piracicaba
 
Taubaté
 
1 1
1 1
Petrolina
 
Íbis
 
0 1
1 1
Náutico
 
Belo Jardim
 
0 0
2 0
Comercial PI
 
4 de Julho
 
0 0
0 1
Corí-Sabbá
 
Ferroviário PI
 
   
3 0
Ríver
 
Altos
 
1 1
3 1
Parnahyba
 
Fluminense PI
 
2 2
2 2
América RN
 
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
 
2 1
5 1
Globo
 
ABC
 
0 0
0 3
Ituano U20
 
Internacional U20
 
2 0
2 2
Sport Recife U20
 
Goias U20
 
0 1
0 1
Estanciano
 
Sergipe
 
0 0
0 1
FAP
 
Tonnerre
 
2 0
3 0
Foncha ST
 
Rangers
 
0 1
2 1
Leopard de Douala
 
Unisport Bafang
 
0 0
0 2
OFTA
 
Lausanne
 
   
0 1
Stade de Bertoua
 
Aigle Royal de Moungo
 
0 1
2 1
Gorica
 
Varaždin
 
0 0
0 0
Ermis
 
Alki Oroklini
 
0 0
2 0
APOEL
 
Aris Limassol
 
3 1
4 2
Haras El Hodood
 
El Daklyeh
 
0 0
0 1
El Geish
 
Ismaily
 
1 1
1 1
ENPPI
 
Future FC
 
1 0
2 3
ZED FC
 
El Seka El Hadid
 
0 0
0 0
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
 
Dekernes
 
   
1 1
Egy Salloum
 
Helal Aldabaa
 
1 0
2 0
El Mansura
 
Tanta
 
0 0
0 0
Gomhoreyat Shepin
 
El Magd
 
0 0
1 0
Pioneers
 
El Olympi
 
   
2 2
Proxy
 
Itehad Nabaroh
 
1 0
1 2
Leeds United
 
Cardiff City
 
3 0
5 2
Fleetwood Town U18
 
Middlesbrough U18
 
   
3 0
Gillingham U18
 
Preston North End U18
 
   
1 2
Luton Town U18
 
Queens Park Rangers U18
 
   
3 1
Lewes W
 
Bristol City W
 
   
0 1
Leicester W
 
Manchester City W
 
0 0
0 1
Brighton W
 
West Ham W
 
0 0
0 0
Blackburn Rovers W
 
Sunderland W
 
   
   
Crystal Palace
 
Manchester United
 
0 1
1 1
Southampton U21
 
Everton U21
 
   
2 3
Europa Point
 
Magpies
 
0 1
0 1
Aris Avato
 
Antheias-Aristinou
 
   
1 0
Doxa Dramas
 
Agrotikos Asteras
 
2 0
3 2
Kavala
 
Byron Kavala
 
1 0
3 0
Poseidon Nea Michaniona
 
Orfeas Xanthi
 
1 1
2 1
Thermaikos Thermis
 
Nestos Chrisoupolis
 
0 1
1 2
Apollon Paralimniou
 
Lamia
 
1 1
1 2
AEK Athens
 
Panserraikos
 
0 0
3 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Aris
 
1 0
1 0
PAOK
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 0
2 0
ÍR
 
Fylkir
 
1 0
3 0
NEROCA
 
TRAU
 
1 1
3 1
Jamshedpur
 
Bengaluru
 
0 2
0 3
Persita
 
Persebaya Surabaya
 
0 1
0 5
Persikabo 1973
 
Dewa United
 
0 2
0 2
Arman Gohar
 
Chadormalu SC
 
0 0
1 2
Darya Babol
 
Saipa
 
1 0
1 0
Esteghlal Mollasani
 
Khalij Fars
 
1 1
1 1
Fajr Sepasi
 
Van Pars Isfahan
 
0 0
1 0
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
 
Caspian Qazvin
 
   
0 3
Pars Jam Bushehr
 
Kheybar Khorramabad
 
0 0
0 0
Shahrdari Astara
 
Mes Shahr-e Babak
 
   
0 0
Hapoel Lod
 
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
0 1
1 1
ASA Tel Aviv
 
Kiryat Gat W
 
   
   
Hapoel Be'er Sheva W
 
Hapoel Petach Tikva W
 
   
   
Hapoel Jerusalem
 
Maccabi Emek Hefer W
 
   
   
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera W
 
Ironi Ramat HaSharon W
 
   
   
Maccabi Netanya
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
0 0
0 0
Virtus Entella
 
Vicenza
 
0 0
1 0
Foggia
 
Juventus Next Gen
 
1 1
2 1
Crema
 
Bra
 
3 1
3 1
Sanremo
 
Stresa
 
0 0
0 0
Sorrento
 
Angri Calcio
 
2 0
3 0
San Luca
 
Castrovillari
 
1 0
2 1
Milan
 
Inter
 
0 2
0 3
Kariobangi Sharks
 
Vihiga Bullets
 
2 1
3 3
Gor Mahia
 
Sofapaka
 
0 0
0 0
Leopards
 
Mathare United
 
0 0
2 1
Nzoia United
 
Wazito
 
4 0
4 0
Tusker
 
Talanta
 
2 1
2 2
Ulinzi Stars
 
Bandari
 
2 0
2 1
Nairobi City Stars
 
KCB
 
0 1
0 1
Lesotho Defence Force
 
Machokha
 
   
3 1
Celaya
 
Raya2
 
0 0
1 1
Dorados
 
Cancún
 
1 0
1 2
Durango
 
Tepatitlán de Morelos
 
0 0
0 2
FAR Rabat
 
Maghreb Fès
 
1 0
2 1
Hassania Agadir
 
Riadi Salmi
 
1 0
1 1
Difaâ El Jadida
 
Ittihad Tanger
 
1 0
2 1
Abia Warriors
 
Bayelsa United
 
1 0
3 1
Akwa Starlets
 
Wikki Tourist
 
1 1
2 1
Enyimba
 
Akwa United
 
0 0
0 0
Lobi Stars
 
Enugu Rangers
 
0 0
1 0
Al Sahel
 
Jeddah
 
0 1
0 1
Al Faisaly
 
Al Shoalah
 
0 0
1 1
Najran
 
Al Akhdoud
 
0 2
0 4
Al Ahli
 
Al Hazm
 
0 0
1 0
Celtic
 
St. Mirren
 
2 0
4 0
Hearts
 
Aberdeen
 
4 0
5 0
Kilmarnock
 
Rangers
 
1 1
2 3
Hungry Lions
 
MM Platinum
 
0 0
1 0
Polokwane City
 
Platinum City Rovers
 
2 0
3 1
Pretoria Callies
 
Magesi
 
1 0
2 0
Venda FC
 
Uthongathi
 
1 1
1 1
Sporting Gijón
 
Valencia
 
0 3
0 4
Athletic Club
 
Espanyol
 
1 0
1 0
Levante
 
Atlético Madrid
 
0 0
0 2
Real Betis
 
Osasuna
 
0 0
1 1
Simba
 
Mbeya City
 
1 1
3 2
Kong Krailas United
 
Phitsanulok
 
   
0 3
Anges Notsè
 
Espoir
 
   
1 3
Gbohloe-Su
 
ASKO de Kara
 
   
0 1
OTR
 
Dynamic Togolais
 
0 2
0 4
Sara Sport
 
Gomido
 
   
2 1
Togo Port
 
Semassi
 
   
1 2
Unisport
 
Kakadl
 
   
1 0
CA Bizertin
 
Chebba
 
1 0
2 0
CS Sfaxien
 
ES Tunis
 
0 1
1 1
Hammam-Sousse
 
Stade Tunisien
 
0 0
2 1
Tataouine
 
Etoile du Sahel
 
0 1
0 2
Oued Ellil
 
Gabès
 
   
2 4
Fatih Karagümrük
 
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
0 0
1 1
Ankaragücü
 
Beşiktaş
 
1 0
1 1
Ümraniyespor
 
Trabzonspor
 
1 0
1 1
Penrhyncoch
 
Guilsfield
 
1 0
1 2
Congo DR
 
Côte d'Ivoire
 
0 0
0 0
Senegal
 
Uganda
 
0 1
0 1
River Plate
 
Vasco da Gama
 
2 0
3 0
Dukla Praha
 
Příbram
 
1 1
3 1
České Budějovice
 
Widzew Lodz
 
0 4
0 4
Mladá Boleslav
 
Táborsko
 
0 0
1 0
Rīgas FS
 
FA Šiauliai
 
0 1
3 1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
SKRA Częstochowa
 
0 1
2 3
Gorica
 
Radnički Novi Beograd
 
   
3 0
Liptovský Mikuláš
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
1 1
2 2
Montana
 
Botev Vratsa
 
0 1
0 1
Podbeskidzie
 
Jastrzębie
 
1 0
2 0
Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Hamburger SV
 
0 1
0 2
Brøndby
 
Næstved
 
   
   
CSKA Sofia
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
   
0 1
ŁKS Łódź
 
Pogoń Siedlce
 
1 2
1 3
Maribor
 
Aluminij
 
0 0
2 0
Novi Pazar
 
Stal Mielec
 
   
1 0
Spartak Varna
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
1 0
4 1
Žilina
 
Tatran Prešov
 
1 1
3 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
   
0 2
Miedź Legnica
 
Mladost Lučani
 
   
2 3
Aarau
 
Luzern II
 
   
2 0
Grasshopper
 
FC Schaffhausen
 
0 0
1 0
Liefering
 
Unterhaching
 
   
0 3
Mioveni
 
Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
 
   
4 0
Mura
 
Bistrica
 
   
3 1
Sturm Graz
 
Vaduz
 
   
2 1
Admira
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
   
1 0
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
Bunyodkor
 
1 1
1 1
Akron
 
Rubin Kazan
 
0 2
2 4
Budafoki MTE
 
Slovácko
 
0 0
1 0
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
Piast Gliwice
 
   
   
Lyngby
 
Kalmar
 
   
3 0
Napredak
 
Keşlə FK
 
   
1 0
Vojvodina
 
Sabah
 
2 2
2 4
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Grafičar
 
1 0
3 0
MOL Fehérvár
 
Domžale
 
1 0
3 0
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Qarabağ
 
2 0
4 2
Tiszakecske
 
Luckenwalde
 
   
   
Voždovac
 
Wisła Płock
 
1 2
3 3
Arka Gdynia
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
0 2
1 3
Austria Klagenfurt
 
Wolfsberger AC II
 
   
4 2
Chrobry Głogów
 
Stargard Szczeciński
 
   
7 1
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Bravo
 
   
2 0
New York City
 
Minnesota United
 
0 0
0 1
Odra Opole
 
Polkowice
 
1 0
2 0
Skalica
 
Sokol Lanžhot
 
1 0
3 0
Hittarp
 
Helsingborg
 
0 1
0 3
Hannover 96 II
 
Arminia Hannover
 
   
6 0
Aarhus Fremad
 
Lyseng
 
   
   
FC Gütersloh
 
SC Wiedenbrück
 
   
   
Neuhof
 
Borussia Hildesheim
 
0 2
0 7
Phönix Lübeck
 
Dornbreite Lubeck
 
   
5 0
Köln II
 
TuS BW Konigsdorf
 
   
   
SSVg Velbert
 
FC Bocholt
 
   
   
Sturm Graz II
 
Lebring
 
0 0
3 0
Institute
 
Derry City
 
   
   
Deportivo Maldonado
 
Independiente del Valle
 
1 1
2 1
Celaya
 
Colorado Rapids
 
   
   
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
Partizan
 
   
   
Gigant Saedinenie
 
Arda
 
   
   
MTE 1904
 
Komárno
 
2 0
2 0
Ludogorets II
 
Dunav 2010
 
0 1
1 2
ESC Rellinghausen
 
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
 
   
2 1
Metternich
 
Koblenz
 
   
1 1
SG Bornheim
 
Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
   
1 4
Berliner SC
 
CFC Hertha
 
   
4 3
Schonnebeck
 
SC Velbert
 
   
   
YF Juventus
 
Grasshopper II
 
1 0
2 2
Meerbusch
 
Borussia Freialdenhoven
 
2 1
2 3
Sterkrade-Nord
 
Homberg
 
   
   
Wolfsburg W
 
Eintracht Frankfurt W
 
1 1
2 3
Freiburg W
 
Zurich W
 
   
6 1
New Zealand W
 
United States W
 
0 0
0 4
Thailand W
 
Chinese Taipei W
 
   
2 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams