Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Sarmiento
 
Temperley
 
0 0
0 1
Tigre
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
0 1
0 1
Gold Coast United
 
Olympic
 
0 0
0 0
Riverside Olympic
 
Devonport City
 
0 2
0 8
SWQ Thunder W
 
Moreton Bay United W
 
   
1 3
Ipswich Knights
 
Brisbane City
 
0 2
0 2
Preitenegg
 
St. Andrä
 
   
   
Ainet
 
Union Sillian
 
   
2 3
Arnoldstein
 
Velden
 
   
1 3
Bad St. Leonhard
 
St. Stefan
 
   
5 0
Ebental
 
Maria Saal
 
   
0 2
Gurnitz
 
Grafenstein
 
   
2 2
Haimburg
 
SAK Klagenfurt
 
   
1 4
Magdalensberg
 
Kraig
 
   
0 6
Maria Gail
 
Ledenitzen
 
   
5 1
Nötsch
 
Landskron
 
   
2 2
Oberes Metnitztal
 
Guttaring
 
   
2 6
St. Michael Lavanttal
 
Wolfsberg
 
   
0 6
St. Paul
 
Lavamünd
 
   
0 2
Stockenboi
 
Faakersee
 
   
1 4
Straßburg
 
Friesacher AC
 
   
1 1
SV Rosegg
 
Arriach
 
   
1 5
Tainach
 
Rückersdorf
 
   
0 1
Tristach
 
Dölsach
 
   
2 0
Wernberg
 
Admira Villach
 
   
1 1
Bad Kleinkirchheim
 
Radenthein
 
   
2 2
Gitschtal
 
Dellach im Drautal
 
   
5 3
Globasnitz
 
Eisenkappel
 
   
4 0
HSV Klagenfurt
 
Annabichler SV
 
   
1 2
Liebenfels
 
Kappel
 
   
1 2
Magdalener SC
 
Rapid Feffernitz
 
   
1 3
Maria Rojach
 
Eitweg
 
   
1 1
Oberlienz
 
Virgen
 
   
0 0
St. Margarethen / Lav.
 
Griffen
 
   
5 0
Glanegg
 
Steuerberg
 
   
1 0
Lurnfeld
 
Mölltal
 
   
8 0
Klopeinersee
 
Bleiburg
 
   
1 5
Schiefling / St. Egyden
 
Villacher SV
 
   
3 2
Thal / Assling
 
Matrei
 
   
1 1
Paro Rinpung
 
Transport United
 
   
2 8
Aurora
 
Nacional Potosí
 
0 0
0 0
Real Tomayapo
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 1
2 1
Ypiranga AP
 
Santos AP
 
1 0
2 2
Atletico-PR U20
 
Palmeiras U20
 
1 0
2 0
Internacional SC
 
Nação
 
   
1 1
Botafogo
 
Goiás
 
0 2
0 2
Guarani
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
0 0
0 0
Londrina
 
Confiança
 
0 0
0 0
Remo
 
Cruzeiro
 
1 0
1 0
Cambodia Tiger
 
Nagacorp
 
0 0
1 2
Everton
 
Ñublense
 
0 0
0 0
La Serena
 
Palestino
 
1 3
4 3
Alianza Petrolera
 
La Equidad
 
0 0
1 0
9 de Octubre
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 0
1 0
Tulevik
 
Lelle
 
   
26 0
Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta
 
Ajax Lasnamäe
 
   
0 3
Alashkert
 
Sheriff
 
0 0
0 1
Lincoln Red Imps
 
CFR Cluj
 
1 0
1 2
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 0
2 0
Ferencváros
 
Žalgiris
 
2 0
2 0
Rapid Vienna
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 1
2 1
Celtic
 
Midtjylland
 
1 0
1 1
MYPA
 
JäPS
 
1 3
2 4
Honka W
 
JyPK W
 
1 0
2 0
Tampere United
 
Tervakosken Pato
 
5 0
8 0
VPV
 
Korsnas
 
2 1
3 1
Smári
 
KH
 
0 2
2 3
Hamar
 
SR
 
1 0
3 0
Gullfálkinn
 
KFB
 
   
   
KFR
 
Berserkir
 
   
5 2
Kría
 
GG
 
0 1
3 4
RB
 
Árborg
 
0 0
1 1
Ísbjörninn
 
Afrika Reykjavik
 
   
10 1
Breidablik W
 
ÍBV W
 
3 1
7 2
Selfoss W
 
Thor Akureyri W
 
0 1
1 1
Tindastóll W
 
Fylkir W
 
2 0
2 1
Keflavík W
 
Stjarnan W
 
1 1
1 2
Valur W
 
Thróttur Reykjavík W
 
2 1
6 1
KA/Dalvík/Reynir/Mag U19
 
Fjölnir / Vængir U19
 
   
2 4
ÍA / Kari / Skall U19
 
Stjarnan / KFG / Álf U19
 
0 3
1 4
Haukar / KÁ U19
 
Keflavík/Reynir/Víð U19
 
0 2
1 6
Stjarnan KFG Álft U19 II
 
Leiknir / KB U19
 
1 3
2 3
Thróttur / SR U19 II
 
Afturelding / Hvíti U19
 
1 3
2 5
Aluminium Arak
 
Tractor Sazi
 
0 2
1 3
Esteghlal
 
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
1 0
1 0
Gol Gohar
 
Saipa
 
0 0
0 0
Machine Sazi
 
Persepolis
 
0 3
0 5
Padideh Khorasan
 
Sepahan
 
0 1
0 1
Paykan
 
Foolad
 
1 0
1 1
Sanat Naft
 
Mes Rafsanjan
 
0 0
1 1
Zob Ahan
 
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
1 1
1 2
Bidco United
 
Bandari
 
2 0
2 2
Mathare United
 
Tusker
 
0 0
0 0
Western Stima
 
Leopards
 
2 0
3 2
Vihiga Bullets
 
Nairobi Stima
 
   
1 1
SoNy Sugar
 
Shabana
 
1 0
3 3
Suwon Bluewings
 
Suwon
 
0 0
1 2
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
 
Al Ahed
 
0 2
0 4
Safa
 
Shabab Al Sahel
 
   
1 2
Pachuca W
 
Tijuana W
 
0 0
0 0
Tigres UANL W
 
Mazatlán W
 
1 0
2 0
Guadalajara W
 
Atlético San Luis W
 
2 0
5 0
Juárez W
 
Cruz Azul W
 
0 0
0 1
Fernando de la Mora
 
Guaraní de Trinidad
 
2 1
3 1
Tacuary
 
General Caballero JLM
 
0 1
3 1
Dinamo Barnaul
 
Amkar Perm'
 
0 1
0 1
Irtysh
 
Zenit Izhevsk
 
1 0
2 1
Zvezda Perm
 
Novosibirsk
 
1 1
1 1
Civil Service Strollers
 
Edinburgh University
 
1 2
3 2
Edusport Academy
 
Dalbeattie Star
 
0 1
0 2
Spartans
 
Rangers U21
 
   
0 2
Hamilton Academical
 
Ayr United
 
0 1
0 1
Stenhousemuir
 
St. Mirren
 
0 0
1 3
Annan Athletic
 
Queen's Park
 
1 1
1 2
Brechin City
 
Alloa Athletic
 
0 0
1 0
Cove Rangers
 
Inverness CT
 
2 0
3 1
East Fife
 
Dundee United
 
0 1
0 1
East Kilbride
 
Clyde
 
2 2
2 2
Elgin City
 
Kelty Hearts
 
1 0
1 3
Kilmarnock
 
Greenock Morton
 
0 1
1 1
Partick Thistle
 
Dumbarton
 
1 0
2 0
Stirling Albion
 
Hearts
 
0 1
0 2
Jeenyo
 
Elman
 
   
2 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
Boca Juniors
 
0 0
0 0
Grêmio
 
LDU Quito
 
1 1
1 2
Falkenberg
 
Jönköpings Södra
 
1 1
2 3
HT
FT
Cleveland SC
 
Pittsburgh Hotspurs
 
   
4 0
Duluth
 
Carpathia
 
   
2 2
Gia Định
 
Vĩnh Long
 
   
   
Ho Chi Minh City II
 
Dong Thap
 
   
   
Lam Dong
 
PVF Vietnam
 
   
   
Quảng Nam II
 
Hải Nam
 
   
   
Tien Giang
 
Dong Nai
 
   
   
Da Nang II
 
Hòa Bình
 
   
   
Burundi U23
 
Eritrea U23
 
   
3 0
Bishop's Stortford
 
King's Lynn Town
 
   
   
MSV Duisburg
 
Erkenschwick
 
   
   
Noordwijk
 
Jong PSV
 
   
   
Porto
 
Anadia
 
   
   
Marítimo
 
Paços de Ferreira
 
   
1 2
Telstar
 
Heracles
 
   
   
Birmingham City
 
Barrow
 
   
1 1
Burnley
 
Morecambe
 
   
2 1
Burnley
 
Salford City
 
   
4 0
Stevenage
 
Ipswich Town
 
   
   
Athletic Club
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
0 0
1 0
Bristol City
 
Portsmouth
 
   
3 3
PEC Zwolle
 
Helmond Sport
 
1 0
3 0
Sheffield Wednesday
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
   
0 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
FC Gießen
 
2 1
6 1
Volos NFC
 
Deinze
 
0 1
0 1
Inđija
 
Borec
 
1 0
2 0
Mansfield Town
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 0
0 1
Norwich City
 
Lincoln City
 
0 0
1 0
APOEL
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
0 0
0 0
Admira
 
Wiener Viktoria
 
0 0
1 0
Yambol 1915
 
Zagorets
 
   
1 2
Borac Čačak
 
Sloga Bajina Basta
 
   
3 4
Lazio
 
Belluno
 
7 0
11 0
Lichtenberg
 
Reinickendorfer Fuchse
 
0 0
2 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
FC Emmen
 
0 0
0 3
TSV Steinbach
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
2 2
2 4
ASWH
 
FC Dordrecht
 
0 0
0 1
Frankonia Wernsdorf
 
Rudow
 
   
3 2
Gillingham
 
Peterborough United
 
   
   
Kazincbarcika
 
Tállya
 
0 0
4 1
Real Sociedad II
 
Osasuna II
 
1 1
3 1
Telfs
 
Völs
 
1 0
1 1
Wildeshausen
 
Jeddeloh
 
   
0 1
CD Calahorra
 
Real Zaragoza
 
1 0
2 0
FC Schaffhausen
 
YF Juventus
 
   
   
Holzheimer SG
 
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
 
2 0
2 1
Stern Marienfelde
 
Grün-Weiß Neukölln
 
   
3 2
TOP Oss
 
OSS '20
 
0 2
2 2
Bolton Wanderers
 
Preston North End
 
0 0
1 0
Chippenham Town
 
Newport County
 
0 1
1 2
Crewe Alexandra
 
Stoke City
 
0 3
2 3
Forest Green Rovers
 
Cardiff City
 
0 0
1 2
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 1
1 2
Plymouth Argyle
 
Swansea City
 
0 2
1 2
Rochdale
 
Rotherham United
 
0 0
2 2
Stalybridge Celtic
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 2
1 3
Bootle FC
 
Witton Albion
 
1 1
1 1
Boreham Wood
 
Brentford
 
0 1
0 2
Chorley
 
Carlisle United
 
0 2
0 2
Deal Town
 
Dover Athletic
 
0 2
0 3
Fylde
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 0
0 1
Guiseley
 
Bradford City
 
1 2
1 2
Leicester Road
 
Shepshed Dynamo
 
1 1
1 1
Newry City AFC
 
Warrenpoint Town
 
   
1 0
Oxford United
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
4 0
9 0
Rocester
 
Newcastle Town
 
1 2
1 3
Scunthorpe United
 
Burton Albion
 
1 1
2 1
Swindon Supermarine
 
Swindon Town
 
   
2 3
Weymouth
 
Exeter City
 
0 2
2 3
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
0 2
1 3
Great Wakering Rovers
 
Southend United
 
0 1
0 2
Haringey Borough
 
Sutton United
 
   
0 4
Hereford
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 0
1 2
Irlam
 
Ramsbottom United
 
0 2
1 2
Kings Langley
 
Slough Town
 
0 2
1 3
Kingstonian
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
1 0
2 0
Metropolitan Police FC
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 0
0 1
Northampton Town
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 0
0 2
Northwich Victoria
 
Chester
 
0 1
1 5
Nuneaton Town
 
AFC Telford United
 
0 1
2 2
Salisbury
 
Moneyfields
 
   
2 0
Salisbury
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
1 0
   
St Albans City
 
Wealdstone
 
0 1
1 1
Thackley
 
Yorkshire Amateur
 
1 2
1 2
Ware
 
Hendon
 
1 0
5 1
Wythenshawe Town
 
Rylands
 
   
0 4
Carshalton Athletic
 
Dartford
 
0 3
1 3
Sporting CP
 
Angers SCO
 
0 0
2 0
Hartford Athletic
 
Western Mass Pioneers
 
   
   
Costa Rica
 
Jamaica
 
0 0
1 0
Suriname
 
Guadeloupe
 
1 1
2 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.