Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Flandria
 
Villa San Carlos
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Merlo
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
0 0
1 0
JJ Urquiza
 
Los Andes
 
0 1
0 1
Sacachispas
 
Colegiales
 
1 1
1 3
Kitchee
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 0
0 0
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Port FC
 
0 1
1 5
Uni Azzurri
 
Darwin Hearts
 
1 0
4 1
Melbourne Knights
 
Oakleigh Cannons
 
0 0
1 1
South Melbourne
 
Green Gully
 
0 1
1 1
Dandenong City
 
Altona Magic
 
0 1
1 1
Modbury Jets
 
Playford City Patriots
 
0 0
2 2
West Torrens Birkalla
 
Adelaide Cobras
 
1 0
1 0
Dandenong City U21
 
Altona Magic U21
 
1 2
2 3
Neman W
 
Dnepr Mogilev W
 
2 1
3 1
Real Tomayapo
 
Independiente Petrolero
 
0 0
0 2
Figueirense MG U20
 
Araguari U20
 
   
4 1
Chapecoense
 
Corinthians
 
0 0
0 1
Remo
 
Vila Nova
 
0 0
0 1
Londrina
 
Guarani
 
0 0
0 1
Vasco da Gama
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
1 0
1 0
Ypiranga Erechim
 
Novorizontino
 
1 0
3 2
FAP
 
Ngaoundéré
 
1 1
2 1
Dynamo de Douala
 
Racing
 
2 3
2 4
Matelots
 
Renaissance
 
0 1
0 1
OFTA
 
Foncha ST
 
1 0
1 0
Unisport Bafang
 
Leopard de Douala
 
1 2
3 3
Fauve Azur Elite
 
Stade de Bertoua
 
1 0
2 1
Cavalry
 
Forge
 
0 2
0 2
Everton
 
Ñublense
 
1 0
1 0
Magallanes
 
Unión Española
 
0 0
0 1
San Marcos
 
Copiapó
 
0 1
0 1
Cobreloa
 
Deportes Iquique
 
2 1
3 2
Independiente Juniors
 
Gualaceo
 
1 2
1 3
Viimsi
 
Vaprus
 
1 1
1 1
Helios
 
Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta
 
   
10 0
PPJ U20
 
HJS U20
 
0 0
2 0
JS Hercules
 
OTP
 
0 0
1 0
PK-35 W
 
HPS W
 
2 1
2 2
Kapina
 
PKKU II
 
0 3
0 3
NuPS
 
EPS II
 
0 1
0 2
Futura
 
Atlantis II
 
0 0
1 3
MaPS
 
Peimari United
 
0 1
3 2
RiPS
 
Valtti
 
1 0
1 1
TiPS
 
Viikingit
 
3 1
4 1
VG-62
 
Wilpas
 
1 0
1 1
STPS
 
Liry
 
   
0 2
Kontu
 
MPS
 
3 1
6 1
LPS
 
Espoo II
 
2 1
5 1
ÅIFK
 
Inter Turku II
 
1 1
3 1
Kings
 
PK-37
 
3 1
3 1
CLE
 
Kirkkonummi
 
1 1
2 1
EBK
 
ToTe
 
1 0
2 2
Real de Banjul
 
Marimoo
 
   
2 1
Brikama United
 
Waa Banjul Football
 
   
0 0
Bremer SV
 
Blumenthaler SV
 
   
   
Schwachhausen
 
Werder Bremen III
 
   
   
Hemelingen
 
Union Bremen
 
   
   
Borgfeld
 
BTS Neustadt
 
   
   
Hastedt
 
Aumund-Vegesack
 
   
   
Komet Arsten
 
Geestemünde
 
   
   
OSC Bremerhaven
 
Brinkumer SV
 
   
   
Vatan Sport
 
SFL Bremerhaven
 
   
   
Leher TS
 
Habenhauser FV
 
   
   
Camerhogne
 
Eagles Super Strikers
 
   
2 1
Hurricanes
 
St. John's
 
   
1 2
FH W
 
Afturelding W
 
0 0
1 1
Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
 
Fjardabyggd
 
   
2 0
Reynir
 
ÍR
 
0 0
1 1
Thróttur Vogar
 
KV
 
1 0
1 0
ÍH
 
Ellidi
 
3 1
3 1
Snæfell
 
Kría
 
   
   
ÍBV
 
Grótta
 
0 0
0 1
Thór
 
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
2 1
5 1
Afturelding
 
Fram
 
0 1
0 2
Fjölnir
 
Selfoss
 
2 0
2 1
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
Grindavík
 
0 1
2 2
Fylkir
 
HK
 
1 0
1 2
ÍA / Kari / Skall U19
 
Fram / Úlfarnir U19
 
   
3 0
Grótta / KR U19 W
 
ÍA U19 W
 
   
0 2
Víkingur Reykjavík U19 W
 
Keflavík Reynir Víð U19 W
 
   
13 0
Al Simawa
 
Zakho
 
0 1
0 2
Al Najaf
 
Baghdad
 
   
2 1
Naft Maysan
 
Al Zawra'a
 
0 0
0 1
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
 
Al Talaba
 
0 0
1 1
Al Salt
 
Al Buqa'a
 
2 0
2 0
Al Jalil
 
Al Faysali
 
0 1
1 3
Vihiga United
 
Wazito
 
0 1
0 2
Leopards
 
Bandari
 
0 0
2 0
Kisumu Hot Stars
 
Mwatate United
 
   
   
Modern Coast Rangers
 
Silibwet
 
2 0
4 0
Lao Army
 
Ezra
 
   
   
Viengchanh
 
Lao Toyota
 
   
   
Noah Jūrmala
 
FC Daugavpils / Progress
 
   
1 4
Noah Jūrmala
 
FC Daugavpils / Progress
 
0 2
1 4
Dainava
 
Nevėžis
 
1 0
1 1
CPK
 
Casa de Portugal
 
8 0
14 0
AS Salé
 
Raja Beni Mellal
 
1 1
1 1
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
 
Wydad Fès
 
0 1
1 2
Chabab Ben Guerir
 
Riadi Salmi
 
0 0
2 0
KAC Kénitra
 
Tihad Casablanca
 
0 1
0 1
Khouribga
 
Ittihad Khemisset
 
0 0
0 0
Racing de Casablanca
 
Stade Marocain
 
0 0
1 0
UTS Rabat
 
Kawkab Marrakech
 
1 2
1 3
Widad Témara
 
Olympique Dcheïra
 
1 0
2 2
Sportivo San Lorenzo
 
2 de Mayo
 
2 1
3 1
Cabinteely
 
Athlone Town
 
0 1
0 1
Cork City
 
Bray Wanderers
 
1 0
2 2
Galway United
 
Cobh Ramblers
 
1 0
2 0
Treaty United
 
Shelbourne
 
0 0
1 1
UCD
 
Wexford Youths
 
1 1
2 1
Finn Harps
 
Waterford United
 
0 1
0 1
St Patrick's
 
Derry City
 
1 0
1 0
Ryazan VDV W
 
Zenit W
 
0 0
0 1
Edinburgh City
 
Hamilton Academical
 
0 1
0 1
Kelty Hearts
 
Dundee United
 
0 0
0 1
Midnimo
 
Banadir
 
   
0 2
Trollhättan
 
Vänersborgs IF
 
2 1
4 3
Fenerbahce U19
 
Trabzonspor U19
 
0 2
1 2
Nashville SC
 
Atlanta United
 
1 1
2 2
New York RB
 
Philadelphia Union
 
0 0
1 1
Cincinnati
 
Columbus Crew
 
2 1
2 2
New England II
 
Toronto II
 
0 0
1 0
Brazos Valley
 
Little Rock Rangers
 
0 0
0 0
Kings Hammer
 
Dayton Dutch Lions
 
   
3 2
Seacoast United Phantoms
 
Málaga City
 
1 0
4 0
Ocean City Nor'easters
 
West Chester United
 
0 2
1 2
Virginia Beach United
 
Carolina Dynamo
 
0 3
0 6
Asheville City
 
Charlotte Eagles
 
4 0
4 2
Dalton Red Wolves
 
Tormenta II
 
1 3
1 5
New York RB III
 
New York Magic - FA Euro
 
   
2 0
Western Mass Pioneers
 
Black Rock
 
1 1
4 1
Nasaf
 
Mash'al
 
1 0
1 0
Academia Puerto Cabello
 
Carabobo
 
0 0
0 0
Zulia
 
Trujillanos
 
0 0
2 1
Deportivo La Guaira
 
Deportivo Lara
 
1 0
4 1
Korona Kielce
 
Nieciecza
 
   
   
Querétaro
 
Real España
 
   
1 2
Ripensia Timişoara
 
Soimii Lipova
 
   
2 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
   
2 1
Petrolul 52
 
Chindia Târgovişte
 
   
0 0
Mladost Lučani
 
Radnik Surdulica
 
   
0 3
Amstetten
 
AEL
 
   
5 2
Gyirmót
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
   
0 0
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
   
1 1
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Radomiak Radom
 
   
0 2
Mechelen
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
1 1
2 2
Stoke City
 
Hibernian
 
   
1 1
AaB
 
AGF
 
0 0
1 0
Dundee
 
West Ham United
 
1 0
2 2
FC Utrecht
 
Gent
 
0 1
0 3
Essentuki
 
Biolog
 
0 1
1 2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
 
Torpedo Vladimir
 
1 2
1 2
Landskrona
 
B 93
 
1 1
1 1
Lens
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
   
0 1
Nosta
 
Orenburg II
 
3 0
3 0
Öster
 
GAIS
 
0 1
2 2
Zenit Izhevsk
 
Spartak Tuymazy
 
   
2 0
1. FSV Mainz 05
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
2 1
2 1
Jong Utrecht
 
Almere City
 
0 0
3 0
Lech Poznań
 
Arka Gdynia
 
0 1
0 2
Rapid Wien II
 
Sturm Graz II
 
0 1
1 1
Rijeka
 
MTK
 
3 1
4 3
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
Bayern München II
 
0 0
0 1
Universitario
 
Universidad San Martín
 
   
0 0
Admira
 
CSKA Moskva
 
0 0
0 1
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
Slovan Liberec
 
1 0
1 1
Cracovia Kraków
 
Slovácko
 
0 0
0 1
DAC
 
Vasas
 
0 0
2 1
Hanácká
 
Třinec
 
0 0
0 1
Lorient
 
Concarneau
 
0 0
0 0
Wolfsberger AC
 
Sparta Praha
 
2 2
3 2
Aluminij
 
Rogaška
 
1 0
4 1
Austria Klagenfurt
 
Lafnitz
 
   
2 2
Club Brugge
 
AEK Athens
 
1 0
2 1
Fortuna Köln
 
1. FC Köln
 
0 1
0 4
Hartberg
 
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
0 1
0 1
Juniors OÖ
 
Gurten
 
   
1 0
Rheindorf Altach
 
Dornbirn
 
2 1
4 1
Ried
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 2
0 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
Schalke 04
 
0 0
0 0
Stripfing
 
Austria Wien II
 
0 0
1 2
SV Horn II
 
København
 
   
   
Ufa
 
Botoşani
 
1 0
2 1
Varzim
 
Estrela Amadora
 
   
0 1
Vejle
 
Esbjerg
 
4 1
5 1
Vizela
 
Paços de Ferreira
 
   
1 2
Wiener SC
 
Grazer AK
 
   
1 3
Dijon
 
Nancy
 
1 1
1 2
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Rödinghausen
 
1 2
1 3
SCM Gloria Buzau
 
FCSB
 
1 1
1 5
Strasbourg
 
Basel
 
0 1
0 1
Waasland-Beveren
 
Lille
 
0 2
0 2
Donau Linz
 
Vorwärts Steyr
 
   
   
FC Groningen
 
FC Emmen
 
   
   
Hunfelder SV
 
FV 1910 Horas
 
   
4 0
Kalsdorf
 
Mettersdorf
 
0 1
0 1
PAOK
 
Volos NFC
 
1 1
3 1
St. Anna
 
Lafnitz
 
   
0 3
VVV-Venlo
 
UNA
 
0 0
2 0
Weiz
 
Voitsberg
 
0 0
1 0
Zebau Bad Ischl
 
Vorwärts Steyr
 
   
0 2
Ennepetal
 
DSC Wanne Eickel
 
3 0
5 1
Neusiedl
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
2 2
3 3
Punjab United
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
   
2 6
Slavia Sofia
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
   
4 0
SønderjyskE
 
Sporting Braga
 
   
   
Stafford Rangers
 
Port Vale
 
1 0
2 0
Squires Gate
 
Blackpool
 
0 2
0 7
Tiverton Town
 
Exeter City
 
0 0
0 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Chesham United
 
1 1
1 1
Long Melford
 
Brightlingsea Regent
 
0 1
1 2
Matlock Town
 
Boston United
 
1 1
3 2
Ossett United
 
Hemsworth MW
 
   
   
Ossett United
 
Goole
 
0 0
1 0
GKS Katowice W
 
Gintra W
 
   
0 4
Malawi
 
Zimbabwe
 
1 0
2 2
Senegal
 
Mozambique
 
0 0
1 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.