Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Zamalek
 
Generation Foot
 
1 0
1 0
Partizani Tirana
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
2 1
3 1
Almagro
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
0 0
0 1
Circulo Deportivo
 
Villa Mitre
 
0 0
0 0
Huracán Las Heras
 
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
0 0
1 0
Sansinena
 
Sportivo Peñarol
 
1 0
2 0
Sol de Mayo
 
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
0 1
0 2
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
San Martín Formosa
 
1 1
2 2
Olimpo
 
Deportivo Madryn
 
0 1
0 2
Agsu
 
Sumqayıt II
 
3 0
3 0
Sabah II
 
Keşlə II
 
1 1
1 1
Zaqatala
 
Kapaz
 
2 0
3 0
Al Tadamun Buri
 
Al Ittihad
 
   
1 2
Sitra
 
Bahrain SC
 
   
2 0
CRB
 
Botafogo SP
 
0 0
1 0
Akademik Svishtov
 
Bdin
 
   
4 1
Drenovets
 
Yantra 1919
 
   
1 3
Kom Berkovitsa
 
Tryavna
 
   
4 2
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
Vihar Slavyanovo
 
   
1 3
Pavlikeni
 
Partizan
 
   
1 1
Sevlievo
 
Parva atomna
 
   
5 0
Borislav 2009
 
Haskovo 1957
 
   
0 2
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
 
Atletik Kuklen
 
   
2 0
Karnobat
 
Nesebar
 
   
1 2
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
Levski Karlovo
 
   
4 2
Minyor Radnevo
 
Zagorets
 
   
1 1
Rodopa Smolyan
 
Yambol 1915
 
   
1 0
Sokol Markovo
 
Dimitrovgrad
 
   
3 1
Svilengrad
 
Gigant Saedinenie
 
   
3 0
Sozopol
 
Rozova dolina
 
   
3 0
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Lovech
 
1 0
1 0
Hebar 1918
 
OFK Pirin
 
1 3
1 3
Pomorie
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
0 2
2 3
Spartak Pleven
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
0 0
0 2
Montana
 
Strumska slava
 
0 0
2 0
Botev Galabovo
 
Chernomorets Balchik
 
2 0
2 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
Neftohimik
 
1 0
4 0
Cotonsport
 
Young Sport Academy
 
   
6 1
Eding Sport
 
Fovu Club
 
0 0
1 0
Feutcheu
 
APEJES Academy
 
1 1
1 2
Millonarios
 
Santa Fe
 
1 3
2 4
Atlético Huila
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 1
0 1
Deportivo Pasto
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
2 2
3 3
La Equidad
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
1 0
2 0
Unión Magdalena
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
1 0
1 2
Alianza Petrolera
 
Junior
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Cali
 
Once Caldas
 
1 1
2 1
Real Cartagena
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
0 1
0 1
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Bogotá
 
0 1
3 1
Maniema Union
 
RCK
 
   
1 1
Næstved
 
Viborg
 
1 0
1 3
Fredericia
 
HB Køge
 
0 0
2 2
Sonsonate
 
El Vencedor
 
1 2
3 2
Isidro Metapán
 
FAS
 
0 0
0 2
Levadia II
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
3 0
4 0
Serbia U17
 
Latvia U17
 
0 1
1 2
Belarus U17
 
Hungary U17
 
0 0
0 0
Russia U17
 
San Marino U17
 
3 0
7 0
Romania U17
 
Switzerland U17
 
0 1
0 1
Italy U17
 
Luxembourg U17
 
2 0
6 0
Northern Ireland U17
 
Turkey U17
 
0 3
0 4
Belgium U17 W
 
Croatia U17 W
 
0 0
1 0
England U17 W
 
Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 W
 
2 0
4 0
AZ Alkmaar
 
Astana
 
2 0
6 0
Beşiktaş
 
Sporting Braga
 
0 1
1 2
CSKA Moskva
 
Ferencváros
 
0 0
0 1
Gent
 
Wolfsburg
 
1 2
2 2
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
0 0
1 0
Ludogorets
 
Espanyol
 
0 1
0 1
Partizan
 
Manchester United
 
0 1
0 1
Porto
 
Rangers
 
1 1
1 1
Qarabağ
 
APOEL
 
1 2
2 2
Roma
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
1 0
1 1
Saint-Étienne
 
Oleksandria
 
1 1
1 1
Slovan Bratislava
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
1 0
1 2
Young Boys
 
Feyenoord
 
2 0
2 0
Arsenal
 
Vitória SC
 
1 2
3 2
Celtic
 
Lazio
 
0 1
2 1
Dynamo Kyiv
 
København
 
0 1
1 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Standard Liège
 
1 0
2 1
Getafe
 
Basel
 
0 1
0 1
Malmö FF
 
Lugano
 
2 0
2 1
PSV
 
LASK Linz
 
0 0
0 0
Rennes
 
CFR Cluj
 
0 1
0 1
Sevilla
 
F91 Dudelange
 
0 0
3 0
Sporting CP
 
Rosenborg
 
0 0
1 0
Trabzonspor
 
Krasnodar
 
0 0
0 2
Qabala U19
 
APOEL U19
 
0 0
0 1
Honka U19
 
Sogndal U19
 
1 1
1 1
TPS
 
KPV
 
0 0
0 0
Norchi Dinamo
 
Zugdidi
 
0 0
3 1
Samtredia
 
Telavi
 
1 0
2 0
Shukura
 
Tskhinvali
 
1 0
6 0
College Cosmo
 
Boca Gibraltar
 
   
0 4
Cobán Imperial
 
Siquinalá
 
2 1
3 2
Comunicaciones
 
Cotzumalguapa
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Catocha
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
1 0
3 0
Mictlán
 
Aurora
 
1 0
2 0
Quiché
 
Marquense
 
   
2 0
Sacachispas
 
Sansare
 
0 0
2 0
Kerala Blasters
 
Mumbai City
 
0 0
0 1
PS TNI
 
Arema
 
0 1
1 1
PSM
 
Madura United
 
0 0
1 0
Semen Padang
 
Persipura
 
1 1
1 2
PSS Sleman
 
Persija
 
0 0
0 0
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
 
Shahrdari Tabriz
 
0 0
1 2
Qashqai
 
Niroye Zamini
 
1 0
1 1
Aluminium Arak
 
Mes Rafsanjan
 
0 1
2 2
Damash Gilanian
 
Baderan
 
0 0
2 0
Persepolis Pakdasht
 
Navad Urmia
 
0 0
0 0
Otzma Holon
 
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
1 1
2 1
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
Hapoel Katamon
 
0 0
0 1
Carpi
 
Modena
 
0 0
0 1
Fano
 
Vis Pesaro
 
0 1
0 2
Fermana
 
Triestina
 
0 1
0 3
KF Ballkani
 
Flamurtari
 
1 0
3 1
Prishtina
 
Drita
 
0 0
1 0
Al Tadhamon
 
Yarmouk
 
1 0
2 1
Al Arabi SC
 
Al Sahel
 
0 0
1 2
Matlama
 
Lijabatho
 
   
1 1
Kedia
 
Kaedi
 
0 0
0 0
Sahel
 
Médine
 
   
1 0
Police
 
SNIM
 
0 1
0 2
Garde Nationale
 
Concorde
 
   
0 1
Tevragh-Zeïne
 
Tidjikja
 
3 0
3 1
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Monterrey
 
0 2
1 2
Atlético Zacatepec
 
Pachuca
 
0 0
0 3
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
Puebla
 
0 0
1 1
América W
 
Necaxa W
 
2 0
3 0
Puebla W
 
Monterrey W
 
0 0
0 1
Santos Laguna W
 
Atlético San Luis W
 
1 0
1 1
Tigres UANL W
 
León W
 
0 0
1 0
Khangarid
 
Erchim
 
0 0
1 2
Athletic 220
 
Ulaanbaatar City
 
   
1 6
Raja Casablanca
 
Raja Beni Mellal
 
1 0
2 0
Difaâ El Jadida
 
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
 
1 0
3 0
Real Estelí
 
Managua
 
1 0
2 1
Real Madriz
 
Deportivo Las Sabanas
 
0 0
0 0
Walter Ferreti
 
Diriangén
 
1 2
1 3
Atlético Chiriquí
 
Tauro
 
1 0
1 1
Costa del Este
 
Árabe Unido
 
1 0
2 0
Independiente
 
Plaza Amador
 
0 0
1 0
Sporting San Miguelito
 
San Francisco
 
3 0
3 0
Alianza
 
Deportivo Universitario
 
0 0
1 1
Odra Opole
 
Stal Mielec
 
0 0
1 0
Portimonense U23
 
Belenenses U23
 
2 1
3 4
Al Wakrah
 
Al Khor
 
0 0
0 0
Umm Salal
 
Qatar SC
 
0 1
0 5
Al Shamal
 
Lusail City
 
   
3 1
Al Ittifaq
 
Al Adalh
 
0 0
1 0
Al Shabab
 
Al Wahda
 
0 0
2 0
Domžale
 
Mura
 
1 1
3 2
Flamengo
 
Grêmio
 
1 0
5 0
Roda II
 
Villarreal U19 II
 
   
1 2
Mbeya City
 
Kagera Sugar
 
1 3
1 4
ES Tunis
 
Ben Guerdane
 
3 0
4 1
Métlaoui
 
Club Africain
 
0 0
0 2
Tataouine
 
Etoile du Sahel
 
0 0
0 1
Ajman
 
Al Wahda
 
2 1
2 4
Hatta
 
Al Sharjah
 
2 0
2 2
Cerro
 
Fénix
 
0 0
1 0
Plaza Colonia
 
Progreso
 
0 0
0 1
River Plate
 
Nacional
 
2 1
3 1
Seattle Sounders
 
Real Salt Lake
 
0 0
2 0
Austin Bold
 
LA Galaxy II
 
1 0
2 0
Sacramento Republic
 
New Mexico United
 
1 1
2 1
Buildcon
 
Lumwana Radiants
 
0 0
1 0
Nkana
 
Lusaka Dynamos
 
0 0
1 0
Nkwazi
 
NAPSA Stars
 
0 0
0 1
Red Arrows
 
Kansanshi Dynamos
 
1 0
2 1
ZESCO United
 
Mufulira Wanderers
 
1 0
2 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.