Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Tristán Suárez
 
Los Andes
 
0 0
1 1
Defensores Unidos
 
Argentino Quilmes
 
0 0
2 0
Sacachispas
 
JJ Urquiza
 
0 1
1 1
UAI Urquiza
 
Villa San Carlos
 
0 1
1 4
Quilmes
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
1 2
1 4
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Almagro
 
0 0
1 1
Tigre
 
Villa Dálmine
 
0 0
1 0
Chacarita Juniors
 
Deportivo Riestra
 
0 0
1 1
Real Pilar
 
Midland
 
2 2
2 2
Victoriano Arenas
 
General Lamadrid
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Merlo
 
Deportivo Laferrere
 
0 0
0 1
Atlas
 
Central Ballester
 
0 0
2 1
Deportivo Paraguayo
 
Claypole
 
1 0
1 2
Juventud Unida G.
 
Defensores de Cambaceres
 
0 0
1 1
Puerto Nuevo
 
Sportivo Barracas
 
1 0
2 0
Criciúma
 
Vitória
 
1 0
1 1
Londrina
 
Figueirense
 
0 0
0 0
Paraná
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
1 0
1 0
América Mineiro
 
Vila Nova
 
0 0
2 0
CRB
 
Operário PR
 
0 0
0 0
Cobresal
 
Palestino
 
0 1
3 2
Unión Española
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
1 1
3 1
Antofagasta
 
Audax Italiano
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Huila
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
1 1
1 2
RCK
 
Nyuki
 
   
4 0
Renaissance
 
Simba
 
   
1 2
Brøndby Res.
 
København Res.
 
0 2
1 4
Peterborough United Res.
 
West Bromwich Res.
 
   
3 4
Carlisle United
 
Blackpool
 
1 1
2 1
East Grinstead Town
 
Aveley
 
0 3
0 5
Canvey Island
 
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
   
5 0
Cinderford Town
 
Highworth Town
 
   
2 1
Halesowen Town
 
Evesham United
 
   
3 0
Sevenoaks Town
 
Aylesbury United
 
   
2 4
Stocksbridge Park Steels
 
Pickering Town CFC
 
   
1 1
Tadcaster Albion
 
Brighouse Town
 
0 0
1 2
Ware
 
Whitstable Town
 
0 0
0 0
Winchester City
 
Thame
 
2 0
3 3
Witham Town
 
Ashford United
 
   
0 0
Workington
 
Droylsden
 
1 0
3 1
Wrexham
 
Chesterfield
 
0 1
0 1
Welwyn Garden City
 
St Neots Town
 
   
7 1
Bideford
 
Bristol Manor Farm
 
   
0 2
Folkestone Invicta
 
Cheshunt
 
1 2
4 2
Merstham
 
Cray Wanderers
 
1 1
1 2
Gainsborough Trinity
 
Buxton
 
0 0
0 0
Lancaster City
 
Radcliffe Borough
 
1 0
1 0
Matlock Town
 
Warrington Town
 
1 0
1 2
Morpeth Town
 
Atherton Collieries
 
1 0
3 0
Scarborough Athletic
 
Hyde United
 
1 0
1 0
Stalybridge Celtic
 
Stafford Rangers
 
0 2
0 3
United of Manchester
 
Basford United
 
1 1
1 3
Witton Albion
 
Ashton United
 
0 0
1 0
Bromsgrove Sporting
 
Hednesford Town
 
1 0
4 0
Coalville Town
 
Biggleswade Town
 
1 0
2 0
Leiston
 
St Ives Town
 
2 1
4 4
Peterborough Sports
 
Nuneaton Town
 
   
2 1
Royston Town
 
Hitchin Town
 
0 1
1 1
Rushall Olympic
 
Barwell
 
0 1
0 1
Tamworth
 
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
2 0
3 0
Beaconsfield Town
 
Hartley Wintney
 
0 0
1 2
Blackfield & Langley
 
Weston-super-Mare
 
0 1
2 1
Chesham United
 
Harrow Borough
 
0 0
1 1
Dorchester Town
 
Merthyr Town
 
0 0
0 0
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Hendon
 
1 1
3 2
Metropolitan Police FC
 
Swindon Supermarine
 
2 1
2 3
Salisbury
 
Taunton Town
 
1 0
2 1
Truro City
 
Poole Town
 
0 3
3 3
Walton Casuals
 
Gosport Borough
 
0 0
1 1
Monaco U23
 
Feyenoord U23
 
1 0
3 1
Burton Albion U18
 
Chesterfield U18
 
   
1 2
Portugal U20
 
Italy U20
 
0 3
3 4
Finland
 
Armenia
 
1 0
3 0
Faroe Islands
 
Malta
 
0 0
1 0
Gibraltar
 
Georgia
 
0 2
2 3
Greece
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
 
1 1
2 1
Israel
 
Latvia
 
3 1
3 1
Liechtenstein
 
Italy
 
0 1
0 5
Romania
 
Norway
 
0 0
1 1
Sweden
 
Spain
 
0 0
1 1
Switzerland
 
Republic of Ireland
 
1 0
2 0
Liechtenstein U17
 
FYR Macedonia U17
 
0 2
0 4
Poland U17
 
Belgium U17
 
0 1
2 2
Kosovo U17
 
Wales U17
 
0 3
1 4
Slovenia U17
 
Netherlands U17
 
0 0
0 1
Norway U19
 
Czech Republic U19
 
0 0
1 1
San Marino U19
 
Azerbaijan U19
 
0 1
0 2
Georgia U19
 
Croatia U19
 
2 0
2 0
Kazakhstan U19
 
Hungary U19
 
0 3
0 5
Andorra U19
 
Belarus U19 W
 
0 1
0 2
Scotland U19
 
Germany U19
 
1 0
1 0
Cyprus U21
 
Belarus U21
 
1 0
1 1
FYR Macedonia U21
 
Kazakhstan U21
 
1 0
1 1
Iceland U21
 
Republic of Ireland U21
 
1 0
1 0
Latvia U21
 
Bulgaria U21
 
0 0
0 0
Azerbaijan U21
 
Switzerland U21
 
0 1
0 1
Bosnia-Herzegovina U21
 
Germany U21
 
0 1
0 2
Poland U21
 
Serbia U21
 
0 0
1 0
Estonia U21
 
Russia U21
 
0 2
0 5
Norway U21
 
Netherlands U21
 
0 1
0 4
Israel U21
 
Faroe Islands U21
 
1 0
3 1
Montenegro U21
 
Spain U21
 
0 1
0 2
Albania U21
 
Kosovo U21
 
0 0
2 1
Luxembourg U21
 
Sweden U21
 
0 3
0 3
Belgium U21
 
Moldova U21
 
2 1
4 1
England U21
 
Austria U21
 
4 0
5 1
Slovakia U21
 
France U21
 
1 4
3 5
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
 
4 0
6 0
Beitar Nahariya
 
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
0 2
0 4
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
 
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
 
   
2 0
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Kfar Bara
 
2 0
5 3
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
0 1
1 3
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
 
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
 
   
2 1
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
 
0 0
1 2
Beitar Yavne
 
Hapoel Yeruham
 
1 0
2 0
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
 
Elnahada Nazareth
 
   
0 1
Hapoel Gedera
 
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
2 4
3 8
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
0 2
0 2
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
 
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
 
   
1 2
Hapoel Qalansawe
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
   
2 2
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
Ihud Bnei Baka
 
   
1 1
Ironi Bnei Kabul
 
Maccabi Bnei Nahaf
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
Hapoel Lod
 
0 0
1 0
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
 
2 0
6 1
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
 
Ahi Akko
 
   
2 0
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
 
   
2 2
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
 
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
 
0 1
2 3
Tzeirei Sakhnin
 
Maccabi Ahva Yarka
 
   
9 0
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
0 1
1 1
Bnei Eilat
 
Ironi Modi'in
 
   
1 1
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
 
Ironi Kuseife
 
1 2
2 3
MS Dimona
 
Shikun HaMizrah
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Beit Shean
 
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
0 1
2 1
Otzma Holon
 
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
   
2 1
MS Be'er Sheva
 
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
 
   
1 2
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
Tzeirey Taibe
 
1 0
1 1
Maccabi Ashdod
 
Ramla
 
   
1 1
Cavalier
 
Mount Pleasant Academy
 
0 0
2 2
Yokohama
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
1 1
3 2
Icheon Citizen
 
Hwaseong
 
   
0 3
Trakai
 
Sūduva
 
1 0
1 2
Silver Strikers
 
Masters Security
 
0 0
2 0
TN Stars
 
EPAC United
 
0 0
0 1
Shaviyani Foakaidhoo
 
Victory
 
   
2 0
United Victory
 
Faafu Nilandhoo
 
   
2 2
Pachuca W
 
Juárez W
 
1 1
5 1
Tigres UANL W
 
Necaxa W
 
1 0
4 0
León W
 
Monterrey W
 
0 1
1 3
Guyana
 
Antigua and Barbuda
 
2 0
5 1
St. Lucia
 
El Salvador
 
0 0
0 2
US Virgin Islands
 
Barbados
 
0 1
0 4
Aruba
 
Jamaica
 
0 4
0 6
Dominican Republic
 
Montserrat
 
0 0
0 0
Canada
 
United States
 
0 0
2 0
Cayman Islands
 
Saint Martin
 
0 0
1 0
Kolbotn W
 
Fart W
 
   
4 0
Al Jeel
 
Hottain
 
0 0
0 0
Al Mojzel
 
Al-Thuqbah
 
0 1
0 1
Cerrito
 
Albion
 
0 1
1 2
Torque
 
Central Español
 
1 1
1 2
Villa Española
 
Deportivo Maldonado
 
1 1
4 3
Villa Teresa
 
Sud América
 
0 0
1 0
Hoang Anh Gia Lai U21
 
Viettel U21
 
1 3
1 4
Hong Linh Hà Tĩnh U21
 
Dong Thap U21
 
0 0
0 0
Colwyn Bay
 
Gresford Athletic
 
0 1
3 1
Flint Town United
 
Ruthin Town
 
   
7 0
Llandudno
 
Prestatyn Town
 
0 3
1 4
Porthmadog
 
Penrhyncoch
 
0 0
0 0
Connah's Quay
 
Caernarfon Town
 
1 1
4 2
Hong Kong
 
Malaysia
 
   
   
Kuwait
 
Turkmenistan
 
0 0
1 1
Chile
 
Guinea
 
0 1
3 2
Denmark
 
Luxembourg
 
2 0
4 0
Mauritania
 
Libya
 
0 0
0 0
Algeria
 
Colombia
 
2 0
3 0
Morocco
 
Gabon
 
1 1
2 3
Bermuda
 
Guatemala
 
0 0
0 0
Mexico U22
 
Argentina U22
 
0 0
1 1
Mexico U23
 
Argentina U23
 
   
1 1
Venezuela U23
 
Bolivia U23
 
0 0
0 0
United States U23
 
El Salvador U23
 
   
6 1
Mongolia
 
Kyrgyz Republic
 
0 2
1 2
Korea DPR
 
Korea Republic
 
0 0
0 0
Cambodia
 
Iraq
 
0 2
0 4
Indonesia
 
Vietnam
 
0 1
1 3
Chinese Taipei
 
Australia
 
1 4
1 7
Singapore
 
Uzbekistan
 
1 1
1 3
Philippines
 
China PR
 
0 0
0 0
Thailand
 
United Arab Emirates
 
1 1
2 1
Tajikistan
 
Japan
 
0 0
0 3
Palestine
 
Saudi Arabia
 
0 0
0 0
India
 
Bangladesh
 
0 1
1 1
Sri Lanka
 
Lebanon
 
0 2
0 3
Syria
 
Guam
 
2 0
4 0
Jordan
 
Nepal
 
0 0
3 0
Bahrain
 
IR Iran
 
0 0
1 0
Qatar
 
Oman
 
1 0
2 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.