Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Central Cordoba SdE
 
Estudiantes
 
0 0
1 0
Fénix
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 2
0 3
Barracas Central
 
Temperley
 
0 1
0 1
Ararat II
 
Junior Sevan
 
0 0
0 0
BKMA
 
Masis
 
0 0
1 0
Lernayin Artsakh
 
Dilijan
 
   
6 1
Makaravank
 
Alashkert II
 
   
   
Torpedo Yerevan
 
West Armenia
 
   
1 2
Van
 
Ani Yerevan
 
2 0
5 0
Al Tadamun Buri
 
Isa Town
 
   
1 7
Qalali
 
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
 
   
3 1
Smorgon
 
Gomelzheldortrans
 
0 2
1 4
Atletico-MG U20
 
Coritiba U20
 
0 0
3 0
Atletico-PR U20
 
Sport Recife U20
 
2 0
4 1
Chapecoense-SC U20
 
Vitoria U20
 
1 1
2 3
Corinthians U20
 
Botafogo U20
 
1 0
3 0
Cruzeiro U20
 
Vasco U20
 
2 1
2 1
Flamengo RJ U20
 
Sao Paulo U20
 
1 1
2 2
Gremio U20
 
Fluminense U20
 
0 1
3 4
Internacional U20
 
América Mineiro U20
 
1 1
2 1
Palmeiras U20
 
Bahia U20
 
0 0
2 0
Santos U20
 
Ponte Preta U20
 
2 0
2 1
EC São Bernardo
 
Comercial
 
0 0
2 0
Santo André
 
São Caetano
 
1 2
1 2
CA Linense
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
1 0
3 1
Mirassol
 
Ferroviária
 
1 0
2 2
CSA
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
1 0
2 2
Grêmio
 
Bahia
 
0 0
0 1
Fortaleza
 
Flamengo
 
0 0
1 2
Bragantino
 
Oeste
 
0 0
2 2
São Bento
 
Coritiba
 
0 2
1 2
Zagorets
 
Atletik Kuklen
 
   
1 0
Soltilo Angkor
 
Bati Youth
 
   
3 1
Forge
 
Cavalry
 
1 0
1 0
Unión La Calera
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 0
1 0
Deportes Tolima
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 1
1 1
Tongo FC Jambon
 
V.Club Mokanda
 
   
0 1
JS Talangaï
 
Racing Club Brazzavile
 
   
3 1
Don Bosco
 
Saint Eloi Lupopo
 
   
1 1
San Carlos
 
Limón
 
1 1
2 2
Grecia
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
0 1
3 1
Corby Town
 
Histon
 
   
4 1
Romford
 
Grays Athletic
 
   
1 6
Farnborough
 
Wimborne Town
 
2 0
2 1
Tiverton Town
 
Yate Town
 
0 1
0 2
Valencia U23
 
Wolfsburg U23
 
0 3
0 4
Wolfsburg W
 
FC Twente W
 
2 0
6 0
Slavia Prague W
 
Arsenal W
 
0 3
2 5
Fortuna Hjorring W
 
Lyon W
 
0 3
0 4
Manchester City W
 
Atletico Madrid W
 
1 0
1 1
Breidablik W
 
Paris SG W
 
0 3
0 4
Aragvi Dusheti
 
Bakhmaro
 
   
2 0
Kolkheti Khobi
 
Betlemi
 
   
2 1
Merani Martvili
 
Samgurali
 
0 0
0 0
Meshakhte
 
Gori
 
   
3 0
Saburtalo II
 
Borjomi
 
0 0
0 0
Hessen Dreieich
 
Hessen Kassel
 
0 1
2 2
Staaken
 
Tasmania Berlin
 
0 2
2 2
Holzwickeder SC
 
ASC Dortmund
 
0 1
1 3
Bayern Alzenau
 
Freiburg II
 
0 0
1 0
Aiolikos
 
Niki Volos
 
   
1 0
Real de Minas
 
Marathón
 
0 1
0 1
Persija
 
Semen Padang
 
1 0
1 2
PSM
 
Arema
 
3 1
6 2
Padideh Khorasan
 
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
0 0
0 1
Zob Ahan
 
Mes Kerman
 
1 1
2 4
Shahin Bushehr
 
Saipa
 
2 0
2 0
Sassari Torres
 
Aprilia
 
2 0
3 0
Foggia
 
Turris
 
2 0
3 1
Kamogawa W
 
Setagaya Sfida W
 
   
1 0
Nakumatt
 
Migori Youth
 
1 1
1 2
Police
 
Modern Coast Rangers
 
2 0
2 0
Administration Police
 
Coast Stima
 
0 1
0 2
APS Bomet
 
Murang'a SEAL
 
   
1 3
Fortune Sacco
 
Talanta
 
0 0
0 0
Nairobi Stima
 
Nairobi City Stars
 
0 0
1 2
Shabana
 
Vihiga United
 
0 1
3 2
St. Joseph
 
Northern Wanderers
 
2 1
3 2
Ushuru
 
Vihiga Bullets
 
1 1
2 2
Kibera Black Stars
 
Bidco United
 
0 0
0 1
Prishtina
 
Drenica
 
0 0
0 0
Žalgiris II
 
BFA
 
0 0
1 1
FA Šiauliai
 
Trakai II
 
0 0
2 2
Banga
 
Atmosfera
 
3 0
4 0
Vilniaus Vytis
 
Pakruojis
 
6 0
15 1
Green Streets
 
Da Grande
 
   
1 1
Maziya
 
Eagles
 
   
0 1
Bakaridjan
 
Djoliba
 
   
1 2
Anguilla
 
Puerto Rico
 
0 2
2 3
Mexico
 
Panama
 
1 1
3 1
Diriangén
 
Deportivo Las Sabanas
 
2 0
4 0
Managua
 
Chinandega
 
3 0
3 3
Carrick Rangers U20
 
Glentoran U20
 
0 2
0 3
Crusaders U20
 
Ballymena United U20
 
1 1
1 2
Linfield U20
 
Dungannon Swifts U20
 
   
0 2
Larne U20
 
Cliftonville U20
 
   
1 6
Cristóbal Colón
 
Deportivo Capiatá
 
1 1
1 3
Guaraní
 
Deportivo Santaní
 
0 1
2 1
ASU Poli Timişoara
 
Metaloglobus
 
1 1
1 1
Concordia Chiajna
 
Dunărea Călăraşi
 
0 0
1 0
Juventus Bucureşti
 
Csikszereda
 
0 1
0 1
Mioveni
 
Sportul Snagov
 
0 0
2 1
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
Ripensia Timişoara
 
0 0
0 0
Şcolar Reşiţa
 
SCM Gloria Buzau
 
1 0
2 1
Şirineaşa
 
Argeş
 
1 0
2 1
SSC Farul
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
2 1
3 2
Rapid Bucuresti
 
Petrolul 52
 
0 0
1 0
Sporting Turnu
 
UTA Arad
 
0 0
1 1
Al Nahdha
 
Ohod
 
1 0
2 1
Al Najoom
 
Al-Ain
 
0 1
0 1
Al Taqdom
 
Al Shoalah
 
1 0
1 0
Al Ansar
 
Al Jabalain
 
0 0
1 1
Jeddah
 
Al-Kawkab
 
0 0
0 2
Liptovská Štiavnica
 
Fomat Martin
 
1 2
2 2
Rakytovce
 
Oravske Vesele
 
0 0
0 0
DAC U19
 
Slovan Bratislava U19
 
1 0
4 1
Aluminij
 
Koper
 
0 0
1 0
Nafta
 
Rudar Velenje
 
0 0
2 1
Moroka Swallows
 
TS Galaxy
 
1 1
1 2
Royal AM
 
Uthongathi
 
0 1
1 2
Royal Eagles
 
Mbombela United
 
0 0
1 0
Tudelano
 
CD Calahorra
 
0 0
1 0
Poblense
 
Prat
 
0 1
1 1
Durango
 
Izarra
 
1 2
1 4
Salamanca CF UDS
 
Móstoles
 
1 1
3 2
Compostela
 
Coruxo
 
0 0
1 1
Real Murcia
 
Talavera CF
 
1 0
1 0
Fuenlabrada
 
Real Zaragoza
 
1 0
2 1
Real Murcia U19
 
Atlético Madrileño U19
 
   
1 3
Merreikh El-Fasher
 
Hilal El-Fasher
 
   
2 2
Al Fallah
 
Al Hilal Kadougli
 
0 0
0 0
Boston River
 
Progreso
 
0 0
1 1
Cerro
 
River Plate
 
2 1
3 2
Cerro Largo
 
Juventud
 
0 0
2 0
Danubio
 
Fénix
 
0 0
1 1
Plaza Colonia
 
Nacional
 
0 1
0 2
El Paso Locomotive
 
Portland Timbers II
 
   
4 1
Charleston Battery
 
Memphis 901
 
1 0
2 0
Indy Eleven
 
Sporting Kansas City II
 
0 0
2 1
Carabobo
 
Estudiantes Mérida
 
0 0
0 0
Metropolitanos
 
Estudiantes Caracas
 
0 1
0 1
Zulia
 
Deportivo Lara
 
0 0
0 0
Mineros de Guayana
 
Deportivo La Guaira
 
0 3
0 3
Monagas
 
Angostura
 
1 2
1 2
Academia Puerto Cabello
 
Trujillanos
 
1 1
2 2
Zamora Fútbol Club
 
Deportivo Táchira
 
0 1
1 2
Ha Noi U21
 
Khánh Hoà U21
 
1 0
2 1
Hồ Chí Minh U21
 
Pho Hien U21
 
1 1
2 2
Conwy Borough
 
Corwen
 
0 2
1 3
Bolivia
 
Haiti
 
2 1
3 1
Peru
 
Uruguay
 
1 0
1 1
Austria U18
 
England U18
 
   
2 3
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.