Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Ararat-Armenia II
 
Van
 
   
1 2
Junior Sevan
 
West Armenia
 
   
0 3
Ha Noi
 
Binh Duong
 
0 0
1 0
Thailand U19
 
Singapore U19
 
0 0
1 1
Cambodia U19
 
Australia U19
 
   
1 5
Vietnam U19
 
Malaysia U19
 
0 0
1 0
Bahrain
 
Saudi Arabia
 
0 0
0 0
Kuwait
 
Jordan
 
1 0
1 1
Canberra FC
 
Tuggeranong United
 
3 0
5 0
Brisbane Strikers
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
1 0
2 2
Melbourne Knights
 
Adelaide United
 
1 2
2 5
Melbourne Victory
 
Newcastle Jets
 
1 0
2 2
Sydney
 
Brisbane Roar
 
0 1
0 2
Perth Glory
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
0 0
0 0
Lake Macquarie
 
Charlestown City Blues
 
   
0 3
Lambton Jaffas
 
Maitland
 
1 1
1 1
Nacional Potosí
 
Guabirá
 
0 0
2 1
Atletico-MG U20
 
Bahia U20
 
0 0
0 0
Atletico-PR U20
 
Vitoria U20
 
0 0
2 0
Chapecoense-SC U20
 
Sao Paulo U20
 
0 0
0 1
Cruzeiro U20
 
Botafogo U20
 
   
1 0
Flamengo RJ U20
 
Ponte Preta U20
 
1 1
4 2
Gremio U20
 
América Mineiro U20
 
1 1
2 3
Palmeiras U20
 
Coritiba U20
 
0 0
2 0
Corinthians U20
 
Vasco U20
 
1 1
3 1
Volta Redonda U20
 
América RJ U20
 
0 0
0 0
Blumenau
 
Camboriú
 
   
   
Prospera Criciuma
 
Barra do Garcas
 
0 1
1 1
Concórdia Atlético Clube
 
Fluminense SC
 
0 0
1 0
Almirante Barroso
 
Guarani de Palhoça
 
0 0
2 0
Bonsucesso
 
Boavista
 
0 0
0 0
Iporá
 
Cuiabá
 
1 1
1 2
Bragantino PA
 
Santos AP
 
0 0
1 0
EC São Bernardo U20
 
Santos U20
 
0 0
3 1
São Paulo W
 
São José W
 
   
1 0
Corinthians
 
Goiás
 
1 0
2 0
América Mineiro
 
Londrina
 
1 2
4 3
Montreal Impact
 
Cavalry
 
1 0
2 1
Ottawa Fury
 
Toronto
 
0 1
0 2
Deportes Tolima
 
Orsomarso
 
1 0
3 0
Atlético Nacional
 
Atlético Huila
 
1 0
4 1
Puerto Golfito
 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
1 0
1 0
AD Cartagena
 
Puntarenas
 
0 0
2 0
AD Cofutpa
 
Santa Rosa
 
0 0
1 1
Curridabat
 
Turrialba
 
1 0
2 1
Carmelita
 
Municipal Liberia
 
2 0
3 0
Sporting San José
 
Santa Ana
 
0 0
4 1
Consultants Moravia
 
Puma Generaleña
 
   
1 1
Náchod
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
0 0
0 5
Trutnov
 
Přepeře
 
0 1
0 3
Rønne fB
 
B 1908
 
   
0 2
Allesø
 
Vejle
 
0 4
0 6
Avedøre
 
Slagelse B&I
 
0 0
0 1
Dalum
 
Kolding IF
 
0 0
0 3
FB
 
KFUM
 
1 0
2 2
Hatting / Torsted
 
Fredericia
 
0 1
0 5
Holbæk B&I
 
Nykøbing
 
0 1
1 2
Krarup / Espe
 
Varde IF Elite
 
   
2 3
OKS
 
Sydvest
 
0 2
1 2
Ringkøbing
 
VSK Århus
 
0 0
0 1
Rudersdal
 
Hillerød
 
0 1
0 5
Dronninglund
 
Djursland
 
0 1
0 3
Holstebro
 
Odder
 
   
3 0
Skjold
 
Fremad Amager
 
0 1
0 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Liverpool U21
 
2 2
3 2
Darlington
 
Gateshead
 
0 1
1 1
Anija
 
Marjamaa Kompanii
 
0 1
2 1
Elva
 
Viimsi Lõvid
 
   
7 0
Igiliikur
 
Tulevik
 
1 3
1 7
Lelle
 
Tabasalu
 
0 0
0 1
Krasnodar
 
Porto
 
0 0
0 1
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 0
0 1
Basel
 
LASK Linz
 
0 0
1 2
CFR Cluj
 
Celtic
 
1 1
1 1
Maribor
 
Rosenborg
 
0 0
1 3
ASA Tel Aviv
 
Breidablik W
 
0 2
1 4
Subotica W
 
Anenii Noi
 
8 0
12 0
LSK Kvinner W
 
Linfield W
 
4 0
4 0
Hibernian W
 
Nike
 
1 0
3 0
Split
 
Zhytlobud-1 W
 
2 1
2 3
Apollon W
 
Rigas W
 
7 0
10 0
Gintra W
 
Birkirkara W
 
1 0
1 0
SFK 2000
 
Dragon 2014
 
1 0
5 0
Ol. Cluj W
 
Mitrovica W
 
0 2
1 2
Slovan Bratislava W
 
Ferencváros W
 
1 1
1 3
Flora
 
PK-35 Vantaa W
 
1 0
2 3
Beşiktaş W
 
Leczna W
 
0 0
1 1
FC Twente W
 
Alashkert
 
5 0
8 0
RSC Anderlecht W
 
PAOK W
 
1 0
5 0
Cardiff Metropolitan
 
Pomurje
 
0 0
1 0
Slovan Bratislava
 
Dundalk
 
0 0
1 0
ÅIFK
 
RaiFu
 
0 1
1 2
BK-46
 
Töölön Taisto
 
0 0
0 3
Kraft
 
Korsnas
 
   
   
I-JBK
 
Sporting Kristina
 
0 2
1 2
Bremer SV
 
Borgfeld
 
0 1
1 1
Bordesholm
 
Todesfelde
 
0 1
2 2
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
 
TSB Flensburg
 
1 1
2 2
Inter Türkspor Kiel
 
Oldenburger SV
 
1 4
3 6
Kropp
 
Husumer SV
 
0 1
1 3
Lubeck II
 
Union Neumünster
 
2 0
5 0
Phönix Lübeck
 
Eichede
 
1 0
3 0
Preußen Reinfeld
 
Eutiner SV
 
1 0
2 0
Weiche Flensburg II
 
Eckernforder SV
 
3 0
6 0
Holstein Kiel II
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
1 1
1 1
LSK Hansa
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
0 0
1 1
Aurora
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
   
3 3
Deportivo Reu
 
Quiché
 
0 2
1 2
Carchá
 
Sansare
 
2 1
5 1
Comunicaciones II
 
Sacachispas
 
0 2
1 2
San Pedro
 
Deportivo Chiantla
 
2 0
4 1
Nueva Concepción
 
Marquense
 
1 0
1 1
Achuapa
 
Deportivo Catocha
 
   
2 0
Balmazújváros Sport
 
Szeged 2011
 
0 2
1 2
Kazincbarcika
 
Békéscsaba
 
0 0
1 2
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Dorogi
 
0 0
0 1
Tiszakecske
 
Ajka
 
1 0
2 1
Budafoki MTE
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
1 0
3 0
Győri ETO
 
Gyirmót
 
1 0
3 0
MTK
 
Budaörs
 
0 1
1 1
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Siófok
 
1 0
1 1
Vác
 
Csákvári TK
 
1 0
1 2
Vasas
 
Soroksár SC
 
1 2
5 2
Breidablik
 
KA
 
2 0
4 0
Stjarnan
 
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
0 0
2 1
Valur
 
Fylkir
 
1 0
1 0
Mohammedan
 
Techno Aryan
 
1 1
1 1
Kalteng Putra
 
Arema
 
2 1
4 2
BaBel United
 
Persita
 
0 1
0 1
PSPS Riau
 
Perserang
 
0 0
1 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
1 1
1 1
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Ashdod
 
1 0
1 1
Džiugas Telšiai
 
Hegelmann Litauen
 
1 0
1 1
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
MISC
 
1 0
4 2
Negeri Sembilan
 
PKNS
 
0 2
1 2
PDRM
 
FELDA United
 
1 2
4 3
Pulau Pinang
 
Sabah
 
1 0
2 1
Atlético Zacatepec
 
Atlas
 
0 1
3 2
Juárez
 
Venados
 
1 0
1 1
Morelia
 
Puebla
 
1 0
1 0
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
Querétaro
 
1 0
2 0
Santa Tecla
 
Real Estelí
 
1 0
1 0
Lisburn W
 
East Belfast W
 
1 2
1 2
Killen Rangers W
 
Crewe United Ladies W
 
   
3 0
Lurgan Town Ladies W
 
Downpatrick Ladies W
 
0 0
4 2
Cliftonville W
 
Sion Swifts W
 
   
2 5
Crusaders Strikers W
 
Derry City W
 
1 0
1 0
Glentoran BU W
 
Comber Rec. W
 
5 0
12 0
Bodø / Glimt U19
 
Mjøndalen U19
 
   
0 5
Cerro Porteño
 
2 de Mayo
 
1 0
1 1
SKRA Częstochowa
 
Ruch Chorzów
 
1 0
1 2
Gryf Wejherowo
 
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
 
3 2
3 2
Hamilton Academical U21
 
BSC Glasgow
 
1 0
4 0
Motherwell U21
 
Spartans
 
1 0
1 0
Young Lions
 
DPMM FC
 
0 1
1 1
Kalna n. Hronom
 
Bohunice
 
   
3 2
Independiente
 
Independiente del Valle
 
0 0
2 1
IFK Östersund
 
IFK Timrå
 
   
4 0
Huddinge
 
Assyriska
 
   
1 2
Värmbols
 
Newroz
 
   
4 1
Eskilsminne
 
Lund
 
0 0
0 1
Kovland
 
IFK Östersund W
 
2 0
3 0
Ornas BK Borlange
 
Kvarnsvedens W
 
0 5
0 10
Langenthal
 
Wohlen
 
   
0 3
Sion II
 
Étoile Carouge
 
   
2 1
Bavois
 
Breitenrain
 
0 0
1 1
Cham
 
Black Stars
 
0 0
0 3
Stade Nyonnais
 
Yverdon Sport
 
   
0 2
Brühl
 
YF Juventus
 
   
2 2
Köniz
 
Bellinzona
 
   
0 3
Münsingen
 
Rapperswil-Jona
 
0 0
1 1
Nakhon Ratchasima
 
Bangkok United
 
0 0
0 0
Trat
 
Buriram United
 
1 0
2 2
Port
 
Chiangrai United
 
2 0
3 2
Ratchaburi
 
Thai Honda
 
1 0
3 1
Akhisar Belediyespor
 
Galatasaray
 
0 1
0 1
Karşıyaka
 
Menemen Belediyespor
 
   
0 1
Saint Louis FC
 
Memphis 901
 
   
0 0
Châteauroux
 
Limoges
 
   
   
Gazişehir Gaziantep
 
Al Wakrah
 
   
   
Ankaragücü
 
Keçiörengücü
 
1 2
1 2
FeralpiSalò
 
Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano
 
0 0
2 0
Alanyaspor
 
Brescia
 
0 0
2 0
Asteras Tripolis
 
Panachaiki
 
0 0
1 1
Benevento
 
Castrovillari
 
4 0
6 0
Enosis
 
Anorthosis
 
0 1
0 1
Hertha Zehlendorf
 
Hertha BSC II
 
3 2
4 6
Karşıyaka
 
Menemen Belediyespor
 
0 0
1 0
Portosummaga
 
Pordenone
 
   
2 6
Al Arabi
 
Intercity
 
   
1 3
Barakaldo
 
Sporting Gijon II
 
2 0
2 0
Deportivo La Coruña
 
Unionistas de Salamanca
 
1 0
1 0
Elche
 
Levante
 
0 1
0 2
Levante II
 
FC Cartagena
 
   
1 1
Málaga
 
Melilla
 
1 0
1 0
Salzburg
 
Real Madrid
 
0 1
0 1
Fenerbahçe
 
Cagliari
 
2 0
2 2
La Nucia
 
Villarreal
 
0 0
0 4
Lenense
 
Marino de Luanco
 
   
1 2
Mallorca
 
Getafe
 
0 0
0 0
Numancia
 
Athletic Club II
 
1 2
2 2
Real Sociedad II
 
Osasuna II
 
0 1
3 2
Salamanca CF UDS
 
Real Oviedo
 
0 0
0 1
Barco
 
Ponferradina
 
0 1
2 2
CD Calahorra
 
Burgos
 
0 2
0 2
Gimnástica Segoviana
 
Real Valladolid II
 
2 1
4 2
Llagostera-Costa Brava
 
Sabadell
 
1 0
1 2
Roma
 
Athletic Club
 
0 1
2 2
RSD Alcalá
 
Fuenlabrada
 
0 0
0 2
Valencia II
 
Castellón
 
0 1
0 1
Atlético Madrid II
 
Extremadura UD
 
0 1
1 3
Real Zaragoza
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
0 0
0 0
Spezia
 
Sampdoria
 
   
3 5
Xerez Deportivo
 
San Fernando CD
 
0 0
1 2
Yeclano
 
Hércules
 
0 0
0 0
Real Madrid II
 
Alcorcón
 
1 0
3 0
San Roque de Lepe
 
Recreativo Huelva
 
0 1
2 3
Real Betis
 
Las Palmas
 
1 0
1 0
Barcelona
 
Napoli
 
1 1
2 1
Wolfsburg W
 
Arsenal W
 
0 2
3 0
Dijon W
 
Grenoble Foot 38 W
 
   
4 0
Atletico Madrid W
 
Pozoalbense
 
   
12 0
Mexico U22
 
Honduras U22
 
   
   
Ecuador U22
 
Peru U22
 
0 0
1 1
Panama U22
 
Jamaica U22
 
3 0
4 0
Mexico U22
 
Honduras U22
 
1 0
1 1
Costa Rica W
 
Colombia W
 
0 2
3 3
Highlanders
 
Chapungu United
 
1 0
1 0
TelOne
 
Chicken Inn
 
0 0
0 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region