Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

1 Aug | 2 Aug | 3 Aug | 4 Aug | 5 Aug | 6 Aug | 7 Aug | 8 Aug

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Argentina - Primera C Top▲
Dock Sud
1 - 1
General Lamadrid 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 68' M. Iglesias
C. Tula 90+1' 1 - 1  
San Martín Burzaco
2 - 0
Ituzaingó 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Gil 21' 1 - 0  
H. Cardozo 22' 2 - 0  
  45+3' E. Reyna
-   Argentina - Reserve League Top▲
Aldosivi Res.
1 - 1
Argentinos Juniors Res. 1-1H2HOdds 
Banfield Res.
1 - 1
Estudiantes La Plata Res 1-0H2HOdds 
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
0 - 0
Atlético Tucumán Res. 0-0H2HOdds 
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
0 - 2
San Lorenzo Res. 0-1H2HOdds 
Godoy Cruz Res.
1 - 0
Arsenal Res. 0-0H2HOdds 
Huracán Res.
5 - 2
Colón Res. 2-0H2HOdds 
Independiente Res.
2 - 0
Newell's Old Boys Res. 0-0H2HOdds 
Patronato Res.
1 - 1
Boca Juniors Res.  H2HOdds 
River Plate Res.
0 - 0
Lanús Res. 0-0H2HOdds 
Rosario Central Res.
2 - 0
Talleres Córdoba Res. 1-0H2HOdds 
Unión Santa Fe Res.
0 - 3
Defensa y Justicia Res. 0-2H2HOdds 
Vélez Sársfield Res.
0 - 1
Racing Club Res. 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Armenia - Premier League Top▲
Shirak
3 - 1
Banants 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Gevorkyan 19' 1 - 0  
M. Koné 40' 2 - 0  
M. Koné 58' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 71' E. Kobzar
  88' A. Dashyan
Ararat
1 - 0
Yerevan 0-0H2HOdds+
  34' E. Evgenev
D. Khurtsidze 60' 1 - 0  
  85' A. Hovsepyan
A. Kalaidzhyan 90'  
-   Asia - Waff Championship Top▲
Palestine
1 - 2
Iraq 1-1H2HOdds 
Lebanon
2 - 1
Syria 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Brisbane Premier League Top▲
Centenary Stormers
3 - 2
North Pine 2-2H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Npl Victoria Top▲
Dandenong City
3 - 2
Bentleigh Greens 2-1H2HOdds+
M. Dugandzic 4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 15' M. Thurtell
Z. Thompson 45+2' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 49' J. Webster
Z. Thompson 83' 3 - 2  
Kingston City
2 - 0
Melbourne Knights 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Yalaz 13' 1 - 0  
  35' N. Jurkovic
A. Theo 79' 2 - 0  
Oakleigh Cannons
4 - 1
South Melbourne 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' M. Schroen
H. White 15' 1 - 1  
K. Sekido 52' 2 - 1  
S. Masuda 55' 3 - 1  
K. Sekido 61' 4 - 1  
-   Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League Top▲
Kingston U20
4 - 0
Melbourne Knights U20 2-0H2HOdds 
Oakleigh Cannons U20
2 - 0
South Melbourne U20 0-0H2HOdds 
Dandenong City U20
1 - 2
Bentleigh Greens U20 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Erste Liga Top▲
Amstetten
3 - 2
Austria Wien II 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' A. El Moukhantir
M. Seidl 45'  
M. Seidl 49' 1 - 1  
M. Seidl 54' 2 - 1  
D. Peham 56' 3 - 1  
  59' S. Jonovic
  3 - 2 90+1' N. Hahn
Austria Lustenau
1 - 1
Ried 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Mayer 39' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 49' K. Boateng
  55' M. Grüll
M. Krainz 59'  
Ronivaldo Bernardo 63'  
  63' T. Reifeltshammer
  90+3' G. Takougnadi
Juniors OÖ
3 - 1
Vorwärts Steyr 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Andrade 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 13' K. Brandstätter
  54' B. Mustecic
C. Cvetko 55' 2 - 1  
  68' N. Wimmer
I. Konda 86'  
P. Nagler 90+1' 3 - 1  
  90+5' R. Großalber
Kapfenberger SV
1 - 2
Lafnitz 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' D. Schloffer
  24' C. Gschiel
P. Mensah 29'  
M. Lang 48'  
  0 - 2 56' C. Lichtenberger
  64' M. Jovicic
P. Seidl 76'  
  78' B. Kager
M. Horvat 85'  
P. Mensah 87' 1 - 2  
SV Horn II
2 - 2
Floridsdorfer AC 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' M. Holzmann
M. Cheukoua 7' 1 - 1  
L. Malicsek 26'  
E. Kara 59' 2 - 1  
M. Toth 62'  
  63' M. Sahanek
  85' B. Fila
  2 - 2 87' A. Gashi
  90+2' M. Becirovic
Grazer AK
2 - 0
Blau-Weiß Linz 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Perchtold 10' 1 - 0  
D. Hackinger 42' 2 - 0  
  50' M. Kreuzriegler
P. Schellnegger 55'  
P. Schellnegger 63'  
M. Perchtold 78'  
T. Zündel 84'  
-   Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte Top▲
Allerheiligen
3 - 2
Ried II 3-1H2HOdds+
F. Skvorc 2' 1 - 0  
T. Polanc 11' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 36' F. Hebesberger
D. Johannes 44' 3 - 1  
J. Eskinja 52'  
  3 - 2 85'
Deutschlandsberger SC
3 - 0
Stadl-Paura 2-0H2HOdds+
T. Wotolen 19' 1 - 0  
  20' S. Zdravkovic
G. Grubisic 39' 2 - 0  
  51' C. Merville
C. Lipp 63'  
  63' E. Zümrüt
C. Degen 65'  
C. Kluge 80' 3 - 0  
L. Pistrich 90'  
Kalsdorf
2 - 1
Wolfsberger AC II 0-1H2HOdds+
P. Legat 8'  
  0 - 1 9' B. Syla
K. Maritschnegg 47'  
D. Pürcher 65'  
  70' K. Stratznig
S. Omerovič 71' 1 - 1  
84' 2 - 1  
S. Omerovič 84' 3 - 1  
Sturm Graz II
3 - 1
Bad Gleichenberg 3-1H2HOdds+
O. Bacher 29' 1 - 0  
  34' M. Grosse
M. Krienzer 38' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 41' L. Kaufmann
S. Zettl 45+1' 3 - 1  
  61' J. Trummer
Wels
1 - 3
Union Vöcklamarkt 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Pointner 7' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 47' A. Fröschl
  1 - 2 60' M. Olivotto
  1 - 3 63' M. Olivotto
E. Sinani 67'  
  1 - 4 73' L. Leitner
Wolfsberg
1 - 1
Hertha 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Wutte 48'  
  50' M. Reiter
  52' S. Markovic
  0 - 1 78' M. Reiter
B. Rupp 81'  
  84' F. Madlmayr
  88' M. Hartl
P. Pfennich 89' 1 - 1  
-   Austria - Regionalliga: Ost Top▲
Neusiedl
3 - 0
Leobendorf 1-0H2HOdds+
O. Bozkurt 42' 1 - 0  
M. Wodicka 44'  
  57' P. Batoha
F. Weber 65' 2 - 0  
S. Steinacher 72'  
  72' C. Kayhan
P. Kienzl 79' 3 - 0  
Draßburg
0 - 5
Stripfing 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' B. Sulimani
26'  
  0 - 2 26' M. Furthaler
  0 - 3 31' D. Hautzinger
L. Kornholz 41'  
  0 - 4 69' E. Rajdl
  0 - 5 83' M. Miesenböck
Ebreichsdorf
2 - 0
Bruck/Leitha 1-0H2HOdds+
V. Düzgün 25' 1 - 0  
  54' M. Markovic
T. Horak 62' 2 - 0  
63' 3 - 0  
T. Kreuzhuber 75'  
  88' M. Bortel
  90' C. Bangura
Mannsdorf
1 - 0
Mattersburg II 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Bencun 51' 1 - 0  
R. Bencun 52' 2 - 0  
M. Markic 74'  
R. Buljic 76'  
A. Strapajevic 84'  
Mauerwerk
1 - 3
Wiener SC 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' D. Silberbauer
  32' L. Pfaffl
  0 - 2 36' T. Hirschhofer
  50' M. Berkovic
  0 - 3 63' M. Beljan
  75' M. Beljan
87' 1 - 3  
M. Baldovský 87' 2 - 3  
Traiskirchen
1 - 3
Wiener Viktoria 1-1H2HOdds+
R. Linhart 7' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 22' D. Rotter
38'  
  1 - 2 65' D. Rotter
  1 - 3 86'
-   Austria - Regionalliga: West Top▲
Langenegg
3 - 3
Lauterach 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' Vinicius Maciel
  0 - 2 28' E. Alibabic
  0 - 3 40' E. Alibabic
M. Rakic 51'  
  59' D. Smoljanovic
K. Bentele 76' 1 - 3  
K. Bentele 77' 2 - 3  
K. Bentele 84' 3 - 3  
K. Bentele 84' 4 - 3  
K. Bentele 90+5' 5 - 3  
K. Bentele 90+5'  
-   Bangladesh - Premier League Top▲
Brothers Union
2 - 5
Arambagh 1-5H2HOdds+
Park Jae-Hyeong 3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 12' P. Biyaga
  1 - 2 20' M. Chinedu
  1 - 3 24' M. Chinedu
  1 - 4 37' P. Biyaga
  1 - 5 43' M. Chinedu
M. Rabby 72' 2 - 5  
  79' Mohammad Mazharul Islam
J. Moga 90'  
Sheikh Russel
3 - 1
Team BJMC 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 31' E. Kingsley Oshiokha
  33' G. Tuan
R. Onwrebe 36' 1 - 1  
R. Onwrebe 45' 2 - 1  
M. Rana 45+3'  
  61' A. Marma
R. Onwrebe 78' 3 - 1  
  87' B. Esaie
-   Belgium - First Division B Top▲
Beerschot-Wilrijk
1 - 0
Lokeren 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Holzhauser 19' 1 - 0  
D. Saint-Louis 22'  
  22' M. Tirpan
E. Placca Fessou 33'  
  59' M. Tirpan
  71' Fran Navarro
  79' J. Van Damme
M. Halaimia 87'  
  90'
-   Belgium - Pro League Top▲
Club Brugge
6 - 0
Sint-Truiden 4-0H2HOdds+
D. Okereke 16' 1 - 0  
D. Okereke 20' 2 - 0  
  23' Pol García
H. Vanaken 39' 3 - 0  
P. Tau 44' 4 - 0  
  65' T. De Smet
M. Rits 67'  
E. Dennis 72' 5 - 0  
  75' Jorge Teixeira
S. Schrijvers 83' 6 - 0  
L. Openda 87'  
L. Openda 89'  
-   Brazil - Carioca U20 Top▲
Resende U20
3 - 1
Americano U20 2-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Copa Paulista Top▲
Inter de Limeira
3 - 2
Noroeste  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Copa Verde Top▲
Fast Clube
2 - 1
Ypiranga AP 2-0H2HOdds+
André Regly 15' 1 - 0  
Carlinhos Almeida 18' 2 - 0  
Ramon 67+5'  
Thiaguinho 90+3'  
  2 - 1 90+7' Heber
Gênus
2 - 2
Costa Rica - MS 1-0H2HOdds+
Douglas 17'  
  23' Mauricio
Wellington 38' 1 - 0  
  47' Daniel
  51' Diogo
Paulinho 57' 2 - 0  
Paulinho 57'  
Alemao 76'  
  2 - 1 76' Laercio Juninho
  78' Laercio Juninho
  82' Keverson
  2 - 2 87' Keverson
Francisco 90+2'  
-   Brazil - Mineiro U20 Top▲
Tupi U20
7 - 1
América TO U20 3-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paranaense U19 Top▲
Operário PR U19
2 - 1
Cascavel U19  H2HOdds 
Rolândia U19
1 - 1
Paranavaí U19  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista Série B Top▲
Independente SP
3 - 1
Andradina 1-0H2HOdds 
Tupã
1 - 1
Paulista 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista U20 Top▲
RB Brasil U20
3 - 1
Ituano U20 1-0H2HOdds 
Batatais U20
0 - 1
Velo Clube U20 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie B Top▲
Sport Recife
1 - 1
Coritiba 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' Robson Fernandes
Hernane 60' 1 - 1  
Cleberson 62'  
  83' Robson Fernandes
  84' Rafael Lima
  87' Alex Muralha
Londrina
1 - 1
Atlético GO 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' Jarro Pedroso
Germano 45+3' 1 - 1  
Augusto Silva 48'  
  51' Nicolas Vichiatto
Raí Ramos 52'  
  73' Gilsinho
Marcondes 83'  
90+1'  
90+2'  
Botafogo SP
3 - 2
Oeste 1-2H2HOdds+
Luiz Otávio 34' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 39' Fábio
  1 - 2 41' Fábio
Murilo 55' 2 - 2  
Pará 68'  
Felipe 83'  
  90+2' Alyson
Rafael Costa 90+5' 3 - 2  
-   Brazil - Serie C Top▲
Santa Cruz
3 - 2
Imperatriz 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 30' Gabriel Cajuarapa
Everton 33' 1 - 1  
Lucas 74'  
  1 - 2 84' Matheus Lima
Vitão 90' 2 - 2  
Augusto 90+2' 3 - 2  
Augusto 90+2'  
Bruno Ré 90+2'  
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
Vitosha Bistritsa
1 - 3
Arda 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' R. Vasilev
  22' D. Lozev
G. Kupenov 23' 1 - 1  
M. Stankev 28'  
  44' V. Marchev
  1 - 2 59' I. Kokonov
G. Kupenov 67'  
  1 - 3 69' R. Gyonov
  84' S. Elisha
A. Hristev 88'  
Cherno More
0 - 0
Slavia Sofia 0-0H2HOdds+
V. Panayotov 31'  
Patrick Andrade 34'  
  37' Y. Karabelyov
  41' G. Georgiev
  49' M. Gamakov
  56' G. Ivanov
I. Isa 63'  
  63' D. Velkovski
M. Minchev 63'  
  71' S. Shokolarov
  79'
  81' D. Velkovski
82'  
-   Chile - Primera Division Top▲
Unión Española
1 - 1
Unión La Calera 0-0H2HOdds+
  13' M. Larrondo
  17' S. Leyton
  42' P. Alvarado
P. Aránguiz 45'  
J. Gómez 52' 1 - 0  
L. Pavez 66'  
L. Pavez 68'  
J. Aja 69'  
  1 - 1 77' E. Isnaldo
M. Sandoval 80'  
  85' A. Quiñones
  90+1' E. Isnaldo
  90+4' Y. Andía
-   China PR - Super League Top▲
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
1 - 3
Dalian Professional 1-1H2HOdds+
  19' Qin Sheng
  0 - 1 38' S. Rondón
  42' Wang Jinxian
Fernandinho Silva 43' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 59' Y. Carrasco
  1 - 3 63' S. Rondón
  71' Li Jianbin
Shanghai Shenhua
2 - 2
Wuhan Zall 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26' Léo Baptistão
Kim Shin-Wook 32' 1 - 1  
  32' Liao Junjian
Kim Shin-Wook 44' 2 - 1  
A. N'Doumbou 45+2'  
  2 - 2 49' J. Kouassi
Bai Jiajun 59'  
  80' J. Kouassi
  90+2' Liu Yi
  90+7' Léo Baptistão
Shenzhen
1 - 1
Beijing Renhe 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Mary 26' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 44' Zhu Baojie
  54' Du Wenyang
  57' Zhu Baojie
Qiao Wei 69'  
Beijing Guoan
2 - 0
Hebei CFFC 0-0H2HOdds+
  83' Dong Xuesheng
Renato Augusto 90+2' 1 - 0  
C. Bakambu 90+7' 2 - 0  
Guangzhou R&F
2 - 2
Jiangsu Suning 1-1H2HOdds+
E. Zahavi 21' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 27' Alex Teixeira
Fan Yunlong 31'  
Ye Chugui 36'  
Ding Haifeng 37'  
D. Saba 49' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 54' E. Martins
  79' He Chao
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Dinamo Zagreb
3 - 1
Gorica 1-0H2HOdds+
  16' M. Čelić
Daniel Olmo 22' 1 - 0  
  40' K. Lovrić
N. Moro 57' 2 - 0  
  61'
  79' J. Suk
A. Gojak 83' 3 - 0  
  84' M. Marina
  3 - 1 86' K. Lovrić
I. Atiemwen 90+3'  
-   Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL Top▲
Vítkovice
4 - 2
Slavoj Vyšehrad 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' M. Verner
J. Matousek 11' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 37' T. Čvančara
  40' V. Pardubsky
J. Matousek 59'  
V. Pardubsky 62' 2 - 2  
M. Praus 66' 3 - 2  
  79' V. Gebert
M. Kovařík 86'  
M. Motycka 89'  
L. Kania 90' 4 - 2  
Ústí nad Labem
3 - 1
Prostějov 0-0H2HOdds+
  47' A. Schuster
  52' M. Střeštík
  54' O. Pernatskiy
L. Matějka 58' 1 - 0  
J. Peterka 75'  
  1 - 1 78' J. Šteigl
J. Miskovič 83' 2 - 1  
M. Krátký 87' 3 - 1  
  90' M. Biolek
  90+4' J. Šteigl
-   Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL Top▲
Znojmo
0 - 1
Velké Meziříčí 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Malár 19'  
  27' R. Suta
  41' M. Kriegsmann
  0 - 1 55' A. Plichta
  69' R. Demeter
M. Avdič 70'  
M. Moravec 88'  
-   Czech Republic - Czech Cup Top▲
Dobris
5 - 2
Klatovy 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' F. Divis
  0 - 2 43' F. Divis
V. Kopecny 47' 1 - 2  
V. Kopecny 65' 2 - 2  
O. Puchmajer 67' 3 - 2  
P. Junek 71' 4 - 2  
P. Junek 89' 5 - 2  
-   Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga Top▲
Opava
0 - 2
Baník Ostrava 0-1H2HOdds+
  14' N. Kuzmanovič
  0 - 1 20' T. Smola
P. Zavadil 45+6'  
T. Jursa 59'  
J. Schaffartzik 74'  
  0 - 2 82' Azevedo
-   Denmark - 2. Division Group 2 Top▲
Ringkøbing
0 - 0
Jammerbugt 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 1 Top▲
Herlev
2 - 2
LSF 0-2H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 3 Top▲
Hedensted
0 - 0
Marienlyst 0-0H2HOdds 
Tarup-Paarup
1 - 4
Kolding B  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 4 Top▲
Lyseng
1 - 2
Kjellerup  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - Superliga Top▲
Silkeborg
2 - 3
Hobro 1-1H2HOdds+
  26' C. Cappis
  0 - 1 37' R. Minor Petersen
A. Hagelskjær 43' 1 - 1  
  65' A. Ahmedhodzic
  1 - 2 66' M. Pedersen
  1 - 3 72' P. Kirkevold
S. Crone 86' 2 - 3  
  88' E. Babayan
-   Ecuador - Primera B Top▲
LDU Loja
1 - 1
Orense 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 73' L. Espínola
D. Yaguana 87' 1 - 1  
-   England - Championship Top▲
Luton Town
3 - 3
Middlesbrough 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' A. Fletcher
S. Bradley 17' 1 - 1  
M. Cranie 24' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 37' B. Assombalonga
  39' A. Fletcher
P. Ruddock 45'  
J. Collins 49'  
  61' L. Wing
  2 - 3 68' L. Wing
  82' B. Assombalonga
J. Collins 85' 3 - 3  
-   England - Youth Alliance Top▲
Plymouth Argyle U18
4 - 1
Oxford United U18  H2HOdds 
-   Estonia - Estonian Cup Top▲
ReUnited
5 - 1
JK Poseidon  H2HOdds 
-   Estonia - Meistriliiga Top▲
Tammeka
2 - 0
Maardu 0-0H2HOdds+
  19' I. Zelentsov
M. Slashchyov 58' 1 - 0  
  64' A. Džumadil
T. Tekko 65'  
M. Soomets 70' 2 - 0  
  88' D. Malov
-   Finland - Kakkonen Top▲
KaaPo
2 - 1
SalPa 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' E. Leppänen
E. Untamala 7' 1 - 1  
  12' I. Koljonen
  37' E. Leppänen
M. Valtanen 66' 2 - 1  
-   Finland - Kolmonen Top▲
Futura
4 - 2
HerTo 1-0H2HOdds 
PS-44
5 - 0
TKT 1-0H2HOdds 
HJS Akatemia
4 - 0
JanPa 3-0H2HOdds 
HPS
1 - 1
Espoo II 0-1H2HOdds 
IPS Edustus
? - ?
PeKa  H2HOdds 
KPV Akatemia
1 - 2
KPS 0-2H2HOdds 
KyPa
9 - 0
Union Plaani 5-0H2HOdds 
RaiFu
1 - 5
Wilpas 1-1H2HOdds 
Toejoen Veikot
0 - 1
ÅIFK 0-1H2HOdds 
ToU
? - ?
Jyväskylä Blackbird  H2HOdds 
Virky
2 - 1
HaPK 0-0H2HOdds 
LPS
3 - 2
HooGee 1-1H2HOdds 
Nastolan Nopsa
? - ?
Kontu  H2HOdds 
PuiU Helsinki
? - ?
LePa  H2HOdds 
Kuusysi
0 - 0
Valtti 0-0H2HOdds 
JäPS II
? - ?
HyPS  H2HOdds 
-   Finland - Ykkonen Top▲
TPS
2 - 0
KTP 2-0H2HOdds+
V. Vesiaho 18' 1 - 0  
E. Espinosa 36' 2 - 0  
A. Muzaci 69'  
  79' A. Eerola
  80' J. Laitinen
T. Varmanen 90+2'  
  90+2' K. Liikonen
TPV
3 - 1
MYPA 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Goljahanpoor 39' 1 - 0  
  46' T. Palmasto
M. Severino 56' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 80' J. Rämä
T. Ylinen 90+3' 3 - 1  
-   France - Ligue 2 Top▲
Auxerre
2 - 0
Le Mans 0-0H2HOdds+
  53' E. Ebosse
F. Bellugou 57'  
  71' A. Confais
Y. Merdji 74' 1 - 0  
Y. Merdji 83' 2 - 0  
Châteauroux
0 - 0
Rodez 0-0H2HOdds+
I. Marega 38'  
  45+3' D. Douline
  52' J. Chougrani
A. Sissako 66'  
Grenoble Foot 38
0 - 1
Ajaccio 0-0H2HOdds+
  35' Q. Laçi
A. Elogo 40'  
  59' K. Lejeune
M. Djitte 63'  
  64' J. Cavalli
C. Pickel 64'  
  0 - 1 87' M. El Idrissy
E. Vandenabeele 88'  
Le Havre
1 - 1
Niort 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' V. Jacob
  56' M. Sans
T. Kadewere 59' 1 - 1  
  72' F. Lapis
S. Camara 90+3'  
Orléans
0 - 1
Chambly 0-1H2HOdds+
C. Cambon 32'  
  0 - 1 34' F. David
  58' G. Dequaire
  84' G. Dequaire
Paris
1 - 1
Sochaux 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Bamba 24' 1 - 0  
  44' L. Ati-Zigi
  1 - 1 68' F. Ourega
R. Armand 77'  
  90+4' S. Daham
Troyes
1 - 2
Clermont 1-0H2HOdds+
Y. Touzghar 15' 1 - 0  
  41' C. Hountondji
  1 - 1 49' C. Gomis
J. Giraudon 57'  
M. Barthelmé 75'  
  1 - 2 77' F. Ogier
Y. Salmier 90'  
D. Chambost 90+4'  
Valenciennes
1 - 1
Nancy 1-0H2HOdds+
S. D'Almeida 30'  
G. Hein 39' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 76' Vágner
-   France - National Top▲
Bourg-en-Bresse
0 - 0
Quevilly Rouen 0-0H2HOdds+
  38' S. Oliveira
K. Irep 65'  
J. Nirlo 89'  
  90+2' J. Boyer
Concarneau
2 - 0
Avranches 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Bernauer 27'  
  39' S. Séance
  42' P. Magnon
G. Jannez 47' 1 - 0  
B. Héréson 50'  
G. Gégousse 59' 2 - 0  
  72' V. Lobry
Créteil
0 - 0
Bastia-Borgo 0-0H2HOdds+
Y. Fofana 51'  
  55' M. Traoré
Dunkerque
3 - 0
Lyon Duchère 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Bayo 21' 1 - 0  
L. Gamboa 43' 2 - 0  
A. Lauray 59'  
  63' R. Bouderbal
R. Goteni 69'  
D. Boudaud 73' 3 - 0  
  76' N. Seguin
N. Bizet 90+1'  
Laval
1 - 0
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne 0-0H2HOdds+
  10' B. Touré
G. Gendrey 53'  
A. Robic 71' 1 - 0  
L. Badiane 82'  
Pau
1 - 1
Cholet 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 52' K. Rocheteau
Y. Jarju 53' 1 - 1  
S. Sadzoute 57'  
  74' Tine
Red Star
3 - 0
Gazélec Ajaccio  H2HOdds 
Toulon
0 - 0
Béziers 0-0H2HOdds+
  88' L. Morante
Villefranche
1 - 0
Boulogne 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Robinet 24' 1 - 0  
K. Martin 65'  
M. Jasse 77'  
-   Germany - 2. Bundesliga Top▲
Bochum
3 - 3
Arminia Bielefeld 0-0H2HOdds+
  52' C. Soukou
  0 - 1 54' A. Voglsammer
  0 - 2 56' F. Klos
A. Losilla 60'  
D. Blum 74' 1 - 2  
  75' F. Klos
Danilo Soares 75'  
S. Ganvoula 79' 2 - 2  
S. Ganvoula 80'  
S. Zoller 85' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 90+1' A. Losilla
Sandhausen
0 - 1
Osnabrück 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Diekmeier 48'  
E. Zenga 61'  
G. Nauber 66'  
P. Förster 70'  
  0 - 1 78' M. Álvarez
  90+2' D. Blacha
St. Pauli
1 - 3
Greuther Fürth 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' D. Keita-Ruel
  0 - 2 35' D. Keita-Ruel
D. Diamantakos 45' 1 - 2  
  50' M. Wittek
  1 - 3 70' J. Green
-   Germany - 3. Liga Top▲
Ingolstadt
3 - 0
Würzburger Kickers 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Kotzke 29'  
  39' P. Sontheimer
  55' D. Gnaase
F. Kaya 78' 1 - 0  
  82' S. Schuppan
S. Kutschke 83' 2 - 0  
  84' V. Müller
S. Kutschke 89'  
S. Kutschke 90' 3 - 0  
-   Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Nord Top▲
Eltersdorf
1 - 2
Seligenporten  H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Süd Top▲
Kottern
2 - 1
Landsberg  H2HOdds 
Schwabmünchen
6 - 1
Dachau 3-0H2HOdds 
1880 Wasserburg
1 - 0
Ismaning 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Bremen Top▲
SFL Bremerhaven
4 - 2
Leher TS 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg Top▲
Bramfelder SV
2 - 2
Buchholz  H2HOdds 
Curslack-Neuengamme
4 - 0
Niendorfer TSV 1-0H2HOdds 
Hamm United
3 - 1
Meiendorfer SV  H2HOdds 
Osdorf
2 - 2
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  H2HOdds 
Victoria Hamburg
3 - 0
Paloma 0-0H2HOdds 
Hamburger SV III
6 - 1
Union Tornesch 0-0H2HOdds 
Süderelbe
3 - 2
Rugenbergen 1-2H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Hessen Top▲
Dietkirchen
2 - 2
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1-2H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Niedersachsen Top▲
FT Braunschweig
2 - 1
Wolfenbüttel 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Nord Top▲
Torgelower SV Greif
1 - 1
Greifswalder FC 1-0H2HOdds 
Strausberg
2 - 4
Victoria Seelow 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Süd Top▲
1. FC Merseburg
1 - 3
Eilenburg  H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein Top▲
Husumer SV
2 - 2
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm  H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern Top▲
Schalding-Heining
0 - 3
Wacker Burghausen 0-0H2HOdds+
  17' A. Scheidl
R. Huber 32'  
A. Kurz 45'  
  0 - 1 46' F. Bachschmid
M. Pillmeier 57'  
  60' C. Schulz
  0 - 2 67' D. Ade
  0 - 3 70' A. Scheidl
  73' J. Richter
N. Dantscher 74'  
  83' D. Ade
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0 - 2
Greuther Fürth II 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 35' J. de la Cruz
  0 - 2 42' E. Abouchabaka
  58' A. Lungwitz
1860 Rosenheim
0 - 4
Schweinfurt 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 24' A. Jabiri
L. Mushkolaj 34'  
  34' M. Fritscher
  0 - 2 45+1' A. Jabiri
  0 - 3 64' A. Suljić
  0 - 4 69' T. Danhof
C. Wallner 70'  
  77' A. Suljić
Heimstetten
3 - 0
Rain / Lech 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Reuter 31'  
M. Hannemann 38'  
  41' B. Kurtishaj
F. Cavadias 54'  
M. Duhnke 59'  
M. Duhnke 63' 1 - 0  
M. Duhnke 70' 2 - 0  
  83' M. Knötzinger
A. Rojek 87' 3 - 0  
Memmingen
1 - 0
Eichstätt 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Nickel 5' 1 - 0  
  86' J. Zitzelsberger
Augsburg II
0 - 3
Bayreuth 0-1H2HOdds+
  5' C. Wolf
  0 - 1 25' A. Makarenko
  0 - 2 55' C. Fenninger
  0 - 3 82' S. Marinkovic
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest Top▲
Balingen
1 - 2
Hoffenheim II 1-1H2HOdds+
  2' T. Linsbichler
F. Kurth 8'  
  0 - 1 9' A. Ludwig
P. Lauble 15' 1 - 1  
D. Epstein 66'  
  85' R. Szarka
C. Guarino 90+1'  
  1 - 2 90+2' L. Zeller
-   Germany - Regionalliga: West Top▲
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
1 - 1
Verl 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Eggersglüß 36'  
R. Steinmetz 54' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 75' J. Schöppner
-   Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga Top▲
Gyirmót
1 - 1
Szombathelyi Haladás 1-1H2HOdds+
P. Lázár 11' 1 - 0  
M. Zeke 19'  
  1 - 1 24' G. Holdampf
P. Nagy 42'  
  80' B. Kiss
  84' G. Holdampf
-   India - Calcutta Premier Division A Top▲
Peerless
3 - 4
Techno Aryan 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20'
  0 - 2 57'
  0 - 3 59'
62' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 89'
90+3' 2 - 4  
90+6' 3 - 4  
-   Indonesia - Liga 1 Top▲
Kalteng Putra
2 - 0
Semen Padang 1-0H2HOdds+
Y. Pahabol 5' 1 - 0  
K. Gomes 26'  
  44' L. Guntara
Y. Pahabol 44'  
P. Wanggai 60' 2 - 0  
PSIS Semarang
0 - 2
PS TNI 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 43' W. Febrianto
  0 - 2 59' Ciro
T. Infantri 61'  
Persebaya Surabaya
1 - 0
Persipura 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Irianto 12'  
  22' Oh In-Kyun
I. Jaya 32' 1 - 0  
Amido Baldé 33'  
  44' M. Tahir
  63' T. Bonai
M. Solikin 65'  
  78' André Ribeiro
Otavio 86'  
H. Pranata 90+5'  
H. Pranata 90+6'  
-   Indonesia - Liga 2 Top▲
Madura
1 - 1
Persik Kediri 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' F. Aditama
P. Joko 17' 1 - 1  
U. Pribadi 43'  
  43' M. Febriansyah
  44' I. Sanjaya
BaBel United
1 - 0
Persiraja Banda Aceh 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Ardiansyah 33' 1 - 0  
45+2'  
  50'
  75'
Persita
1 - 1
Cilegon United 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Arfani 73' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 85' A. Sopian
PSGC Ciamis
1 - 2
Persibat Batang 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 24' A. Budiono
43'  
  59'
  0 - 2 66' A. Yoga
G. Kurniawan 90+3' 1 - 2  
PSPS Riau
0 - 0
PSCS Cilacap 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Japan - J-League Top▲
Vissel Kobe
2 - 2
Gamba Osaka 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' S. Kurata
  0 - 2 53' Patric
Iniesta 78'  
Iniesta 79' 1 - 2  
A. Masuyama 84' 2 - 2  
  85' Kim Young-Gwon
L. Osaki 89'  
-   Kazakhstan - First Division Top▲
Bulat
1 - 0
Akademiya Ontustik 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Korea Republic - K-League 1 Top▲
Seoul
2 - 1
Daegu 1-0H2HOdds+
Park Chu-Young 2' 1 - 0  
  18' Cesinha
Kim Joo-Sung 47'  
  55' Kim Woo-Seok
  56' Bo-Yong Park
Park Dong-Jin 60' 2 - 0  
  63' Kim Woo-Seok
Ko Kwang-Min 70'  
  2 - 1 78' Cesinha
-   Korea Republic - National League Top▲
Daejeon Korail
3 - 0
Busan Transportation 0-0H2HOdds+
Lee Gwan-Pyo 61' 1 - 0  
Lee Gwan-Pyo 61' 2 - 0  
Jang Won-Seok 64' 3 - 0  
Jang Won-Seok 64' 4 - 0  
Cho Suk-Jae 71' 5 - 0  
Cho Suk-Jae 71' 6 - 0  
Kim Jung-Joo 82'  
Gangneung City
4 - 1
Cheonan City 1-0H2HOdds+
Lee Joong-Seo 11' 1 - 0  
  49' Kim Hyo-Min
  1 - 1 57' Park Jong-Min
  1 - 2 57' Yoon Jung-Min
Kim Jong-Min 68' 2 - 2  
Shin Young-Jun 68' 3 - 2  
Shin Young-Jun 80' 4 - 2  
Shim Kwang-ho 90+5' 5 - 2  
  90+6' Park Jong-Min
Gimhae City
0 - 2
Changwon City 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 32' Shin Yoon-Min
  44' Shin Yoon-Min
  0 - 2 90+5' Nam Yun-Seong
-   Lithuania - 1. Lyga Top▲
Kupiškis
0 - 3
Nevėžis 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 37'
  0 - 2 41'
  0 - 3 75'
Atmosfera
0 - 1
Džiugas Telšiai 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 81'
Dainava
0 - 1
Vilniaus Vytis 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 82'
-   Malaysia - Malaysia Cup Top▲
Johor Darul Ta'zim
3 - 1
UiTM 1-0H2HOdds+
Diogo 16' 1 - 0  
Muhamad Safawi 65' 2 - 0  
Diogo 85' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 90+2' Ž. Korać
Terengganu
3 - 1
PKNS 2-1H2HOdds+
S. Shaakhmedov 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 30' Muhammad Jafri
Nasrullah Hanif 38' 2 - 1  
S. Shaakhmedov 90+4' 3 - 1  
-   Mexico - Liga Ascenso Top▲
Celaya
0 - 1
Atlético Zacatepec 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Torres 31'  
  0 - 1 49' T. Alfaro
  59' E. Trejo
  81' J. Cardozo
M. Cova 90+3'  
Potros UAEM
4 - 0
Correcaminos UAT 3-0H2HOdds+
L. Pineda 9' 1 - 0  
D. Osorio 13' 2 - 0  
L. Pineda 23' 3 - 0  
  73' G. Rocaniere
A. Ochoa 79' 4 - 0  
-   Mexico - Liga Mx Women Top▲
Cruz Azul W
2 - 1
Morelia W 0-0H2HOdds 
Querétaro W
1 - 0
Santos Laguna W 0-0H2HOdds 
-   N/C America - Concacaf League Top▲
Alianza
5 - 1
San Francisco 3-1H2HOdds+
J. Jimenez 15' 1 - 0  
R. Peñaranda 25' 2 - 0  
  31' M. Gomez
W. Cabrera 35' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 42' W. Cabrera
M. Monterroza 75' 4 - 1  
H. Soto 81' 5 - 1  
Comunicaciones
2 - 1
Marathón 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' E. Solani
M. Lombardi 22'  
  23' B. Bernárdez
  27' A. Banegas
G. Gordillo 47' 1 - 1  
N. Samayoa 50'  
J. Vargas 54' 2 - 1  
  75' J. Arboleda
  81' E. Espíndola
-   Netherlands - Eredivisie Top▲
PEC Zwolle
1 - 3
Willem II 1-1H2HOdds+
L. Thy 39' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 41' V. Pavlidis
  1 - 2 47' C. Leemans
  1 - 3 72' V. Pavlidis
C. Leemans 89'  
  90+2' V. Pavlidis
-   Norway - 3. Division Top▲
Tiller
1 - 3
Kolstad 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Paraguay - Division 1 Top▲
Deportivo Capiatá
0 - 2
General Díaz 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' S. Bareiro
G. Noguera 27'  
R. Bernal 30'  
  0 - 2 48' D. Godoy
  67' J. Doldán
  69' E. Giménez
S. Vergara 70'  
-   Paraguay - Division Intermedia Top▲
Rubio Ñú
3 - 2
Sportivo Iteño 3-1H2HOdds+
J. Garay Fabio 3' 1 - 0  
N. Ruiz 17' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 30' D. Martínez
A. Arce 45+2' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 71' D. Martínez
-   Poland - 1. Liga Top▲
Chrobry Głogów
0 - 1
Nieciecza 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Michalec 33'  
  0 - 1 71' V. Gutkovskis
L. Góra 85'  
S. Drewniak 86'  
M. Abramowicz 90'  
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1 - 2
Miedź Legnica 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' H. Ojamaa
  29' J. Ostrowski
M. Bučko 30' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 41' T. Socha
  45' Marquitos
M. Bučko 51'  
R. Kanach 65'  
  79' P. Zieliński
  79' H. Ojamaa
  84' N. Mijušković
M. Walski 85'  
D. Kun 90'  
Stal Mielec
1 - 1
Wigry Suwałki 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Šoljić 10'  
  21' A. Karankiewicz
M. Dobrotka 23' 1 - 0  
  37' R. Bartczak
  1 - 1 77' C. Sauczek
  87' A. Piekarski
K. Getinger 88'  
  89' Ł. Sosnowski
Odra Opole
0 - 1
Puszcza Niepołomice 0-1H2HOdds+
K. Słaby 18'  
  0 - 1 27' José Embaló
  68' J. Serafin
K. Słaby 69'  
-   Poland - Ekstraklasa Top▲
Arka Gdynia
1 - 1
Korona Kielce 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' J. Żubrowski
  23' M. Gardawski
  43' M. Cebula
  44' J. Żubrowski
  47' Iván Márquez
A. Bušuladžić 49'  
A. Deja 51' 1 - 1  
  67' O. Gnjatić
  78' Z. Janjić
Zagłębie Lubin
2 - 2
Jagiellonia Białystok 0-1H2HOdds+
  27' J. Wójcicki
  0 - 1 39' P. Klimala
  0 - 2 66' Jesús Imaz
P. Szysz 70' 1 - 2  
Ł. Poręba 78' 2 - 2  
J. Tosik 87'  
-   Republic of Ireland - First Division Top▲
Athlone Town
1 - 5
Longford Town 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' A. Dervin
  0 - 2 15' A. Breslin
  0 - 3 21' S. Boyd
C. Grogan 48'  
E. Pierce 56'  
  58' S. Boyd
  0 - 4 88' P. Hopkins
K. Dillon 89' 1 - 4  
  1 - 5 90+1' S. Verdon
Cabinteely
3 - 0
Limerick 2-0H2HOdds+
R. Manley 4' 1 - 0  
R. Manley 33' 2 - 0  
  40' S. Kelly
  45' T. O'Connor
K. Dalton 49' 3 - 0  
  52' T. O'Connor
A. Aspil 79'  
Galway United
1 - 3
Drogheda United 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' L. McNally
  0 - 2 23' C. Lyons
  0 - 3 30' S. Meaney
M. Ludden 51' 1 - 3  
Wexford Youths
1 - 5
Bray Wanderers 1-4H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' P. Keegan
  0 - 2 17' B. McCann
  0 - 3 25' J. Martin
L. Costello 39'  
  44' B. McCann
D. Furlong 44' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 45+1' D. McGlade
  1 - 5 65' P. Gannon
T. Croke 75'  
  90' P. Keegan
-   Republic of Ireland - Premier Division Top▲
UCD
1 - 3
Derry City 1-1H2HOdds+
S. Byrne 28' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 41' J. McDonagh
J. Keaney 45'  
  60' G. Sloggett
  1 - 2 72' C. Davis
L. Scales 73'  
J. Keaney 86'  
  1 - 3 89' D. Parkhouse
Cork City
0 - 1
St Patrick's 0-0H2HOdds+
  37' C. Kelly
  63' C. Clifford
R. Hurley 75'  
K. Sheppard 82'  
  0 - 1 90+1' Rory Hale
Finn Harps
1 - 0
Bohemians 1-0H2HOdds+
H. Ascroft 8' 1 - 0  
J. Borg 35'  
  39' M. Barker
M. Russell 74'  
T. McNamee 89'  
-   Romania - Liga 1 Top▲
Dinamo Bucureşti
4 - 2
Academica Clinceni 0-0H2HOdds+
  22' P. Pârvulescu
D. Popa 52' 1 - 0  
M. Montini 56' 2 - 0  
A. Răuță 57'  
  2 - 1 66' J. Vojtuš
  2 - 2 73' R. Ion
D. Popa 77'  
  80' P. Nsiah
D. Popa 82' 3 - 2  
F. Bejan 84'  
  88' G. Matei
D. Popa 90+3' 4 - 2  
-   Romania - Liga 2 Top▲
Şcolar Reşiţa
2 - 0
Universitatea Cluj 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Ehmann 34' 1 - 0  
B. Vasiu 74' 2 - 0  
-   Russia - Youth League Top▲
Krylya Sovetov U20
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Moskva U20 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 90' M. Mukhin
Ural U20
0 - 1
Rostov U20 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 71' G. Gogrichiani
Spartak Moskva U20
0 - 4
Dinamo Moskva U20 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 38' I. Shkolik
  0 - 2 68' V. Moskvichev
  0 - 3 79' D. Fedorov
  0 - 4 90+3'
-   Scotland - Championship Top▲
Dunfermline Athletic
2 - 2
Dundee 2-1H2HOdds+
  12' J. Meekings
R. Dow 13' 1 - 0  
T. Beadling 25'  
K. Nisbet 35' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 45' D. Johnson
J. Coley 52'  
L. Ashcroft 57'  
  2 - 2 75' D. Johnson
-   Scotland - Football League Top▲
Cumbernauld Colts
2 - 1
BSC Glasgow 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Serbia - Prva Liga Top▲
Metalac GM
1 - 0
Zemun 0-0H2HOdds+
  10' A. Stojanović
B. Gočanin 21'  
  52' N. Nešović
D. Gojković 65' 1 - 0  
  71' M. Tošeski
N. Grbović 82'  
D. Koraksić 85'  
B. Mijailović 87'  
  89' N. Petrović
-   Serbia - Super Liga Top▲
Mladost Lučani
1 - 1
Proleter Novi Sad 0-1H2HOdds+
  8' U. Radinović
  25' U. Radinović
I. Milošević 29'  
  0 - 1 30' S. Čolović
F. Stojanović 42'  
Nikola Andrić I 45'  
  51' M. Balabanović
P. Pavlović 52' 1 - 1  
  68' A. Pejić
L. Jovanović 84'  
-   Singapore - S. League Top▲
DPMM FC
3 - 0
Geylang International 0-0H2HOdds+
H. Hamzah 48' 1 - 0  
B. Ricciuto 50'  
M. Idris 54' 2 - 0  
  82'
S. Said 86' 3 - 0  
90+2'  
-   Slovakia - 2. Liga Top▲
Banska Bystrica
3 - 2
Ruzomberok II 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' A. Holub
  0 - 2 20' A. Holub
B. Vaščák 23' 1 - 2  
P. Prikryl 54' 2 - 2  
  60' M. Madleňák
P. Prikryl 79' 3 - 2  
  89' T. Múdry
-   Slovakia - 3. Liga - West Top▲
Spartak Myjava
2 - 0
Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II  H2HOdds 
-   Slovenia - 1. SNL Top▲
Celje
2 - 2
Bravo 1-2H2HOdds+
  10' L. Žinko
  0 - 1 16' A. Matko
J. Pišek 19'  
  0 - 2 40' M. Križan
M. Lotrič 45' 1 - 2  
M. Lotrič 50' 2 - 2  
  60' D. Brekalo
D. Stojinovič 67'  
  71' Jaka Ihbeisheh
  81'
-   South America - Copa Libertadores Top▲
Libertad
0 - 3
Grêmio 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' Jean Pyerre
  0 - 2 19' André
B. Cáceres 40'  
  0 - 3 45+2' André
  56' Thaciano
I. Piris 71'  
A. Mejía 87'  
-   South America - Copa Sudamericana Top▲
Universidad Católica
3 - 2
Independiente 1-0H2HOdds+
G. De Los Santos 10'  
B. Vides 19' 1 - 0  
G. De Los Santos 25'  
  1 - 1 49' M. Benítez
G. Cortez 65'  
  1 - 2 72' P. Hernández
W. Chalá 79' 2 - 2  
Y. Mosquera 87'  
  88' P. Hernández
L. Amarilla 90+2' 3 - 2  
Wanderers
1 - 2
Corinthians 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Macaluso 13'  
  22' Ramiro
  36' Matheus Jesus
  0 - 1 47' Vágner Love
N. Albarracín 49'  
C. Bravo 50' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 62' Vágner Love
F. Barrandeguy 65'  
-   Sweden - Division 2: Ostra Gotaland Top▲
Nosaby
4 - 1
Asarum 3-1H2HOdds 
-   Sweden - Elitettan Women Top▲
Morön
1 - 1
Assi W  H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' E. Abambila
C. Wickenheiser 52' 1 - 1  
-   Sweden - Ettan: North Top▲
Linköping City
2 - 0
Rynninge 2-0H2HOdds+
L. Pachajyan 14' 1 - 0  
A. Fioretos 28' 2 - 0  
-   Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion Top▲
Stade Nyonnais
2 - 1
Sion II 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Switzerland - Challenge League Top▲
Aarau
1 - 2
Grasshopper 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Thaler 12'  
  14' V. Salatić
  24' N. Ben Khalifa
M. Neumayr 32'  
  42' P. Pusic
M. Schneuwly 48'  
  0 - 1 50' M. Basic
R. Giger 51'  
  0 - 2 62' N. Ben Khalifa
E. Zverotić 65' 1 - 2  
  84' A. Njie
-   Ukraine - Persha Liga Top▲
Prykarpattia
3 - 0
Avanhard 1-1H2HOdds+
R. Barchuk 12' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 34' Y. Senytskyy
  62' D. Ulyanov
I. Khudobyak 70' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 81' I. Kirienko
-   Ukraine - Second League: Group B Top▲
Real Pharm
0 - 3
Hirnyk 0-2H2HOdds+
  30' S. Tsybulsky
  0 - 1 38' I. Buka
  0 - 2 41' V. Zaimenko
  43' V. Fetisov
  0 - 3 60' E. Katelin
-   Ukraine - Youth League Top▲
Lviv U21
2 - 3
Dynamo Kiev U21 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16'
31' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 74'
  1 - 3 80'
88' 2 - 3  
Desna U21
1 - 1
Vorskla Poltava U21 0-0H2HOdds+
29'  
80' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 88'
Mariupol U21
0 - 1
Oleksandriya U21 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 60' Zaderaka
-   USA - USL Championship Top▲
New York RB II
2 - 0
Saint Louis FC  H2HOdds 
Ottawa Fury
0 - 0
Birmingham Legion  H2HOdds 
Atlanta United II
4 - 2
Loudoun United  H2HOdds 
-   Venezuela - Copa Venezuela Top▲
Atlético Furrial
1 - 1
Yaracuyanos  H2HOdds 
-   Vietnam - V-League Top▲
Song Lam Nghe An
3 - 1
Viettel 2-0H2HOdds+
Nguyễn Quang Tình 20' 1 - 0  
  36'
  39'
  41'
  41'
Hồ Tuấn Tài 45+2' 2 - 0  
  55'
77'  
84'  
D. Memović 86' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 90+1' Bruno Catanhede
-   Vietnam - V-League 2 Top▲
Tay Ninh
3 - 1
Can Tho 3-0H2HOdds+
Nguyễn Vương Vũ 13' 1 - 0  
Le Van Tan 27' 2 - 0  
Trương Đình Luật 40' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 85' Nguyễn Thanh Hiền
-   World - Club Friendlies Top▲
Excelsior
C - C
Jong AZ  H2HOdds 
FC Utrecht
? - ?
TOP Oss  H2HOdds 
Schalke 04
2 - 0
Alanyaspor 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Skrzybski 18' 1 - 0  
F. Reese 56' 2 - 0  
Gazişehir Gaziantep
2 - 1
İstanbulspor 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 55' H. Çolak
K. Özer 57' 1 - 1  
Jefferson 88' 2 - 1  
Rizespor
3 - 0
Keşlə FK  H2HOdds 
Dubrava Zagreb
1 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb II  H2HOdds 
Schalke 04
3 - 1
Villarreal 1-1H2HOdds+
S. Skrzybski 18' 1 - 0  
F. Reese 56' 2 - 0  
Beşiktaş
0 - 2
Udinese 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 47' K. Lasagna
  0 - 2 53' I. Pussetto
Croatia Zmijavci
0 - 0
Solin  H2HOdds 
Portugalete
0 - 2
Leioa  H2HOdds 
Real Valladolid II
2 - 1
Cultural Leonesa  H2HOdds 
Roda JC Kerkrade
0 - 1
FC Eindhoven 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 63' J. van der Sande
SC Cambuur
2 - 4
FC Volendam 1-1H2HOdds+
Jamie Jacobs 38' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45+1' J. Veerman
R. Mühren 58' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 64' Z. El Azzouzi
  2 - 3 77' M. Kaars
  2 - 4 83' D. Murkin
Ebro
1 - 2
Tarazona  H2HOdds 
Antoniano
3 - 0
Sevilla II  H2HOdds 
Atalanta
? - ?
Leicester City  H2HOdds 
AFC Bournemouth
3 - 4
Lazio 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' J. Correa
J. Lerma 20' 1 - 1  
D. Solanke 31' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 48' Luis Alberto
  2 - 3 55' M. Parolo
  2 - 4 75' J. Correa
J. Stacey 82' 3 - 4  
-   World - Club Friendlies Women Top▲
Duisburg W
0 - 8
PSV  H2HOdds 
Dijon W
2 - 0
Stade de Reims  H2HOdds 
FC Twente
11 - 0
Bochum  H2HOdds 
-   World - Cotif Tournament Top▲
Argentina U20
1 - 0
Spain U20  H2HOdds 
-   World - Pan American Games Top▲
Honduras U22
2 - 2
Peru U22 0-1H2HOdds+
C. Pineda 11'  
  0 - 1 15' K. Quevedo
  31' A. Fuentes
E. Rivas 56'  
  0 - 2 62' J. Guivin
D. Maldonado 62'  
  64' C. Huerto
D. Vuelto 90+2' 1 - 2  
J. Alvarez 90+3'  
D. Maldonado 90+7' 2 - 2  
-   Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Top▲
Yadah
0 - 1
Mushowani Stars  H2HOdds 


 
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
1X2 Soccer Odds Movement

Identify soccer matches with massive fluctuation in their 1X2 fixed odds since its opening odds.

Experienced punters and traders always monitor the bookmakers odds to predict match results.

Zagłębie Sosnowiec vs Warta Poznań

Sign in to view more football matches.

Top Soccer Tipsters

They are the current leading soccer tipsters in this month competition. See also tipsters rankings.

Start Playing at Tipsters Competition!

Superior H2H Statistics

Upcoming football matches with excellent head to head records over their opponents.

Botoşani vs Astra

Sign in to view more football matches.

H2H Home Team Advantage

Football clubs who play better for their home games H2H.

Fulham vs Cardiff City

Sign in to view more football matches.

H2H Away Team Advantage

Football clubs that play well for their away games.

Botoşani vs Astra

Sign in to view more football matches.

Total Goals Over & Under Odds Alert

Soccer matches with unusual odds movement fluctuation for their Total Goals Over/Under.

Real Sociedad vs Granada

Sign in to view more football matches.

Top Football Clubs

Motivated teams after winning five matches in a row or they have maintained a ten-match unbeaten run. The bookmakers label them as favourites for a reason.

Real Madrid

Sign in to view more football clubs.

Worst Football Clubs

Teams in crisis after five consecutive defeats or they did not win their last ten football matches. You should avoid betting on these underdogs.

Deportivo Alavés

Sign in to view more football clubs.

Pick a Country or Region