Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Dock Sud
 
General Lamadrid
 
0 0
1 1
San Martín Burzaco
 
Ituzaingó
 
2 0
2 0
Aldosivi Res.
 
Argentinos Juniors Res.
 
1 1
1 1
Banfield Res.
 
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
1 0
1 1
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
 
Atlético Tucumán Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
 
San Lorenzo Res.
 
0 1
0 2
Godoy Cruz Res.
 
Arsenal Res.
 
0 0
1 0
Huracán Res.
 
Colón Res.
 
2 0
5 2
Independiente Res.
 
Newell's Old Boys Res.
 
0 0
2 0
Patronato Res.
 
Boca Juniors Res.
 
   
1 1
River Plate Res.
 
Lanús Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Rosario Central Res.
 
Talleres Córdoba Res.
 
1 0
2 0
Unión Santa Fe Res.
 
Defensa y Justicia Res.
 
0 2
0 3
Vélez Sársfield Res.
 
Racing Club Res.
 
0 0
0 1
Shirak
 
Urartu
 
2 0
3 1
Ararat
 
Yerevan
 
0 0
1 0
Palestine
 
Iraq
 
1 1
1 2
Lebanon
 
Syria
 
0 0
2 1
Centenary Stormers
 
North Pine
 
2 2
3 2
Dandenong City
 
Bentleigh Greens
 
2 1
3 2
Kingston City
 
Melbourne Knights
 
1 0
2 0
Oakleigh Cannons
 
South Melbourne
 
1 1
4 1
Kingston U20
 
Melbourne Knights U20
 
2 0
4 0
Oakleigh Cannons U20
 
South Melbourne U20
 
0 0
2 0
Dandenong City U20
 
Bentleigh Greens U20
 
1 0
1 2
Amstetten
 
Austria Wien II
 
0 1
3 2
Austria Lustenau
 
Ried
 
1 0
1 1
Juniors OÖ
 
Vorwärts Steyr
 
1 1
3 1
Kapfenberger SV
 
Lafnitz
 
0 1
1 2
SV Horn II
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
1 1
2 2
Grazer AK
 
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
2 0
2 0
Allerheiligen
 
Ried II
 
3 1
3 2
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
Stadl-Paura
 
2 0
3 0
Kalsdorf
 
Wolfsberger AC II
 
0 1
2 1
Sturm Graz II
 
Bad Gleichenberg
 
3 1
3 1
Wels
 
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
1 0
1 3
Wolfsberg
 
Hertha
 
0 0
1 1
Neusiedl
 
Leobendorf
 
1 0
3 0
Draßburg
 
Stripfing
 
0 3
0 5
Ebreichsdorf
 
Bruck/Leitha
 
1 0
2 0
Mannsdorf
 
Mattersburg II
 
0 0
1 0
Mauerwerk
 
Wiener SC
 
0 2
1 3
Traiskirchen
 
Wiener Viktoria
 
1 1
1 3
Langenegg
 
Lauterach
 
0 3
3 3
Brothers Union
 
Arambagh
 
1 5
2 5
Sheikh Russel
 
Team BJMC
 
2 1
3 1
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
Lokeren
 
1 0
1 0
Club Brugge
 
Sint-Truiden
 
4 0
6 0
Resende U20
 
Americano U20
 
2 0
3 1
Inter de Limeira
 
Noroeste
 
   
3 2
Fast Clube
 
Ypiranga AP
 
2 0
2 1
Gênus
 
Costa Rica - MS
 
1 0
2 2
Tupi U20
 
América TO U20
 
3 0
7 1
Operário PR U19
 
Cascavel U19
 
   
2 1
Rolândia U19
 
Paranavaí U19
 
   
1 1
Independente SP
 
Andradina
 
1 0
3 1
Tupã
 
Paulista
 
1 1
1 1
RB Brasil U20
 
Ituano U20
 
1 0
3 1
Batatais U20
 
Velo Clube U20
 
0 0
0 1
Sport Recife
 
Coritiba
 
0 1
1 1
Londrina
 
Atlético GO
 
1 1
1 1
Botafogo SP
 
Oeste
 
1 2
3 2
Santa Cruz
 
Imperatriz
 
0 1
3 2
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
Arda
 
1 1
1 3
Cherno More
 
Slavia Sofia
 
0 0
0 0
Unión Española
 
Unión La Calera
 
0 0
1 1
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Dalian Professional
 
1 1
1 3
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Wuhan Zall
 
2 1
2 2
Shenzhen
 
Beijing Renhe
 
1 1
1 1
Beijing Guoan
 
Hebei CFFC
 
0 0
2 0
Guangzhou R&F
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
1 1
2 2
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Gorica
 
1 0
3 1
Vítkovice
 
Slavoj Vyšehrad
 
1 2
4 2
Ústí nad Labem
 
Prostějov
 
0 0
3 1
Znojmo
 
Velké Meziříčí
 
0 0
0 1
Dobris
 
Klatovy
 
0 2
5 2
Opava
 
Baník Ostrava
 
0 1
0 2
Ringkøbing
 
Jammerbugt
 
0 0
0 0
Herlev
 
LSF
 
0 2
2 2
Hedensted
 
Marienlyst
 
0 0
0 0
Tarup-Paarup
 
Kolding B
 
   
1 4
Lyseng
 
Kjellerup
 
   
1 2
Silkeborg
 
Hobro
 
1 1
2 3
LDU Loja
 
Orense
 
0 0
1 1
Luton Town
 
Middlesbrough
 
2 2
3 3
Plymouth Argyle U18
 
Oxford United U18
 
   
4 1
ReUnited
 
JK Poseidon
 
   
5 1
Tammeka
 
Maardu
 
0 0
2 0
KaaPo
 
SalPa
 
1 1
2 1
Futura
 
HerTo
 
1 0
4 2
PS-44
 
TKT
 
1 0
5 0
HJS Akatemia
 
JanPa
 
3 0
4 0
HPS
 
Espoo II
 
0 1
1 1
IPS Edustus
 
PeKa
 
   
   
KPV Akatemia
 
KPS
 
0 2
1 2
KyPa
 
Union Plaani
 
5 0
9 0
RaiFu
 
Wilpas
 
1 1
1 5
Toejoen Veikot
 
ÅIFK
 
0 1
0 1
ToU
 
Jyväskylä Blackbird
 
   
   
Virky
 
HaPK
 
0 0
2 1
LPS
 
HooGee
 
1 1
3 2
Nastolan Nopsa
 
Kontu
 
   
   
PuiU Helsinki
 
LePa
 
   
   
Kuusysi
 
Valtti
 
0 0
0 0
JäPS II
 
HyPS
 
   
   
TPS
 
KTP
 
2 0
2 0
TPV
 
MYPA
 
1 0
3 1
Auxerre
 
Le Mans
 
0 0
2 0
Châteauroux
 
Rodez
 
0 0
0 0
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Ajaccio
 
0 0
0 1
Le Havre
 
Niort
 
0 1
1 1
Orléans
 
Chambly
 
0 1
0 1
Paris
 
Sochaux
 
1 0
1 1
Troyes
 
Clermont
 
1 0
1 2
Valenciennes
 
Nancy
 
1 0
1 1
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
0 0
0 0
Concarneau
 
Avranches
 
0 0
2 0
Créteil
 
Bastia-Borgo
 
0 0
0 0
Dunkerque
 
Lyon Duchère
 
2 0
3 0
Laval
 
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
 
0 0
1 0
Pau
 
Cholet
 
0 0
1 1
Red Star
 
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
   
3 0
Toulon
 
Béziers
 
0 0
0 0
Villefranche
 
Boulogne
 
1 0
1 0
Bochum
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
0 0
3 3
Sandhausen
 
Osnabrück
 
0 0
0 1
St. Pauli
 
Greuther Fürth
 
1 2
1 3
Ingolstadt
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
0 0
3 0
Eltersdorf
 
Seligenporten
 
   
1 2
Kottern
 
Landsberg
 
   
2 1
Schwabmünchen
 
Dachau
 
3 0
6 1
1880 Wasserburg
 
Ismaning
 
0 0
1 0
SFL Bremerhaven
 
Leher TS
 
1 1
4 2
Bramfelder SV
 
Buchholz
 
   
2 2
Curslack-Neuengamme
 
Niendorfer TSV
 
1 0
4 0
Hamm United
 
Meiendorfer SV
 
   
3 1
Osdorf
 
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
 
   
2 2
Victoria Hamburg
 
Paloma
 
0 0
3 0
Hamburger SV III
 
Union Tornesch
 
0 0
6 1
Süderelbe
 
Rugenbergen
 
1 2
3 2
Dietkirchen
 
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
1 2
2 2
FT Braunschweig
 
Wolfenbüttel
 
0 0
2 1
Torgelower SV Greif
 
Greifswalder FC
 
1 0
1 1
Strausberg
 
Victoria Seelow
 
1 1
2 4
1. FC Merseburg
 
Eilenburg
 
   
1 3
Husumer SV
 
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
 
   
2 2
Schalding-Heining
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 0
0 3
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
0 2
0 2
1860 Rosenheim
 
Schweinfurt
 
0 2
0 4
Heimstetten
 
Rain / Lech
 
0 0
3 0
Memmingen
 
Eichstätt
 
1 0
1 0
Augsburg II
 
Bayreuth
 
0 1
0 3
Balingen
 
Hoffenheim II
 
1 1
1 2
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Verl
 
0 0
1 1
Gyirmót
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
1 1
1 1
Peerless
 
Techno Aryan
 
0 1
3 4
Kalteng Putra
 
Semen Padang
 
1 0
2 0
PSIS Semarang
 
PS TNI
 
0 1
0 2
Persebaya Surabaya
 
Persipura
 
1 0
1 0
Madura
 
Persik Kediri
 
1 1
1 1
BaBel United
 
Persiraja Banda Aceh
 
1 0
1 0
Persita
 
Cilegon United
 
0 0
1 1
PSGC Ciamis
 
Persibat Batang
 
0 1
1 2
PSPS Riau
 
PSCS Cilacap
 
0 0
0 0
Vissel Kobe
 
Gamba Osaka
 
0 1
2 2
Bulat
 
Akademiya Ontustik
 
1 0
1 0
Seoul
 
Daegu
 
1 0
2 1
Daejeon Korail
 
Busan Transportation
 
0 0
3 0
Gangneung City
 
Cheonan City
 
1 0
4 1
Gimhae City
 
Changwon City
 
0 1
0 2
Kupiškis
 
Nevėžis
 
0 2
0 3
Atmosfera
 
Džiugas Telšiai
 
0 0
0 1
Dainava
 
Vilniaus Vytis
 
0 0
0 1
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
UiTM
 
1 0
3 1
Terengganu
 
PKNS
 
2 1
3 1
Celaya
 
Atlético Zacatepec
 
0 0
0 1
Potros UAEM
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
3 0
4 0
Cruz Azul W
 
Morelia W
 
0 0
2 1
Querétaro W
 
Santos Laguna W
 
0 0
1 0
Alianza
 
San Francisco
 
3 1
5 1
Comunicaciones
 
Marathón
 
0 1
2 1
PEC Zwolle
 
Willem II
 
1 1
1 3
Tiller
 
Kolstad
 
0 1
1 3
Deportivo Capiatá
 
General Díaz
 
0 1
0 2
Rubio Ñú
 
Sportivo Iteño
 
3 1
3 2
Chrobry Głogów
 
Nieciecza
 
0 0
0 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Miedź Legnica
 
1 2
1 2
Stal Mielec
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
1 0
1 1
Odra Opole
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
0 1
0 1
Arka Gdynia
 
Korona Kielce
 
0 1
1 1
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
0 1
2 2
Athlone Town
 
Longford Town
 
0 3
1 5
Cabinteely
 
Limerick
 
2 0
3 0
Galway United
 
Drogheda United
 
0 3
1 3
Wexford Youths
 
Bray Wanderers
 
1 4
1 5
UCD
 
Derry City
 
1 1
1 3
Cork City
 
St Patrick's
 
0 0
0 1
Finn Harps
 
Bohemians
 
1 0
1 0
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
Academica Clinceni
 
0 0
4 2
Şcolar Reşiţa
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
1 0
2 0
Krylya Sovetov U20
 
Lokomotiv Moskva U20
 
0 0
0 1
Ural U20
 
Rostov U20
 
0 0
0 1
Spartak Moskva U20
 
Dinamo Moskva U20
 
0 1
0 4
Dunfermline Athletic
 
Dundee
 
2 1
2 2
Cumbernauld Colts
 
BSC Glasgow
 
0 0
2 1
Metalac GM
 
Zemun
 
0 0
1 0
Mladost Lučani
 
Proleter Novi Sad
 
0 1
1 1
DPMM FC
 
Geylang International
 
0 0
3 0
Banska Bystrica
 
Ruzomberok II
 
1 2
3 2
Spartak Myjava
 
Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II
 
   
2 0
Celje
 
Bravo
 
1 2
2 2
Libertad
 
Grêmio
 
0 3
0 3
Universidad Católica
 
Independiente
 
1 0
3 2
Wanderers
 
Corinthians
 
0 0
1 2
Nosaby
 
Asarum
 
3 1
4 1
Morön W
 
Assi W
 
   
1 1
Linköping City
 
Rynninge
 
2 0
2 0
Stade Nyonnais
 
Sion II
 
0 0
2 1
Aarau
 
Grasshopper
 
0 0
1 2
Prykarpattia
 
Avanhard
 
1 1
3 0
Real Pharm
 
Hirnyk
 
0 2
0 3
Lviv U21
 
Dynamo Kiev U21
 
1 1
2 3
Desna U21
 
Vorskla Poltava U21
 
0 0
1 1
Mariupol U21
 
Oleksandriya U21
 
0 0
0 1
New York RB II
 
Saint Louis FC
 
   
2 0
Ottawa Fury
 
Birmingham Legion
 
   
0 0
Atlanta United II
 
Loudoun United
 
   
4 2
Atlético Furrial
 
Yaracuyanos
 
   
1 1
Song Lam Nghe An
 
Viettel
 
2 0
3 1
Tay Ninh
 
Can Tho
 
3 0
3 1
Excelsior
 
Jong AZ
 
   
   
FC Utrecht
 
TOP Oss
 
   
   
Schalke 04
 
Alanyaspor
 
1 0
2 0
Gazişehir Gaziantep
 
İstanbulspor
 
0 0