Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Godoy Cruz
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
0 1
0 2
Banants II
 
Ani Yerevan
 
   
7 0
Masis
 
Dilijan
 
   
   
Shirak II
 
Alashkert II
 
   
1 3
Al Duhail
 
Al Sadd
 
1 1
1 1
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
Al Hilal
 
2 1
2 4
Indonesia U19
 
Philippines U19
 
5 0
7 1
Laos U19
 
Myanmar U19
 
0 2
1 3
Timor-Leste U19
 
Brunei U19
 
   
7 2
North Pine
 
Centenary Stormers
 
1 3
2 4
Real Potosí
 
Always Ready
 
1 0
1 2
Bolívar
 
Club Destroyers
 
2 0
3 0
Portuguesa
 
Nacional SP
 
   
2 0
Atlético GO
 
CRB
 
0 0
0 1
Deportes Quindío
 
Cortuluá
 
1 1
1 1
Marstal / Rise
 
Kolding B
 
   
5 3
Aarhus Fremad
 
Brabrand
 
0 0
2 3
BK Union
 
B 93
 
1 0
1 0
Eskilstrup
 
KFUM Roskilde
 
   
0 12
Harby / Flemlose
 
Otterup
 
1 0
1 2
Herlev
 
Karlslunde
 
2 0
4 1
Herstedøster
 
Taastrup
 
1 0
1 0
Norresundby
 
Lyseng
 
0 0
2 1
Sædding / Guldager
 
Tarup-Paarup
 
1 2
1 6
Sunshine
 
Frem
 
0 0
0 3
Vildbjerg
 
Vejgaard B
 
1 0
2 3
FC Helsingør
 
AB
 
0 0
0 2
BK Chang
 
Sønderborg
 
   
4 5
FC77 Næstved
 
LSF
 
0 3
0 8
Fuglebakken KFUM
 
Vatanspor
 
   
3 1
Jægersborg
 
HIK
 
0 1
1 2
Jammerbugt
 
Viborg
 
0 0
1 2
Marienlyst
 
Hedensted
 
2 0
3 1
Oure
 
Middelfart
 
0 0
0 1
Olmedo
 
Técnico Universitario
 
0 2
0 2
Portsmouth
 
Birmingham City
 
2 0
3 0
Rotherham United
 
Manchester United U21
 
0 0
0 2
Swindon Town
 
Chelsea U21
 
1 2
2 3
Barrow
 
Harrogate Town
 
0 1
0 3
Boreham Wood
 
Wrexham
 
0 1
2 2
Bromley
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
2 0
3 1
Dover Athletic
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
1 1
1 2
Fylde
 
Chorley
 
0 0
0 0
Halifax Town
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 0
2 0
Maidenhead United
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
1 1
Notts County
 
Stockport County
 
1 0
1 1
Solihull Moors
 
Torquay United
 
3 0
3 0
Sutton United
 
Barnet
 
0 1
1 1
Woking
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 1
0 1
Yeovil Town
 
Eastleigh
 
1 0
1 0
AFC Telford United
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
1 0
2 0
Alfreton Town
 
Boston United
 
1 0
1 1
Bradford Park Avenue
 
Guiseley
 
0 3
0 5
Chester
 
Altrincham
 
0 1
1 1
Gloucester City
 
Hereford
 
0 1
0 2
King's Lynn Town
 
Kettering Town
 
0 0
2 1
Leamington
 
Brackley Town
 
1 0
2 0
Southport
 
Curzon Ashton
 
0 0
0 0
York City
 
Farsley Celtic
 
0 0
0 0
Braintree Town
 
Billericay Town
 
1 1
2 3
Chippenham Town
 
Oxford City
 
1 0
1 1
Concord Rangers
 
Chelmsford City
 
1 0
2 1
Dartford
 
St Albans City
 
0 1
1 1
Dorking Wanderers
 
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
1 0
3 1
Dulwich Hamlet
 
Wealdstone
 
1 0
1 0
Eastbourne Borough
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
2 0
2 0
Hampton & Richmond
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
2 1
3 4
Hungerford Town
 
Slough Town
 
1 0
1 0
Welling United
 
Maidstone United
 
0 0
1 0
Weymouth
 
Bath City
 
1 0
1 1
Carlisle United U18
 
Blackpool U18
 
   
4 2
Legion
 
Trans
 
0 3
0 7
Levadia
 
Zenit Tallinn
 
   
7 0
Nõmme United
 
Tammeka
 
1 0
1 3
Vaprus
 
Tallinna III
 
   
2 3
Viimsi
 
Raplamaa
 
0 0
2 0
Elbato
 
Maardu
 
0 2
0 3
Kristiine JK
 
Paide
 
   
0 10
Puhkus Mehhikos
 
JK Jarve II
 
   
0 6
Hell Hunt
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
   
0 1
APOEL
 
Qarabağ
 
0 0
1 2
PAOK
 
Ajax
 
2 1
2 2
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Ferencváros
 
1 0
1 1
Club Brugge
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
1 0
1 0
Crvena Zvezda
 
København
 
1 0
1 1
Ararat-Armenia
 
Saburtalo
 
1 0
1 2
Riga
 
HJK
 
0 1
1 1
Sutjeska
 
Linfield
 
1 1
1 2
EIF II
 
NuPS
 
0 1
3 3
NoPS
 
FJK Forssa
 
6 0
7 0
Rustavi
 
Chikhura
 
1 0
1 0
BTS Neustadt
 
SFL Bremerhaven
 
0 1
1 3
Habenhauser FV
 
Hemelingen
 
3 3
4 5
Oberneuland
 
Brinkumer SV
 
1 0
3 0
Schwachhausen
 
Blumenthaler SV
 
2 0
6 2
Union Bremen
 
Hastedt
 
0 0
0 2
Aumund-Vegesack
 
Geestemünde
 
   
6 0
FH
 
ÍA
 
0 0
1 0
KR
 
Grindavík
 
1 0
5 2
Kalighat Milan Sangha
 
George Telegraph
 
0 1
0 1
PSIS Semarang
 
Persipura
 
1 1
1 3
Cilegon United
 
Persibat Batang
 
1 0
1 0
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Hadera
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
0 0
1 1
Reggina
 
Vicenza
 
1 1
3 2
Pachuca W
 
Monterrey W
 
2 1
4 2
Tigres UANL W
 
Pumas UNAM W
 
0 0
0 0
Tijuana W
 
Atlas W
 
1 1
1 1
Knockbreda
 
Dundela
 
0 1
0 2
Queen's University
 
PSNI
 
2 0
5 1
Ards
 
H&W Welders
 
1 0
1 0
Dergview
 
Ballinamallard United
 
1 0
2 0
Newry City AFC
 
Loughgall
 
1 2
3 4
Portadown
 
Ballyclare Comrades
 
2 0
5 0
Olimpia Elbląg
 
ROW Rybnik
 
0 0
2 1
Stargard Szczeciński
 
Rozwój Katowice
 
   
3 0
Argeş
 
Ripensia Timişoara
 
0 1
1 2
Chita
 
Sakhalin
 
0 0
0 0
Zenit Irkutsk
 
Novosibirsk
 
1 1
2 1
Irtysh
 
Dinamo Barnaul
 
0 0
2 0
Fraserburgh
 
Ross County U21
 
1 1
2 3
Albion Rovers
 
Hearts U21
 
1 2
1 4
Berwick Rangers
 
Rangers U21
 
0 2
1 2
Brora Rangers
 
Aberdeen U21
 
1 0
6 0
Hibernian U21
 
Elgin City
 
2 3
3 4
Kelty Hearts
 
Kilmarnock U21
 
2 0
4 0
Livingston U21
 
Formartine United
 
0 2
1 3
Queen's Park
 
Celtic U21
 
1 2
2 2
St. Johnstone U21
 
Cove Rangers
 
1 1
1 4
St. Mirren U21
 
East Kilbride
 
1 0
1 0
Bidvest Wits
 
Baroka
 
0 1
0 1
Valbo
 
Lidingö
 
   
1 2
Raslatts
 
Dalstorps
 
0 1
0 4
Asarum W
 
IFK Kalmar W
 
   
1 4
Örgryte
 
Halmstad
 
3 1
3 1
Örebro Söder W
 
Rävåsen
 
0 1
2 3
Ytterby
 
Gauthiod
 
0 0
0 1
Altay
 
Altınordu
 
   
0 1
Orlando City
 
Atlanta United
 
0 1
0 2
Bentleigh Greens
 
Melbourne City
 
   
0 3
Göztepe
 
Difaâ El Jadida
 
0 0
1 0
Anif
 
Al Wasl
 
0 1
0 2
Benrath
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
1 7
1 15
Hammer SpVg
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
   
   
Leioa
 
Deusto
 
1 1
6 1
Espanyol II
 
Gimnàstic Tarragona
 
1 1
2 1
Cádiz
 
Al Rayyan
 
0 0
1 0
Celta de Vigo
 
Tenerife
 
0 0
0 1
Liverpool
 
Schalke 04
 
   
   
Dollingstown
 
Glenavon
 
   
3 0
Xerez
 
Sanluqueño
 
0 1
0 1
Mossley
 
Stalybridge Celtic
 
0 1
0 2
Stamford
 
Nuneaton Town
 
   
   
Montpellier W
 
Chelsea W
 
4 1
5 2
Paris SG W
 
Bayern Munich W
 
0 1
2 1
Logroño W
 
Racing Santander
 
   
0 1
Spain U20
 
Mauritania U20
 
   
4 0
Bahrain U20
 
Argentina U20
 
   
0 5
Czech Republic U19
 
Georgia U19
 
1 1
3 1
Jamaica W
 
Peru W
 
1 0
1 0
Mexico W
 
Panama W
 
3 0
5 1
Paraguay W
 
Argentina W
 
0 3
0 3
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.