Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Ararat II
 
Aragats
 
   
0 1
Lokomotiv
 
BKMA
 
   
2 1
Laos U19
 
Brunei U19
 
1 0
1 0
Indonesia U19
 
Timor-Leste U19
 
3 0
4 0
Myanmar U19
 
Philippines U19
 
2 0
4 1
Yemen
 
Lebanon
 
2 1
2 1
Syria
 
Iraq
 
0 0
0 0
Sport Boys
 
The Strongest
 
0 0
1 0
Wilstermann
 
Blooming
 
1 0
2 0
Royal Pari
 
Aurora
 
1 0
2 2
Trem
 
Ypiranga AP
 
   
1 2
Internacional U20
 
Fluminense U20
 
0 1
0 1
Internacional SC
 
Juventus SC
 
   
1 2
Cruzeiro
 
Internacional
 
0 0
0 1
Portuguesa RJ
 
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
 
2 0
2 0
Nacional AM
 
Paysandu
 
0 0
0 1
União ABC
 
Luverdense
 
2 1
2 3
Costa Rica - MS
 
Sinop
 
1 1
2 1
Santos W
 
Palmeiras W
 
   
2 1
Juventude
 
Tombense
 
0 0
2 0
Universidad Católica
 
Santiago Morning
 
1 1
3 1
Independiente Medellín
 
Millonarios
 
1 0
2 1
Aserrí
 
Barrio México
 
0 0
2 0
Avarta
 
Skovshoved
 
1 1
4 2
Lystrup
 
Skive
 
1 5
1 16
NFB
 
Roskilde
 
   
1 7
Skagen
 
Thisted
 
0 3
0 8
Vordingborg
 
Næstved
 
   
1 3
K-Järve JK Järve
 
Tallinna Kalev II
 
0 0
0 1
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Tartu Welco
 
1 1
1 1
Astana
 
Valletta
 
3 0
5 1
AEK Larnaca
 
Gent
 
0 1
1 1
Pyunik
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 2
0 4
Sparta Praha
 
Trabzonspor
 
1 0
2 2
Universitatea Craiova
 
AEK Athens
 
0 0
0 2
Brøndby
 
Sporting Braga
 
1 2
2 4
Ventspils
 
Vitória SC
 
0 1
0 3
Haugesund
 
PSV
 
0 1
0 1
Malmö FF
 
Zrinjski
 
1 0
3 0
Mariupol
 
AZ Alkmaar
 
0 0
0 0
Molde
 
Aris
 
2 0
3 0
Neftçi
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
1 2
2 2
Sheriff
 
AIK
 
0 2
1 2
Thun
 
Spartak Moskva
 
0 2
2 3
Antwerp
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
1 0
1 0
CSKA Sofia
 
Zorya
 
1 1
1 1
Feyenoord
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
1 0
4 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Strasbourg
 
0 1
0 1
Ludogorets
 
The New Saints
 
3 0
5 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Sūduva
 
0 1
1 2
Sarajevo
 
BATE
 
0 1
1 2
F91 Dudelange
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
2 1
3 1
Midtjylland
 
Rangers
 
0 1
2 4
Norrköping
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
0 0
1 1
Rijeka
 
Aberdeen
 
0 0
2 0
Austria Wien
 
Apollon
 
1 1
1 2
FCSB
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
0 0
0 0
Vaduz
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 3
0 5
Legia Warszawa
 
Atromitos
 
0 0
0 0
Luzern
 
Espanyol
 
0 1
0 3
Partizan
 
Yeni Malatyaspor
 
1 0
3 1
Torino
 
Shakhtyor
 
2 0
5 0
07 Vestur
 
Víkingur II
 
0 0
2 2
KÍ II
 
Skála II
 
   
1 0
RiPS
 
Viikingit II
 
3 0
9 1
KPS
 
Kiisto
 
1 1
2 5
Kultsu
 
KyPa
 
0 2
0 3
SIF
 
KPV Akatemia
 
3 1
5 1
STPS
 
Union Plaani
 
1 0
1 1
TP-T
 
HJS Akatemia
 
   
   
Wilpas
 
JyTy Turku
 
0 4
0 6
Atlantis
 
Finnkurd
 
   
   
Ponnistajat
 
MPS/Atletico Malmi
 
1 0
3 0
TKT
 
PP-70
 
1 2
4 6
HooGee
 
TuPS
 
2 2
3 2
Guria
 
Samtredia
 
0 3
2 4
Shevardeni 1906
 
Telavi
 
1 1
1 1
Solola
 
Suchitepéquez
 
0 0
1 1
Xinabajul
 
Chimaltenango
 
   
2 1
Mictlán
 
Capitalinos
 
   
1 0
Fjölnir W
 
FH W
 
0 3
0 7
Haukar W
 
Augnablik W
 
1 0
2 0
ÍR W
 
Afturelding / Fram
 
0 4
0 9
Tindastóll W
 
Thróttur Reykjavík W
 
   
0 7
Dalvík / Reynir
 
Tindastóll
 
0 1
3 2
Vídir
 
Selfoss
 
1 0
3 1
GG
 
Léttir
 
0 1
3 1
Stokkseyri
 
Fenrir
 
   
1 2
Vatnaliljur
 
Ýmir
 
0 1
1 3
Berserkir
 
Álafoss
 
1 2
5 4
Kría
 
Kóngarnir
 
   
12 0
Keflavík W
 
Selfoss W
 
0 1
0 2
Bhawanipore
 
Calcutta Customs
 
0 1
1 1
Persela
 
Persib
 
1 2
2 2
Madura
 
Persiba Balikpapan
 
1 0
1 0
PSBS Biak Numfor
 
Persis Solo
 
0 0
0 1
Mitra Kukar
 
Persatu Tuban
 
0 0
1 0
PSCS Cilacap
 
Persiraja Banda Aceh
 
3 0
3 2
PSIM Yogyakarta
 
Martapura
 
2 0
2 0
PSMS
 
PSGC Ciamis
 
1 1
2 1
Sulut United
 
Persik Kediri
 
1 1
2 2
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
 
   
3 1
Hapoel Afula
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
0 0
1 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
Kafr Qasim
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
Hapoel Katamon
 
0 0
2 1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 0
0 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
1 0
1 1
Changnyeong
 
Boeun Sangmu
 
   
1 2
Gumi Sportstoto
 
Incheon Red Angels
 
0 1
0 5
Hwacheon KSPO
 
Gyeongju
 
   
1 1
Suwon FMC
 
Seoul W
 
   
3 2
Kedah
 
Terengganu
 
0 0
0 2
Melaka United
 
Selangor
 
0 0
0 1
Pahang
 
Perak
 
1 0
3 0
UiTM
 
PKNP
 
0 1
0 2
Maziya
 
United Victory
 
   
6 1
Eagles
 
Victory
 
   
3 1
Guadalajara
 
Santos Laguna
 
0 0
2 1
Atlético San Luis
 
Potros UAEM
 
1 0
3 1
Dorados
 
Celaya
 
1 1
2 1
Capoise
 
Robin Hood
 
1 0
1 1
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Belmopan Bandits
 
0 1
3 1
Olimpia
 
Atletico Colegiales
 
1 0
3 0
Ural 2
 
Ufa 2
 
1 0
2 0
Lada SOK
 
Zvezda Perm
 
1 0
1 0
Nosta
 
Volga Ulyanovsk
 
0 0
1 3
Chelyabinsk
 
Tyumen
 
1 1
1 2
Zenit Izhevsk
 
KAMAZ
 
0 1
1 2
Akron
 
Lada Tolyatti
 
2 0
3 1
Metallurg Lipetsk
 
Khimki 2
 
0 0
1 0
Zulia
 
Colón
 
0 0
1 0
Chiasso
 
Aarau
 
1 2
4 2
New York City
 
Houston Dynamo
 
1 1
3 2
Minnesota United
 
Portland Timbers
 
1 1
2 1
Nashville
 
Hartford Athletic
 
   
4 0
Colorado Springs
 
Portland Timbers II
 
   
2 2
Sacramento Republic
 
Las Vegas Lights
 
   
0 0
Binh Thuan
 
Tien Giang
 
   
1 1
Da Nang II
 
Ha Noi II W
 
1 1
1 1
Fishsan Khanh Hoa
 
Công An Nhân Dân
 
0 1
1 1
Kon Tum
 
Nam Dinh II
 
   
2 4
Vĩnh Long
 
Gia Định
 
2 1
2 2
Este
 
Cittadella
 
0 3
1 4
Xanthi
 
Volos NFC
 
0 1
1 1
Olot
 
Huesca
 
0 0
0 0
Osasuna
 
SD Eibar
 
0 0
0 0
Mirandés
 
Athletic Club
 
0 1
1 2
Real Valladolid
 
Sporting Gijón
 
0 0
2 0
Alondras
 
Coruxo
 
0 0
1 2
Cesena
 
SPAL
 
1 2
2 3
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
Ramsbottom United
 
2 0
6 1
Lebrijana
 
Sevilla II
 
0 0
1 1
Reggiana
 
Genoa
 
0 1
1 2
Chelsea W
 
Bayern Munich W
 
   
0 5
PSV W
 
Metz W
 
   
3 1
Athletic Club W
 
Soyaux W
 
   
4 1
Montpellier W
 
Paris SG W
 
0 1
1 1
Spain U20
 
Russia U20
 
2 0
4 0
Czech Republic U19
 
Georgia U19
 
2 0
3 1
Romania U19
 
Israel U19
 
1 2
1 2
Uruguay U22
 
Argentina U22
 
0 2
0 3
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.