Dmitry Antsilevski Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Dmitry
Last name: Antsilevski
Position: , Attacker, Midfielder
Nationality: Belarus
Date of birth: 12 June 1997
Age: 25
Place of birth: Belarus

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Dmitry Antsilevski has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2022 Dinamo Tbilisi 1166 24 10 12 3 0 2 0
David Kipiani Cup 2022 Dinamo Tbilisi 138 4 3 0 1 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2022 Dinamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2022 Torpedo BelAZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
WC Qualification Europe 2022 Belarus 171 4 2 2 0 0 1 0
Belarusian Cup 2021/2022 Torpedo BelAZ 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Champions League 2021/2022 Dinamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 1 2021 Torpedo BelAZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
David Kipiani Cup 2021 Dinamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Friendly International 2021 Belarus 105 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2021 Torpedo BelAZ 1853 24 1 13 6 1 4 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Torpedo BelAZ 406 5 0 1 3 0 1 0
UEFA Nations League 2020/2021 Belarus 24 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 Torpedo BelAZ 1704 25 5 10 6 1 2 0
Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 Dinamo Minsk 58 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 Torpedo BelAZ 180 2 0 0 0 0 1 0
Euro U21 2019 Belarus U21 682 9 0 6 5 0 1 0
Vysshaya Liga 2019 Dinamo Minsk 229 5 2 3 0 0 1 0
Belarusian Cup 2018/2019 Dinamo Minsk 277 4 1 2 0 0 0 0
Europa League 2018/2019 Dinamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2018 Minsk 1312 16 1 6 4 0 1 0
Vysshaya Liga 2018 Dinamo Minsk 117 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Friendly International 2017 Belarus 58 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2017 Dnepr Mogilev 311 11 9 2 0 0 1 0
Euro Qualification 2016 Belarus 58 1 0 1 0 0 0 0

Dmitry Antsilevski has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
02/11/2022 Torpedo Kutaisi
2 - 0
Dinamo Tbilisi 0-0H2H+
Pedro Monteiro 56' 1 - 0  
M. Caballero 73' 2 - 0  
78'  
16/10/2022 Sioni
0 - 2
Dinamo Tbilisi 0-0H2H+
D. Kikalishvili 27'  
I. Gelashvili 36'  
  40' G. Kutsia
  51' N. Mali
  70' S. Khvadagiani
  0 - 1 73' D. Skhirtladze
  0 - 2 85' G. Gabedava
12/10/2022 Dinamo Tbilisi
2 - 1
Dila 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 28' T. Kapanadze
O. Camara 30' 1 - 1  
  73' T. Mosiashvili
I. Oulad Omar 74' 2 - 1  
  80' Alef
07/10/2022 Dinamo Tbilisi
1 - 0
Dinamo Batumi 0-0H2H+
L. Osikmashvili 38'  
D. Skhirtladze 68' 1 - 0  
G. Moistsrapishvili 73'  
B. Osei 76'  
B. Osei 79'  
  84' V. Mamuchashvili
L. Kutaladze 90+7'  
02/10/2022 Torpedo Kutaisi
0 - 0
Dinamo Tbilisi 0-0H2H+
M. Gigauri 29'  
  30' S. Khvadagiani
G. Kukhianidze 43'  
14/09/2022 Dinamo Batumi
0 - 0
Dinamo Tbilisi 0-0H2H+
  31' O. Camara
  32' T. Kirkitadze
G. Chabradze 85'  
G. Palavandishvili 119'  
10/09/2022 Dinamo Tbilisi
3 - 0
Samgurali 2-0H2H+
B. Osei 6' 1 - 0  
T. Kirkitadze 7' 2 - 0  
L. Osikmashvili 74'  
  82' N. Kalandarishvili
S. Bilenkiy 90+4' 3 - 0  
05/09/2022 Telavi
1 - 2
Dinamo Tbilisi 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 5' I. Oulad Omar
B. Kavtaradze 45' 1 - 1  
L. Kochladze 45+1'  
  1 - 2 71' T. Kirkitadze
  85' D. Antsilevski
  90+3' L. Kutaladze
01/09/2022 Dinamo Tbilisi
5 - 0
Lokomotivi Tbilisi 4-0H2H+
I. Oulad Omar 17' 1 - 0  
I. Oulad Omar 32' 2 - 0  
S. Bilenkiy 35' 3 - 0  
S. Bilenkiy 39' 4 - 0  
  48' S. Andronikashvili
G. Gabedava 83' 5 - 0  
26/08/2022 Saburtalo
1 - 2
Dinamo Tbilisi 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 20' O. Camara
  0 - 2 26' I. Oulad Omar
G. Gocholeishvili 32' 1 - 2  
  44' G. Moistsrapishvili
G. Chaduneli 52'  
  52' D. Skhirtladze
L. Kakubava 52'  
13/08/2022 Dinamo Tbilisi
3 - 1
Sioni 0-0H2H+
A. Mekvabishvili 62'  
G. Moistsrapishvili 65' 1 - 0  
G. Stefen 69'  
  1 - 1 70' T. Bekauri
G. Gabedava 77' 2 - 1  
O. Camara 82' 3 - 1  
07/08/2022 Samtredia
1 - 2
Dinamo Tbilisi 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 37' D. Antsilevski
  69' L. Osikmashvili
  0 - 2 70' S. Bilenkiy
L. Barabadze 90+4' 1 - 2  
29/06/2022 Dinamo Batumi
4 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi 3-0H2H+
Flamarion 17' 1 - 0  
S. Altunashvili 25' 2 - 0  
B. Teidi 43' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 59' D. Skhirtladze
  68' A. Mekvabishvili
M. Kobakhidze 74'  
  78' G. Chkhetiani
G. Palavandishvili 90+1'  
Z. Davitashvili 90+3' 4 - 1  
Z. Davitashvili 90+4'  
25/06/2022 Dinamo Tbilisi
5 - 1
Torpedo Kutaisi 1-0H2H+
S. Bilenkiy 4' 1 - 0  
S. Bilenkiy 46' 2 - 0  
T. Kirkitadze 57' 3 - 0  
O. Camara 65' 4 - 0  
  76' G. Mandzhgaladze
D. Skhirtladze 77' 5 - 0  
K. Chkhetiani 80'  
  5 - 1 90' L. Mchedlidze
20/06/2022 Dinamo Tbilisi
5 - 0
Gagra 1-0H2H+
O. Camara 22' 1 - 0  
G. Moistsrapishvili 52' 2 - 0  
B. Osei 58' 3 - 0  
G. Papava 64'  
A. Mekvabishvili 74' 4 - 0  
  79' L. Nozadze
D. Skhirtladze 83' 5 - 0  
16/06/2022 Samgurali
2 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 5' B. Osei
M. Basheleishvili 8' 1 - 1  
N. Kalandarishvili 52' 2 - 1  
  76' D. Skhirtladze
S. Kukhianidze 80'  
25/05/2022 Dinamo Tbilisi
3 - 2
Telavi 2-1H2H+
V. Patsatsia 28' 1 - 0  
O. Camara 37'  
  1 - 1 38' I. Ashortia
T. Kirkitadze 44' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 78' G. Khabuliani
S. Bilenkiy 90+5' 3 - 2  
21/05/2022 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0 - 2
Dinamo Tbilisi 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 45+2' G. Moistsrapishvili
D. Samurkasovi 59'  
  0 - 2 65' A. Mekvabishvili
  77' G. Gabedava
  79' S. Gbegnon
29/04/2022 Torpedo Kutaisi
0 - 3
Dinamo Tbilisi  H2H+
L. Mchedlidze 19'  
  63' G. Gabedava
  88' A. Kalandadze
23/04/2022 Gagra
1 - 0
Dinamo Tbilisi 0-0H2H+
  24' S. Khvadagiani
T. Shonia 68'  
M. Kvirkvia 75' 1 - 0  
  77' L. Kharabadze
O. Parulava 90+5'  
  90+5' B. Osei
18/04/2022 Dinamo Tbilisi
0 - 0
Samgurali 0-0H2H+
  43' S. Kukhianidze
  59' O. Patarkatsishvili
O. Camara 69'  
T. Kirkitadze 84'  
A. Mekvabishvili 90+1'  
14/04/2022 Saburtalo
1 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi 1-0H2H+
I. Sikharulidze 27'  
  29' A. Mekvabishvili
B. Kardava 33' 1 - 0  
B. Mioč 50'  
  65' A. Kalandadze
L. Kakubava 80'  
S. Nonikashvili 80'  
  1 - 1 90+3' G. Gabedava
10/04/2022 Telavi
1 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 4' A. Mekvabishvili
S. Pavišić 14' 1 - 1  
  32' D. Antsilevski
D. Mujiri 65'  
  67' N. Mali
A. Tolordava 83'  
06/04/2022 Dinamo Tbilisi
2 - 1
Dila 2-0H2H+
D. Antsilevski 2' 1 - 0  
G. Papava 41' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 63' V. Gonçalves
  72' V. Gonçalves
02/04/2022 Dinamo Tbilisi
2 - 1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi 1-1H2H+
D. Antsilevski 28' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 42' B. Buighlishvili
S. Bilenkiy 61'  
T. Kirkitadze 65' 2 - 1  
N. Mali 90+1'  
09/03/2022 Dinamo Tbilisi
1 - 0
Sioni 0-0H2H+
  33' I. Potskhveria
G. Moistsrapishvili 41'  
B. Osei 50'  
G. Gvishiani 63'  
D. Antsilevski 65' 1 - 0  
  83' U. Chukwurah
  90' V. Kilasonia
04/03/2022 Dinamo Batumi
3 - 0
Dinamo Tbilisi 2-0H2H+
Flamarion 11' 1 - 0  
Flamarion 24' 2 - 0  
  35' O. Camara
  45+2' B. Osei
T. Gaprindashvili 45+3'  
  45+3' G. Moistsrapishvili
  49' A. Kalandadze
I. Bidzinashvili 64' 3 - 0  
G. Navalovski 80'  
25/02/2022 Dinamo Tbilisi
4 - 0
Torpedo Kutaisi 2-0H2H+
  17' G. Kimadze
G. Moistsrapishvili 29' 1 - 0  
S. Bilenkiy 31' 2 - 0  
S. Gbegnon 65' 3 - 0  
  72' T. Nadaraia
O. Camara 90+1' 4 - 0  
11/02/2022 Randers
1 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 17' D. Antsilevski
L. Johnsen 80' 1 - 1  
28/11/2021 Neman Grodno
3 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 2-0H2H+
  21' S. Odeoibo
R. Gribovski 26' 1 - 0  
R. Gribovski 28'  
A. Şukurov 36' 2 - 0  
R. Gribovski 57' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 60' K. Premudrov
G. Kantaria 67'  
A. Yakimov 84'  
  84' S. Samiev
20/11/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
0 - 3
BATE 0-0H2H+
K. Premudrov 31'  
D. Antsilevski 57'  
  0 - 1 57' N. Signevich
  0 - 2 78' N. Signevich
  0 - 3 81' D. Yusov
13/11/2021 Wales
5 - 1
Belarus 2-0H2H+
A. Ramsey 3' 1 - 0  
N. Williams 20' 2 - 0  
  25' N. Zolotov
A. Ramsey 50' 3 - 0  
E. Ampadu 59'  
B. Davies 77' 4 - 0  
  79' D. Antsilevski
  83' M. Ngome
  4 - 1 87' A. Kontsevoy
C. Roberts 89' 5 - 1  
30/10/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
2 - 0
Slavia 1-0H2H+
D. Hruzheuski 12'  
D. Antsilevski 45' 1 - 0  
E. Astakhov 50'  
K. Premudrov 55'  
K. Premudrov 56' 2 - 0  
  58' A. Alshanik
  69' C. Dros
E. Astakhov 69'  
N. Nikolaevich 74'  
D. Yashin 81'  
  85' I. Tymonyk
A. Nosko 88'  
S. Samiev 90+2'  
24/10/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
3 - 3
Ruh Brest 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 22' O. Noyok
  0 - 2 42' P. Savitskiy
K. Premudrov 46' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 52' D. Twe
D. Yashin 56' 2 - 3  
  58' H. Söderström
N. Nikolaevich 61' 3 - 3  
K. Kirilenko 66'  
K. Premudrov 78'  
17/10/2021 Shakhtyor
3 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
D. Darboe 50' 1 - 0  
D. Darboe 51' 2 - 0  
V. Ahmedi 68' 3 - 0  
  80' S. Odeoibo
  3 - 1 88' D. Antsilevski
11/10/2021 Belarus
0 - 2
Czech Republic 0-1H2H+
A. Bykov 17'  
  0 - 1 22' P. Schick
K. Pechenin 24'  
  0 - 2 65' A. Hložek
  72' A. Hložek
  73' D. Zima
R. Yudenkov 90'  
08/10/2021 Estonia
2 - 0
Belarus 0-0H2H+
H. Anier 52'  
E. Sorga 58' 1 - 0  
M. Paskotši 59'  
V. Kreida 73'  
  85' R. Lisakovich
S. Zenjov 90+3' 2 - 0  
02/10/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
7 - 1
Smorgon 4-0H2H+
A. Aussi 11' 1 - 0  
  20' B. Zadi Zokou
Y. Gabovda 21' 2 - 0  
A. Antilevskiy 25' 3 - 0  
  27' V. Yatskevich
D. Antsilevski 39' 4 - 0  
  51' D. Sibelev
Y. Gabovda 57' 5 - 0  
A. Aussi 60' 6 - 0  
S. Samiev 62' 7 - 0  
  7 - 1 83' A. Frantsev
  84' A. Shtygel
02/09/2021 Czech Republic
1 - 0
Belarus 1-0H2H+
A. Barák 34' 1 - 0  
T. Kalas 46'  
  73' M. Ngome
28/08/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
0 - 1
Gomel 0-0H2H+
  15' P. Chikida
D. Yashin 61'  
  0 - 1 62' A. Solovey
  90+3' B. Myshenko

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.