Dmitriy Prishchepa Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Dmitriy
Last name: Prishchepa
Position: Defender
Nationality: Belarus
Date of birth: 21 June 2001
Age: 20
Place of birth: Belarus

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Dmitriy Prishchepa has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Premier League 2021/2022 Krylya Sovetov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russian Cup 2021/2022 Krylya Sovetov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2021 Krylya Sovetov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2021 Krylya Sovetov Samara II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Euro U21 2021 Belarus U21 191 3 0 2 0 0 1 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FNL 2020/2021 Krylya Sovetov 182 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
Pfl 2020/2021 Krylya Sovetov Samara II 450 5 0 0 0 0 2 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Euro U19 2020 Belarus U19 W 270 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 Minsk 1672 22 2 3 0 0 3 0
Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 Minsk 136 2 0 1 0 0 1 0
UEFA Youth League 2019/2020 Zenit U19 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2019 Minsk 510 9 6 2 0 0 1 0
Belarusian Cup 2018/2019 Minsk 10 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
UEFA Youth League 2018/2019 Minsk U19 360 4 0 0 1 0 1 0
Vysshaya Liga 2018 Minsk 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0

Dmitriy Prishchepa has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
18/07/2021 Krylya Sovetov
0 - 1
Ural 0-1H2H+
  19' A. Panyukov
  0 - 1 28' Y. Zheleznov
  52' A. Egorychev
  84' B. Jovičić
15/05/2021 Baltika
0 - 1
Krylya Sovetov 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 19' E. Golenkov
  26' E. Golenkov
A. Dudiev 54'  
M. Kašćelan 67'  
  72' B. Ovsyannikov
  84' N. Chernov
08/05/2021 Krylya Sovetov
6 - 0
Krasnodar II 3-0H2H+
  7' E. Spertsyan
O. Isaenko 9' 1 - 0  
A. Zinkovskiy 20'  
Safa Abdullah 26'  
Y. Gorshkov 42' 2 - 0  
V. Sarveli 45' 3 - 0  
A. Zinkovskiy 56'  
D. Kornyushin 65' 4 - 0  
I. Sergeev 80' 5 - 0  
S. Kornilenko 84' 6 - 0  
30/04/2021 Krylya Sovetov Samara II
0 - 1
Lada Tolyatti 0-1H2H+
D. Prishchepa 15'  
  0 - 1 42' V. Baranov
D. Kravchenko 44'  
V. Tyurin 73'  
D. Smirnov 87'  
  89' I. Volnov
26/04/2021 Krylya Sovetov Samara II
0 - 2
Lada SOK 0-0H2H+
  0 - 1 46' E. Paramonov
A. Ezhov 60'  
D. Smirnov 68'  
  68' E. Pozdnyakov
  0 - 2 83' E. Paramonov
  84' V. Kudryashov
  90' A. Googe
16/04/2021 Krylya Sovetov Samara II
1 - 2
Chelyabinsk 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 45+1' A. Pipo
  0 - 2 55' N. Kasatkin
B. Sokolov 72' 1 - 2  
  87' P. Kryzhevskikh
13/04/2021 Krylya Sovetov Samara II
0 - 2
Dinamo Barnaul 0-1H2H+
O. Roganov 9'  
  0 - 1 45' I. Zhitnikov
P. Davydov 45+2'  
D. Prishchepa 61'  
  0 - 2 68' D. Chudoyakov
04/04/2021 Krylya Sovetov Samara II
2 - 0
Orenburg II 2-0H2H+
E. Golenkov 40' 1 - 0  
A. Volchkov 45' 2 - 0  
  78' D. Fedenko
20/03/2021 Dinamo Bryansk
0 - 2
Krylya Sovetov 0-0H2H+
G. Rukhaia 41'  
  0 - 1 72' E. Golenkov
  0 - 2 85' I. Sergeev
  90+1' D. Smirnov
19/01/2021 Chayka
3 - 4
Krylya Sovetov 2-1H2H+
  0 - 1 3' V. Tyurin
P. Volodkin 13' 1 - 1  
A. Chochiev 16' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 56' A. Zinkovskiy
  2 - 3 60' D. Prishchepa
  2 - 4 62' D. Kombarov
K. Savichev 69' 3 - 4  
15/11/2020 Netherlands U21
5 - 0
Belarus U21 2-0H2H+
K. Sierhuis 30' 1 - 0  
M. Boadu 31' 2 - 0  
M. Boadu 47' 3 - 0  
K. Sierhuis 64' 4 - 0  
K. Sierhuis 83' 5 - 0  
12/11/2020 Portugal U21
3 - 0
Belarus U21 2-0H2H+
D. Prishchepa 3' 1 - 0  
Fabio Vieira 19' 2 - 0  
  28' D. Prishchepa
  43' D. Miroshnikau
Goncalo Ramos 90' 3 - 0  
12/11/2020 Portugal U21
3 - 0
Belarus U21 2-0H2H+
D. Prishchepa 3' 1 - 0  
Fabio Vieira 19' 2 - 0  
  28' D. Prishchepa
  43' D. Miroshnikau
Goncalo Ramos 90' 3 - 0  
26/10/2020 Minsk
1 - 2
Dinamo Brest 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 6' D. Laptev
K. Pechenin 29' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 57' D. Laptev
Aleksey Zaleski 63'  
21/10/2020 Minsk
2 - 1
Slavia 1-0H2H+
V. Nasibulin 31' 1 - 0  
A. Shramchenko 39'  
  1 - 1 53' I. Tlupov
V. Nasibulin 65'  
P. Ten 67'  
A. Anufriev 77' 2 - 1  
  81' Y. Pantya
04/09/2020 Belarus U21
0 - 7
Netherlands U21 0-3H2H+
  0 - 1 2' M. Boadu
A. Chichkan 7'  
  0 - 2 8' T. Koopmeiners
  0 - 3 33' M. Boadu
S. Volkov 51'  
  0 - 4 54' D. de Wit
  0 - 5 67' D. de Wit
  0 - 6 82' K. Sierhuis
  0 - 7 90' A. Harroui
29/08/2020 Minsk
4 - 3
Neman Grodno 3-1H2H+
  7' G. Kadimyan
  0 - 1 24' V. Zhukovski
O. Vasyliev 29' 1 - 1  
A. Shramchenko 43' 2 - 1  
A. Shramchenko 45+1' 3 - 1  
D. Ryzhuk 49'  
O. Evdokimov 60' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 73' P. Zabelin
S. Sazontchik 80'  
  4 - 3 85' Z. Marušić
  90' G. Kantaria
23/08/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
1 - 1
Minsk 1-0H2H+
Gabriel Ramos 39' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 47' R. Gribovski
M. Afanasyev 86'  
  90+3' A. Leonov
02/08/2020 Minsk
0 - 1
Ruh Brest 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 19' D. Grechiho
  25' C. Osuchukwu
  32' O. Migunov
Y. Yarotski 47'  
  55' V. Gayduchik
  73' William
  84' O. Nikiforenko
A. Anufriev 90'  
26/07/2020 BATE
6 - 0
Minsk 2-0H2H+
M. Skavysh 5' 1 - 0  
I. Stasevich 16'  
  27' K. Zinovich
I. Stasevich 45' 2 - 0  
D. Baga 60' 3 - 0  
M. Skavysh 61' 4 - 0  
M. Skavysh 72'  
  76' Aleksey Zaleski
S. Dragun 77' 5 - 0  
E. Yablonski 90+2' 6 - 0  
  90+2' E. Malashevich
19/07/2020 Minsk
2 - 1
Ynergetyk-BDU 1-1H2H+
A. Shramchenko 10'  
  0 - 1 36' Y. Yudchits
  41' M. Bashilov
K. Zinovich 42'  
O. Vasyliev 45' 1 - 1  
Aleksey Zaleski 51' 2 - 1  
  57' S. Umarov
D. Prishchepa 73'  
A. Shamruk 75'  
  87' Y. Yudchits
12/07/2020 Dinamo Minsk
1 - 0
Minsk 1-0H2H+
  6' V. Nasibulin
  9' A. Ivanov
A. Sukhotskiy 10'  
I. Bakhar 26' 1 - 0  
  52' D. Ryzhuk
  53' E. Chagovets
E. Pomazan 83'  
05/07/2020 Minsk
2 - 2
Belshina 1-1H2H+
O. Vasyliev 14'  
O. Vasyliev 17' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 32' D. Nechaev
  44' E. Kirisov
R. Gribovski 56' 2 - 1  
V. Nasibulin 67'  
  71' V. Yasykevich
Y. Yarotski 84'  
  2 - 2 88' Nivaldo
27/06/2020 Minsk
1 - 1
Shakhtyor 0-0H2H+
  30' R. Khadarkevich
A. Shramchenko 44'  
  0 - 1 56' G. Diasamidze
A. Vasilyev 66' 1 - 1  
  67' N. Antić
21/06/2020 Vitebsk
1 - 0
Minsk 1-0H2H+
  11' V. Khvashchinskiy
I. Nicolăescu 12' 1 - 0  
  58' Y. Yarotski
D. Chalov 60'  
  70' Aleksey Zaleski
M. Kalenchuk 86'  
12/06/2020 Minsk
0 - 1
Isloch 0-0H2H+
  14' S. Kontsevoy
  40' O. Papush
D. Ryzhuk 55'  
  0 - 1 55' D. Komarovski
A. Shramchenko 65'  
I. Aleksievich 75'  
O. Vasyliev 90'  
06/06/2020 Dinamo Brest
6 - 1
Minsk 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 6' O. Evdokimov
K. Pechenin 15'  
G. Kiki 27' 1 - 1  
D. Laptev 32'  
Y. Khacheridi 45'  
O. Noyok 49' 2 - 1  
  57' A. Ivanov
M. Gordeychuk 64' 3 - 1  
R. Yuzepchukh 70'  
D. Laptev 71' 4 - 1  
P. Savitskiy 74' 5 - 1  
P. Savitskiy 82' 6 - 1  
01/06/2020 Minsk
1 - 0
Slutsk 1-0H2H+
V. Khvashchinskiy 6' 1 - 0  
D. Ryzhuk 59'  
  64' S. Chebotayev
  70' S. Koanda
  85' Y. Kozlov
08/05/2020 Gorodeya
1 - 1
Minsk 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 20' V. Khvashchinskiy
S. Sazanovich 42'  
L. Sajčić 44' 1 - 1  
A. Sorokin 63'  
  71' Y. Yarotski
D. Yaskovich 78'  
02/05/2020 Minsk
2 - 5
Torpedo BelAZ 1-4H2H+
  0 - 1 8' K. Premudrov
  0 - 2 31' V. Gorbachik
  0 - 3 37' V. Gorbachik
D. Prishchepa 38'  
V. Khvashchinskiy 40' 1 - 3  
R. Gribovski 41'  
  1 - 4 45+1' V. Gorbachik
  49' K. Premudrov
  1 - 5 85' Lipe Veloso
O. Rolović 89' 2 - 5  
25/04/2020 Slavia
1 - 3
Minsk 0-1H2H+
  11' Y. Yarotski
  0 - 1 30' R. Gribovski
I. Tymonyk 35'  
  0 - 2 46' Y. Yarotski
  56' Aleksey Zaleski
V. Zukh 79' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 82' A. Vasilyev
18/04/2020 Ruh Brest
1 - 0
Minsk 0-0H2H+
  17' A. Shramchenko
G. Andronic 34'  
P. Sedko 47' 1 - 0  
  69' Y. Yarotski
P. Sedko 71'  
A. Nechaev 77'  
  83' D. Prishchepa
12/04/2020 Minsk
0 - 3
BATE 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 26' S. Dragun
  0 - 2 34' A. Saroka
  0 - 3 62' P. Nekhajchik
D. Zinovich 68'  
05/04/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
2 - 0
Minsk 1-0H2H+
A. Nosko 21' 1 - 0  
H. Mosahanian 25'  
  37' S. Sazontchik
D. Girs 45+3'  
D. Twe 48'  
A. Atemenge 66'  
H. Mosahanian 70'  
D. Sadovskiy 89'  
D. Yakhshibaev 90+2' 2 - 0  
  90+4' E. Chagovets
28/03/2020 Minsk
3 - 2
Dinamo Minsk 3-0H2H+
V. Khvashchinskiy 1' 1 - 0  
Y. Yarotski 26'  
E. Chagovets 41' 2 - 0  
  44' M. Goropevšek
R. Gribovski 45' 3 - 0  
  51' Danilo
  58' M. Goropevšek
Aleksey Zaleski 64'  
V. Nasibulin 71'  
S. Sazontchik 76'  
  3 - 1 77' Y. Schikavko
A. Leonov 79'  
  3 - 2 80' I. Bakhar
  90+2' Y. Schikavko
22/03/2020 Belshina
1 - 3
Minsk 1-0H2H+
L. Kovel 7' 1 - 0  
  18' V. Khvashchinskiy
E. Skoblikov 28'  
  1 - 1 50' O. Vasyliev
  1 - 2 55' V. Khvashchinskiy
  64' O. Vasyliev
  1 - 3 74' D. Ryzhuk
  90+1'
05/11/2019 Zenit U19
0 - 2
RB Leipzig U19 0-0H2H+
V. Simutenkov 16'  
  16' E. Martel
D. Prischepa 53'  
  0 - 1 55' K. Amededejisso
D. Prokhin 55'  
N. Simdyankin 57'  
  0 - 2 74' K. Amededejisso
M. Smirnov 87'  
D. Khotulev 90+2'  
15/10/2019 [N] Andorra U19
0 - 2
Belarus U19 W 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 25' P. Pashevich
D. E. Molne Iker A. 27'  
  28' D. Prischepa
C. B. Navarro 65'  
  88' G. Gurban
  90' N.
  0 - 2 90+2' V. Lozhkin
12/10/2019 Germany U19
9 - 2
Belarus U19 W 4-1H2H+
K. Schade 6' 1 - 0  
K. Schade 22' 2 - 0  
K. Schade 32' 3 - 0  
L. Dajaku 39' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 41' Y. Kozel
L. Samardzic 58' 5 - 1  
L. Dajaku 64' 6 - 1  
K. Ehlers 71' 7 - 1  
  7 - 2 75' G. Gurban
N. Tauer 82' 8 - 2  
O. Schonfelder 88' 9 - 2  
09/10/2019 Belarus U19 W
2 - 2
Scotland U19 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 12' P. Patterson
A. Firsov 20'  
  0 - 2 20' A. Awokoya-Mebude
D. Prischepa 34' 1 - 2  
R. Davyskiba 54' 2 - 2  
O. Nikiforenko 56'  
S. Penchuk 62'  
  65' M. Leonard
V. Sotnikov 66'  
  70' J. McPake
V. Sotnikov 80'  
A. Malievski 90+5'  

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.