Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Burkina Faso U17
 
Nigeria U17
 
   
0 0
Besa Kavajë
 
Luftëtari
 
2 0
3 1
Lushnja
 
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
 
1 0
2 0
US Souf U21
 
NC Magra U21
 
0 0
1 0
ASO Chlef U21
 
Khenchela U21
 
0 0
0 0
Ben Aknoun U21
 
US Biskra U21
 
2 0
4 0
El Bayadh U21
 
JS Kabylie U21
 
   
1 2
JS Saoura U21
 
Paradou AC U21
 
2 0
4 1
MC Alger U21
 
USM Alger U21
 
1 1
2 1
Deportivo Riestra
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
0 1
0 1
Atlético Tucumán Res.
 
Instituto Res.
 
0 2
0 2
Defensa y Justicia Res.
 
Unión Santa Fe Res.
 
1 0
2 1
Lanús Res.
 
Boca Juniors Res.
 
0 0
1 0
Vélez Sársfield Res.
 
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Central Norte
 
Sarmiento de La Banda
 
1 0
1 1
Gutiérrez
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
0 1
2 2
Ararat II
 
BKMA II
 
   
   
Syunik
 
Nikarm
 
   
   
Andranik
 
Shirak II
 
0 0
0 0
Urartu
 
Alashkert
 
1 1
6 1
Noah
 
Ararat-Armenia
 
2 0
2 1
Landskron
 
St. Jakob Rosental
 
0 2
0 3
Donau Klagenfurt
 
Treibach
 
0 4
1 6
Klagenfurter AC 1909
 
Völkermarkt
 
0 1
0 1
Union Henndorf
 
UFC Hallein
 
   
0 1
ASV 13
 
Donau
 
0 2
3 3
Araz Saatlı
 
Mil-Muğan
 
0 0
2 1
Qaradağ Lökbatan
 
Keşlə FK
 
2 1
2 3
Wotton
 
Kick Start
 
   
1 3
Smorgon
 
Isloch
 
0 1
1 1
Neman Grodno
 
Arsenal
 
0 0
1 0
BATE Res.
 
Slavia Res.
 
   
   
Dinamo Minsk Res.
 
Shakhtyor Res.
 
   
   
Gomel Res.
 
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
 
   
   
Minsk Res.
 
Vitebsk Res.
 
   
   
Naftan Res.
 
Dnepr Mogilev Res.
 
   
   
Neman Grodno Res.
 
Arsenal Res.
 
   
   
Slutsk Res.
 
Dinamo Brest Res.
 
   
   
Smorgon Res.
 
Isloch Res.
 
   
   
Phuntsholing Heroes
 
BFF Academy U19
 
2 0
2 1
Botafogo U20
 
Ceará U20
 
0 0
1 2
Sao Paulo U20
 
Cruzeiro U20
 
1 3
3 4
Sfera U20
 
São Bento U20
 
1 0
1 2
Ceará
 
Amazonas
 
2 0
2 1
Paysandu
 
Goiás
 
1 0
1 1
Ponte Preta
 
Santos
 
0 2
1 2
Botev Plovdiv II
 
Yambol 1915
 
0 0
4 0
Shandong Taishan
 
Sichuan
 
2 1
3 2
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
1 0
1 0
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Tigres
 
1 0
3 0
Alajuelense
 
Herediano
 
0 0
1 0
Bohemians 1905
 
Karviná
 
1 0
1 3
Jablonec
 
Pardubice
 
0 0
3 0
Zlín
 
České Budějovice
 
0 0
1 1
AGF
 
Silkeborg
 
0 0
0 1
Hvidovre
 
OB
 
0 1
1 2
FC Copenhagen
 
Midtjylland
 
0 2
1 2
Universidad O&M
 
Delfines Del Este
 
0 1
1 1
Vega Real
 
Cibao
 
0 0
0 0
San Antonio
 
Guayaquil City
 
1 2
2 2
ENPPI
 
Future FC
 
0 0
0 1
National Bank of Egypt
 
Al Masry
 
2 0
5 2
Isidro Metapán
 
Municipal Limeño
 
0 0
0 2
Leeds United
 
Norwich City
 
3 0
4 0
Fulham U21
 
Tottenham U21
 
3 0
4 0
Welayta Dicha
 
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
 
0 3
0 5
Fasil Ketema
 
Wolkite Ketema
 
1 0
1 0
JS Hercules
 
TP-47
 
1 2
1 7
BST Galaxy
 
Marimoo
 
0 1
0 1
Falcons
 
Bombada
 
0 0
2 0
Samger
 
Steve Biko
 
0 0
0 0
TMT
 
Armed Forces
 
0 0
3 1
SC Feucht
 
Ammerthal
 
1 1
3 4
Eddersheim
 
Baunatal
 
0 0
1 2
Hohenwestedt
 
Dornbreite Lubeck
 
1 1
1 4
Schalke 04 II
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
2 0
4 0
Borussia Dortmund U19
 
Hertha U19
 
1 0
2 2
AEK Athens II
 
Niki Volos
 
1 1
1 1
Diagoras
 
Egaleo
 
0 0
1 1
Olympiakos Piraeus II
 
Giouchtas
 
1 1
3 1
Panathinaikos II
 
Panachaiki
 
0 0
0 2
Milo
 
Sequence
 
0 0
3 0
Renaissance
 
Loubha Télimélé
 
0 0
2 1
Baltimore
 
Ouanaminthe
 
   
1 1
Tempête
 
Real du Cap
 
   
0 2
Augnablik
 
KFK Kópavogur
 
2 0
4 1
Hamar
 
Árborg
 
1 1
3 1
KH
 
RB
 
5 1
10 1
Kría
 
Ýmir
 
2 2
3 4
Keflavík
 
ÍA
 
2 1
3 1
Fylkir
 
HK
 
3 1
3 1
Grindavík
 
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
0 1
1 4
Stjarnan
 
KR
 
1 1
5 3
Damash Gilanian
 
Mes Soongoun
 
1 0
4 1
Shahrdari Astara
 
Ario Eslamshahr
 
0 1
3 2
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
 
Pars Jam Bushehr
 
0 0
0 0
Naft Gachsaran
 
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
0 0
1 1
Shahin Bandar Ameri
 
Kheybar Khorramabad
 
0 0
0 1
Chadormalu SC
 
Aluminium Arak
 
0 0
0 0
Gol Gohar
 
Havadar
 
1 0
5 0
Tractor Sazi
 
Mes Rafsanjan
 
0 0
0 0
Sepahan
 
Malavan
 
1 0
1 0
Newroz SC
 
Naft Al-Wasat
 
2 3
4 3
Al Kahrabaa
 
Al-Qasim
 
1 2
1 2
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
 
Kiryat Yam SC
 
0 0
0 0
Cremonese U19
 
Cesena U19
 
1 0
1 1
Bari 1908
 
Ternana
 
0 0
1 1
Aktobe Jas
 
SD Family
 
0 3
1 4
Akzhayik
 
Zhetisay
 
1 1
1 2
Ekibastuz
 
Altay
 
0 0
0 0
Kaspiy
 
Kaisar II
 
2 0
3 1
Khan Tengri
 
Yassy Turkistan
 
1 0
4 0
Taraz
 
Ulytau
 
0 1
1 2
KCB
 
Gor Mahia
 
0 0
0 0
Al Qadsia
 
Al Arabi SC
 
1 1
1 1
Al Salmiyah
 
Al Kuwait
 
0 1
0 3
Bauskas / Mēmele
 
Alberts
 
1 0
4 0
FC Daugavpils
 
Metta / LU
 
3 0
4 0
Tukums
 
Grobiņa
 
0 0
1 2
Al Ahed
 
Racing
 
3 0
5 1
Al Ansar
 
Al Nejmeh
 
1 0
2 1
Azam Tigers
 
Baka City
 
1 0
4 1
COB
 
Bougouni
 
0 0
0 1
Réal Bamako
 
USFAS Bamako
 
1 0
1 1
Police
 
Stade Malien Bamako
 
0 0
0 1
Cancún
 
Atlante
 
1 1
1 1
Guadalajara
 
América
 
0 0
0 0
Durango
 
Los Cabos United
 
0 1
0 1
CDS Tampico Madero
 
Racing Porto Palmeiras
 
1 0
1 0
SP Falcons
 
Khovd
 
1 0
5 1
Erchim
 
Deren
 
0 2
1 6
Arendal
 
Jerv
 
1 2
3 3
Ørn Horten
 
Eik Tønsberg
 
1 2
3 2
Kjelsås
 
Vålerenga II
 
0 0
3 1
Strindheim
 
Tromsdalen
 
0 1
4 1
Fana
 
Årdal
 
3 0
5 0
Florø
 
Forde
 
0 1
0 1
Frøya
 
Bjarg
 
0 0
1 2
Os
 
Stord
 
2 0
4 0
Djerv
 
Sandviken
 
1 0
1 2
Bodø / Glimt
 
Tromsø
 
2 0
4 0
Brann
 
Sandefjord
 
0 0
2 1
Fredrikstad
 
Strømsgodset
 
3 1
4 1
Haugesund
 
Kristiansund
 
0 0
1 0
Odd
 
Molde
 
0 2
0 4
Rosenborg
 
KFUM
 
1 1
1 3
Sarpsborg 08
 
HamKam
 
0 5
1 7
Viking
 
Lillestrøm
 
0 3
1 4
Mjøndalen
 
Åsane
 
2 1
2 1
Aalesund
 
Sogndal
 
0 2
0 2
Levanger
 
Ranheim
 
2 1
2 2
Raufoss
 
Moss
 
0 1
0 2
Sandnes Ulf
 
Bryne
 
1 0
2 1
Stabæk
 
Lyn
 
0 1
2 2
Start
 
Egersund
 
2 2
4 3
Vålerenga
 
Kongsvinger
 
0 1
0 2
Pogon Szczecin U19
 
Arka Gdynia U19
 
1 0
3 1
Penafiel
 
Torreense
 
0 1
1 1
Tyumen
 
SKA Khabarovsk
 
1 0
1 0
Leningradets
 
Arsenal Tula
 
1 1
1 1
Volgar Astrakhan
 
Neftekhimik
 
0 0
1 0
Shinnik
 
Akron
 
1 0
1 0
Torpedo Moskva
 
Urozhay
 
1 0
1 0
Al Tai
 
Al Fateh
 
1 1
3 1
Al Khaleej
 
Al Ittihad
 
0 1
1 1
Al-Wehda
 
Al Raed
 
0 0
0 1
Radnički Kragujevac
 
Vojvodina
 
0 0
0 0
Napredak
 
Crvena Zvezda
 
0 3
0 4
Heegan
 
Sahafi
 
   
4 1
Alianza Lima
 
Colo-Colo
 
1 0
1 1
Flamengo
 
Bolívar
 
3 0
4 0
Palmeiras
 
Independiente del Valle
 
2 0
2 1
Fluminense
 
Cerro Porteño
 
1 1
2 1
Rosario Central
 
Caracas
 
2 0
4 1
Universitario
 
Botafogo
 
0 0
0 1
Boca Juniors
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
1 1
Cuiabá
 
Deportivo Garcilaso
 
0 1
1 1
César Vallejo
 
Always Ready
 
1 1
2 2
Racing Club
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 0
3 0
Las Palmas
 
Real Betis
 
1 1
2 2
Almería
 
FC Barcelona
 
0 1
0 2
Real Sociedad
 
Valencia
 
1 0
1 0
Lorca CFB U19
 
Archena U19
 
   
3 1
Moralo U19
 
Villafranca U19
 
   
3 1
Fuente de Cantos U19
 
Montijo U19
 
   
1 0
Conquense U19
 
Arges U19
 
   
1 0
Brommapojkarna
 
Djurgården
 
0 1
0 5
Kalmar
 
Norrköping
 
0 0
1 1
Malmö FF
 
GAIS
 
0 0
1 0
Sirius
 
IFK Göteborg
 
1 0
2 2
Varbergs GIF
 
Hittarp
 
1 0
2 0
Lugano
 
Winterthur
 
1 1
4 2
Young Boys
 
St. Gallen
 
0 1
3 1
KMC
 
Singida Big Stars
 
1 0
1 0
Bodrumspor
 
Boluspor
 
0 0
2 0
Çorum Belediyespor
 
Kocaelispor
 
1 0
2 1
Al Ain
 
Al Ittihad Kalba
 
0 1
0 1
Austin
 
Houston Dynamo
 
0 0
1 0
Chicago Fire
 
Charlotte
 
0 0
0 1
Minnesota United
 
LA Galaxy
 
1 0
2 2
Nashville SC
 
Toronto
 
0 0
2 0
St. Louis City
 
Los Angeles FC
 
0 0
0 2
Colorado Rapids
 
Vancouver Whitecaps
 
1 0
1 0
Real Salt Lake
 
Seattle Sounders
 
1 0
2 0
Portland Timbers
 
SJ Earthquakes
 
0 2
4 2
HT
FT
Duluth
 
Joy St. Louis Park
 
1 0
3 0
Virginia Dream
 
Alexandria Reds
 
0 1
1 2
Las Vegas Legends FC
 
Las Vegas Knights
 
2 2
3 4
Birmingham Legion
 
Charleston Battery
 
0 0
0 1
Chicago Dutch Lions
 
Des Moines Menace
 
0 2
0 5
Sueno
 
St. Charles
 
1 0
1 2
Davis Legacy
 
SF Glens
 
1 1
2 2
Brooke House
 
Florida Elite
 
0 2
1 2
Buxoro
 
Shurtan
 
1 0
3 0
Kokand-1912
 
Mash'al
 
2 0
3 2
Ho Chi Minh City W
 
Ha Noi II W
 
2 0
5 0
Son La W
 
PP Ha Nam W
 
0 0
0 3
Magenta
 
Vaivase-Tai
 
5 0
8 0
Green Buffaloes
 
Nkana
 
0 0
0 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.