Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Egypt
 
Morocco
 
0 1
2 1
Senegal
 
Equatorial Guinea
 
1 0
3 1
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 0
0 1
Tirana
 
Kukësi
 
2 0
4 0
CS Constantine
 
JS Kabylie
 
2 1
2 1
Ranger's
 
Extremenya
 
1 1
2 4
Atlètic Amèrica
 
UE Sant Julia II
 
2 0
4 0
UE Sant Julia II
 
Jenlai
 
   
   
Penya Encarnada
 
Engordany II
 
   
7 1
UE Santa Coloma II
 
FC Santa Coloma II
 
3 1
7 2
Engordany
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
0 0
1 1
FC Santa Coloma
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
1 1
3 2
Carroi
 
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
 
1 0
1 2
Sant Julià
 
Ordino
 
1 0
1 1
Cubango
 
Interclube
 
   
1 0
Recreativo da Caála
 
Petro de Luanda
 
   
0 1
1º de Agosto
 
Sporting de Benguela
 
   
10 0
Jorge Newbery CR
 
Boxing Club
 
   
1 0
La Amistad
 
Deportivo Rincón
 
   
4 2
San Jorge de Almagro
 
Guaraní A. Franco
 
   
1 3
Sportivo Alberdi
 
Talleres de Perico
 
   
2 3
Sarmiento de La Banda
 
General Paz Juniors
 
   
1 0
FADEP
 
Gutiérrez
 
   
3 0
Costa Brava
 
Ferro Carril Sud
 
   
1 1
Atlético Paraná
 
Libertad Concordia
 
0 0
0 0
Sportivo Baradero
 
Deportivo Zoe
 
   
3 1
Argentino Monte Maíz
 
9 Julio Rio Tercero
 
   
4 1
Atlético San Jorge
 
Libertad
 
   
0 1
Liniers Bahía Blanca
 
Independiente S.Cayetano
 
   
5 0
Australia W
 
South Korea W
 
0 0
0 1
Japan W
 
Thailand W
 
2 0
7 0
China W
 
Vietnam W
 
1 1
3 1
Chinese Taipei W
 
Philippines W
 
0 0
1 1
Sydney
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
1 0
3 2
Newcastle Jets
 
Adelaide United
 
0 0
1 2
Newcastle Jets W
 
Canberra United W
 
1 1
3 3
Francs Borains
 
Tienen
 
0 0
1 0
Knokke
 
Patro Eisden
 
   
1 1
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 
Dender
 
   
1 3
URSL Visé
 
Mandel United
 
0 0
1 0
Waasland-Beveren
 
Westerlo
 
1 0
2 1
RWDM
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
1 0
2 0
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
Anderlecht
 
1 0
1 0
Gent
 
Antwerp
 
0 1
0 1
Standard Liège
 
Mechelen
 
1 0
1 2
Kortrijk
 
Club Brugge
 
0 0
0 1
Berg en Dal
 
Retie
 
   
3 0
Bevel FC
 
Vosselaar
 
   
1 1
Bornem
 
Rapid Leest
 
   
2 2
Kalmthout
 
Ranst
 
   
3 1
Bodegem Kapelle United
 
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
 
   
1 1
Borght-Humbeek
 
SC Aarschot
 
   
3 1
BX Brussels
 
Ixelles
 
   
2 2
Football Club Schaerbeek
 
Union Lasne-Ohain
 
   
0 2
Grez-Doiceau
 
Sportive Brainoise
 
   
5 1
Léopold
 
Kosova Schaerbeek
 
0 0
0 0
Liedekerke
 
Wambeek
 
   
0 2
Nivellois
 
Genappe
 
   
1 9
Sporting Kampenhout
 
Melsbroek
 
   
3 0
Stade Everois
 
NSeth Berchem
 
   
1 4
Tubize II
 
Saint-Josse
 
   
1 3
Bertem-Leefdaal
 
Grimbergen
 
   
1 2
Sporting Bruxelles
 
Etterbeek
 
   
3 1
Belœil
 
Péruwelz
 
   
1 1
Le Roeulx
 
Hornu
 
   
0 3
Montignies
 
Morlanwelz
 
   
2 2
Ransart
 
Houdeng
 
   
0 3
RAS Monceau
 
Molenbaix
 
   
1 0
Snef-Tyber
 
Antoing
 
   
0 1
Solre-sur-Sambre
 
Excelsior Biévène
 
   
3 2
Beaufays
 
La Calamine
 
   
2 4
Elsautoise
 
Pontisse Cite
 
   
2 1
FC Du Geer
 
Etoile de Faimes
 
0 0
0 0
JS Fizoise
 
Jehaytois
 
   
2 1
Rechain
 
UCE Liège
 
   
0 4
Sprimont-Comblain II
 
Aubel
 
0 0
0 0
Ster-Francorchamps
 
Malmundaria
 
   
2 2
Weywertz
 
Mélen-Micheroux
 
   
2 0
Bregel Sport
 
Juve Hasselt
 
   
3 0
Helson Helchteren
 
Groen Star Beek
 
   
1 1
Schoonbeek-Beverst
 
Zepperen-Brustem
 
   
2 2
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
 
Alken
 
   
3 2
Lorraine Arlon
 
La Roche
 
   
1 2
RAC Saint-Mard
 
Florenville
 
   
3 0
Vaux-Noville
 
Bastogne
 
   
1 0
Meix-Devant-Virton
 
Libramont
 
   
3 3
Andennais
 
Beauraing
 
   
1 1
Biesme
 
Meux II
 
   
4 2
Condruzien
 
Malonne
 
   
2 2
Nismes
 
ES de la Molignée
 
   
4 2
Spy
 
Loyers
 
   
2 3
US Dinantaise
 
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
 
   
5 0
Elene-Grotenberge
 
Dendermonde
 
   
4 1
Excelsior Mariakerke
 
SK Denderhoutem
 
   
1 1
Munkzwalm
 
Ardennen
 
   
2 0
St-Joris Sleidinge
 
Lokeren Doorslaar
 
   
5 2
Blankenberge
 
Lauwe
 
   
1 1
Excelsior Zedelgem
 
Racing Waregem
 
   
1 3
Roeselare Daisel
 
Wielsbeke
 
   
1 1
Warnant
 
Solières Sport
 
   
3 1
Acren
 
Waremme
 
   
2 1
Verlaine
 
Hamoir
 
   
1 2
Merelbeke
 
Lokeren-Temse
 
   
0 2
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
 
Olsa Brakel
 
   
2 1
Zelzate
 
Westhoek
 
   
2 4
RFC Wetteren
 
Toekomst Menen
 
   
2 1
Pepingen-Halle
 
Olympia Wijgmaal
 
   
3 1
Spouwen-Mopertingen
 
Heur Tongeren
 
   
2 0
Bocholt
 
Londerzeel
 
   
2 1
Aische
 
Braine
 
   
3 2
Binche
 
Gosselies Sports
 
0 0
0 0
Entité Manageoise
 
Rapid Symphorinois
 
   
1 3
Jeunesse Tamines
 
Schaerbeek-Evere
 
   
1 1
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
Ostiches
 
   
0 4
Tournai
 
Stockel
 
   
3 2
Herstal
 
Rochefort
 
   
1 2
Mormont
 
Onhaye
 
   
1 1
Oppagne-Wéris
 
Aywaille
 
   
1 1
Raeren-Eynatten
 
Wanze / Bas-Oha
 
   
1 0
Habay-la-Neuve
 
Stade Disonais
 
   
1 1
Marloie Sport
 
Richelle United
 
   
3 1
Erpe-Mere United
 
Svelta Melsele
 
   
4 1
Jong Lede
 
Avanti
 
   
2 3
Lochristi
 
Rhodienne-De Hoek
 
   
2 1
Voorde Appelterre
 
Eppegem
 
   
1 1
VW Hamme
 
Wolvertem Merchtem
 
   
2 0
AS Cotonou
 
Sitatunga
 
   
0 1
ASOS
 
Ayema
 
   
0 3
ASPAC
 
Requins
 
   
2 1
Buffles
 
Damissa
 
   
0 2
Coton Sport Ouidah
 
UPI-ONM
 
   
2 2
Dadjè
 
Dynamo Abomey
 
   
1 3
Dragons
 
Avrankou Omnisport
 
0 0
4 0
Eternel
 
Adjidja
 
   
0 1
Hodio
 
Espoir Savalou
 
   
1 1
JAC
 
USSK
 
   
2 4
JSP
 
ASVO
 
   
2 1
Loto Popo
 
Energie
 
   
5 1
Réal Sport
 
Béké Bembèrèkè
 
   
0 1
Soleil
 
USB
 
   
2 0
Somerset Trojans
 
Devonshire Colts
 
   
0 1
Southampton Rangers
 
X-Roads Warriors
 
   
1 4
St. George's Colts
 
North Village Rams
 
   
1 0
Devonshire Cougars
 
Dandy Town Hornets
 
   
2 2
ASA
 
Murici
 
2 0
2 0
Iranduba
 
Nacional AM
 
1 0
1 0
Iranduba
 
Nacional AM
 
   
   
JC
 
Cliper
 
   
   
JC
 
Cliper
 
0 1
0 5
Fast Clube
 
Peñarol
 
1 1
1 1
Fast Clube
 
Peñarol
 
   
   
Bahia de Feira
 
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
1 0
1 0
Juazeirense
 
Vitória da Conquista
 
0 0
0 0
Paracatu
 
Luziânia
 
0 0
0 0
Paracatu
 
Luziânia
 
   
   
Paranoá
 
Taguatinga
 
   
   
Paranoá
 
Taguatinga
 
2 0
4 2
Brasiliense
 
Santa Maria
 
1 1
2 1
Brasiliense
 
Santa Maria
 
   
   
Rio Branco ES
 
Estrela do Norte
 
0 1
0 2
Rio Branco-VN
 
Vilavelhense
 
0 0
0 1
Vasco da Gama
 
Boavista
 
0 0
1 1
Resende
 
Nova Iguaçu
 
0 0
1 0
Botafogo
 
Bangu
 
1 0
2 0
Madureira
 
Fluminense
 
0 0
0 1
Hercílio Luz
 
Brusque
 
2 0
3 2
Marcílio Dias
 
Prospera Criciuma
 
3 0
3 0
Camboriú
 
Joinville
 
1 0
1 0
Chapecoense
 
Juventus SC
 
1 0
2 0
FC Atlético Cearense
 
Maracanã
 
   
   
FC Atlético Cearense
 
Maracanã
 
0 1
0 2
Crato
 
Icasa
 
0 0
0 1
Crato
 
Icasa
 
   
   
Ferroviário
 
Iguatu
 
   
   
Ferroviário
 
Iguatu
 
0 0
1 0
Pacajus
 
Caucaia
 
1 0
1 1
Pacajus
 
Caucaia
 
   
   
CSA
 
Botafogo PB
 
0 0
3 0
Fortaleza
 
Sousa
 
3 0
5 0
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Altos
 
0 1
2 1
Caxias
 
EC São José
 
0 0
1 1
Guarany de Bagé
 
Aimoré
 
0 0
0 1
Novo Hamburgo
 
Ypiranga Erechim
 
0 0
1 0
São Luiz
 
Juventude
 
0 0
1 0
Iporá
 
Atlético GO
 
0 1
0 1
Jataiense
 
Grêmio Anápolis
 
1 0
1 1
CRAC
 
Vila Nova
 
0 0
1 1
Goianésia
 
Morrinhos
 
0 0
2 0
Goiatuba EC
 
Aparecidense
 
1 1
1 1
Cordino
 
São José MA
 
1 0
1 2
Cordino
 
São José MA
 
   
   
Moto Club MA
 
Tuntum
 
0 0
1 0
Moto Club MA
 
Tuntum
 
   
   
Luverdense
 
Cuiabá
 
   
   
Luverdense
 
Cuiabá
 
1 1
2 1
Nova Mutum EC
 
Sport Sinop
 
0 0
0 0
Nova Mutum EC
 
Sport Sinop
 
   
   
Athletic Club
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 0
0 1
CAP Patrocinense
 
Uberlândia
 
0 1
1 2
URT
 
Caldense
 
0 2
1 3
Pouso Alegre
 
Villa Nova
 
1 0
1 1
América Mineiro
 
Democrata GV
 
1 0
2 0
Tuna Luso
 
Paysandu
 
0 1
0 3
Tuna Luso
 
Paysandu
 
   
   
Amazônia PA
 
Castanhal
 
   
   
Amazônia PA
 
Castanhal
 
0 0
0 0
Bragantino PA
 
Águia de Marabá
 
   
   
Bragantino PA
 
Águia de Marabá
 
0 0
1 0
Independente PA
 
Itupiranga
 
   
2 0
Independente PA
 
Itupiranga
 
   
   
Paragominas
 
Remo
 
   
   
Paragominas
 
Remo
 
0 0
0 0
Cianorte
 
Cascavel
 
0 0
0 0
Rio Branco PR
 
Operário PR
 
1 0
2 1
União PR
 
Coritiba
 
1 1
1 2
São Paulo
 
Ituano
 
0 0
0 0
Santo André
 
Corinthians
 
0 1
0 1
Novorizontino
 
Mirassol
 
0 0
0 0
Rio Claro
 
Juventus
 
1 0
1 2
RB Brasil
 
Osasco Audax
 
0 0
0 0
São Bento
 
Primavera SP
 
0 0
1 1
Capivariano
 
Marília
 
2 0
3 1
Matonense
 
EC São Bernardo
 
2 2
2 2
Bandeirante SP
 
Votuporanguense
 
0 0
0 0
Íbis
 
Salgueiro
 
1 0
2 1
ASSU
 
Potyguar
 
0 0
0 0
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
 
ABC
 
1 2
1 3
Atlético Gloriense
 
Falcon
 
0 1
1 3
Frei Paulistano
 
Maruinense
 
1 1
2 1
Araguacema
 
Tocantins Miracema
 
   
   
Araguacema
 
Tocantins Miracema
 
1 0
4 1
Gurupi
 
Bela Vista TO
 
   
   
Gurupi
 
Bela Vista TO
 
0 0
0 0
Aigle Noir
 
Vital'O
 
   
1 2
Bujumbura City
 
Flambeau de l'Est
 
   
4 0
Bumamuru
 
Les Crocos
 
1 0
1 0
Kayanza United
 
Musongati
 
   
2 2
Le Messager Ngozi
 
Athlético Olympic
 
   
0 1
Royal de Muramvya
 
Flambeau du Centre
 
   
1 2
Millonarios
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 1
0 2
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
1 2
2 3
Independiente Medellín
 
Deportivo Cali
 
1 0
2 0
América de Cali
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
0 0
3 0
Atlético Huila
 
Barranquilla
 
0 0
0 0
Leones FC
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
1 1
2 1