Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Gambia
 
Mali
 
0 0
1 1
Côte d'Ivoire
 
Sierra Leone
 
1 0
2 2
Tunisia
 
Mauritania
 
2 0
4 0
Algeria
 
Equatorial Guinea
 
0 0
0 1
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 0
0 3
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Teuta Durrës
 
1 0
2 0
JS Saoura U21
 
Paradou AC U21
 
1 1
2 1
US Biskra U21
 
CS Constantine U21
 
1 1
1 2
ASO Chlef
 
CR Belouizdad
 
0 0
1 2
JS Kabylie
 
NC Magra
 
1 0
3 0
US Biskra
 
CS Constantine
 
1 0
2 0
JS Saoura
 
Paradou AC
 
1 1
4 1
USM Alger
 
MC Alger
 
0 0
1 1
Boxing Club
 
Independiente Pto. SJ
 
   
3 0
Jorge Newbery CR
 
J.J. Moreno
 
   
4 1
San Jorge de Almagro
 
Defensores San Roque
 
   
1 0
Belgrano Paraná
 
Atlético Paraná
 
   
0 1
Gimnasia y Tiro Orán
 
Sportivo Alberdi
 
   
1 1
Primero de Mayo
 
Sol de América
 
   
0 1
Talleres de Perico
 
AH Zapla
 
   
1 0
Argentino Gen. Alvear
 
FADEP
 
   
1 1
Atlético Alvear
 
Fontana
 
   
2 0
Cruz del Sur
 
Deportivo Rincón
 
   
2 2
Guaraní A. Franco
 
Deportivo Victoria
 
   
2 0
Independiente S.Cayetano
 
Balonpié Bolívar
 
   
3 1
Sarmiento de La Banda
 
Unión Santiago
 
   
2 1
Costa Brava
 
Embajadores
 
   
2 2
Ferro Carril Sud
 
Alvear
 
   
2 1
Libertad
 
Arg. Quilmes Rafaela
 
0 0
0 0
Libertad Concordia
 
San Jorge Villa Elisa
 
   
1 0
Liniers Bahía Blanca
 
Huracan Tres Arroyos
 
   
4 0
San Francisco La Rioja
 
General Paz Juniors
 
   
2 2
Argentino Monte Maíz
 
Acción Juvenil
 
   
1 0
Atlético San Jorge
 
Atlético Carcarañ
 
   
3 0
9 Julio Rio Tercero
 
Sarmiento Leones
 
   
2 1
Independiente
 
San Lorenzo
 
0 1
0 1
Wellington Phoenix W
 
Brisbane Roar W
 
2 1
2 3
Western Sydney Wanderers W
 
Melbourne Victory W
 
0 0
0 1
Newcastle Jets W
 
Perth Glory W
 
0 0
1 1
Al Shabbab Manama
 
Malkiya
 
1 1
3 2
Al Tadamun Buri
 
Busaiteen
 
0 1
2 2
Isa Town
 
Bahrain SC
 
1 2
1 4
Antwerp
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
2 0
3 0
AS Eupen
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 0
0 2
Anderlecht
 
Standard Liège
 
1 0
1 1
Genk
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
2 0
4 1
Adjidja
 
Sitatunga
 
   
1 1
ASVO
 
Dragons
 
   
2 0
Béké Bembèrèkè
 
Tukunnin
 
   
1 1
Dynamo Unacob
 
Réal Sport
 
   
0 1
Hodio
 
Dynamo Abomey
 
   
0 2
JAC
 
Ayema
 
   
1 1
Police Benin
 
Coton Sport Ouidah
 
0 1
0 2
Tonnerre
 
Loto Popo
 
   
1 1
Vitória
 
Juazeirense
 
1 1
1 1
UNIRB
 
Barcelona BA
 
0 0
0 0
Corí-Sabbá
 
Altos
 
0 1
2 2
América RN
 
ASSU
 
1 0
1 0
Forca e Luz
 
ABC
 
1 2
1 4
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
 
Potyguar
 
2 0
3 0
Potiguar Mossoró
 
Globo
 
0 0
0 0
Sao Paulo U20
 
São Caetano U20
 
0 2
3 0
Bahia U20
 
Mirassol U20
 
0 4
1 5
Botafogo U20
 
Resende U20
 
0 0
1 1
Novorizontino U20
 
América Mineiro U20
 
1 1
2 5
Fluminense U20
 
Santos U20
 
0 2
1 2
Itabaiana
 
Maruinense
 
2 0
4 0
Vital'O
 
Bujumbura City
 
1 0
1 1
Nico-Nicoye
 
Kondzo
 
0 0
0 0
Nouvelle Génération
 
Inter Club
 
   
2 3
Leopards de Dolisie
 
JS Talangaï
 
   
5 0
Étoile du Congo
 
Patronage Sainte-Anne
 
   
2 0
V.Club Mokanda
 
CARA Brazzaville
 
0 0
0 0
TP Mazembe
 
Vita Club
 
0 0
1 1
Puntarenas
 
Carmelita
 
0 0
0 1
Alajuelense
 
Guadalupe
 
1 0
1 0
Cartaginés
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
1 1
2 1
Deportivo Saprissa
 
San Carlos
 
0 1
1 2
Anorthosis
 
AEL
 
1 0
2 1
Apollon
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
1 0
2 0
Olympiada Lympion
 
Alki Oroklini
 
0 1
0 1
Omonia Psevda
 
AE Zakakiou
 
   
3 2
Ormideia
 
Ethnikos Assias
 
0 0
0 0
Dayrout
 
Mallawi
 
0 0
0 0
Águila
 
Jocoro
 
0 0
0 0
Chalatenango
 
Atletico Marte
 
0 0
0 0
Alianza
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 0
0 2
Firpo
 
Municipal Limeño
 
1 0
1 0
Once Municipal
 
FAS
 
0 1
1 1
CD Platense
 
Santa Tecla
 
0 0
0 1
Hull City
 
Stoke City
 
0 1
0 2
FC Romania
 
Thame
 
   
0 4
Liverpool
 
Brentford
 
1 0
3 0
West Ham United
 
Leeds United
 
1 2
2 3
Middlesbrough U23
 
Sunderland U23
 
2 1
3 2
Burnley W
 
Sheffield FC W
 
1 1
6 1
Fylde W
 
Middlesbrough W
 
   
6 1
Huddersfield Town W
 
Nottingham Forest W
 
2 0
2 1
Hull City LFC W
 
Loughborough Lightning W
 
1 1
1 3
Chichester City W
 
London Bees W
 
   
0 5
Ipswich Town W
 
Hounslow W
 
   
9 0
Milton Keynes Dons W
 
Southampton W
 
   
0 1
Oxford United W
 
Cardiff City W
 
1 0
2 0
Plymouth Argyle W
 
Portsmouth W
 
   
2 1
Bedworth United W
 
Leek Town Ladies W
 
   
0 5
Doncaster Belles W
 
The New Saints W
 
   
1 0
Long Eaton United LFC W
 
Solihull Moors W
 
   
3 2
Barnsley W
 
Newcastle United W
 
   
0 3
Chorley W
 
Chester-le-Street Town W
 
0 0
0 0
United of Manchester W
 
Stockport County W
 
   
2 2
Enfield Town W
 
AFC Wimbledon Ladies W
 
   
1 2
Kent Football W
 
Actonians W
 
   
2 1
London Seaward W
 
Queens Park Rangers W
 
   
0 1
AFC Bournemouth Ladies
 
Buckland Athletic W
 
   
   
Chesham United LFC W
 
AFC Bournemouth Ladies
 
   
0 2
Exeter City W
 
Maidenhead United W
 
   
0 1
Leicester W
 
Brighton W
 
0 0
1 0
Tottenham W
 
West Ham W
 
0 0
1 1
Durham W
 
Crystal Palace W
 
2 2
2 3
Blackburn Rovers W
 
Bristol City W
 
0 1
0 1
Charlton W
 
Lewes W
 
1 0
1 0
Liverpool W
 
Watford W
 
0 0
1 0
Millwall W
 
Sunderland W
 
2 0
3 1
Sheffield Utd W
 
Coventry United W
 
0 0
3 1
Lens W
 
Saint Malo W
 
   
2 1
Le Havre W
 
Lille W
 
1 0
2 2
Thonon Évian W
 
Nîmes Metropole Gard W
 
0 0
0 0
US Orléans W
 
Metz W
 
   
1 2
VGA Saint-Maur W
 
Nantes W
 
   
0 1
Yzeure Allier W
 
Mérignac W
 
   
6 0
Rennes
 
Bordeaux
 
2 0
6 0
Lorient
 
Angers SCO
 
0 0
0 0
Monaco
 
Clermont
 
1 0
4 0
Reims
 
Metz
 
0 0
0 1
Strasbourg
 
Montpellier
 
0 1
3 1
Troyes
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 1
0 1
Olympique Marseille
 
Lille
 
0 1
1 1
Dijon II
 
Selongey
 
   
1 1
Sochaux II
 
Jura Dolois
 
   
4 0
Trégunc
 
Guipry-Messac
 
   
1 2
Bourges Foot 18 II
 
Chateauneuf-sur-Loire
 
   
3 1
J3 Amilly
 
Vierzon
 
   
1 2
Corte
 
Cannes
 
   
1 0
Amiens SC II
 
Vimy
 
   
4 1
Les Mureaux
 
Bretigny Foot
 
   
2 1
Heidenheim
 
Ingolstadt
 
1 0
2 1
Sandhausen
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 2
0 3
Schalke 04
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 0
1 1
Verl
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
0 0
2 0
FC Augsburg
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1 1
1 1
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
1 1
2 2
Buchholz
 
HEBC
 
   
2 2
Accra Hearts of Oak
 
Eleven Wonders
 
1 0
4 1
Aduana Stars
 
Accra Lions FC
 
1 1
1 1
Ashanti Gold
 
Elmina Sharks
 
2 0
4 0
Medeama
 
Accra Great Olympics
 
0 0
0 0
Real Tamale United
 
Bibiani Gold Stars FC
 
2 0
2 0
WAFA
 
Dreams
 
0 0
1 1
Lincoln Red Imps
 
College Cosmo
 
   
4 0
Magpies
 
Manchester 62
 
3 0
4 0
Anagennisi Plagia
 
Agrotikos Asteras
 
   
0 4
Antheias-Aristinou
 
Apollon Paralimniou
 
   
1 1
M. Alexandros Orfaniou
 
Aris Avato
 
0 0
2 1
Nestos Chrisoupolis
 
Pandramaikos
 
   
1 1
Orfeas Xanthi
 
Thermaikos Thermis
 
0 0
1 2
Agios Matthaios
 
Asteras Kalirachis
 
   
4 1
Edessaikos
 
M. Alexandros Trikala
 
0 0
0 0
Iraklis Ampelokipon
 
Anagennisi Giannitsa
 
   
0 2
Kozani
 
Thyella Sarakinoi
 
   
3 0
Poseidon Nea Michaniona
 
Pontion Karagiannion
 
1 1
2 1
Atalanti
 
Aetos Makrychoriou
 
   
3 0
Atromitos Palamas
 
Amvrysseas
 
   
2 1
Elassona
 
Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou
 
   
2 1
Fikis
 
Nea Artaki
 
   
1 3
Iraklis Larissa
 
Ipato
 
0 0
0 1
Thiseas Agria
 
Dimitra Efxeinoupolis
 
   
2 3
Aias Gastounis
 
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
 
   
2 0
Diavolitsi
 
Nafpaktiakos
 
   
1 0
Panegialios
 
Anagennisi Artas
 
0 0
0 0
PAO Vardas
 
Amvrakikos Loutrou
 
   
3 0
Tilikratis
 
Diagoras Vrachneika
 
   
1 0
AE Mykonos
 
Foinikas N. Epidavrou
 
   
0 1
Charavgiakos
 
Ermis Meligous
 
0 0
0 1
Panarkadikos
 
Ilioupoli
 
   
1 3
Aittitos Spata
 
Pyliou
 
1 0
1 0
Karavas
 
Asteras Varis
 
1 2
2 2
Keratsini
 
Ethnikos Piraeus
 
0 0
0 1
Panelefsiniakos
 
Proodeftiki
 
0 0
0 1
Thyella Diastavroseos
 
Aias Salamina
 
1 0
2 0
Panionios
 
AE Neapolis
 
0 0
2 0
PAO Rouf
 
Poros
 
   
1 1
AEK Athens
 
Panaitolikos
 
1 0
1 2
Panathinaikos
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 0
0 0
PAS Giannina
 
Atromitos
 
1 1
1 1
Apollon Larissa
 
Almopos
 
1 1
1 1
Panserraikos
 
Thesprotos
 
2 0
2 2
Veria
 
Pierikos
 
3 0
4 1
Larissa
 
Niki Volos
 
1 0
1 0
Egaleo
 
Karaiskakis
 
1 0
1 0
Episkopi
 
Kifisia
 
0 0
1 0
Kallithea
 
Ergotelis
 
3 2
3 2
Levadiakos
 
Kalamata
 
0 0
0 0
OF Ierapetra
 
Asteras Vlachioti
 
3 0
3 1
Zakynthos
 
Diagoras
 
0 1
0 2
AS Gosier
 
Vieux-Habitants
 
0 0
0 0
La Gauloise
 
Jeunesse Evolution
 
   
1 1
Antigua GFC
 
Achuapa
 
1 0
1 0
Malacateco
 
Xelajú
 
1 0
2 0
Solola
 
Cobán Imperial
 
0 0
0 0
Santa Lucia
 
Municipal
 
0 0
0 2
Guastatoya
 
Iztapa
 
2 0
3 0
Comunicaciones
 
Nueva Concepción
 
4 0
7 0
Amatitlan
 
Plataneros
 
2 0
2 1
Deportivo Sanarate
 
Comunicaciones II
 
0 0
1 0
Suchitepéquez
 
Puerto San Jose
 
1 0
1 1
Deportivo Reu
 
Xinabajul
 
1 0
1 0
Agua Blanca
 
Zacapa Tellioz
 
0 0
0 0
Chimaltenango
 
Mixco
 
0 0
1 0
Juventud Pinulteca
 
Mictlán
 
1 1
3 3
San Pedro
 
Siquinalá
 
1 1
3 1
HK U23
 
Tai Chung
 
   
   
Hong Kong FC
 
Kitchee
 
   
   
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
Afturelding
 
   
0 3
Persipura
 
Persiraja Banda Aceh
 
0 0
0 0
Zakho
 
Naft Maysan
 
0 0
0 0
Baghdad
 
Al Talaba
 
0 0
0 1
Naft
 
Samaraa
 
0 0
1 0
Al Kahrabaa
 
Al Minaa Basra
 
1 0
1 0
Al Shorta
 
Al Diwaniya
 
1 1
2 1
Hapoel Hadera
 
Ashdod
 
1 1
2 1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 1
2 2
Prato
 
Gavorrano
 
0 0
1 2
Sassuolo
 
Hellas Verona
 
0 2
2 4
Venezia
 
Empoli
 
0 1
1 1
Roma
 
Cagliari
 
1 0
1 0
Atalanta
 
Inter
 
0 0
0 0
Pomigliano W
 
Juventus W
 
0 2
0 5
Fiorentina W
 
Sassuolo W
 
1 1
1 6
Inter Milano W
 
Napoli W
 
1 1
1 1
Monza
 
Perugia
 
1 0
2 2
Pordenone
 
Lecce