Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
0 1
1 1
Olympique Médéa U21
 
JS Saoura U21
 
1 0
2 2
CS Constantine
 
USM Alger
 
0 1
1 1
CR Belouizdad
 
MC Oran
 
1 0
3 0
ES Sétif
 
RC Arbaâ
 
2 0
3 1
NC Magra
 
ASO Chlef
 
0 0
2 0
Olympique Médéa
 
JS Saoura
 
0 1
0 3
Paradou AC
 
US Biskra
 
0 0
1 0
RC Relizane
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
1 1
2 1
Tlemcen
 
JS Kabylie
 
0 1
0 1
MC Alger
 
HB Chelghoum Laïd
 
1 0
1 0
Sporting de Cabinda
 
Recreativo do Libolo
 
   
1 0
Japan W
 
Myanmar W
 
1 0
5 0
Australia W
 
Indonesia W
 
9 0
18 0
Thailand W
 
Philippines W
 
0 0
0 1
South Korea W
 
Vietnam W
 
2 0
3 0
Wellington Phoenix
 
Western United
 
2 0
2 1
Adelaide United W
 
Wellington Phoenix W
 
0 0
1 0
East Riffa
 
Al-Hidd
 
1 0
2 0
Al Riffa
 
Budaiya
 
1 0
1 0
Al Hala
 
Manama
 
0 0
0 0
RWDM
 
Lommel United
 
1 0
2 0
KV Oostende
 
Antwerp
 
0 0
1 2
Gent W
 
Genk W
 
0 1
0 1
Police XI
 
Gilport Lions
 
1 0
4 0
Security Systems
 
Gaborone United
 
   
0 3
Mogoditshane Fighters
 
Prisons XI
 
   
0 1
Crato
 
Iguatu
 
0 3
1 3
FC Atlético Cearense
 
Caucaia
 
0 1
0 1
Ferroviário
 
Icasa
 
1 0
2 0
Pacajus
 
Maracanã
 
0 0
1 1
Santos U20
 
América Mineiro U20
 
1 0
3 0
América de Cali
 
Envigado
 
1 0
1 0
Santa Fe
 
La Equidad
 
0 1
1 1
Carmelita
 
Juventud Escazuceña
 
2 0
3 1
Sporting San José
 
Guadalupe
 
0 2
2 2
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
Ayia Napa
 
0 1
1 1
Tottenham U18
 
West Brom U18
 
   
6 1
Notts County
 
Barnet
 
   
   
Southend United
 
King's Lynn Town
 
0 1
2 1
Maldon & Tiptree
 
Hashtag United
 
0 1
0 1
Watford
 
Norwich City
 
0 0
0 3
Brighton U23
 
Manchester United U23
 
0 2
1 2
Derby County U23
 
Arsenal U23
 
1 0
1 1
Norwich City U23
 
Burnley U23
 
0 1
2 1
Birmingham U23
 
Newcastle Utd U23
 
   
   
Birmingham U23
 
Newcastle Utd U23
 
0 0
0 2
Colchester U23
 
Stoke City U23
 
1 1
2 3
Colchester U23
 
Stoke City U23
 
   
   
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Saint-Étienne
 
1 0
1 0
Avranches
 
Sète
 
1 0
2 1
Bastia-Borgo
 
Sedan
 
1 0
3 1
Cholet
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
1 1
2 1
Le Mans
 
Châteauroux
 
0 0
1 0
Orléans
 
Boulogne
 
0 1
2 1
Red Star
 
Chambly
 
0 1
1 2
Stade Briochin
 
Créteil
 
0 0
0 1
Villefranche
 
Laval
 
0 1
1 2
Real de Banjul
 
Team Rhino
 
1 0
4 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Nürnberg
 
0 1
0 1
Hamburger SV
 
St. Pauli
 
0 1
2 1
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Freiburg II
 
1 0
1 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
0 2
0 2
Bramfelder SV
 
Curslack-Neuengamme
 
0 0
0 1
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
 
Hamm United
 
2 1
6 1
Hamburger SV III
 
Osdorf
 
1 1
2 1
College Cosmo
 
Magpies
 
0 0
0 2
Marathón
 
Platense
 
0 0
1 0
Selfoss
 
Thróttur Vogar
 
3 0
4 0
Njardvík
 
Kórdrengir
 
   
3 1
Fjölnir
 
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
1 1
2 5
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
0 0
1 1
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
Robi Shapira
 
4 0
6 0
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
 
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Iksal
 
Hapoel Herzliya
 
0 0
1 0
Ironi Tiberias
 
Ironi Nesher
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Kaukab
 
MS Tira
 
1 0
1 2
Tzeirey Taibe
 
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
1 0
2 0
Bnei Eilat
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
1 0
1 0
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
0 2
0 3
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
0 3
1 4
Ironi Kuseife
 
MS Dimona
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Ashdod
 
Holon Yermiyahu
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Herzliya
 
Hapoel Marmorek
 
0 0
1 2
Hapoel Azor
 
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
1 2
1 2
Maccabi Yavne
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
0 0
2 1
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
0 0
0 0
Tzeirei Sakhnin
 
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
 
   
2 3
Ironi Bnei Kabul
 
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
 
Hapoel Ironi Safed
 
   
2 3
Tzeirey Tamra
 
Ahi Akko
 
   
0 3
Beitar Nahariya
 
Ironi Bnei Sha'ab
 
   
   
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
 
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
 
   
0 3
MS Tirat HaCarmel
 
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
 
   
2 2
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
Maccabi Isfiya
 
   
6 1
Beitar Haifa Jacob
 
Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel
 
   
6 1
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
   
3 1
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
 
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
   
1 2
Ihud Bnei Baka
 
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
 
1 0
1 1
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
 
MS Kfar Kama
 
   
1 0
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
 
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
1 3
3 6
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
0 1
2 1
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
 
1 2
1 3
Tzeirey Tira
 
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
   
2 1
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
   
1 2
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
   
5 1
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
 
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
0 1
0 1
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
 
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
 
1 1
1 2
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
Hapoel Lod
 
0 0
1 1
Hapoel Merhavim
 
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
 
2 0
4 0
Ironi Or Yehuda
 
Shikun HaMizrah
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Gedera
 
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
   
0 2
Bnei Yehuda
 
Kafr Qasim
 
0 2
0 2
Hapoel Acre
 
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
0 1
1 2
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
0 1
1 1
Maccabi Bnei Raina
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
0 2
0 2
Hellas Verona
 
Bologna
 
1 1
2 1
Parma
 
Frosinone
 
0 0
0 1
Muhoroni Youth
 
Naivas
 
   
2 1
Assad
 
Gusii
 
   
2 2
Mara Sugar
 
APS Bomet
 
   
0 1
Murang'a SEAL
 
Modern Coast Rangers
 
0 0
1 0
Al Sulaibikhat
 
Burgan
 
1 0
1 0
Al Salmiyah
 
Al Qadsia
 
1 0
2 0
Bourj
 
AC Sporting
 
0 0
2 1
Tadamon Sour
 
Tripoli
 
1 0
1 0
Al Nejmeh
 
Shabab Al Sahel
 
1 2
1 2
Al-Ittihad
 
Asswehly
 
0 0
0 0
Alittihad Misurata
 
Olympic Azzaweya
 
   
0 1
Al-Madina
 
Almahalla
 
   
2 0
Sporting Macau
 
Tak Chun Ka I
 
0 1
1 2
Réal Bamako
 
US Bougouba
 
   
0 2
Yeelen Olympique
 
Afrique Football Élite
 
0 0
0 0
Onze Créateurs
 
USC Kita
 
0 0
0 0
Zebbug Rangers
 
Fgura United
 
   
2 1
Vittoriosa Stars
 
Mqabba
 
   
1 1
Atlético San Luis
 
Juárez
 
0 0
0 1
Inter Playa del Carmen
 
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
0 0
0 0
Puebla U20
 
Tijuana U20
 
0 2
0 2
Mazatlán U20
 
Mexiquense U20
 
0 0
1 0
Ittihad Khemisset
 
Chabab Ben Guerir
 
0 0
0 1
USM Oujda
 
El Massira
 
0 0
2 0
De Graafschap
 
Almere City
 
0 0
1 0
FC Den Bosch
 
FC Eindhoven
 
0 1
0 2
Helmond Sport
 
TOP Oss
 
1 1
1 3
Jong AZ
 
VVV-Venlo
 
1 0
2 0
Jong PSV
 
Excelsior
 
0 0
3 0
Jong Utrecht
 
FC Dordrecht
 
0 3
0 4
MVV Maastricht
 
FC Volendam
 
0 0
0 1
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
ADO Den Haag
 
1 0
5 0
ADO Den Haag W
 
PEC Zwolle W
 
0 2
0 2
Feyenoord W
 
VV Alkmaar W
 
1 0
2 1
H&H Export U20
 
Real Estelí U20
 
0 0
0 3
Diriangén U20
 
UNAN Managua U20
 
0 0
1 0
H&H Export
 
Real Estelí
 
0 4
4 4
Heartland
 
Enugu Rangers
 
0 1
0 3
Ards
 
Annagh United
 
0 1
0 1
Crusaders
 
Glentoran
 
1 0
1 2
Larne
 
Cliftonville
 
0 1
0 1
Arouca
 
Benfica
 
0 1
0 2
Paços de Ferreira
 
Boavista
 
1 0
1 1
Al Nasr
 
Al Bidda
 
1 1
2 2
Lusail City
 
Al Markhiya
 
0 1
0 1
Argeş
 
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
0 0
2 1
Al Batin
 
Al Hilal
 
1 0
1 1
Al Taawon
 
Al Nassr
 
0 0
0 1
Dhamk
 
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
1 1
1 1
Al Ittihad
 
Al Faisaly
 
0 0
1 0
Rangers
 
Stirling Albion
 
2 0
4 0
Espanyol
 
Real Betis
 
1 2
1 4
Tenerife
 
Real Oviedo
 
2 0
4 0
La Garita W
 
Unión Viera W
 
   
1 7
Mbeya Kwanza
 
KMC
 
0 0
1 1
Dodoma Jiji
 
Kagera Sugar
 
0 1
1 2
Kakadl
 
Binah
 
   
1 1
Samsunspor
 
Kocaelispor
 
2 0
3 0
Zonguldak Kömürspor
 
Pendikspor
 
0 2
2 3
Samsunspor U19
 
Kocaelispor U19
 
0 0
0 0
Ümranıyespor U19
 
Menemenspor U19
 
0 1
0 1
Ammanford
 
Port Talbot Town
 
1 0
3 0
Cambrian & Clydach
 
Carmarthen Town
 
0 0
1 1
Goytre United
 
Afan Lido
 
0 1
2 2
Guilsfield
 
Gresford Athletic
 
0 0
0 0
Holyhead Hotspur
 
Bangor City
 
   
   
Llandudno
 
Holywell
 
0 2
0 2
Swansea University
 
Risca United
 
1 2
2 2
Cefn Druids
 
Caernarfon Town
 
0 1
1 3
Penybont
 
Aberystwyth Town
 
3 0
4 0
The New Saints
 
Connah's Quay
 
2 0
3 1
Foresta Suceava
 
Iskra
 
   
0 1
Šibenik
 
Opatija
 
1 0
2 0
Radomiak Radom
 
MTK
 
   
2 3
Szeged 2011
 
Arsenal Tula
 
   
2 1
Qarabağ
 
Bačka Topola
 
   
0 1
Chrudim
 
Vratimov
 
   
   
Liptovský Mikuláš
 
Rohožník
 
   
   
Ruh Brest
 
Slavia
 
0 0
0 0
Wisła Kraków
 
Baník Ostrava
 
1 1
1 3
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Ruch Chorzów
 
4 1
3 5
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
 
Servette
 
0 0
0 0
Midtjylland
 
Esbjerg
 
3 0
5 1
Ružomberok
 
Podbeskidzie
 
1 1
2 1
Slovan Bratislava
 
Podbrezová
 
   
   
Warta Poznań
 
Slovan Liberec
 
   
2 4
Energie Cottbus
 
Hertha BSC II
 
   
2 1
Guarani
 
Desportivo Brasil
 
   
3 2
CSKA Sofia
 
Stal Mielec
 
   
1 1
Elversberg
 
TuS RW Koblenz
 
   
7 0
Horsens
 
Randers
 
2 0
2 1
Levski Sofia
 
Bohemians 1905
 
   
1 1
MTK
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
2 0
3 0
OFK Pirin
 
Sportist Svoge
 
   
1 3
Várda SE
 
Dukagjini
 
   
2 0
Wolfsberger AC
 
Ludogorets
 
   
3 3
České Budějovice
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
   
2 4
Grasshopper
 
Winterthur
 
0 0
1 1
Kapfenberger SV
 
Mauerwerk
 
   
2 1
Radomiak Radom
 
Hradec Králové
 
   
1 2
Aluminij
 
Budafoki MTE
 
0 0
0 0
Khimki
 
Baník Ostrava
 
   
1 1
SKA Khabarovsk
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
   
2 0
Rijeka
 
Slovácko
 
0 1
1 1
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
 
Ulm
 
   
2 5
Norrby
 
Häcken
 
   
1 2
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
   
4 1
Jammerbugt
 
Vendsyssel
 
   
   
Lafnitz
 
Allerheiligen
 
2 1
3 1
Austria Wien II
 
Mannsdorf
 
   
4 1
Kapfenberger SV
 
Rottenmann
 
   
   
Vendsyssel
 
Aarhus Fremad
 
   
   
Bohemians
 
St Patrick's
 
   
2 3
Schötz
 
Aarau
 
   
1 4
Palestino
 
Cobreloa
 
0 0
0 0
Lahti
 
JIPPO
 
   
   
Opava
 
Hanácká
 
   
   
Paksi SE
 
Pécsi MFC
 
   
   
Slavia Praha
 
Hajduk Split