Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Egypt
 
Sudan
 
1 0
1 0
Guinea-Bissau
 
Nigeria
 
0 0
0 2
Kukësi
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
0 0
0 1
Sant Julià
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
0 0
0 0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
Carroi
 
1 2
4 2
Unidos Lisandro Olmos
 
Deportivo Zoe
 
   
0 2
Talleres Córdoba
 
Independiente
 
1 1
1 3
Brisbane Roar
 
Perth Glory
 
0 0
1 0
ASOS
 
Djeffa
 
   
0 1
ASPAC
 
Police Benin
 
   
2 1
Buffles
 
Panthères
 
0 0
0 0
Coton Sport Ouidah
 
Adjidja
 
   
3 2
Dadjè
 
Tonnerre
 
   
3 1
Dragons
 
Ayema
 
   
1 1
Dynamique Djougou
 
Béké Bembèrèkè
 
   
2 4
Espoir Savalou
 
Energie
 
   
2 1
Eternel
 
Requins
 
   
0 2
JSP
 
Avrankou Omnisport
 
   
1 0
Loto Popo
 
USB
 
   
2 0
Sitatunga
 
UPI-ONM
 
   
1 1
Soleil
 
Dynamo Abomey
 
0 0
0 0
Tukunnin
 
Dynamo Unacob
 
   
2 1
USSK
 
ASVO
 
0 0
0 0
Bahia
 
UNIRB
 
0 1
1 1
Fluminense PI
 
Flamengo PI
 
1 0
4 0
4 de Julho
 
Oeirense
 
0 0
1 0
Altos
 
Parnahyba
 
2 0
3 0
América RN
 
Globo
 
1 0
2 0
ABC
 
Potiguar Mossoró
 
3 0
3 0
Potyguar
 
Forca e Luz
 
0 0
0 0
Mirassol U20
 
Santos U20
 
0 1
2 2
Palmeiras U20
 
Oeste U20
 
0 4
5 2
America SE
 
Boca Júnior
 
0 2
0 2
Bujumbura City
 
Rukinzo
 
0 1
1 2
Aigle Noir
 
Top Junior
 
   
1 1
Bumamuru
 
Flambeau de l'Est
 
   
3 0
Flambeau du Centre
 
Vital'O
 
   
0 1
Le Messager Ngozi
 
Olympic Star
 
0 0
0 0
Dynamik
 
Les Crocos
 
0 1
1 1
Diables Noirs
 
Nouvelle Génération
 
   
1 0
Nathaly's
 
Étoile du Congo
 
   
1 1
Nico-Nicoye
 
CARA Brazzaville
 
   
0 2
Otôho d'Oyo
 
Patronage Sainte-Anne
 
   
3 1
Groupe Bazano
 
Simba
 
   
4 0
Saint Eloi Lupopo
 
Vita Club
 
2 0
3 1
Olympiada Lympion
 
Omonia Aradippou
 
0 0
1 1
Digenis Ypsonas
 
Elia Lythrodonta
 
   
2 1
EN THOI Lakatamia
 
Ormideia
 
   
3 0
Kouris Erimi
 
AE Zakakiou
 
   
0 4
Karmiotissa
 
Onisilos
 
0 1
0 1
Enosis
 
Ermis
 
2 0
5 0
Paphos
 
Anorthosis
 
1 0
1 3
APOEL
 
Olympiakos
 
1 1
2 1
Prostějov
 
Karviná
 
0 1
0 1
Zlaté Moravce
 
Skalica
 
0 0
0 0
Hull City
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
1 0
2 0
Reading
 
Luton Town
 
0 1
0 2
Cambridge United U18
 
Leeds United U18
 
   
2 0
Manchester City W
 
Bristol City W
 
2 1
3 1
Arsenal W
 
Manchester United W
 
0 0
0 1
Tottenham W
 
Liverpool W
 
0 0
1 0
West Ham W
 
Chelsea W
 
1 1
2 4
Hullbridge Sports
 
Bury Town
 
2 0
2 2
Cray Wanderers
 
Leatherhead
 
0 0
0 0
Gosport Borough
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
   
0 1
Tiverton Town
 
Yate Town
 
0 1
0 1
Leicester City
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
1 1
2 3
Brentford
 
Manchester United
 
0 0
1 3
Nottingham U23
 
Queens Park Rangers U23
 
1 2
3 2
Peterborough United U23
 
Sheffield Wed U23
 
1 0
2 0
C&K Basildon W
 
Billericay Town W
 
   
2 1
Cambridge City W
 
Stevenage W
 
0 0
0 0
London Seaward W
 
AFC Wimbledon Ladies W
 
   
0 2
Queens Park Rangers W
 
Actonians W
 
   
2 1
Exeter City W
 
Buckland Athletic W
 
   
   
Clermont
 
Strasbourg
 
0 1
0 2
Lille
 
Lorient
 
3 0
3 1
Montpellier
 
Troyes
 
0 0
0 1
Amiens SC
 
Ajaccio
 
0 1
0 1
Toulouse
 
Nancy
 
2 0
4 0
Cannes
 
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
   
3 1
Hannover 96
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
2 0
3 0
RB Leipzig
 
Hansa Rostock
 
1 0
2 0
Hertha BSC
 
FC Union Berlin
 
0 1
2 3
TSG Hoffenheim
 
SC Freiburg
 
0 2
1 4
Agrotikos Asteras
 
Thermaikos Thermis
 
0 0
3 0
Aris Avato
 
Nestos Chrisoupolis
 
   
2 0
Ethnikos Sochos
 
Orfeas Xanthi
 
   
0 1
M. Alexandros Orfaniou
 
Antheias-Aristinou
 
   
2 1
Pandramaikos
 
Anagennisi Plagia
 
1 0
4 1
Iraklis Ampelokipon
 
Agios Matthaios
 
0 0
0 0
Lefkimmi
 
M. Alexandros Trikala
 
   
2 1
Anagennisi Giannitsa
 
Poseidon Nea Michaniona
 
   
1 1
Asteras Kalirachis
 
Kozani
 
   
1 2
Pontion Karagiannion
 
Makedonikos Neapolis
 
   
0 1
Thyella Sarakinoi
 
Edessaikos
 
   
2 1
Amvrysseas
 
Iraklis Larissa
 
   
1 2
Atalanti
 
Thiseas Agria
 
   
2 1
Dimitra Efxeinoupolis
 
Elassona
 
   
0 1
Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou
 
Fikis
 
   
3 0
Ipato
 
Nea Artaki
 
   
1 1
Aias Gastounis
 
Tilikratis
 
   
0 3
Amvrakikos Loutrou
 
Acheron Kanalaki
 
   
0 3
Anagennisi Artas
 
Panachaiki
 
0 2
0 3
Diagoras Vrachneika
 
Diavolitsi
 
0 1
1 1
Nafpaktiakos
 
PAO Vardas
 
   
1 0
Panagriniakos
 
Panegialios
 
   
3 1
Foinikas N. Epidavrou
 
Panarkadikos
 
0 2
2 4
Fostiras
 
Charavgiakos
 
1 0
4 1
Ethnikos Piraeus
 
Aiolikos
 
   
4 1
Aias Salamina
 
Panelefsiniakos
 
   
1 2
Proodeftiki
 
Keratsini
 
   
3 0
Thyella Diastavroseos
 
Aittitos Spata
 
   
1 1
Almyros Gaziou
 
Anagennisi Ierapetra
 
   
5 1
Aris Soudas
 
Panionios
 
0 0
0 0
Giouchtas
 
Atsalenios
 
0 0
1 0
PAO Rouf
 
Agios Nikolaos
 
   
2 1
Poros
 
AE Neapolis
 
0 0
2 0
Panaitolikos
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
1 1
2 1
Panathinaikos
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
4 0
4 0
PAOK
 
AEK Athens
 
0 0
0 0
Volos NFC
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
1 0
1 0
Almopos
 
Niki Volos
 
0 0
0 0
Apollon Pontou FC
 
Iraklis 1908
 
0 0
1 1
Pierikos
 
Olympiakos Piraeus II
 
0 1
1 2
Thesprotos
 
Larissa
 
0 0
0 0
Kifisia
 
Zakynthos
 
0 0
3 0
AEK Athens II
 
Egaleo
 
0 0
1 1
Asteras Vlachioti
 
Kalamata
 
0 0
0 0
Irodotos
 
Episkopi
 
0 1
0 1
Panathinaikos II
 
OF Ierapetra
 
2 0
3 1
UPNFM
 
Vida
 
0 1
1 1
Goa
 
East Bengal
 
1 2
1 2
Sassuolo
 
Cagliari
 
1 0
1 0
Inter
 
Empoli
 
1 0
3 2
Catanzaro
 
Calcio Padova
 
0 1
0 1
Lecco
 
Pro Vercelli
 
0 0
0 0
Città di Varese
 
Caronnese
 
1 0
2 0
Caravaggio
 
Crema
 
1 0
2 2
Castellanzese
 
Arconatese
 
1 0
1 2
Folgore Caratese
 
Desenzano Calvina
 
1 0
2 1
Real Calepina
 
Sangiuliano City
 
0 1
0 1
Aglianese
 
Athletic Carpi
 
2 1
3 2
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
 
Rimini
 
1 0
2 1
Scandicci
 
Arezzo
 
0 1
2 2
Tiferno Lerchi
 
Cannara
 
1 1
2 1
Vastese
 
Montegiorgio
 
1 0
1 1
Gladiator
 
Team Nuova Florida
 
0 0
0 1
Brindisi
 
Audace Cerignola
 
0 2
0 4
Rende
 
Gelbison
 
0 2
1 2
Troina
 
Biancavilla
 
0 0
2 0
Gor Mahia
 
Bidco United
 
0 1
1 1
Nzoia United
 
Talanta
 
1 2
2 3
Police
 
Ulinzi Stars
 
0 0
0 0
Posta Rangers
 
KCB
 
   
1 1
Sofapaka
 
Kariobangi Sharks
 
0 0
0 0
Al Jahra
 
Al Fahaheel
 
0 1
0 1
Al Sadaqa
 
Khaleej Sart
 
   
1 0
Al Ta'awon
 
Al-Tahaddi
 
   
1 0
Lija Athletic
 
Zejtun Corinthians
 
   
2 1
Santa Lucia
 
Gudja United
 
0 1
0 3
Birkirkara
 
Balzan
 
0 2
3 2
Tlaxcala
 
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
1 0
1 0
Correcaminos UAT
 
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
0 0
0 0
Celaya
 
Atlante
 
1 1
1 1
León U20
 
Atlas U20
 
   
1 1
FC Groningen
 
NEC
 
1 1
1 2
NAC Breda
 
PEC Zwolle
 
1 1
2 1
FC Twente
 
AZ
 
0 0
1 2
Akwa Starlets
 
Wikki Tourist
 
0 0
0 1
Katsina United
 
Lobi Stars
 
0 0
0 0
MFM
 
Rivers United
 
0 2
1 3
Niger Tornadoes
 
Shooting Stars
 
1 0
2 0
Plateau United
 
Nasarawa United
 
1 1
3 2
Sunshine Stars
 
Gombe United
 
1 0
2 0
Linfield U20
 
Ballymena United U20
 
   
3 1
Dhofar
 
Al Suwaiq
 
   
1 0
Sur
 
Al Seeb
 
0 0
0 0
Camara de Lobos
 
Os Limianos
 
0 0
0 1
Académica
 
Rio Ave
 
0 1
1 2
APR
 
Gorilla
 
0 0
1 0
Bugesera
 
AS Kigali
 
0 1
1 2
Etincelles
 
Rayon Sports
 
0 1
0 2
Etoile de l'Est
 
Kiyovu Sports
 
0 0
0 0
Al-Kawkab
 
Al Adalh
 
0 0
0 1
Al Akhdoud
 
Al Wahda
 
1 1
1 1
Al Sahel
 
Al Shoalah
 
1 0
1 1
Real Sociedad
 
Atlético Madrid
 
1 0
2 0
Celta de Vigo
 
Osasuna
 
2 0
2 0
Valencia
 
Sevilla
 
1 1
1 1
Lugo
 
Almería
 
2 0
2 1
Cartagena FC U19 II
 
Lorca Deportiva U19
 
   
1 1
26 de Febrero U19
 
UD San Pedro U19
 
   
3 2
Maracena U19
 
Málaga U19 II
 
   
1 1
Algeciras U19
 
Recreativo U19 II
 
   
5 1
EFB Miguelturra U19
 
Odelot Toletum U19
 
   
3 1
Roces U19
 
Juventud Estadio U19
 
   
1 2
Astur U19
 
Llano U19
 
   
2 1
Pradejón U19
 
Alfaro U19
 
   
2 1
Figueres U19
 
Llagostera U19
 
   
2 1
CIDE U19
 
Mallorca U19 II
 
   
1 3
Felanitx U19
 
Platges Calvià U19
 
   
0 1
Pozuelo Alarcón W
 
Tres Cantos W
 
   
2 0
Gerena
 
Puente Genil
 
1 1
5 1
Utrera
 
Tomares
 
1 0
1 0
Ceuta II
 
Recreativo Huelva
 
0 0
0 1
Pozoblanco
 
Antoniano
 
1 0
2 0
Binissalem
 
Felanitx
 
0 0
0 0
Cartagena II
 
Racing Murcia
 
0 1
0 1
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
 
Deportiva Minera
 
2 0
2 2
Bullense
 
Real Murcia II
 
   
2 3
La Union Atletico
 
Lorca Deportiva
 
0 0
1 1
Yeclano
 
Cartagena FC
 
   
2 0
Olivenza
 
Villafranca
 
1 0
1 0
Vianés
 
Calahorra II
 
2 1
2 2
Oyonesa
 
Agoncillo
 
0 0
0 1
Almansa
 
Ciudad Real
 
0 0
1 2
Hogar Alcarreño
 
Villarrubia
 
0 1
2 2
Lealtad
 
Urraca
 
0 0
1 0
Navarro
 
Langreo II
 
0 1
0 2
Mosconia
 
Tuilla
 
2 2
2 4
Lenense
 
Roces
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Alaves II
 
San Ignacio
 
0 0
1 2
Aurrera de Ondarroa
 
Tolosa
 
2 0
3 0
Basconia
 
Anaitasuna FT
 
0 0
1 0
Beasain
 
Uritarra
 
0 0
1 1
Beti Gazte
 
Urduliz
 
0 2
1 3
Lagun Onak
 
CD Vitoria
 
   
1 1
Portugalete
 
Leioa
 
0 2
2 3
Santutxu
 
Pasaia KE
 
0 0
0 0
Durango
 
Barakaldo
 
0 0
1 2
Deusto
 
Amurrio
 
0 1
2 2
Saguntino
 
Roda
 
0 1
2 2
Torrellano
 
Callosa Deportiva
 
0 1
1 2
Beniganim
 
RC Catarroja
 
0 0
0 0
Torrent
 
Atzeneta
 
1 0
1 0
Jove Espanol
 
Olímpic de Xàtiva