Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Anorthosis
 
AEL
 
 
 
 
Apollon
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
 
 
 
Aris
 
Doxa
 
 
 
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
APOEL
 
 
 
 
Olympiakos
 
Paphos
 
 
 
 
PAEEK
 
AEK Larnaca
 
 
 
 
1. FC Köln
 
FC Bayern München
 
 
 
 
1. FC Union Berlin
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
 
 
 
1. FSV Mainz 05
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
 
 
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
SC Freiburg
 
 
 
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
 
 
 
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
 
 
 
FC Augsburg
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
 
 
 
VfB Stuttgart
 
RB Leipzig
 
 
 
 
VfL Wolfsburg
 
Hertha BSC
 
 
 
 
Brechin City
 
Fort William
 
 
 
 
Buckie Thistle
 
Formartine United
 
 
 
 
Deveronvale
 
Wick Academy
 
 
 
 
Inverurie Loco Works
 
Fraserburgh
 
 
 
 
Keith
 
Strathspey Thistle
 
 
 
 
Lossiemouth
 
Forres Mechanics
 
 
 
 
Nairn County
 
Brora Rangers
 
 
 
 
Rothes
 
Huntly
 
 
 
 
Turriff United
 
Clachnacuddin
 
 
 
 
Archena U19 II
 
Académico Murcia U19
 
 
 
 
Cartagena FC U19 II
 
Lorca Deportiva U19
 
 
 
 
EF Murcia Promesas U19
 
Guadalupe U19
 
 
 
 
EF San Miguel U19
 
Beniaján U19
 
 
 
 
Lorquí U19
 
Lorca CFB U19
 
 
 
 
Pinatar U19
 
UCAM Murcia U19
 
 
 
 
Puente Tocinos U19
 
Real Murcia U19 II
 
 
 
 
Ranero U19
 
FC Cartagena U19 II
 
 
 
 
Torre Pacheco U19
 
Mar Menor U19
 
 
 
 
Yecla U19
 
CFB Totana U19
 
 
 
 
Ajaccio
 
Auxerre
 
 
 
 
Guingamp
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
 
 
 
Nancy
 
Bastia
 
 
 
 
Nîmes
 
Valenciennes
 
 
 
 
Niort
 
Dunkerque
 
 
 
 
Paris
 
Le Havre
 
 
 
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
Amiens SC
 
 
 
 
Rodez
 
Dijon
 
 
 
 
Sochaux
 
Caen
 
 
 
 
Toulouse
 
Pau
 
 
 
 
Atalanta U19
 
Torino U19
 
 
 
 
Bologna U19
 
Verona U19
 
 
 
 
Empoli U19
 
Genoa U19
 
 
 
 
Juventus U19
 
Sassuolo U19
 
 
 
 
Milan U19
 
Inter U19
 
 
 
 
Napoli U19
 
Spal U19
 
 
 
 
Pescara U19
 
Cagliari U19
 
 
 
 
Roma U19
 
Lecce U19
 
 
 
 
Sampdoria U19
 
Fiorentina U19
 
 
 
 
Anderlecht
 
Standard Liège
 
 
 
 
Antwerp
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
 
 
 
AS Eupen
 
Cercle Brugge
 
 
 
 
Club Brugge
 
Sint-Truiden
 
 
 
 
Genk
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
 
 
 
Gent
 
Kortrijk
 
 
 
 
OH Leuven
 
Mechelen
 
 
 
 
RFC Seraing
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
 
 
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
KV Oostende
 
 
 
 
Alessandria
 
Pisa
 
 
 
 
Ascoli
 
Perugia
 
 
 
 
Benevento
 
Parma
 
 
 
 
Como
 
Lecce
 
 
 
 
Cosenza
 
Brescia
 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
Monza
 
 
 
 
Crotone
 
Cittadella
 
 
 
 
Frosinone
 
Vicenza
 
 
 
 
Pordenone
 
SPAL
 
 
 
 
Ternana
 
Reggina
 
 
 
 
Aris
 
Lamia
 
 
 
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
 
 
 
Atromitos
 
AEK Athens
 
 
 
 
Ionikos
 
Panathinaikos
 
 
 
 
OFI
 
Panaitolikos
 
 
 
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
PAS Giannina
 
 
 
 
Volos NFC
 
PAOK
 
 
 
 
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
Partizani Tirana
 
 
 
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Teuta Durrës
 
 
 
 
Kukësi
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
 
 
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Laçi
 
 
 
 
Tirana
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
 
 
 
ACDC
 
Sa Kaeo City
 
 
 
 
Ang Thong
 
Bang Pa-in
 
 
 
 
Chamchuri United
 
Welfare Royal Air Force
 
 
 
 
Inter Bangkok
 
Prime Bangkok
 
 
 
 
Kasem Bundit University
 
Army
 
 
 
 
North Bangkok University
 
Grakcu Sai Mai United
 
 
 
 
Rayong United
 
Kabin United
 
 
 
 
Samut Songkhram
 
Kanchanaburi
 
 
 
 
Saraburi United
 
IPE Samut Sakhon
 
 
 
 
Pattaya United
 
Royal Thai Fleet
 
 
 
 
Blackpool U18
 
Accrington Stanley U18
 
 
 
 
Gillingham U18
 
Cambridge United U18
 
 
 
 
Northampton Town U18
 
AFC Wimbledon U18
 
 
 
 
Preston North End U18
 
Fleetwood Town U18
 
 
 
 
Biashara United
 
Kagera Sugar
 
 
 
 
Chelsea U18
 
Brighton U18
 
 
 
 
Crystal Palace U18
 
Fulham U18
 
 
 
 
Liverpool U18
 
Manchester City U18
 
 
 
 
Manchester United U18
 
Burnley U18
 
 
 
 
Stoke City U18
 
Derby U18
 
 
 
 
West Brom U18
 
Aston Villa U18
 
 
 
 
West Ham U18
 
Arsenal U18
 
 
 
 
Crusaders U20
 
Warrenpoint Town U20
 
 
 
 
Arucas
 
Atlético Paso
 
 
 
 
Unión Viera
 
Tenerife II
 
 
 
 
Bolton Wanderers U18
 
Carlisle United U18
 
 
 
 
Bristol Rovers U18
 
AFC Bournemouth U18
 
 
 
 
Cheltenham Town U18
 
Newport County U18
 
 
 
 
Doncaster Rovers U18
 
Huddersfield Town U18
 
 
 
 
Exeter City U18
 
Swindon Town U18
 
 
 
 
Forest Green Rovers U18
 
Plymouth Argyle U18
 
 
 
 
Harrogate Town U18
 
Bradford City U18
 
 
 
 
Lincoln City U18
 
Mansfield Town U18
 
 
 
 
Milton Keynes Dons U18
 
Leyton Orient U18
 
 
 
 
Oldham Athletic U18
 
Rochdale U18
 
 
 
 
Oxford United U18
 
Portsmouth U18
 
 
 
 
Port Vale U18
 
Salford City U18
 
 
 
 
Rotherham U18
 
Burton Albion U18
 
 
 
 
Scunthorpe United U18
 
Grimsby Town U18
 
 
 
 
Southend United U18
 
Luton Town U18
 
 
 
 
Stevenage U18
 
Sutton United U18
 
 
 
 
Tranmere Rovers U18
 
Walsall U18
 
 
 
 
Southampton U18
 
Tottenham U18
 
 
 
 
Morecambe U18
 
Shrewsbury Town U18
 
 
 
 
Leeds United U18
 
Blackburn U18
 
 
 
 
Reading U18
 
Birmingham City U18
 
 
 
 
Manchester United W
 
Birmingham W
 
 
 
 
Al Fateh U19
 
Al Nassr U19
 
 
 
 
Al Ittihad U19
 
Al Shabab U19
 
 
 
 
Al Khaleej U19
 
Arar U19
 
 
 
 
Tadamon Sour
 
Tripoli
 
 
 
 
Akritas
 
Xylotympou
 
 
 
 
ASIL Lysi
 
Onisilos
 
 
 
 
Ayia Napa
 
Omonia 29is Maiou
 
 
 
 
Ermis
 
Enosis
 
 
 
 
Karmiotissa
 
Ahironas
 
 
 
 
Nea Salamis
 
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
 
 
 
Othellos
 
Omonia Aradippou
 
 
 
 
APEP
 
Iraklis Yerolakkou
 
 
 
 
Digenis Morphou
 
EN THOI Lakatamia
 
 
 
 
Digenis Ypsonas
 
Peyia
 
 
 
 
Kouris Erimi
 
Elia Lythrodonta
 
 
 
 
MEAP Nisou
 
Halkanoras
 
 
 
 
Newcastle Utd U18
 
Everton U18
 
 
 
 
Norwich U18
 
Leicester U18
 
 
 
 
Nottingham Forest U18
 
Sunderland U18
 
 
 
 
Aston Villa W
 
Manchester City W
 
 
 
 
Al Raed U19
 
Al Faisaly U19
 
 
 
 
Al Taawon U19
 
Al Ittifaq U19
 
 
 
 
Al Ta'ee U19
 
Al Jeel U19
 
 
 
 
Al Orubah U19
 
Ohod U19
 
 
 
 
Dodoma Jiji
 
Geita Gold
 
 
 
 
Wolverhampton U18
 
Middlesbrough U18
 
 
 
 
Al Ahli U19
 
Al Hilal U19
 
 
 
 
Al Wahda U19
 
Al Quadisiya U19
 
 
 
 
Wuustwezel W
 
Kontich W
 
 
 
 
Barendrecht
 
ACV
 
 
 
 
DVS '33
 
Excelsior '31
 
 
 
 
HSV Hoek
 
Ajax Amateurs
 
 
 
 
Lisse
 
VVOG
 
 
 
 
Staphorst
 
ODIN '59
 
 
 
 
SteDoCo
 
GOES
 
 
 
 
Guingamp W
 
Bordeaux W
 
 
 
 
Lyon W
 
Soyaux W
 
 
 
 
Montpellier W
 
Saint-Étienne W
 
 
 
 
Paris SG W
 
Dijon W
 
 
 
 
Paris W
 
Issy W
 
 
 
 
Stade de Reims W
 
Fleury 91 W
 
 
 
 
Alessandria U19
 
Parma U19
 
 
 
 
Ascoli U19
 
Salernitana U19
 
 
 
 
Cesena U19
 
Benevento U19
 
 
 
 
Cittadella U19
 
Reggiana U19
 
 
 
 
Como U19
 
Brescia U19
 
 
 
 
Cremonese U19
 
Venezia U19
 
 
 
 
Lazio U19
 
Perugia U19
 
 
 
 
Monza U19
 
Pordenone U19
 
 
 
 
Pisa U19
 
Ternana U19
 
 
 
 
Reggina U19
 
Frosinone U19
 
 
 
 
Spezia U19
 
Crotone U19
 
 
 
 
Virtus Entella U19
 
Vicenza Virtus U19
 
 
 
 
Bredene W
 
Svelta Melsele W
 
 
 
 
Egem Pittem W
 
Eendracht Mazenzele W
 
 
 
 
Havinnes W
 
Zulte-Waregem II W
 
 
 
 
Binche
 
Gosselies Sports
 
 
 
 
Entité Manageoise
 
Rapid Symphorinois
 
 
 
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
Ostiches
 
 
 
 
DOVO
 
Harkemase Boys
 
 
 
 
Sportlust '46
 
Sparta Nijkerk
 
 
 
 
Ter Leede
 
VVSB
 
 
 
 
Racing Colombes 92
 
Meaux Academy Football
 
 
 
 
Al Nejmeh
 
Shabab Al Sahel
 
 
 
 
Coleraine U20
 
Portadown U20
 
 
 
 
Dungannon Swifts U20
 
Larne U20
 
 
 
 
Gent III W
 
Renaissance Mons 44 II W
 
 
 
 
Sibret W
 
Chastre II W
 
 
 
 
VVC Brasschaat W
 
Irlande-Auderghem W
 
 
 
 
White Star Woluwe II W
 
Alken W
 
 
 
 
Eva's Tienen W
 
Genk II W
 
 
 
 
Olympic Charleroi W
 
Aywaille W
 
 
 
 
Excelsior Maassluis
 
Noordwijk
 
 
 
 
Jong Sparta
 
ASWH
 
 
 
 
Kozakken Boys
 
IJsselmeervogels
 
 
 
 
Quick Boys
 
HHC
 
 
 
 
Rijnsburgse Boys
 
Volendam II
 
 
 
 
Scheveningen
 
GVVV
 
 
 
 
Spakenburg
 
TEC
 
 
 
 
Standard Liège II W
 
Famkes Merkem W
 
 
 
 
Barnsley
 
Blackpool
 
 
 
 
Cardiff City
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
 
 
 
Derby County
 
Sheffield United
 
 
 
 
Fulham
 
Bristol City
 
 
 
 
Huddersfield Town
 
Swansea City
 
 
 
 
Hull City
 
Stoke City
 
 
 
 
Luton Town
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
 
 
 
Middlesbrough
 
Reading
 
 
 
 
Millwall
 
Nottingham Forest
 
 
 
 
Peterborough United
 
Coventry City
 
 
 
 
Preston North End
 
Birmingham City
 
 
 
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
 
 
 
Annagh United
 
Ballinamallard United
 
 
 
 
Ards
 
Dundela
 
 
 
 
Ballyclare Comrades
 
Institute
 
 
 
 
Dergview
 
Loughgall
 
 
 
 
Queen's University
 
Knockbreda
 
 
 
 
Ayr United
 
Greenock Morton
 
 
 
 
Dunfermline Athletic
 
Hamilton Academical
 
 
 
 
Inverness CT
 
Queen of the South
 
 
 
 
Partick Thistle
 
Kilmarnock
 
 
 
 
Raith Rovers
 
Arbroath
 
 
 
 
Berwick Rangers
 
Civil Service Strollers
 
 
 
 
Cumbernauld Colts
 
Edinburgh University
 
 
 
 
Dalbeattie Star
 
BSC Glasgow
 
 
 
 
East Stirlingshire
 
East Kilbride
 
 
 
 
Edusport Academy
 
Rangers U21
 
 
 
 
Gala Fairydean Rovers
 
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
 
 
 
 
Gretna 2008
 
Celtic II
 
 
 
 
Spartans
 
Vale of Leithen
 
 
 
 
Stirling University
 
Bo'ness United
 
 
 
 
Accrington Stanley
 
Sunderland
 
 
 
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
Morecambe
 
 
 
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
Ipswich Town
 
 
 
 
Cheltenham Town
 
Charlton Athletic
 
 
 
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
 
 
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
Wigan Athletic
 
 
 
 
Fleetwood Town
 
Rotherham United
 
 
 
 
Gillingham
 
Burton Albion
 
 
 
 
Lincoln City
 
Cambridge United
 
 
 
 
Portsmouth
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
 
 
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
 
 
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Oxford United
 
 
 
 
Airdrieonians
 
Falkirk
 
 
 
 
Alloa Athletic
 
Queen's Park
 
 
 
 
Cove Rangers
 
Montrose
 
 
 
 
Dumbarton
 
East Fife
 
 
 
 
Peterhead
 
Clyde
 
 
 
 
Bradford City
 
Salford City
 
 
 
 
Bristol Rovers
 
Hartlepool United
 
 
 
 
Carlisle United
 
Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Colchester United
 
Barrow
 
 
 
 
Exeter City
 
Scunthorpe United
 
 
 
 
Mansfield Town
 
Walsall
 
 
 
 
Newport County
 
Harrogate Town
 
 
 
 
Northampton Town
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
 
 
 
Oldham Athletic
 
Leyton Orient
 
 
 
 
Port Vale
 
Swindon Town