Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Laçi
 
0 0
0 0
Tirana
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 0
0 0
HB Chelghoum Laïd
 
Tlemcen
 
1 0
3 1
NA Hussein Dey
 
ES Sétif
 
0 0
0 0
ASO Chlef U21
 
CR Belouizdad U21
 
0 2
0 3
JS Kabylie U21
 
NC Magra U21
 
   
0 1
USM Alger U21
 
MC Alger U21
 
2 1
3 2
Onze Bravos
 
Recreativo do Libolo
 
   
0 3
Sagrada Esperança
 
1º de Agosto
 
0 0
0 0
Kabuscorp
 
Desportivo Huíla
 
   
1 1
Sportivo Baradero
 
Colón Chivilcoy
 
   
3 0
Juventud Antoniana
 
Unión del Norte
 
   
1 1
Villa San Antoni
 
Bella Vista Tucuman
 
   
   
Huracán San Luis
 
EFI Juniors
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Peñaflor
 
Juventud Alianza
 
   
   
Colo-Colo
 
Universidad Chile
 
1 0
2 1
Adelaide United
 
Melbourne City
 
0 1
2 2
Sydney
 
Brisbane Roar
 
1 1
1 1
Adelaide United W
 
Melbourne City W
 
0 0
0 1
Sydney W
 
Canberra United W
 
2 0
6 0
OH Leuven
 
Mechelen
 
   
   
Club Brugge
 
Sint-Truiden
 
1 0
2 0
Gent II W
 
St. Liege W
 
0 3
0 8
RSC Anderlecht W
 
Club Brugge W
 
2 0
4 0
AS Cotonou
 
Requins
 
   
0 1
Avrankou Omnisport
 
USSK
 
   
1 4
Cavaliers
 
Damissa
 
   
0 1
Djeffa
 
JSP
 
   
1 0
Energie
 
Soleil
 
   
2 0
Panthères
 
Dynamique Djougou
 
   
3 1
UPI-ONM
 
Eternel
 
   
1 3
USB
 
Espoir Savalou
 
   
0 1
BDF XI
 
Orapa United
 
   
1 1
BR Highlanders
 
Security Systems
 
   
1 2
Galaxy
 
Gaborone United
 
   
1 5
Mogoditshane Fighters
 
Extension Gunners
 
   
1 3
Morupule Wanderers
 
Prisons XI
 
   
2 2
Police XI
 
Masitaoka
 
   
1 0
Township Rollers
 
Gilport Lions
 
1 0
4 0
Notwane
 
Sua Flamingoes
 
   
0 3
Bahia de Feira
 
Bahia
 
1 1
2 2
Jacuipense
 
Atlanta
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
Vitória da Conquista
 
2 1
4 1
Crato
 
Pacajus
 
0 0
0 1
FC Atlético Cearense
 
Ferroviário
 
0 2
1 3
Caucaia
 
Icasa
 
1 0
2 0
Iguatu
 
Maracanã
 
0 1
1 2
Flamengo PI
 
4 de Julho
 
0 0
0 0
Oeirense
 
Ríver
 
0 0
1 1
Parnahyba
 
Fluminense PI
 
0 1
0 3
Corinthians U20
 
Resende U20
 
1 0
1 2
Atlético GO U20
 
Palmeiras U20
 
0 2
0 3
Canaã U20
 
Juventus U20
 
0 0
1 0
Desportivo Brasil U20
 
IAPE U20
 
1 0
1 1
Internacional U20
 
Portuguesa U20
 
0 0
0 0
Osasco Audax U20
 
Vasco U20
 
1 1
1 1
Retrô U20
 
Cruzeiro U20
 
0 1
0 2
Flamengo RJ U20
 
Oeste U20
 
0 0
0 2
Sergipe
 
Falcon
 
1 1
2 1
Athlético Olympic
 
Aigle Noir
 
   
1 0
Flambeau de l'Est
 
Le Messager Ngozi
 
0 0
1 3
Les Crocos
 
Kayanza United
 
   
0 2
Musongati
 
Flambeau du Centre
 
0 2
0 3
Rukinzo
 
Bumamuru
 
1 0
1 1
Top Junior
 
Royal de Muramvya
 
   
4 0
Nathaly's
 
Diables Noirs
 
0 0
0 0
Cheminots
 
Otôho d'Oyo
 
   
1 1
Barrio México
 
Puerto Golfito
 
4 0
4 0
Cariari Pococí
 
Turrialba
 
1 0
2 2
Juventud Escazuceña
 
Municipal Liberia
 
1 0
1 2
Limón
 
Aserrí
 
   
0 3
Grecia
 
Herediano
 
1 0
1 1
Olympiakos
 
Paphos
 
1 1
1 2
Ethnikos Achna
 
APOEL
 
0 2
0 3
Akritas
 
Xylotympou
 
2 0
3 0
ASIL Lysi
 
Onisilos
 
0 0
0 0
Ayia Napa
 
Omonia 29is Maiou
 
   
0 2
Ermis
 
Enosis
 
1 1
1 2
Karmiotissa
 
Ahironas
 
1 0
3 0
Nea Salamis
 
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
2 1
3 2
Othellos
 
Omonia Aradippou
 
0 1
3 2
APEP
 
Iraklis Yerolakkou
 
   
0 1
Digenis Morphou
 
EN THOI Lakatamia
 
   
1 1
Digenis Ypsonas
 
Peyia
 
   
1 0
MEAP Nisou
 
Halkanoras
 
   
2 0
Baník Ostrava
 
Prostějov
 
0 0
0 2
Bohemians 1905
 
Jablonec
 
0 1
1 3
Senica
 
Skalica
 
0 1
0 1
Varnsdorf
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
2 1
1 3
Sparta Praha B
 
Dukla Praha
 
1 0
2 3
Spartak Trnava
 
Zlaté Moravce
 
1 2
3 5
Teplice
 
Táborsko
 
1 1
3 3
Aluminium Nag Hammadi
 
Beni Suef
 
2 0
   
El Madina El Monowara
 
El Badari
 
0 0
   
El Minya
 
Telephonaat Beni Suef
 
1 0
   
Fayoum
 
Asyut Petrol
 
0 0
0 3
Ilameen
 
Aswan
 
0 0
   
Kima Aswan
 
Tamya
 
0 1
   
Sohag
 
Qena
 
1 1
   
Cardiff City
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 1
0 1
Luton Town
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
2 0
3 2
Derby County
 
Sheffield United
 
0 0
2 0
Fulham
 
Bristol City
 
5 2
6 2
Huddersfield Town
 
Swansea City
 
1 0
1 1
Middlesbrough
 
Reading
 
0 0
2 1
Millwall
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 0
0 1
Peterborough United
 
Coventry City
 
1 2
1 4
Preston North End
 
Birmingham City
 
1 0
1 1
Queens Park Rangers
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 0
1 0
Aldershot Town
 
Bromley
 
0 0
0 2
Alfreton Town
 
Halifax Town
 
1 1
1 1
Boreham Wood
 
Maidstone United
 
1 0
1 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Southend United
 
0 0
2 0
Dartford
 
Weymouth
 
1 0
1 0
Morpeth Town
 
Boston United
 
2 3
4 3
Notts County
 
Eastleigh
 
1 1
2 1
Southport
 
Solihull Moors
 
0 1
0 3
Spennymoor Town
 
Plymouth Parkway
 
0 1
3 1
St Albans City
 
Cheshunt
 
0 0
0 3
Stockport County
 
Larkhall Athletic
 
2 0
3 0
Tonbridge Angels
 
King's Lynn Town
 
0 0
1 1
Yeovil Town
 
Needham Market
 
1 1
1 1
York City
 
Slough Town
 
1 0
1 0
Wrexham
 
Folkestone Invicta
 
1 0
5 1
Crystal Palace U18
 
Wolverhampton U18
 
   
1 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Sunderland
 
0 0
1 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
Morecambe
 
0 0
0 0
Bolton Wanderers
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 0
2 0
Cheltenham Town
 
Charlton Athletic
 
1 0
1 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 0
0 0
Doncaster Rovers
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 1
1 2
Fleetwood Town
 
Rotherham United
 
0 0
1 0
Gillingham
 
Burton Albion
 
1 0
1 3
Lincoln City
 
Cambridge United
 
0 0
0 1
Portsmouth
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 2
1 2
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
2 0
4 2
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Oxford United
 
1 0
2 0
Newport County
 
Harrogate Town
 
2 0
4 0
Bradford City
 
Salford City
 
0 1
2 1
Bristol Rovers
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 0
2 0
Carlisle United
 
Crawley Town
 
0 1
1 1
Colchester United
 
Barrow
 
0 0
0 2
Exeter City
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 0
2 0
Mansfield Town
 
Walsall
 
0 0
2 0
Northampton Town
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 0
1 1
Port Vale
 
Swindon Town
 
1 2
1 3
Stevenage
 
Sutton United
 
2 0
3 3
Tranmere Rovers
 
Rochdale
 
2 0
2 0
Barnet
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
1 4
Grimsby Town
 
Altrincham
 
0 0
2 0
Wealdstone
 
Dover Athletic
 
0 1
2 1
AFC Sudbury
 
Romford
 
   
1 1
Basildon United
 
Dereham Town
 
   
0 2
Brentwood Town
 
Great Wakering Rovers
 
   
1 0
Bury Town
 
Witham Town
 
   
1 2
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
Hashtag United
 
   
1 0
Grays Athletic
 
Coggeshall Town
 
   
1 1
Heybridge Swifts
 
Aveley
 
   
0 1
Hullbridge Sports
 
Canvey Island
 
   
2 6
Tilbury
 
Stowmarket Town
 
   
1 4
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
Guernsey
 
   
1 1
Basingstoke Town
 
Northwood
 
   
1 3
Binfield
 
Chalfont St Peter
 
   
1 2
Chertsey Town
 
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
   
2 0
Marlow
 
Chipstead
 
   
2 1
Mole Valley SCR
 
Bedfont Sports
 
   
0 1
Thatcham Town
 
South Park
 
   
3 1
Uxbridge
 
Bracknell Town
 
   
0 1
Westfield
 
Hanwell Town
 
   
0 2
Whyteleafe
 
Hanwell Town
 
   
   
Ashford United
 
Haywards Heath Town
 
   
2 3
Burgess Hill Town
 
VCD Athletic
 
   
2 0
Chichester City
 
Three Bridges
 
   
1 0
Corinthian
 
Herne Bay
 
0 0
0 0
East Grinstead Town
 
Faversham Town
 
   
1 0
Hythe Town
 
Cray Valley (PM)
 
   
2 4
Lancing
 
Whitehawk
 
   
1 1
Phoenix Sports
 
Sittingbourne
 
   
2 1
Ramsgate
 
Sevenoaks Town
 
   
2 1
Whitstable Town
 
Hastings United
 
   
0 1
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
AFC Dunstable
 
   
1 2
Colney Heath
 
Barton Rovers
 
   
1 2
Harlow Town
 
Didcot Town
 
   
1 1
Hertford Town
 
Bedford Town
 
   
0 3
Kidlington
 
Berkhamsted
 
   
1 1
North Leigh
 
Aylesbury United
 
   
4 2
St Neots Town
 
Welwyn Garden City
 
   
0 2
Waltham Abbey
 
Ware
 
   
1 3
Wantage Town
 
Biggleswade
 
   
1 3
Bishop's Stortford
 
Brightlingsea Regent
 
2 0
5 0
Bognor Regis Town
 
Horsham
 
1 0
2 2
Bowers & Pitsea
 
Carshalton Athletic
 
0 0
0 1
Cray Wanderers
 
Corinthian-Casuals
 
   
1 2
Haringey Borough
 
Enfield Town
 
0 0
0 0
Kingstonian
 
Wingate & Finchley
 
2 0
2 0
Lewes
 
Merstham
 
2 0
3 0
Margate
 
AFC Hornchurch
 
0 0
0 3
Worthing
 
Leatherhead
 
3 0
4 0
Bamber Bridge
 
United of Manchester
 
0 0
0 0
Buxton
 
Warrington Town
 
2 3
3 3
Gainsborough Trinity
 
Basford United
 
0 0
1 0
South Shields
 
Radcliffe Borough
 
1 0
2 0
Stafford Rangers
 
Hyde United
 
0 0
0 0
Stalybridge Celtic
 
Scarborough Athletic
 
0 0
0 1
Whitby Town
 
Atherton Collieries
 
0 2
0 2
Witton Albion
 
Matlock Town
 
0 1
0 1
Banbury United
 
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
0 0
2 0
Barwell
 
Peterborough Sports
 
0 2
2 2
Bromsgrove Sporting
 
Alvechurch
 
0 0
0 2
Coalville Town
 
Tamworth
 
2 0
4 0
Hitchin Town
 
St Ives Town
 
   
4 0
Lowestoft Town
 
Biggleswade Town
 
0 1
1 1
Nuneaton Town
 
Rushall Olympic
 
0 0
0 0
Redditch United
 
Stratford Town
 
1 0
3 0
Royston Town
 
Leiston
 
1 0
1 2
Beaconsfield Town
 
Dorchester Town
 
1 0
2 0
Hartley Wintney
 
Merthyr Town
 
0 0
1 0
Hendon
 
Truro City
 
0 0
0 2
Poole Town
 
Gosport Borough
 
2 0
2 1
Salisbury
 
Metropolitan Police FC
 
1 1
1 3
Swindon Supermarine
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
0 2
0 4
Taunton Town
 
Wimborne Town
 
2 0
3 1
Walton Casuals
 
Farnborough
 
0 0
0 0
Weston-super-Mare
 
Kings Langley
 
1 0
3 0
Yate Town
 
Harrow Borough
 
1 0
2 1
Manchester City
 
Chelsea
 
0 0
1 0
Newcastle United
 
Watford
 
0 0
1 1
Norwich City
 
Everton
 
2 0
2 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Southampton
 
1 0
3 1
Aston Villa
 
Manchester United
 
0 1
2 2
Liverpool U23
 
Everton U23
 
0 0
1 1
Manchester City U23
 
Manchester United U23
 
3 0
3 1
Chelsea U18
 
Brighton U18
 
1 1
1 1
Liverpool U18
 
Manchester City U18
 
0 0
0 1
West Ham U18
 
Arsenal U18
 
0 0
3 0
Southampton U18
 
Tottenham U18
 
1 1
1 2
Leeds United U18
 
Blackburn U18
 
0 1
0 5
Nottingham Forest U18
 
Sunderland U18
 
0 0
1 1
Stoke City U18
 
Derby U18
 
0 0
3 0
Blyth Spartans
 
Gloucester City
 
1 0
2 0
Darlington
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
0 0
0 1
Hereford
 
Gateshead
 
0 0
0 2
Kettering Town
 
Curzon Ashton
 
1 0
3 0
Leamington
 
Fylde
 
0 1
0 2
Chelmsford City
 
Welling United
 
0 0
0 0
Eastbourne Borough
 
Hungerford Town
 
1 2
5 2
Hampton & Richmond
 
Dorking Wanderers
 
1 2