Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Algeria
 
Sierra Leone
 
0 0
0 0
Nigeria
 
Egypt
 
1 0
1 0
Sudan
 
Guinea-Bissau
 
0 0
0 0
ASO Chlef
 
JS Saoura
 
1 1
2 2
JS Kabylie
 
US Biskra
 
1 0
1 1
MC Alger
 
Paradou AC
 
0 0
1 0
Recreativo da Caála
 
Interclube
 
   
1 1
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
 
Al Ittihad
 
2 2
4 3
Qalali
 
Malkiya
 
0 0
1 1
Sitra
 
Busaiteen
 
0 0
3 1
White Star Woluwé W
 
St. Liege W
 
0 1
0 3
Masitaoka
 
Security Systems
 
1 0
1 2
Orapa United
 
Gaborone United
 
   
0 1
Ferroviário
 
Caucaia
 
1 1
1 1
Pacajus
 
Iguatu
 
1 0
1 0
Palmas FR U20
 
Retrô U20
 
0 1
0 3
Itapirense U20
 
Cruzeiro U20
 
0 0
0 3
Real Brasília U20
 
Capivariano U20
 
1 0
2 1
ASSU U20
 
Real Ariquemes U20
 
1 2
1 5
Bragantino PA U20
 
EC São Bernardo U20
 
0 1
0 2
IAPE U20
 
Botafogo SP U20
 
1 0
2 0
Serranense U20
 
Inter Limeira U20
 
1 2
1 4
Nacional SP U20
 
Coritiba U20
 
0 2
1 3
Lagarto U20
 
Rio Claro SP U20
 
0 0
3 1
Água Santa U20
 
Palmeiras U20
 
0 0
1 1
Desportivo Brasil U20
 
Goias U20
 
1 1
3 2
Ibrachina U20
 
Nautico U20
 
2 0
2 0
Paulista U20
 
Ceará U20
 
0 0
0 1
Aster Brasil U20
 
São Bento U20
 
0 0
0 0
CSE U20
 
Perilima U20
 
0 2
0 4
SKA Brasil U20
 
Vasco U20
 
1 0
1 2
São Bernardo U20
 
Londrina U20
 
0 2
1 4
Forte U20
 
Floresta CE U20
 
1 3
2 4
São Caetano U20
 
Sao Paulo U20
 
1 0
1 2
Lubumbashi Sport
 
Simba
 
   
1 0
Jablonec
 
Sparta Praha II
 
1 0
3 2
Reading
 
Fulham
 
0 2
0 7
Arsenal U21
 
Chelsea U21
 
2 1
4 1
Cambridge United
 
Portsmouth
 
0 0
2 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
1 0
1 0
Sunderland
 
Lincoln City
 
0 1
1 3
Bolton Wanderers
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 1
0 2
Mansfield Town
 
Swindon Town
 
3 1
3 2
Forest Green Rovers
 
Colchester United
 
1 0
2 0
Salford City
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
1 0
1 1
Corinthian-Casuals
 
Harrow Borough
 
   
0 0
Hendon
 
Balham
 
   
2 2
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
Haringey Borough
 
   
1 2
Altrincham
 
Stockport County
 
0 2
1 4
Boreham Wood
 
Wealdstone
 
0 0
1 0
Halifax Town
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 0
1 0
King's Lynn Town
 
Notts County
 
1 0
2 4
Southend United
 
Yeovil Town
 
1 0
2 1
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
Great Wakering Rovers
 
1 1
2 1
Staines Town
 
Hanwell Town
 
   
0 12
Westfield
 
Chipstead
 
   
2 2
Didcot Town
 
Berkhamsted
 
   
0 2
St Neots Town
 
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
   
2 3
Horsham
 
Enfield Town
 
2 3
3 4
Ashton United
 
Morpeth Town
 
0 0
1 2
Hyde United
 
Matlock Town
 
1 1
2 3
Nantwich Town
 
Gainsborough Trinity
 
0 1
2 1
Radcliffe Borough
 
Bamber Bridge
 
1 2
2 3
Scarborough Athletic
 
Buxton
 
1 1
2 1
Stalybridge Celtic
 
Atherton Collieries
 
0 0
1 0
Alvechurch
 
Needham Market
 
2 0
2 3
Tamworth
 
Peterborough Sports
 
0 0
0 2
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Weston-super-Mare
 
1 0
1 2
Metropolitan Police FC
 
Farnborough
 
0 2
1 2
Southampton
 
Brentford
 
2 1
4 1
Manchester City U18
 
Burnley U18
 
0 0
2 1
Cardiff U23
 
Ipswich U23
 
0 0
0 2
Queens Park Rangers U23
 
Bristol City U23
 
0 2
3 4
Sheffield Utd U23
 
Barnsley U23
 
2 1
3 2
Watford U23
 
Swansea City U23
 
0 0
0 0
Peterborough United U23
 
Wigan U23
 
0 0
0 0
Brackley Town
 
Kettering Town
 
1 0
1 0
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Farsley Celtic
 
1 1
2 1
Samger
 
Marimoo
 
0 0
0 0
Fortune
 
Waa Banjul Football
 
1 1
1 1
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
Fylkir
 
2 3
4 3
Jamshedpur
 
East Bengal
 
0 0
1 0
Persita
 
Persela
 
1 0
3 0
Persija
 
Persipura
 
0 2
1 2
Al Diwaniya
 
Baghdad
 
1 0
2 0
Samaraa
 
Zakho
 
0 0
0 1
Al-Qasim
 
Naft
 
0 0
0 0
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
 
Al Zawra'a
 
1 2
2 2
Al Kahrabaa
 
Al Karkh
 
1 1
1 3
Maccabi Ashdod
 
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
1 2
2 2
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
0 0
1 1
Bnei Yehuda
 
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
0 0
2 0
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
0 0
0 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
0 0
2 2
Cagliari
 
Bologna
 
0 0
2 1
Al Salmiyah
 
Kazma
 
0 1
1 3
Al Kuwait
 
Al Arabi SC
 
0 0
0 1
Raya2
 
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
1 0
1 0
Pumas UNAM
 
Toluca
 
1 0
5 0
América W
 
Atlas W
 
0 1
1 1
Pachuca W
 
Guadalajara W
 
1 3
1 4
Tijuana W
 
Santos Laguna W
 
2 1
2 1
Warrenpoint Town
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
0 0
1 2
Al Seeb
 
Al Suwaiq
 
0 0
0 3
Al-Rustaq
 
Al-Musannah
 
0 0
1 0
Al Nasr
 
Bahla
 
0 0
2 1
Al-Nahda
 
Nizwa
 
0 0
1 0
Sohar
 
Muscat
 
0 0
3 1
Oman Club
 
Saham
 
0 0
2 1
Al-Ittihad
 
Dhofar
 
0 2
0 3
Vitória Guimarães U23
 
Sporting CP U23
 
1 0
5 1
Benfica U23
 
Portimonense U23
 
0 1
3 1
Leca
 
Sporting CP
 
0 2
0 4
Al-Kawkab
 
Al Kholood
 
1 0
1 1
Al Quadisiya
 
Al-Ain
 
0 1
0 1
Al Wahda
 
Al Draih
 
0 0
1 1
Al Tai
 
Al Hilal
 
0 2
0 4
Al Faisaly
 
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
1 1
2 2
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
Khorfakkan Club
 
1 0
3 1
Al Jazira
 
Al Wasl
 
1 1
3 2
Rapid Bucuresti
 
Samsunspor
 
   
1 3
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
   
4 0
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
Vaduz
 
   
2 1
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Olimpija
 
   
2 0
Wil
 
Grasshopper
 
   
2 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
TSV Steinbach
 
   
   
Diósgyőr
 
Deinze
 
   
0 2
Kortrijk
 
Torhout
 
   
   
Toekomst Menen
 
Kortrijk
 
   
   
Gyirmót
 
III. Kerületi TUE
 
   
   
Kapfenberger SV
 
Mura
 
   
   
Paksi SE
 
Raufoss
 
   
   
Soroksár SC
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
   
   
Sporting Cristal
 
Academia Cantolao
 
   
   
UTA Arad
 
Honvéd
 
   
   
UTA Arad
 
Pendikspor
 
   
   
Hertha Zehlendorf
 
Türkspor Berlin
 
   
   
SGS Essen W
 
PEC Zwolle W
 
   
   
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.