Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

CS Constantine U21
 
JS Saoura U21
 
0 0
1 1
MC Alger U21
 
US Biskra U21
 
0 0
1 0
NC Magra U21
 
HB Chelghoum Laïd U21
 
1 0
2 0
Olympique Médéa U21
 
NA Hussein Dey U21
 
0 0
0 0
RC Relizane U21
 
ES Sétif U21
 
0 1
0 3
WA Tlemcen U21
 
USM Alger U21
 
0 1
3 1
CR Belouizdad
 
JS Kabylie
 
0 0
0 1
CS Constantine
 
JS Saoura
 
0 0
1 0
MC Alger
 
US Biskra
 
0 0
1 1
Paradou AC
 
RC Arbaâ
 
1 0
1 2
MC Oran
 
ASO Chlef
 
0 0
1 0
Rondoniense U20
 
Santos U20
 
0 0
0 3
União Suzano SP U20
 
Concórdia U20
 
2 2
3 2
Flamengo SP U20
 
Santana U20
 
2 0
3 0
Jaguariúna U20
 
Fluminense PI U20
 
0 2
0 4
Juventus U20
 
Canaã U20
 
2 1
3 1
Manthiqueira U20
 
São José PA U20
 
1 1
1 2
Matonense U20
 
Jacuipense U20
 
0 3
0 4
Mauá U20
 
Volta Redonda U20
 
1 0
1 1
Tanabi SP U20
 
Aquidauanense U20
 
2 0
2 0
Votuporanguense U20
 
Matogrossense U20
 
1 0
3 1
Ituano U20
 
Fortaleza U20
 
0 1
0 2
Bragantino U20
 
ABC U20
 
1 2
1 2
Fast Clube U20
 
Fluminense U20
 
0 1
0 3
Guarani U20
 
Vila Nova U20
 
1 0
3 2
Guarulhos U20
 
Avaí U20
 
0 0
0 0
Mauaense U20
 
Atlético GO U20
 
1 1
1 4
Monte Azul U20
 
Bahia U20
 
0 3
1 4
Portuguesa Santista U20
 
CRB U20
 
0 1
3 2
XV de Piracicaba U20
 
Vitoria U20
 
1 1
3 1
Osasco Audax U20
 
Camaçariense U20
 
2 0
2 1
União Mogi U20
 
São Raimundo RR U20
 
1 1
1 1
Francana U20
 
Confiança PB U20
 
1 0
2 0
Santo André U20
 
Joinville U20
 
0 0
0 0
Portuguesa U20
 
Internacional U20
 
0 2
1 2
Sao Jose EC U20
 
Resende U20
 
0 0
0 3
Ponte Preta U20
 
Juventude U20
 
0 1
1 1
Bujumbura City
 
Bumamuru
 
1 1
2 1
Otôho d'Oyo
 
JS Talangaï
 
   
2 0
SOA
 
ES Bafing
 
0 0
0 0
Korhogo
 
Abengourou
 
3 0
4 0
Exeter City
 
Portsmouth
 
1 1
2 3
Swindon Town
 
Manchester City
 
0 2
1 4
Brentwood Town
 
Hullbridge Sports
 
   
3 1
Brighton U23
 
Arsenal U23
 
1 1
1 1
Sutton United U18
 
Northampton Town U18
 
   
4 1
Nantes II
 
Andrézieux
 
0 0
1 0
Bordeaux
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 1
0 1
Bastia-Borgo
 
Châteauroux
 
1 0
2 0
Chambly
 
Concarneau
 
0 1
0 2
Red Star
 
Laval
 
0 1
1 2
Stade Briochin
 
Boulogne
 
0 0
3 0
Annecy
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
1 0
2 0
GAMTEL
 
Hawks
 
0 0
2 0
FC Bayern München
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
1 2
1 2
Medeama
 
Berekum Chelsea
 
0 1
1 1
Manchester 62
 
Lincoln Red Imps
 
0 3
0 7
Red Star
 
La Gauloise
 
   
1 0
Flamme Olympique
 
Loubha Télimélé
 
   
1 1
Horoya
 
CO Coyah
 
   
2 0
Kaloum Star
 
Hafia
 
   
2 1
Satellite
 
Fello Star
 
   
1 2
Afturelding
 
KV
 
1 2
2 3
East Bengal
 
Mumbai City
 
0 0
0 0
PSS Sleman
 
Persiraja Banda Aceh
 
3 0
4 1
Persib
 
Persita
 
1 0
1 0
Arman Gohar
 
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
 
0 1
0 1
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
Shahrdari Astara
 
1 0
2 1
FC Vista Turbine
 
Mes Kerman
 
0 0
0 1
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
 
Kheybar Khorramabad
 
1 2
1 2
Machine Sazi
 
Esteghlal Mollasani
 
0 1
2 2
Malavan
 
Caspian Qazvin
 
0 0
1 0
Qashqai
 
Pars Jam Bushehr
 
0 0
1 2
Shahin Bushehr
 
Saipa
 
1 1
2 2
Shahrdari Hamedan
 
Mes Shahr-e Babak
 
0 0
1 1
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
Robi Shapira
 
0 0
3 0
Hapoel Iksal
 
Ironi Nesher
 
0 0
0 0
Ironi Tiberias
 
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
MS Tira
 
0 1
1 3
Hapoel Kaukab
 
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
0 0
0 0
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
2 2
2 5
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
Hapoel Azor
 
0 0
2 1
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
MS Dimona
 
1 2
1 3
Maccabi Herzliya
 
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
0 2
1 4
Maccabi Yavne
 
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
0 0
0 0
Holon Yermiyahu
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
0 0
2 1
Ironi Kuseife
 
Hapoel Marmorek
 
0 1
1 2
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
 
Tzeirei Sakhnin
 
0 1
0 2
Beitar Nahariya
 
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
 
   
1 0
Maccabi Bnei Jadida
 
Hapoel Ironi Safed
 
   
0 2
Ahva Kafr Manda
 
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
 
   
0 1
Hapoel Deir Hanna
 
Tzeirey Tamra
 
   
2 2
Ironi Bnei Kabul
 
Ahi Akko
 
   
2 0
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
 
Ironi Bnei Sha'ab
 
   
   
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
 
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
   
0 2
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
 
Hapoel Beit Shean
 
   
2 2
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
 
MS Tirat HaCarmel
 
   
1 1
Beitar Haifa Jacob
 
Ihud Bnei Baka
 
   
3 1
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
 
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
   
1 0
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
 
0 0
0 0
MS Kfar Kama
 
Maccabi Isfiya
 
   
1 0
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel
 
   
6 0
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Qalansawe
 
0 4
0 8
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
 
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
1 0
1 2
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
 
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
0 1
0 2
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
0 0
0 0
Tzeirey Tira
 
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
   
1 2
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
Sporting Tel Aviv
 
2 1
3 1
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
 
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
   
1 1
Ironi Or Yehuda
 
MS Jerusalem
 
1 0
1 1
Ramla
 
Hapoel Yeruham
 
   
0 4
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
0 1
0 2
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
 
   
6 1
Arad
 
Hapoel Merhavim
 
   
2 2
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
 
Hapoel Lod
 
0 2
0 5
Hapoel Gedera
 
Hapoel Segev Shalom
 
1 0
1 0
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
1 0
3 3
Hapoel Acre
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
1 0
1 1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
0 1
1 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
2 0
2 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
1 0
2 0
Al-Ittihad
 
Al-Khmes
 
   
0 0
Afrique Football Élite
 
Djoliba
 
0 0
0 1
ASOM
 
COB
 
0 1
1 2
Police
 
Tevragh-Zeïne
 
0 1
0 2
Armee
 
AC Douane
 
0 2
0 3
Pumas Tabasco
 
Raya2
 
0 1
0 1
Tapatío
 
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
0 0
2 0
Atlético San Luis
 
Pachuca
 
0 0
0 2
Puebla U20
 
América U20
 
1 3
1 5
Sankata
 
Satdobato
 
1 1
1 1
Armed Police Force
 
Jawalakhel
 
0 0
0 0
Helmond Sport
 
FC Dordrecht
 
0 0
1 2
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
MVV Maastricht
 
0 0
1 0
Muscat
 
Al-Nahda
 
0 0
0 1
Al-Musannah
 
Oman Club
 
1 2
2 3
Bahla
 
Al Seeb
 
2 2
3 4
Saham
 
Nizwa
 
0 0
0 0
Dhofar
 
Sohar
 
0 0
6 0
Al Suwaiq
 
Al-Rustaq
 
0 1
1 2
Al Nasr
 
Al-Ittihad
 
0 0
0 0
Santa Clara
 
Sporting CP
 
1 1
3 2
Al Sailiya
 
Al Shamal
 
0 0
0 2
Al Gharafa
 
Al Ahli
 
0 0
0 0
Al Batin
 
Al Ittifaq
 
0 0
0 0
Al Taawon
 
Al Hazm
 
1 1
2 1
Al Ittihad
 
Al Feiha
 
1 0
2 0
Edinburgh City
 
Elgin City
 
1 1
2 2
Dakar SC
 
Guédiawaye
 
0 1
0 1
Amorebieta
 
Tenerife
 
1 1
1 1
Trabzonspor
 
Yeni Malatyaspor
 
1 0
1 0
Trabzonspor U19
 
Yeni Malatyaspor U19
 
0 0
1 0
Express FC
 
Bright Stars
 
0 0
1 1
Gadafi
 
Wakiso Giants
 
0 0
1 0
Al Jazira
 
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
   
1 1
Al Dhafra U19
 
Sharjah U19
 
   
2 1
1860 München
 
Hansa Rostock
 
   
3 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Zwickau
 
   
2 3
Fortuna Köln
 
MSV Duisburg
 
   
2 2
Go Ahead Eagles
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
   
1 2
Hamburger SV
 
NEC
 
   
   
Hannover 96
 
PEC Zwolle
 
   
   
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Mechelen
 
   
4 1
Willem II
 
FC Utrecht
 
   
   
Willem II
 
SC Cambuur
 
   
   
Gent
 
AZ
 
   
0 1
Standard Liège
 
Liège
 
   
2 2
KV Oostende
 
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 
   
4 0
Teutonia St.Tönis
 
Uerdingen
 
   
1 0
Genk
 
Lierse Kempenzonen
 
   
   
Preußen Münster
 
MSV Duisburg
 
   
   
Vitesse
 
Servette
 
   
   
Lusaka Dynamos
 
Green Buffaloes
 
1 0
1 1
Zanaco
 
Kansanshi Dynamos
 
1 0
2 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.