Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Cameroon
 
Burkina Faso
 
2 1
2 1
Ethiopia
 
Cape Verde Islands
 
0 1
0 1
Ranger's
 
Atlètic Club II
 
   
1 2
UE Santa Coloma
 
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
 
0 2
1 3
Wiliete
 
Desportivo Huíla
 
   
0 2
Sporting de Cabinda
 
CD Lunda-Sul
 
   
2 1
Bella Vista Tucuman
 
Villa San Antoni
 
   
1 1
Defensores San Roque
 
San Jorge de Almagro
 
   
2 3
Deportivo Rincón
 
Cruz del Sur
 
   
1 0
Independiente Pto. SJ
 
Boxing Club
 
   
0 1
J.J. Moreno
 
Jorge Newbery CR
 
   
0 0
La Amistad
 
Unión Alem Progresista
 
   
1 0
SATSAID
 
Mariano Moreno
 
   
0 1
Colón Chivilcoy
 
Sportivo Baradero
 
   
1 0
Sportivo Alberdi
 
Gimnasia y Tiro Orán
 
   
2 0
Unión Santiago
 
Sarmiento de La Banda
 
   
1 1
FADEP
 
Argentino Gen. Alvear
 
   
3 0
Juventud Alianza
 
Atlético Peñaflor
 
   
   
Arg. Quilmes Rafaela
 
Libertad
 
   
1 2
General Paz Juniors
 
San Francisco La Rioja
 
   
6 0
Balonpié Bolívar
 
Independiente S.Cayetano
 
   
1 0
Embajadores
 
Costa Brava
 
   
1 1
Sol de América
 
Primero de Mayo
 
   
2 0
AH Zapla
 
Talleres de Perico
 
   
3 3
Alvear
 
Ferro Carril Sud
 
   
1 1
Atlético Carcarañ
 
Atlético San Jorge
 
   
1 1
San Jorge Villa Elisa
 
Libertad Concordia
 
   
1 1
Sarmiento Leones
 
9 Julio Rio Tercero
 
   
1 1
Acción Juvenil
 
Argentino Monte Maíz
 
   
3 2
Deportivo Victoria
 
Guaraní A. Franco
 
   
0 1
Melbourne City
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
2 2
3 3
Brisbane Roar W
 
Western Sydney Wanderers W
 
0 0
0 1
Melbourne City W
 
Wellington Phoenix W
 
3 0
4 0
Al Shabbab Manama
 
Isa Town
 
1 1
2 2
Al Tadamun Buri
 
Bahrain SC
 
0 1
0 2
Rahmatgonj MFS
 
Abahani
 
0 1
1 2
Adjidja
 
Police Benin
 
   
1 2
Ayema
 
ASVO
 
   
1 1
Dynamo Abomey
 
Energie
 
   
4 1
Espoir Savalou
 
Dadjè
 
   
4 1
Eternel
 
AS Cotonou
 
   
1 0
Réal Sport
 
Cavaliers
 
   
0 1
Sitatunga
 
ASPAC
 
   
1 1
Tukunnin
 
Buffles
 
   
1 3
USSK
 
ASOS
 
   
3 1
Southampton Rangers
 
St. George's Colts
 
   
1 8
X-Roads Warriors
 
Dandy Town Hornets
 
   
2 7
Extension Gunners
 
Notwane
 
1 0
1 0
Mogoditshane Fighters
 
BDF XI
 
1 1
2 3
Police XI
 
Sua Flamingoes
 
   
0 1
Maracanã
 
FC Atlético Cearense
 
0 0
2 1
Icasa
 
Crato
 
0 0
0 1
Forca e Luz
 
ASSU
 
1 1
2 1
ABC
 
Globo
 
3 2
4 2
Potyguar
 
América RN
 
1 1
3 2
Potiguar Mossoró
 
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
 
0 0
1 0
Perilima U20
 
Sao Paulo U20
 
0 2
0 5
Aparecidense U20
 
Petrolina U20
 
0 1
3 2
Taquarussú U20
 
Velo Clube U20
 
0 2
0 7
Taubaté U20
 
Botafogo U20
 
0 1
0 2
Chapadinha U20
 
Nova Iguaçu U20
 
1 0
1 1
União ABC U20
 
Novorizontino U20
 
0 2
0 5
União São João U20
 
Atletico-PR U20
 
0 1
0 2
Mixto U20
 
Castanhal U20
 
0 1
1 3
Comercial U20
 
Criciuma U20
 
0 0
1 2
União Iacanga U20
 
Santa Cruz U20
 
0 0
0 1
XV de Jaú U20
 
Gremio U20
 
1 0
1 0
Falcon U20
 
São Carlos U20
 
0 0
2 1
Ferroviária U20
 
Santos U20
 
0 1
0 2
Grêmio São-Carlense U20
 
América Mineiro U20
 
0 1
0 1
Aigle Noir
 
Les Crocos
 
   
1 1
Flambeau du Centre
 
Top Junior
 
   
0 1
Le Messager Ngozi
 
Rukinzo
 
   
2 0
Vital'O
 
Musongati
 
1 0
2 1
Shandong Luneng
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
0 0
1 0
Nico-Nicoye
 
Inter Club
 
   
1 1
Patronage Sainte-Anne
 
Diables Noirs
 
   
1 1
CARA Brazzaville
 
Leopards de Dolisie
 
   
1 1
Nathaly's
 
Nouvelle Génération
 
   
0 0
Groupe Bazano
 
Blessing
 
   
2 0
Omonia Psevda
 
Ethnikos Assias
 
   
2 2
El Badari
 
El Minya
 
   
   
Tamya
 
Aluminium Nag Hammadi
 
1 1
   
Luton Town
 
Harrogate Town
 
1 0
4 0
Cardiff City
 
Preston North End
 
1 0
1 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Norwich City
 
0 0
0 1
Liverpool
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
2 1
4 1
Stoke City
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 0
2 0
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Morecambe
 
0 1
3 1
West Ham United
 
Leeds United
 
1 0
2 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Sheffield United
 
1 0
3 0
Nottingham Forest
 
Arsenal
 
0 0
1 0
Blackburn Rovers U23
 
Manchester City U23
 
0 3
3 5
Fylde W
 
Loughborough Lightning W
 
1 0
   
Middlesbrough W
 
Burnley W
 
   
   
West Bromwich Albion W
 
Stoke City W
 
0 0
   
Cardiff City W
 
Plymouth Argyle W
 
   
   
Ipswich Town W
 
Portsmouth W
 
1 0
   
Milton Keynes Dons W
 
Hounslow W
 
1 0
   
Doncaster Belles W
 
Boldmere SM W
 
   
   
Holwell Sports W
 
Boldmere SM W
 
   
   
Nettleham W
 
Sporting Khalsa W
 
   
   
Leek Town Ladies W
 
Long Eaton United LFC W
 
   
   
Chester-le-Street Town W
 
Durham Cestria W
 
   
1 3
Newcastle United W
 
United of Manchester W
 
   
   
Norton & Stockton W
 
Barnsley W
 
   
   
Actonians W
 
C&K Basildon W
 
   
   
AFC Wimbledon Ladies W
 
Billericay Town W
 
   
   
Cambridge City W
 
Harlow Town W
 
   
   
Norwich City W
 
London Seaward W
 
   
   
Buckland Athletic W
 
Chesham United LFC W
 
   
   
Swindon Town W
 
Portishead W
 
   
   
Brighton W
 
Manchester City W
 
0 0
0 6
Birmingham W
 
Arsenal W
 
2 0
2 0
Reading W
 
Leicester W
 
1 0
1 0
Blackburn Rovers W
 
Liverpool W
 
0 1
0 6
Charlton W
 
Sheffield Utd W
 
   
0 0
Brest
 
Nice
 
0 1
0 3
Clermont
 
Reims
 
0 0
0 0
Metz
 
Strasbourg
 
0 0
0 2
Nantes
 
Monaco
 
0 0
0 0
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
1 0
1 1
Hertha BSC
 
FC Köln
 
0 2
1 3
VfL Bochum 1848
 
VfL Wolfsburg
 
0 0
1 0
Accra Great Olympics
 
Karela United
 
0 0
1 1
Asante Kotoko
 
Ashanti Gold
 
0 0
3 1
Bechem United
 
Real Tamale United
 
1 0
2 0
Dreams
 
Legon Cities FC
 
0 0
0 1
Eleven Wonders
 
King Faisal
 
0 0
2 0
Elmina Sharks
 
Aduana Stars
 
0 1
0 1
Europa FC
 
Glacis United
 
0 0
2 1
Lynx
 
Lions FC
 
0 0
0 0
Aetos Makrychoriou
 
Atromitos Palamas
 
   
0 3
Volos NFC
 
Panathinaikos
 
1 0
3 1
Kerala Blasters
 
Hyderabad
 
1 0
1 0
Bali United
 
Barito Putera
 
1 0
3 0
Bhayangkara
 
Arema
 
0 1
0 1
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
 
0 1
0 2
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
Hapoel Herzliya
 
0 2
2 2
Hapoel Hadera
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
1 0
1 1
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Ashdod
 
0 0
0 2
Venezia
 
Milan
 
0 1
0 3
Empoli
 
Sassuolo
 
1 2
1 5
Napoli
 
Sampdoria
 
1 0
1 0
Udinese
 
Atalanta
 
0 3
2 6
Genoa
 
Spezia
 
0 1
0 1
Roma
 
Juventus
 
1 1
3 4
Hellas Verona
 
Salernitana
 
0 1
1 2
Inter
 
Lazio
 
1 1
2 1
FC Messina
 
Città Di Sant’Agata
 
   
   
Gor Mahia
 
Mathare United
 
0 0
1 0
KCB
 
Bidco United
 
0 1
0 1
Leopards
 
Nzoia United
 
1 1
1 1
Posta Rangers
 
Tusker
 
0 0
1 0
Vihiga Bullets
 
Wazito
 
2 1
4 2
Coast Stima
 
Gusii
 
1 0
4 1
Kisumu All Stars
 
Mara Sugar
 
1 2
2 2
Migori Youth
 
Assad
 
0 0
1 1
Modern Coast Rangers
 
Muhoroni Youth
 
0 0
1 1
Naivas
 
Shabana
 
   
0 1
Zoo Kericho
 
Murang'a SEAL
 
   
2 0
AC Sporting
 
Tripoli
 
   
0 3
Al Ansar
 
Safa
 
1 0
2 0
Shabab El Bourj
 
Al Hikma
 
3 0
6 0
Al Ahed
 
Al Nejmeh
 
   
3 0
Al Shat
 
Alittihad Misurata
 
   
0 2
Venados
 
Atlante
 
0 0
1 0
Tlaxcala
 
Morelia
 
0 2
0 4
Monterrey
 
Querétaro
 
0 0
0 0
Cruz Azul
 
Tijuana
 
1 0
2 0
Puebla W
 
Toluca W
 
0 2
1 3
Guadalajara U20
 
Mazatlán U20
 
   
1 0
Pumas UNAM U20
 
Mexiquense U20
 
0 0
1 1
Three Star
 
Himalayan Sherpa
 
0 0
2 0
FC Volendam
 
Telstar
 
2 1
2 1
De Graafschap
 
VVV-Venlo
 
0 1
1 2
Akwa Starlets
 
Nasarawa United
 
1 1
2 1
Enyimba
 
Shooting Stars
 
0 0
1 0
Heartland
 
Wikki Tourist
 
1 0
1 0
Katsina United
 
Gombe United
 
0 1
2 1
Kwara United
 
Enugu Rangers
 
1 0
1 1
Lobi Stars
 
Akwa United
 
0 0
1 0
MFM
 
Abia Warriors
 
1 0
2 1
Remo Stars
 
Plateau United
 
0 0
1 0
Sunshine Stars
 
Kano Pillars
 
0 0
3 0
Forjães SC
 
Camara de Lobos
 
1 3
2 4
Maria da Fonte
 
Os Limianos
 
0 0
3 0
Merelinense
 
União Madeira
 
   
   
Vianense
 
Pedras Salgadas
 
0 0
1 2
Marítimo II
 
Vilaverdense
 
0 0
0 1
Amarante
 
Macedo Cavaleiros
 
3 1
5 1
Mirandela
 
Santa Marta Penaguião
 
2 0
4 1
Paredes
 
Tirsense
 
0 0
0 1
Vila Mea
 
AR São Martinho
 
0 0
0 0
Espinho
 
Castro Daire
 
   
1 1
Ferreira de Aves
 
Valadares Gaia
 
0 1
0 1
Gouveia
 
Gondomar
 
   
0 4
União de Coimbra
 
Salgueiros
 
1 1
1 2
Sertanense
 
Marinhense
 
1 0
1 0
CF Os Belenenses
 
Ideal
 
2 0
2 0
Loures
 
Sacavenense
 
0 0
0 1
O Elvas
 
Coruchense
 
0 0
0 1
Pero Pinheiro
 
Sintrense
 
1 0
1 0
Imortal Albufeira
 
FC Serpa
 
   
0 4
Uniao Montemor
 
Juventude Evora
 
   
0 2
Portimonense
 
Marítimo
 
0 1
1 2
Benfica
 
Paços de Ferreira
 
1 0
2 0
Sporting Braga
 
Famalicão
 
1 1
2 2
Belenenses
 
Arouca
 
0 1
2 1
Vizela U23
 
Belenenses U23
 
0 1
0 1
Académica U23
 
Famalicão U23
 
1 0
3 0
Casa Pia
 
Leixões
 
1 0
1 0
Trofense
 
Vilafranquense
 
0 2
1 3
Sporting Covilhã
 
Estrela Amadora
 
0 3
1 3
Al Jeel U19
 
Al Khaleej U19
 
1 2
2 2
Al Wahda U19
 
Al Hilal U19
 
0 1
2 2
Al Shabab U19
 
Al Taawon U19
 
1 0
2 2
Celtic II
 
Edusport Academy
 
2 0
2 0
Diamond Stars
 
Johansen
 
   
   
Deportivo La Coruña U19
 
Bansander U19
 
   
3 0
Lugo U19
 
Val Miñor U19
 
0 0
1 0
Pabellón Ourense U19
 
Ural U19
 
   
2 2
Pontevedra U19
 
Celta de Vigo U19
 
   
0 6
Osasuna U19
 
Deportivo Alavés U19
 
   
2 1
Getxo U19
 
Oberena U19
 
   
2 1
Pamplona U19
 
Villegas U19
 
   
2 1
Txantrea U19
 
Arenas Getxo U19
 
0 0
3 1
Eibar U19
 
AD San Juan U19
 
   
3 4
Tudelano U19
 
Danok Bat U19
 
   
3 1
UD Logroñés U19
 
Mutilvera U19
 
   
1 1
Real Sociedad U19
 
Athletic Club U19
 
1 1
1 1
Barcelona U19
 
Sabadell U19
 
   
4 0
Cerdanyola d. Vallès U19
 
San Francisco U19
 
   
1 2
Montecarlo U19
 
Bellvitge U19
 
   
1 3
Mallorca U19
 
Girona U19
 
   
1 0
Europa U19
 
Damm U19
 
0 0
0 0
Coria U19
 
Calavera U19
 
   
1 3
San Félix U19
 
Tomares U19
 
1 0
1 2
Santa Fe U19
 
Atlético Jaén U19
 
   
1 2
Cádiz U19
 
Málaga U19
 
   
1 0
Granada U19
 
Sanluqueno U19
 
<