Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Deportivo Alavés
 
Athletic Club
 
 
 
 
Espanyol
 
Elche
 
 
 
 
Granada
 
FC Barcelona
 
 
 
 
Levante
 
Mallorca
 
 
 
 
Osasuna
 
Cádiz
 
 
 
 
Rayo Vallecano
 
Real Betis
 
 
 
 
Real Madrid
 
Valencia
 
 
 
 
Real Sociedad
 
Celta de Vigo
 
 
 
 
Sevilla
 
Getafe
 
 
 
 
Villarreal
 
Atlético Madrid
 
 
 
 
Amorebieta
 
Tenerife
 
 
 
 
FC Cartagena
 
Huesca
 
 
 
 
Girona
 
Fuenlabrada
 
 
 
 
Las Palmas
 
Almería
 
 
 
 
Leganés
 
Real Sociedad II
 
 
 
 
Lugo
 
Mirandés
 
 
 
 
Málaga
 
Sporting Gijón
 
 
 
 
Ponferradina
 
Real Zaragoza
 
 
 
 
Real Oviedo
 
SD Eibar
 
 
 
 
Real Valladolid
 
Burgos
 
 
 
 
UD Ibiza
 
Alcorcón
 
 
 
 
Areosa U19
 
Racing Ferrol U19
 
 
 
 
Bergantiños U19
 
Porriño Industrial U19
 
 
 
 
Choco U19
 
Val Miñor U19 II
 
 
 
 
Conxo Santiago U19
 
Ural U19 II
 
 
 
 
Coruxo U19
 
Alondras U19
 
 
 
 
Deportivo Coruña U19 II
 
Arosa U19
 
 
 
 
Lugo U19 II
 
Celta de Vigo U19 II
 
 
 
 
Pabellón U19 II
 
Calasanz U19
 
 
 
 
Villalbés U19
 
Colegio Hogar SR U19
 
 
 
 
Castuera U19
 
CD Coria U19
 
 
 
 
CP Don Bosco U19
 
Emérita Augusta U19
 
 
 
 
Diocesano U19
 
Badajoz U19 II
 
 
 
 
Mérida U19
 
Plasencia U19
 
 
 
 
Montijo U19
 
Valdelacalzada U19
 
 
 
 
Moralo U19
 
Cacereño U19
 
 
 
 
Olivenza U19
 
Jerez U19
 
 
 
 
Villafranca U19
 
La Cruz U19 II
 
 
 
 
Alcorcón U19 II
 
Atl Madrileño U19 II
 
 
 
 
Aravaca U19
 
Unión Adarve U19 II
 
 
 
 
Atlético Madrid U19 II
 
Rayo Alcobendas U19
 
 
 
 
Boadilla U19
 
EMF Aluche U19
 
 
 
 
Getafe U19 II
 
Leganés U19 II
 
 
 
 
Los Yébenes SB U19
 
Móstoles U19
 
 
 
 
Real Madrid U19 II
 
Torrejón U19
 
 
 
 
San Fernando CD U19
 
Rayo Vallecano U19 II
 
 
 
 
Sporting Hortaleza U19
 
Atlético Pinto U19
 
 
 
 
26 de Febrero U19
 
UD San Pedro U19
 
 
 
 
Alhendín U19
 
Granada U19 II
 
 
 
 
Arenas de Armilla U19
 
We Fútbol U19
 
 
 
 
Athletic Fuengirola U19
 
Atarfe Industrial U19
 
 
 
 
CD Alcalá U19
 
Almería U19 II
 
 
 
 
Dos Hermanas SA U19
 
Rusadir U19
 
 
 
 
Maracena U19
 
Málaga U19 II
 
 
 
 
Marbella U19
 
La Cañada Atlético U19
 
 
 
 
Vera U19
 
Mortadelo U19
 
 
 
 
Algeciras U19
 
Recreativo U19 II
 
 
 
 
Balón de Cádiz
 
Cádiz U19 II
 
 
 
 
Córdoba U19 II
 
Atlético Antoniano U19
 
 
 
 
Pozoblanco U19
 
San Roque Cádiz U19
 
 
 
 
Real Betis U19 II
 
Cartaya U19
 
 
 
 
Rociera U19
 
San Fernando CDI U19
 
 
 
 
Sanluqueno U19 II
 
Polillas U19
 
 
 
 
Sevilla U19 II
 
Nervión U19
 
 
 
 
Albacer U19
 
Sporting Alcázar U19
 
 
 
 
Albacete U19 II
 
Élite Talavera U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Puertollano U19
 
Manchego U19
 
 
 
 
Azuqueca U19
 
Illescas U19
 
 
 
 
Ciudad de Talavera U19
 
GoalSoccer U19
 
 
 
 
EFB Miguelturra U19
 
Odelot Toletum U19
 
 
 
 
Mora U19
 
Atlético Tomelloso U19
 
 
 
 
Toledo U19
 
Miguelturreño U19
 
 
 
 
Valdepeñas U19
 
Torrijos U19
 
 
 
 
Ardoi U19
 
Lezkairu U19
 
 
 
 
Burladés U19
 
AD San Juan U19 II
 
 
 
 
Gazte Berriak U19
 
Lagunak U19
 
 
 
 
Izarra U19
 
Huarte U19
 
 
 
 
Osasuna U19 II
 
Beti Onak U19
 
 
 
 
Pamplona U19 II
 
Alsasua U19
 
 
 
 
Tudelano U19 II
 
Cirbonero U19
 
 
 
 
Txantrea U19 II
 
Peña Sport U19
 
 
 
 
Astur U19
 
Llano U19
 
 
 
 
Avilés Stadium U19
 
Barcia U19
 
 
 
 
Colegio Inmaculada U19
 
Real Oviedo U19 II
 
 
 
 
Langreo U19
 
Llanes U19
 
 
 
 
Navarro U19
 
Vallobín U19
 
 
 
 
Quirinal U19
 
Llanera U19
 
 
 
 
Roces U19
 
Juventud Estadio U19
 
 
 
 
Sporting Gijón U19 II
 
Manuel Rubio U19
 
 
 
 
Urraca U19
 
Codema U19
 
 
 
 
Colegios Diocesanos U19
 
Burgos Promesas U19
 
 
 
 
Guijuelo U19
 
Inter Amistad U19
 
 
 
 
Inter Vista Alegre U19
 
CD Victoria U19
 
 
 
 
Isoba U19
 
Santa Marta U19
 
 
 
 
La Charca U19
 
Briviesca U19
 
 
 
 
Peña U19
 
Cultural Leonesa U19 II
 
 
 
 
Puente Castro U19
 
Numancia U19
 
 
 
 
Real Valladolid U19 II
 
Ponferradina U19
 
 
 
 
Unionistas U19
 
Parquesol U19
 
 
 
 
Antiguoko U19 II
 
Danok Bat U19 II
 
 
 
 
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
 
Eibar U19 II
 
 
 
 
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
 
Hernani U19
 
 
 
 
Beasain U19
 
Galdakao U19
 
 
 
 
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
 
Indartsu U19
 
 
 
 
Leioa U19
 
Barakaldo U19
 
 
 
 
Santutxu U19
 
Real Sociedad U19 II
 
 
 
 
Vasconia U19
 
Gernika U19
 
 
 
 
Comillas U19
 
Berceo U19
 
 
 
 
Oyonesa U19
 
Logroño U19
 
 
 
 
Pradejón U19
 
Alfaro U19
 
 
 
 
San Marcial U19
 
Varea U19
 
 
 
 
SD Logroñés U19
 
Valvanera U19
 
 
 
 
Tedeón U19
 
Calahorra U19
 
 
 
 
UD Logroñés U19 II
 
River Ebro U19
 
 
 
 
Vianés U19
 
Arnedo U19
 
 
 
 
Alcañiz U19
 
Utebo U19
 
 
 
 
Amistad U19
 
Calatayud U19
 
 
 
 
Balsas Picarral U19
 
Ebro U19 II
 
 
 
 
CD San Gregorio U19
 
Santo Domingo U19
 
 
 
 
Ejea U19
 
Montecarlo U19 II
 
 
 
 
El Olivar U19
 
Teruel U19
 
 
 
 
Huesca U19
 
Actur Pablo Iglesias U19
 
 
 
 
Oliver U19
 
Fraga U19
 
 
 
 
Real Zaragoza U19 II
 
Escuela U19
 
 
 
 
Stadium Casablanca U19
 
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
 
 
 
 
Badalona U19
 
Mataró U19
 
 
 
 
Barcelona U19 II
 
Grama U19
 
 
 
 
Espanyol U19 II
 
Olot U19
 
 
 
 
Figueres U19
 
Llagostera U19
 
 
 
 
Gimnàstic Manresa U19
 
Manlleu U19
 
 
 
 
Girona U19 II
 
Reus Deportiu U19
 
 
 
 
Sants U19
 
Jàbac i Terrassa U19
 
 
 
 
UE Manresa U19
 
Damm U19 II
 
 
 
 
Alboraya U19 II
 
Valencia U19 II
 
 
 
 
Alzira U19 II
 
Atlético Benidorm U19
 
 
 
 
Catarroja U19
 
Alcoyano U19
 
 
 
 
Hércules U19
 
Castellón U19
 
 
 
 
Intangco U19
 
Villarreal U19 II
 
 
 
 
Intercity U19
 
Patacona U19
 
 
 
 
Levante U19 II
 
Vilamarxant U19
 
 
 
 
Racing Algemesí U19
 
Celtic Elche U19
 
 
 
 
Roda II
 
Torrent U19
 
 
 
 
Torre Levante U19 II
 
Elche U19 II
 
 
 
 
Atlético Rafal U19
 
Atlético Villacarlos U19
 
 
 
 
CIDE U19
 
Mallorca U19 II
 
 
 
 
Felanitx U19
 
Platges Calvià U19
 
 
 
 
Menorca U19
 
La Salle U19
 
 
 
 
Portmany U19
 
Serverense U19
 
 
 
 
San Francisco U19 II
 
Penya Arrabal U19
 
 
 
 
Santa Catalina U19
 
Manacor U19
 
 
 
 
Sporting Ciutat U19
 
Constància U19
 
 
 
 
Angers SCO
 
Saint-Étienne
 
 
 
 
Bordeaux
 
Olympique Marseille
 
 
 
 
Brest
 
Nice
 
 
 
 
Clermont
 
Reims
 
 
 
 
Lens
 
Rennes
 
 
 
 
Lille
 
Lorient
 
 
 
 
Metz
 
Strasbourg
 
 
 
 
Montpellier
 
Troyes
 
 
 
 
Nantes
 
Monaco
 
 
 
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
 
 
 
Robin Hood
 
Somerset Trojans
 
 
 
 
Atletico Granadilla W
 
Barcelona W
 
 
 
 
Atletico Madrid W
 
Real Madrid W
 
 
 
 
Huelva W
 
Valencia W
 
 
 
 
Madrid CFF W
 
Sevilla W
 
 
 
 
Rayo Vallecano W
 
Eibar W
 
 
 
 
Real Betis W
 
Levante W
 
 
 
 
Real Sociedad W
 
Athletic Club W
 
 
 
 
Villarreal W
 
Alavés W
 
 
 
 
Achamán W
 
Peña la Amistad W
 
 
 
 
Albacete II W
 
Elche II W
 
 
 
 
Arratia W
 
Nueva Montaña W
 
 
 
 
Atlético Lince W
 
Madrid III W
 
 
 
 
Aurrerá de Vitoria W
 
Monte W
 
 
 
 
Balears W
 
Vic Riuprimer W
 
 
 
 
Deportivo La Coruña II W
 
Viajes Interrías W
 
 
 
 
Discobolo-La Torre W
 
Aldaia W
 
 
 
 
Europa W
 
Pardinyes W
 
 
 
 
Extremadura W
 
Badajoz W
 
 
 
 
Friol W
 
Gijón FF W
 
 
 
 
Fundación Tenerife W
 
Puerto del Carmen W
 
 
 
 
Getafe W
 
Logroño II W
 
 
 
 
Güímar W
 
Las Majoreras W
 
 
 
 
Huesca W
 
Espanyol II W
 
 
 
 
La Cañada Atlético W
 
Sevilla II W
 
 
 
 
La Garita W
 
Llamoro W
 
 
 
 
La Rambla W
 
Granada II W
 
 
 
 
Laurus W
 
Rayo Vallecano II W
 
 
 
 
Levante II W
 
Murcia Féminas W
 
 
 
 
Málaga W
 
Salamanca W
 
 
 
 
Mislata W
 
Villarreal II W
 
 
 
 
Mos W
 
Victoria CF W
 
 
 
 
Oiartzun W
 
Añorga W
 
 
 
 
Olímpico Madrid W
 
Atlético Madrid III W
 
 
 
 
Olympia Las Rozas W
 
Almería W
 
 
 
 
Orientación Marítima W
 
Geneto del Teide W
 
 
 
 
Osasuna II W
 
Athletic Club III W
 
 
 
 
Plaza Argel W
 
CFF Albacete W
 
 
 
 
Pozuelo Alarcón W
 
Tres Cantos W
 
 
 
 
Racing Santander II W
 
Bizkerre W
 
 
 
 
Real Oviedo II W
 
León FF W
 
 
 
 
Real Sociedad II W
 
Mutilvera W
 
 
 
 
Riudoms W
 
Collerense W
 
 
 
 
Samper W
 
DNS de Belen W
 
 
 
 
San José Tablero W
 
Real Unión Tenerife II W
 
 
 
 
San Miguel W
 
Cádiz W
 
 
 
 
Sant Gabriel W
 
Transportes Alcaine II W
 
 
 
 
Sant Lluís W
 
Son Sardina W
 
 
 
 
Santa Teresa II W
 
Cacereño II W
 
 
 
 
Sárdoma W
 
Victoria FC W
 
 
 
 
Stadium Casablanca W
 
Fontsanta Fatjó W
 
 
 
 
Tarsa W
 
Unión Viera W
 
 
 
 
Toledo W
 
Valencia II W
 
 
 
 
Tolosa W
 
San Ignacio W
 
 
 
 
Torrelodones W
 
Real Madrid II W
 
 
 
 
UD Aguilas W
 
San Vicente W
 
 
 
 
Versalles W
 
Sporting Gijón II W
 
 
 
 
Villestro W
 
Umia W
 
 
 
 
Cagliari
 
Bologna
 
 
 
 
Empoli
 
Sassuolo
 
 
 
 
Genoa
 
Spezia
 
 
 
 
Hellas Verona
 
Salernitana
 
 
 
 
Inter
 
Lazio
 
 
 
 
Napoli
 
Sampdoria
 
 
 
 
Roma
 
Juventus
 
 
 
 
Torino
 
Fiorentina
 
 
 
 
Udinese
 
Atalanta
 
 
 
 
Venezia
 
Milan
 
 
 
 
FeralpiSalò
 
Seregno
 
 
 
 
Giana Erminio
 
Mantova
 
 
 
 
Legnago Salus
 
Lecco
 
 
 
 
Pergolettese
 
Calcio Padova
 
 
 
 
Piacenza
 
Virtus Verona
 
 
 
 
Pro Patria
 
Trento Calcio 1921
 
 
 
 
Pro Vercelli
 
Pro Sesto
 
 
 
 
Renate
 
Fiorenzuola
 
 
 
 
Südtirol
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
 
 
 
Triestina
 
Juventus U23
 
 
 
 
Cesena
 
Lucchese
 
 
 
 
Fermana
 
Gubbio
 
 
 
 
Grosseto
 
Pistoiese
 
 
 
 
Imolese
 
Viterbese
 
 
 
 
Olbia
 
Ancona
 
 
 
 
Pescara
 
Carrarese
 
 
 
 
Pontedera
 
Vis Pesaro
 
 
 
 
Reggiana
 
Modena
 
 
 
 
Siena
 
Teramo
 
 
 
 
Virtus Entella
 
Montevarchi
 
 
 
 
Avellino
 
Juve Stabia
 
 
 
 
Catanzaro
 
Picerno
 
 
 
 
Fidelis Andria
 
Catania
 
 
 
 
Monopoli
 
Turris
 
 
 
 
Nuova Monterosi
 
Bari 1908
 
 
 
 
Paganese
 
Latina
 
 
 
 
Palermo
 
ACR Messina
 
 
 
 
Potenza Calcio
 
Foggia
 
 
 
 
Taranto
 
Campobasso
 
 
 
 
Vibonese
 
Virtus Francavilla
 
 
 
 
Albacete U19
 
Valencia U19
 
 
 
 
Alboraya U19
 
La Nucía U19
 
 
 
 
Almería U19
 
Sevilla U19
 
 
 
 
Alzira U19
 
Archena U19
 
 
 
 
Antiguoko U19
 
Tolosa U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Madrileño U19
 
CF San José U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Perines U19
 
Arenal U19
 
 
 
 
Barcelona U19
 
Sabadell U19
 
 
 
 
Burgos CF U19
 
Alcorcón U19
 
 
 
 
Cádiz U19
 
Málaga U19
 
 
 
 
Castilleja U19
 
Recreativo Huelva U19
 
 
 
 
Cerdanyola d. Vallès U19
 
San Francisco U19
 
 
 
 
Conquense U19
 
Kelme U19
 
 
 
 
Córdoba U19
 
El Ejido U19
 
 
 
 
Coria U19
 
Calavera U19
 
 
 
 
Cornellà U19
 
Real Zaragoza U19
 
 
 
 
Covadonga U19
 
Racing Santander U19
 
 
 
 
Cultural Leonesa U19
 
Las Rozas U19
 
 
 
 
Deportivo La Coruña U19
 
Bansander U19
 
 
 
 
Ebro U19
 
Sant Andreu U19
 
 
 
 
Eibar U19
 
AD San Juan U19
 
 
 
 
Espanyol U19
 
Atlético Baleares U19
 
 
 
 
Europa U19
 
Damm U19
 
 
 
 
FC Cartagena U19
 
Roda U19
 
 
 
 
Flecha Negra U19
 
Atl. Madrid U19
 
 
 
 
Fuenlabrada U19
 
Real Valladolid U19
 
 
 
 
Getxo U19
 
Oberena U19
 
 
 
 
Gimnàstic Tarragona U19
 
Lleida U19
 
 
 
 
Granada U19
 
Sanluqueno U19
 
 
 
 
La Cruz U19
 
Rayo Majadahonda U19