Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Club Atlético Güemes
 
Guillermo Brown
 
0 1
0 3
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Instituto
 
1 0
2 0
Central Córdoba
 
Excursionistas
 
0 0
0 2
Midland
 
Deportivo Laferrere
 
1 1
2 2
Lions W
 
FQ QAS W
 
   
9 0
Southside Eagles
 
Western Pride
 
0 0
1 1
SWQ Thunder
 
Holland Park Hawks
 
2 1
6 3
Croydon Kings Res.
 
MetroStars Res.
 
1 0
1 0
Adelaide Victory
 
West Torrens Birkalla
 
0 0
1 0
Kirchbichl
 
Innsbrucker AC
 
0 0
2 0
Volders
 
Völs
 
   
1 1
Seekirchen
 
Kuchl
 
2 0
3 0
SV Innsbruck
 
Wattens II
 
0 0
4 4
Belaya Rus
 
Schuchin
 
   
2 7
Grodnensky
 
FK Cementnik
 
   
2 2
HCS-Olympia
 
Slonim City
 
   
1 2
Oshmyany
 
Chayka Zelva
 
   
2 2
Shakhtyor Res.
 
Sputnik Res.
 
   
3 0
Dinamo-BGU W
 
Bobruichanka W
 
   
4 0
Tensung
 
Gelephu
 
0 1
0 2
Volta Redonda U20
 
Nova Iguaçu U20
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Catarinense
 
Atlético Tubarão
 
1 1
2 1
Carlos Renaux
 
Barra do Garcas
 
   
0 1
Fluminense SC
 
Internacional SC
 
   
2 1
Guarani de Palhoça
 
Caçador
 
   
1 1
Nação
 
Camboriú
 
   
1 2
Boavista
 
Americano
 
0 1
0 2
Macaé
 
Madureira
 
   
1 1
Perolas Negras
 
Resende
 
0 0
0 0
Glória
 
União RS
 
0 0
1 1
Cascavel
 
Athletico PR
 
0 1
2 1
Apucarana
 
Independiente FSJ
 
1 1
1 2
Araucária
 
AA Iguaçu
 
0 1
0 2
União PR
 
PSTC
 
   
3 2
Verê
 
Prudentópolis
 
   
4 1
Osvaldo Cruz
 
Santacruzense
 
0 1
0 2
Bragantino U20
 
Nacional SP U20
 
1 1
2 3
Palmeiras W
 
Portuguesa W
 
   
4 0
São Paulo W
 
Pinda SC W
 
2 0
6 0
Ferroviária W
 
Taubaté W
 
3 0
5 0
Corinthians W
 
AERP W
 
   
10 0
Chapecoense
 
Fluminense
 
0 2
1 2
Corinthians
 
Juventude
 
0 1
1 1
Goiás
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 0
1 1
Chernomorets Balchik
 
Dunav 2010
 
   
1 2
Balkan Botevgrad
 
Etar
 
0 0
0 0
Bansko
 
Sozopol
 
2 0
3 1
Chernolomets
 
Marek
 
0 1
0 3
Levski Krumovgrad
 
Lovech
 
0 0
1 0
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
Montana
 
0 1
1 3
Partizan
 
Levski Lom
 
0 1
0 4
Rodopa Smolyan
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
0 0
0 0
Sevlievo
 
Sportist Svoge
 
0 1
0 1
Police Commissary
 
Phnom Penh Crown
 
0 2
1 4
Serbian White Eagles
 
Atletico Sporting
 
   
0 2
Valour
 
Edmonton
 
0 2
0 3
Atlético Ottawa
 
Forge
 
0 0
0 1
Santiago Morning
 
Copiapó
 
0 1
2 3
Unión La Calera
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
0 1
0 1
O'Higgins
 
Colo-Colo
 
1 0
2 3
Everton
 
Palestino
 
0 0
1 0
BIT
 
Zhenjiang Huasa
 
0 0
0 0
Hangzhou
 
Jiangxi Liansheng
 
1 0
2 0
Shaanxi Chang'an
 
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
 
0 0
0 0
Wuhan Three Towns
 
Beijing BG
 
3 0
4 0
América de Cali
 
Deportivo Cali
 
1 1
2 2
Alajuelense
 
ADR Jicaral
 
1 0
2 0
Sporting San José
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
3 0
4 0
Cartaginés
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
0 0
2 1
Santos de Guápiles
 
San Carlos
 
0 1
2 2
Bistra
 
Dugo Selo
 
0 1
0 2
HAŠK
 
Maksimir Zagreb
 
1 0
1 1
NK Lukavec
 
Lučko
 
0 0
1 0
Segesta Sisak
 
Udarnik Kurilovec
 
0 1
1 1
Trnje
 
Ponikve
 
1 0
2 0
Vrapče Zagreb
 
Trešnjevka
 
0 0
3 0
Vrbovec
 
Tekstilac Ravnice
 
1 0
1 0
Zagorec
 
Mladost Petrinja
 
2 0
4 0
Karlovac 1919
 
Gaj
 
1 0
4 0
GOSK Dubrovnik
 
Hrvace
 
0 0
0 0
HNK Zadar
 
Zmaj Makarska
 
   
0 1
Jadran LP
 
Hrvatski vitez
 
   
2 1
Junak
 
Urania Baška Voda
 
2 0
4 0
Kamen Ivanbegovina
 
Neretva Metković
 
   
1 1
Otok
 
Sloga Mravince
 
1 0
1 1
Primorac Biograd
 
Vodice
 
2 0
5 0
Zagora
 
Neretvanac Opuzen
 
1 1
2 1
Uskok Klis
 
Split
 
2 2
4 2
Karlovy Vary
 
Králův Dvůr
 
0 2
1 2
Vysočina Jihlava II
 
Velké Meziříčí
 
1 3
3 3
Znojmo
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
2 1
2 3
Banik Ostrava II
 
Uherský Brod
 
0 0
2 1
Dolní Benešov
 
Hanácká
 
0 1
0 2
Slovácko II
 
Viktoria Otrokovice
 
1 0
4 0
Slovan Rosice
 
Sigma Olomouc II
 
1 0
1 0
Vratimov
 
Uničov
 
0 2
0 3
Vrchovina
 
Blansko
 
0 0
1 3
Zlín II
 
Hlučín
 
1 0
2 0
Loko Vltavín
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
2 0
3 2
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
 
Chrudim
 
0 0
0 0
Vítkovice
 
Třinec
 
   
0 3
Aalborg Freja
 
Helsted Fremad
 
1 1
2 1
Nørrebro
 
Hvidovre
 
1 1
1 3
Duros del Balón
 
Gualaceo
 
0 1
0 1
América de Quito
 
Puerto Quito
 
0 1
1 1
Chacaritas
 
El Nacional
 
0 1
1 1
LDU Portoviejo
 
Independiente Juniors
 
0 1
0 1
Sevenoaks Town
 
Redhill
 
3 0
3 4
Bedfont Sports
 
Spelthorne Sports
 
1 0
2 0
Enfield 1893
 
Hadley
 
   
2 3
Kingstonian
 
Oxhey Jets FC
 
1 0
8 1
Charlton U23
 
Reading U23
 
1 0
3 0
Leeds U23
 
Wigan U23
 
1 2
1 2
Peterborough United U23
 
Watford U23
 
3 0
4 0
Raplamaa
 
Ararat
 
   
3 3
Tabasalu W
 
Kuressaare W
 
   
4 0
Køge
 
Sparta Prague W
 
0 0
2 0
Lyon W
 
Levante W
 
0 0
2 1
Bordeaux W
 
Wolfsburg W
 
1 1
2 1
Häcken W
 
Vålerenga W
 
1 0
3 2
Hoffenheim W
 
Rosengard W
 
2 1
3 3
Manchester City W
 
Real Madrid W
 
0 1
0 1
Armenia
 
Liechtenstein
 
1 0
1 1
Albania
 
San Marino
 
1 0
5 0
Belarus
 
Belgium
 
0 1
0 1
Greece
 
Sweden
 
0 0
2 1
Hungary
 
Andorra
 
2 0
2 1
Iceland
 
Germany
 
0 2
0 4
Italy
 
Lithuania
 
4 0
5 0
Kosovo
 
Spain
 
0 1
0 2
North Macedonia
 
Romania
 
0 0
0 0
Northern Ireland
 
Switzerland
 
0 0
0 0
Poland
 
England
 
0 0
1 1
Wales
 
Estonia
 
0 0
0 0
GrIFK U20
 
HJK U20
 
0 2
1 4
SalPa
 
Honka Akatemia
 
0 0
2 0
EPS
 
PIF
 
0 2
0 4
HJS Akatemia
 
VJS
 
1 2
2 2
MiPK
 
PEPO
 
0 8
0 11
JanPa
 
Tervakosken Pato
 
   
2 1
Ponnistajat
 
TuPS
 
   
2 1
Nancy II
 
Troyes II
 
   
1 2
Amneville
 
Sarre Union
 
   
0 4
Illkirch Graffenstaden
 
Strasbourg II
 
   
1 1
Mulhouse
 
Saint-Louis Neuweg
 
   
2 0
RC Epernay
 
Prix-lès-Mézières
 
   
0 1
Thaon
 
Raon l'Etape
 
   
1 4
BTS Neustadt
 
OSC Bremerhaven
 
1 0
1 0
Aumund-Vegesack
 
Leher TS
 
   
2 1
Borgfeld
 
Vatan Sport
 
   
0 4
Bremer SV
 
Union Bremen
 
   
4 2
Hastedt
 
Brinkumer SV
 
   
2 5
Hemelingen
 
Geestemünde
 
1 0
1 3
SFL Bremerhaven
 
Blumenthaler SV
 
   
4 2
Eintracht Northeim
 
Arminia Hannover
 
0 0
1 1
SSC Teutonia 1899
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
0 5
1 10
Oberneuland
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
0 2
0 3
Amatitlan
 
Puerto San Jose
 
0 0
0 0
Mixco
 
Agua Blanca
 
2 0
3 0
HK U19 W
 
ÍBV U19 W
 
   
3 1
Haukar U19 W
 
Thróttur / SR U19 W
 
   
1 2
Mohammedan
 
United
 
2 2
2 2
Piacenza
 
Mantova
 
0 1
2 1
Consadole Sapporo
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 1
0 3
Nara Club
 
Biwako Shiga
 
0 0
0 1
Grobiņa
 
Dinamo Riga
 
1 0
1 0
Kedah
 
UiTM
 
1 1
3 3
Raya2
 
Tampico Madero
 
0 0
0 0
Cancún
 
Venados
 
0 0
0 1
Tlaxcala
 
Tapatío
 
0 0
2 0
Ulaanbaatar
 
BCH Lions
 
1 0
3 1
Khoromkhon
 
Athletic 220
 
0 1
1 2
Khangarid
 
UB Mazaalaynuud
 
0 0
2 0
SP Falcons
 
Deren
 
0 1
0 2
Erchim
 
Ulaanbaatar City
 
0 0
5 1
Cliftonville W
 
Crusaders Strikers W
 
1 0
2 1
Sion Swifts W
 
Derry City W
 
0 0
1 0
Brattvåg
 
Fløya
 
2 0
3 1
Klepp W
 
Amazon Grimstad W
 
0 0
2 0
Brann U19
 
Rosenborg U19
 
1 0
6 0
PCAA
 
Lyallpur
 
0 0
0 0
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
 
Sokół Sieniawa
 
0 0
0 1
Jagiellonia II
 
Swit
 
0 0
0 1
Avia Swidnik
 
Cracovia Kraków II
 
1 0
1 0
Czarni Połaniec
 
Wisłoka Dębica
 
0 1
0 1
Górnik Zabrze II
 
Miedź Legnica II
 
1 0
1 0
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
 
0 0
0 1
Unia Skierniewice
 
Kutno
 
0 1
1 2
Brzeg
 
Polonia Bytom
 
0 2
1 3
Korona Rzeszow
 
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
 
0 1
1 1
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
 
Ślęza Wrocław
 
2 0
3 0
Wikielec
 
Legia Warszawa II
 
1 0
1 0
Bałtyk Gdynia
 
Elana Toruń
 
2 0
2 3
Błonianka Błonie
 
Ursus Warszawa
 
   
2 2
Falubaz Zielona Góra
 
Kluczbork
 
0 0
2 0
Goczałkowice Zdrój
 
Piast Żmigród
 
2 0
4 0
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
 
Pawłowice Śląskie
 
0 0
0 0
Jarota Jarocin
 
Pogon Szczecin II
 
1 0
1 1
KSZO
 
Tomasovia Tomaszów
 
1 0
2 0
Legionovia Legionowo
 
Znicz Biała Piska
 
0 0
1 0
ŁKS Łódź II
 
Pilica Białobrzegi
 
2 0
2 3
Pelikan Łowicz
 
Mamry Giżycko
 
0 1
1 1
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
 
NKP Podhale
 
   
1 1
Sokół Kleczew
 
Przodkowo
 
1 0
2 0
Stal Stalowa Wola
 
Łagów
 
   
2 0
Starogard Gdański
 
Unia Janikowo
 
0 0
0 1
Świt Skolwin
 
Baltyk Koszalin
 
0 0
0 1
Unia Tarnów
 
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
 
1 0
2 2
Wisla Sandomierz
 
Chełmianka Chełm
 
   
0 2
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
 
Stargard Szczeciński
 
0 1
1 4
Stolem Gniewino
 
Polonia Środa
 
0 1
1 4
Kluczevia Stargard
 
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
 
1 0
1 1
Polonia Warszawa
 
Sokół Aleksandrów
 
1 0
1 0
Wissa Szczuczyn
 
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
 
1 2
1 4
1910 Oradea
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
2 0
2 1
Dacia Unirea Brăila
 
Petrolul 52
 
0 0
1 1
Dunărea Călăraşi
 
Astra
 
1 0
1 0
Hușana Huși
 
CSM Iaşi
 
0 0
0 1
Năvodari
 
Unirea Slobozia
 
0 1
0 6
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
 
SCM Gloria Buzau
 
0 2
0 5
Şcolar Reşiţa
 
Ripensia Timişoara
 
0 1
1 2
SR Municipal Braşov
 
Csikszereda
 
1 3
2 6
Tunari
 
Concordia Chiajna
 
0 1
0 1
Unirea Bascov
 
CSM Slatina
 
0 1
0 1
Unirea Dej
 
FCM Baia Mare
 
0 0
0 1
Dinamo Barnaul
 
Volga Ulyanovsk
 
0 2
0 2
Chayka
 
Mashuk-KMV
 
1 0
3 0
Forte Taganrog
 
Dinamo Stavropol'
 
1 0
2 1
Rotor-2
 
Tuapse
 
0 1
0 1
Kuban Kholding
 
Chernomorets
 
0 1
0 3
Makhachkala
 
SKA Rostov
 
0 0
0 1
Druzhba
 
Biolog
 
0 0
1 1
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
 
Essentuki
 
0 0
1 1
Zenit U19
 
Chertanovo U20
 
0 0
0 1
Al Shoalah
 
Al Sahel
 
0 1
1 1
Al Wahda
 
Al Akhdoud
 
2 0
2 1
Al Khaleej
 
Al Jeel
 
1 1
1 1
Celtic II
 
Gala Fairydean Rovers
 
1 0
2 0
Stirling University
 
Civil Service Strollers
 
0 0
1 2
Dubocica
 
IMT Novi Beograd