Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Apolonia Fier
 
Kukësi
 
0 1
1 3
Bylis Ballsh
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 0
0 1
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 0
0 1
Laçi
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 1
1 1
Ferroviário do Huambo
 
Recreativo do Libolo
 
   
1 0
Académica do Lobito
 
Santa Rita
 
   
1 0
Petro de Luanda
 
Interclube
 
   
1 0
Progresso
 
Wiliete
 
   
0 0
Rosario Central
 
Boca Unidos
 
0 2
0 3
Atlético Concepción
 
Deportivo YPF
 
   
1 1
Atlético El Carmen
 
Atlético Cuyaya
 
   
1 1
Atlético Posadas
 
Deportivo Victoria
 
0 0
1 2
Defensores Glew
 
Unidos Lisandro Olmos
 
1 0
1 0
Deportiva Bowen
 
San Martín Mendoza
 
   
0 1
Deportivo El Galpón
 
Sportivo Guzmán
 
   
1 3
FADEP
 
Quiroga
 
1 0
1 0
Jorge Newbery CR
 
CAI
 
   
1 1
Malvinas Federal
 
Atlético Paraná
 
   
0 1
Sportivo Urquiza
 
Libertad Concordia
 
   
2 2
Talleres de Perico
 
AH Zapla
 
0 1
1 1
Villa San Antoni
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
   
2 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
La Merced Salta
 
1 2
1 3
Sportivo Villa Quebrada
 
Jorge Newbery VM
 
2 0
2 1
9 de Julio Rafaela
 
ADIUR
 
3 1
3 1
Alianza Futbolística
 
Defensores Potrero Funes
 
0 1
3 1
Atlético Carcarañ
 
Ben Hur
 
3 2
3 3
Formación Roma
 
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
0 0
1 2
Newcastle Jets
 
Brisbane Roar
 
1 1
1 2
Perth Glory
 
Adelaide United
 
2 1
5 3
Al Ittihad
 
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
 
0 1
1 2
Al Shabbab Manama
 
Isa Town
 
1 1
3 1
Rahmatgonj MFS
 
Sheikh Russel
 
0 0
0 1
Kortrijk
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 2
0 2
AS Eupen
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
2 1
3 1
Mechelen
 
Standard Liège
 
0 1
0 4
Antwerp
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 0
1 0
Club Brugge
 
KV Oostende
 
1 1
2 1
Cabofriense
 
América RJ
 
0 0
0 0
Friburguense
 
Americano
 
1 1
1 1
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
 
Nova Iguaçu
 
0 1
1 2
Caucaia
 
Pacajus
 
   
3 2
Brasiliense
 
Vitória ES
 
1 0
4 0
Fast Clube
 
Independente PA
 
0 1
0 2
Aparecidense
 
Aquidauanense
 
1 0
7 0
Palmas
 
Real Noroeste
 
0 0
2 0
Sinop
 
Águia Negra
 
0 0
4 0
São Raimundo RR
 
Galvez
 
1 0
3 4
Botafogo
 
Atlético GO
 
0 0
1 3
Bahia
 
Athletico PR
 
0 0
1 0
Grêmio
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 1
1 1
Coritiba
 
Fluminense
 
2 0
3 3
Paraná
 
Cuiabá
 
0 1
0 2
Guarani
 
Vitória
 
1 1
1 2
Náutico
 
Oeste
 
3 0
4 1
Melipilla
 
Puerto Montt
 
0 0
2 2
O'Higgins
 
Univ. Concepción
 
0 0
0 0
Deportes Linares
 
Independiente
 
0 0
0 0
San Antonio Unido
 
Fernández Vial
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
1 0
2 0
San Carlos
 
Guadalupe
 
0 0
1 0
Olympiakos
 
Enosis
 
0 0
0 1
APOEL
 
Apollon
 
1 0
2 1
Baník Ostrava
 
Slovácko
 
0 0
1 2
České Budějovice
 
Příbram
 
0 1
2 1
Opava
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 1
0 3
Ústí nad Labem
 
Slavia Praha II
 
1 1
2 4
Wadi Degla
 
Al Masry
 
1 1
1 3
Huddersfield Town Res.
 
Grimsby Town Res.
 
3 0
5 1
Norwich City
 
Bristol City
 
1 0
2 0
Brentford
 
Luton Town
 
1 0
1 0
Cardiff City
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 0
0 1
Huddersfield Town
 
Millwall
 
0 1
0 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 1
1 2
Birmingham City
 
Preston North End
 
0 0
0 1
Boston United
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
1 1
Manchester City W
 
Chelsea W
 
0 1
2 2
Cambridge City
 
Grays Athletic
 
   
   
Romford
 
Maldon & Tiptree
 
   
   
Manchester City
 
Aston Villa
 
0 0
2 0
Fulham
 
Manchester United
 
1 1
1 2
Sheffield Utd U23
 
Hull City U23
 
3 0
4 2
Awassa Kenema
 
Sidama Bunna
 
1 0
2 0
Fasil Ketema
 
Adama Kenema
 
0 0
4 0
Clermont
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
1 1
1 1
Toulouse
 
Niort
 
1 0
1 0
Nancy
 
Sochaux
 
0 0
0 1
Guingamp
 
Caen
 
0 1
1 3
Olympique Marseille
 
Lens
 
0 0
0 1
Hallescher FC
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
0 0
0 0
MSV Duisburg
 
Magdeburg
 
1 0
1 2
Schalke 04
 
Köln
 
0 1
1 2
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Stuttgart
 
1 0
3 0
Augsburg
 
Bayern München
 
0 1
0 1
Freiburg
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1 1
2 2
RB Leipzig
 
Union Berlin
 
0 0
1 0
Bahlinger SC
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
0 0
0 0
Balingen
 
Hessen Kassel
 
1 0
2 0
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
SV Steinbach
 
0 1
0 1
Kickers Offenbach
 
Elversberg
 
0 0
0 0
Ulm
 
Teutonia WS
 
1 0
2 3
Ebusua Dwarfs
 
Asante Kotoko
 
0 0
0 1
Aris
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
2 0
2 0
Volos NFC
 
OFI
 
2 0
2 0
PAOK
 
Larissa
 
2 0
5 0
Panaitolikos
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 1
0 3
AEK Athens
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
1 0
2 0
Diagoras
 
Panachaiki
 
1 1
1 1
OF Ierapetra
 
Karaiskakis
 
2 2
2 2
Trikala
 
Apollon Larissa
 
1 0
1 0
Xanthi
 
Ionikos
 
0 0
1 0
Levadiakos
 
Kissamikos
 
0 1
1 1
Ferencváros
 
Diósgyőr
 
0 0
0 1
Aizawl
 
Gokulam
 
1 0
2 0
Arrows
 
NEROCA
 
0 2
0 4
Kerala Blasters
 
Bengaluru
 
0 1
2 1
Barito Putera
 
Bhayangkara
 
   
   
Bali United
 
Borneo
 
   
   
Persik Kediri
 
Persita
 
   
   
Madura United
 
Persebaya Surabaya
 
   
   
Padideh Khorasan
 
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
1 0
1 0
Paykan
 
Mes Rafsanjan
 
1 1
2 3
Zob Ahan
 
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
0 0
0 0
Udinese
 
Atalanta
 
1 1
1 1
Alessandria
 
Como
 
0 1
0 2
Matelica Calcio
 
Carpi
 
0 0
1 0
Bisceglie
 
Casertana
 
0 0
0 1
Arconatese
 
Folgore Caratese
 
0 2
1 4
Borgosesia
 
Città di Varese
 
1 1
1 3
Bra
 
Derthona
 
2 0
2 2
Casale
 
Chieri
 
0 0
0 0
Castellanzese
 
Sestri Levante
 
0 0
1 2
Gozzano
 
Caronnese
 
1 1
2 1
Lavagnese
 
Pro Imperia
 
1 0
2 0
Legnano
 
Fossano
 
2 0
2 1
Saluzzo
 
PDHAE
 
1 0
2 1
Sanremo
 
Vado
 
0 0
1 0
Breno
 
Nibionnoggiono
 
0 0
0 1
Vis Nova Giussano
 
Villa d'Almè
 
0 0
2 1
Ambrosiana
 
Campodarsego
 
0 3
1 5
Belluno
 
Virtus Bolzano
 
2 0
2 1
Clodiense
 
Manzanese
 
0 0
0 0
Este
 
Cartigliano
 
1 0
2 0
Mestre
 
Montebelluna
 
0 1
3 1
Trento Calcio 1921
 
Adriese
 
0 0
0 0
Union ArzignanoChiampo
 
Cjarlins Muzane
 
1 0
3 2
Union Feltre
 
Caldiero Terme
 
0 1
2 2
Union S. Giorgio-Sedico
 
Luparense
 
0 0
0 0
Aglianese
 
Corticella
 
0 0
0 0
Bagnolese
 
Correggese
 
0 0
1 0
Fiorenzuola
 
Forlì
 
0 0
0 1
Seravezza
 
Progresso
 
1 0
1 2
San Donato Tavarnelle
 
Scandicci
 
1 0
1 0
Sangiovannese
 
Robur Siena
 
0 1
1 2
Castelfidardo Calcio
 
Vastese
 
1 1
1 1
FC Rieti
 
Porto Sant'Elpidio
 
2 0
3 1
Arzachena
 
Team Nuova Florida
 
2 0
2 2
SSC Giugliano
 
Carbonia
 
0 1
2 3
Brindisi
 
Molfetta Calcio
 
0 2
1 2
Gravina
 
Città di Fasano
 
1 0
3 0
Rende
 
Santa Maria Cilento
 
1 0
1 0
Troina
 
Castrovillari
 
0 1
0 1
Juventus
 
Napoli
 
0 0
2 0
Coast Stima
 
Nairobi Stima
 
2 1
3 1
Nakumatt
 
Soy United
 
0 0
1 1
Vihiga Bullets
 
MCF
 
0 1
1 1
APS Bomet
 
SoNy Sugar
 
   
4 5
Fortune Sacco
 
Murang'a SEAL
 
1 0
1 0
Kisumu All Stars
 
Chemelil
 
0 0
1 0
Migori Youth
 
Kibera Black Stars
 
   
2 1
Modern Coast Rangers
 
Shabana
 
2 1
2 2
Mwatate United
 
Police
 
   
1 2
Talanta
 
Silibwet
 
0 0
2 0
Naxxar Lions
 
Pembroke Athleta
 
0 2
0 3
Nouadhibou
 
Inter Nouakchott
 
2 0
3 1
Police
 
Ksar
 
0 0
0 1
Cancún
 
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
0 0
0 0
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Tepatitlán de Morelos
 
0 1
0 1
Tlaxcala
 
Morelia
 
2 0
2 1
Racing de Casablanca
 
Tihad Casablanca
 
1 2
2 2
FC Emmen
 
SC Heerenveen
 
1 0
1 2
Feyenoord
 
Heracles
 
1 1
3 2
AZ Alkmaar
 
Ajax
 
0 1
0 1
Kwara United
 
Enyimba
 
1 0
1 0
Ballymena United U20
 
Crusaders U20
 
   
   
Dungannon Swifts U20
 
Portadown U20
 
   
   
Glenavon U20
 
Carrick Rangers U20
 
   
   
Larne U20
 
Cliftonville U20
 
   
   
Vila Real
 
Paredes
 
2 1
2 1
Sanjoanense
 
Anadia
 
0 1
1 1
Fabril Barreiro
 
Rabo Peixe
 
0 0
0 0
Olimpico do Montijo
 
Fontinhas
 
1 0
1 0
Olhanense
 
Pinhalnovense
 
1 0
1 0
Sporting Braga
 
Benfica
 
1 1
2 1
Al Kharitiyath
 
Al Gharafa
 
0 0
1 2
Al Sadd
 
Al Khor
 
4 0
7 0
Al Sailiya
 
Al Ahli
 
0 0
0 0
Al Feiha
 
Al Nahdha
 
1 1
1 2
Al Jabalain
 
Ohod
 
1 0
2 1
Al Khaleej
 
Al Jeel
 
0 1
2 2
Al Najoom
 
Al-Thuqbah
 
1 1
1 3
Dhamk
 
Al Batin
 
1 0
2 0
Al Hilal
 
Al Taawon
 
1 0
2 0
Al Nassr
 
Al Wahda
 
1 1
3 1
Livingston
 
Celtic
 
1 2
2 2
Elman
 
Banadir
 
   
0 1
Black Leopards
 
Cape Town City
 
0 1
0 2
Maritzburg United
 
TS Galaxy
 
0 1
0 3
Moroka Swallows
 
Chippa United
 
1 0
1 1
Orlando Pirates
 
Golden Arrows
 
0 0
0 0
Stellenbosch
 
Baroka
 
0 1
2 3
SuperSport United
 
AmaZulu
 
0 1
1 1
Córdoba
 
Real Sociedad
 
0 0
0 2
Alcoyano
 
Real Madrid
 
0 1
1 1
Getafe
 
Huesca
 
0 0
1 0
Real Betis
 
Celta de Vigo
 
2 1
2 1
Villarreal
 
Granada
 
1 1
2 2
Deportivo Coruña U19 II
 
Victoria CF U19
 
   
3 0
Madrid CFF W
 
Logroño W
 
1 0
2 0
Barcelona W
 
Rayo Vallecano W
 
4 0
7 0
Salamanca CF UDS
 
Compostela
 
1 0
3 0
Villarreal II
 
Peña Deportiva
 
0 0
2 0
Navalcarnero
 
SS Reyes
 
0 1
1 1
Atl. Madrid U19
 
Rayo Majadahonda U19
 
   
4 0
Mallorca U19
 
San Francisco U19
 
   
2 1
Leioa U19
 
Danok Bat U19
 
   
3 1
Eibar U19
 
Antiguoko U19
 
   
4 0
Roda U19
 
Levante U19
 
   
1 2
Santutxu U19
 
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
 
   
3 0
Yague
 
Logroñés II
 
0 0
2 0
Robres
 
Brea
 
1 1
1 2
Fraga
 
Huesca II
 
0 0
0 1
Atletico Ibanes
 
Almansa
 
0 0
1 0
Huracán Balazote
 
Calvo Sotelo
 
1 0
1 2
Pedroñeras
 
Azuqueca
 
0 0
0 1
Marchamalo
 
Madridejos
 
0 0
1 0
Illescas
 
Guadalajara
 
0 1
1 2
Siete Villas
 
Barquereño
 
0 0
3 0
Gernika
 
Deusto