Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 0
1 0
CS Constantine U21
 
Aïn M'lila U21
 
1 0
1 0
JSM Skikda U21
 
JS Saoura U21
 
0 0
0 0
NA Hussein Dey U21
 
ASO Chlef U21
 
0 1
3 3
CS Constantine
 
Aïn M'lila
 
0 0
0 1
JSM Skikda
 
JS Saoura
 
0 0
1 0
NA Hussein Dey
 
ASO Chlef
 
0 0
1 0
La Merced Salta
 
Villa San Antoni
 
   
0 0
Melbourne City
 
Newcastle Jets
 
   
   
Newcastle Jets
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
0 1
1 2
Newcastle Jets W
 
Sydney W
 
1 0
1 2
Al-Najma
 
Busaiteen
 
0 0
1 0
Budaiya
 
Al Ahli
 
1 0
1 0
Manama
 
Malkiya
 
0 0
1 0
Juventude U23
 
Ceará U23
 
   
0 2
Atlético GO
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 0
0 0
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Avaí
 
0 0
0 1
CRB
 
Confiança
 
0 0
2 0
Náutico
 
Paraná
 
1 1
2 1
Operário PR
 
Oeste
 
0 0
2 0
Deportes Iquique
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 0
0 1
Cobresal
 
Audax Italiano
 
1 1
1 2
AC Rangers
 
Renaissance
 
   
0 1
ASAS
 
Barwaqo / CCO
 
   
5 0
Q5 / Nourie Transit
 
Hayabley
 
   
2 2
Police Nationale
 
Arta / SIHD
 
   
1 2
National Bank of Egypt
 
Pyramids FC
 
0 0
0 0
Wadi Degla
 
ENPPI
 
0 0
1 2
Ceramica Cleopatra
 
Al Ahly
 
0 0
0 2
Al Merreikh
 
Masr
 
   
1 1
Coca-Cola
 
Sers Elyan
 
1 0
3 0
El Seka El Hadid
 
El Zarqa
 
1 0
2 0
Nojom El Mostabel
 
Nasr
 
1 1
1 1
Petrojet
 
El Daklyeh
 
0 0
0 0
Porto Suez
 
Olympic El Qanah
 
1 0
1 0
Tanta
 
Suez
 
   
0 2
Tersana
 
Gomhoreyat Shepin
 
0 0
1 0
Abu Qir Semad
 
El Hamam
 
0 0
1 1
Al Jazeera
 
Beni Ebeid
 
   
1 0
Alaab Damanhour
 
El Raja
 
   
1 1
Dekernes
 
Pharco
 
   
0 1
El Olympi
 
El Mansura
 
1 2
2 2
Haras El Hodood
 
Biyala
 
   
2 0
Maleyet Kafr El Zayiat
 
Sporting Alexandria
 
   
2 1
Aston Villa
 
Liverpool
 
1 1
1 4
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Crystal Palace
 
1 0
1 0
Charlton Athletic
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 1
0 2
Burton Albion U18
 
Notts County U18
 
   
1 4
Châteauroux
 
Guingamp
 
0 0
2 3
Dunkerque
 
Troyes
 
0 0
0 0
Le Havre
 
Valenciennes
 
0 0
0 2
Nancy
 
Rodez
 
1 1
2 2
Niort
 
Amiens SC
 
0 2
0 2
Paris
 
Ajaccio
 
0 1
1 1
Pau
 
Chambly
 
0 1
1 3
Sochaux
 
Clermont
 
0 0
0 0
Bastia-Borgo
 
Red Star
 
0 0
3 1
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
Lyon Duchère
 
0 1
0 1
Concarneau
 
Orléans
 
1 1
1 3
Sète
 
Avranches
 
0 0
0 0
Villefranche
 
Stade Briochin
 
1 0
1 0
Boulogne
 
Annecy
 
0 0
0 1
Laval
 
Créteil
 
0 2
1 2
Le Mans
 
Cholet
 
0 0
2 0
Karlsruher SC
 
Greuther Fürth
 
2 2
3 2
Sandhausen
 
Heidenheim
 
2 0
4 0
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Verl
 
2 0
2 2
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Bayern München
 
2 2
3 2
Wa All Stars
 
WAFA
 
0 0
1 0
NorthEast United
 
Hyderabad
 
2 2
2 4
Persik Kediri
 
Persela
 
   
   
Arema
 
Bhayangkara
 
   
   
Persebaya Surabaya
 
PSS Sleman
 
   
   
Ahi Akko
 
Elnahada Nazareth
 
   
   
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
 
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
 
   
   
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
 
Ironi Bnei Kabul
 
   
   
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
   
   
Hapoel Gedera
 
Bnei Eilat
 
   
   
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
   
   
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
 
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla
 
   
   
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
 
Tzeirey Tamra
 
   
   
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
 
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
 
   
   
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
Otzma Holon
 
   
   
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
   
   
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
 
Beitar Ashdod
 
   
   
MS Kfar Kama
 
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
 
   
   
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
   
   
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
 
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
   
   
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
 
   
   
Tzeirei Sakhnin
 
Bnei Bir al-Maksur
 
   
   
Posta Rangers
 
Nairobi City Stars
 
1 0
1 1
Ulinzi Stars
 
Vihiga United
 
0 0
0 0
APS Bomet
 
MCF
 
0 1
1 2
Modern Coast Rangers
 
Chemelil
 
   
2 0
Al Qadsia
 
Al Tadhamon
 
2 0
2 0
Burgan
 
Al Kuwait
 
0 2
0 2
Necaxa W
 
Cruz Azul W
 
0 1
0 2
Mazatlán U20
 
Necaxa U20
 
   
2 0
Tijuana U20
 
Pumas UNAM U20
 
2 0
4 1
De Graafschap
 
Telstar
 
2 0
2 0
MVV Maastricht
 
Jong Utrecht
 
0 1
0 2
NEC
 
Excelsior
 
0 2
3 2
Almere City
 
FC Eindhoven
 
0 0
0 0
NAC Breda
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
1 0
2 2
SC Cambuur
 
FC Volendam
 
0 0
0 1
Al-Nahda
 
Bahla
 
0 0
1 1
Dhofar
 
Muscat
 
1 0
2 0
Al-Musannah
 
Al Suwaiq
 
0 0
1 0
Al-Ittihad
 
Al-Rustaq
 
0 1
1 2
Águeda
 
Sanjoanense
 
0 0
1 1
Nacional
 
Sporting CP
 
0 1
0 2
Benfica
 
Tondela
 
0 0
2 0
Rio Ave
 
Portimonense
 
0 0
3 0
Famalicão
 
Porto
 
1 2
1 4
Al Duhail
 
Al Wakrah
 
6 1
8 1
Al Arabi
 
Al Ahli
 
1 0
1 0
Al Khor
 
Umm Salal
 
0 1
0 1
Cailungo
 
Pennarossa
 
   
   
Cosmos
 
Juvenes / Dogana
 
   
   
Faetano
 
San Giovanni
 
   
   
Folgore
 
Fiorentino
 
   
   
La Fiorita
 
Tre Fiori
 
   
   
Libertas
 
Virtus
 
   
   
Tre Penne
 
Domagnano
 
   
   
Al Batin
 
Al Hilal
 
1 2
2 2
Al Quadisiya
 
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
2 0
3 1
Al Nassr
 
Al-Ain
 
0 0
3 0
Queen's Park
 
Queen of the South
 
0 1
0 3
Cape Town All Stars
 
Polokwane City
 
1 0
2 0
Stellenbosch
 
Black Leopards
 
0 1
1 1
Celta de Vigo
 
Villarreal
 
0 4
0 4
Real Zaragoza
 
UD Logroñés
 
1 0
2 0
Maspalomas U19 II
 
Las Palmas U19 II
 
   
   
Guía U19
 
Atlético GC U19
 
   
   
Unión Viera W
 
Achamán W
 
   
   
Al Sahel
 
Foutoua
 
0 0
0 0
Horriya
 
Taliya
 
1 2
1 2
Jabala
 
Al Ittihad
 
1 1
1 1
Shorta
 
Al Jaish
 
1 0
1 1
Teshrin
 
Al-Horgelah
 
2 0
2 1
Wahda
 
Hottin
 
0 0
0 0
Wathba
 
Karama
 
0 0
0 0
Slimane
 
Stade Tunisien
 
0 1
1 2
Bani Yas
 
Al Ittihad Kalba
 
0 0
1 1
Al Sharjah
 
Al Wasl
 
0 0
0 0
Al Thaid
 
Dibba Al Fujairah
 
0 0
0 1
Al-Taawon
 
Al Hamriyah
 
0 1
1 1
Masfut
 
Al Arabi
 
1 1
3 1
Academica Clinceni
 
Argeş
 
   
4 1
Lausanne Sport
 
Neuchâtel Xamax
 
   
1 1
MOL Vidi
 
Rijeka
 
   
1 0
Teplice
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
0 0
1 0
Brühl
 
Winterthur
 
   
   
Vaduz
 
Rapperswil-Jona
 
   
   
Kuwait
 
Lebanon
 
   
   
Kabwe Warriors
 
Zanaco
 
1 1
1 2
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.