Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Albania - Superliga Top▲
Vllaznia Shkodër
1 - 0
Laçi 1-0H2HOdds+
  23' K. Nwabueze
O. Gocaj 45+2' 1 - 0  
Skënderbeu Korçë
1 - 0
Flamurtari 0-0H2HOdds+
  7' O. Gocaj
U. Mara 87'  
  88' V. Zeqaj
  88' V. Zeqaj
N. Gripshi 90+5' 1 - 0  
Teuta Durrës
1 - 0
Bylis Ballsh 1-0H2HOdds+
  20' E. Ndreca
S. Kallaku 24'  
R. Arapi 34' 1 - 0  
Tirana
3 - 0
Luftëtari Gjirokastër 3-0H2HOdds+
I. Dunga 30' 1 - 0  
G. Halili 32' 2 - 0  
I. Batha 45' 3 - 0  
-   Algeria - Algeria Youth League Top▲
Aïn M'lila U21
0 - 2
JS Saoura U21 0-0H2HOdds 
ASO Chlef U21
1 - 2
NA Hussein Dey U21 0-1H2HOdds 
ES Sétif U21
3 - 3
MC Oran U21 1-2H2HOdds 
USM Bel Abbès U21
1 - 0
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Algeria - Ligue 1 Top▲
ASO Chlef
0 - 0
NA Hussein Dey 0-0H2HOdds 
ES Sétif
1 - 1
MC Oran 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 48' Z. Motrani
S. Radouani 70' 1 - 1  
H. Laribi 87'  
USM Bel Abbès
1 - 3
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Belhocini 35' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 47' S. Arroussi
  1 - 2 58' A. Aissa El Bey
  1 - 3 77'
  90+1'
90+1'  
-   Algeria - Ligue 2 Top▲
AS Khroub
1 - 0
MO Béjaïa 0-0H2HOdds 
DRB Tadjenanet
2 - 0
Annaba 0-0H2HOdds 
JSM Béjaïa
0 - 0
Tlemcen 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Angola - Girabola Top▲
Interclube
3 - 0
Ferroviário do Huambo  H2HOdds 
Onze Bravos
1 - 0
Sagrada Esperança  H2HOdds 
Recreativo do Libolo
2 - 0
Wiliete  H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Top▲
Colegiales
2 - 2
Comunicaciones 0-1H2HOdds+
E. Vicente 0'  
  0' M. Puch
  0 - 1 4' M. Zárate
D. Chávez 50' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 68' M. Giménez
J. Rousseau 80' 2 - 2  
Flandria
1 - 2
Defensores Unidos 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' N. Toloza
  0 - 2 55' M. Escobar
J. Randazzo 88' 1 - 2  
Sacachispas
1 - 1
Almirante Brown 0-0H2HOdds+
  55' A. Dattola
M. Falón 74' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 86' A. Barrionuevo
-   Argentina - Primera B Nacional Top▲
Temperley
1 - 1
Nueva Chicago 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Prieto 6'  
  38' D. Díaz
F. Fattori 69'  
L. Rinaldi 75' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 86' L. Baima
Atlanta
1 - 0
Atletico Mitre 1-0H2HOdds+
L. López 22' 1 - 0  
  44' A. Rébola
  69' M. Rivadero
Barracas Central
2 - 2
Alvarado 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' J. Zules
G. Bojanich 30'  
  35' L. Fernández
  0 - 2 41' G. Rivero
C. Valenzuela 45+2' 1 - 2  
F. Oreja 83'  
C. Arce 87' 2 - 2  
  88' L. Teijo
M. Rodríguez 90'  
  90+1' S. Giordana
  90+1'
Deportivo Morón
1 - 0
Guillermo Brown 0-0H2HOdds+
N. Martínez 13'  
  34' J. Bonetto
E. Mayola 43'  
  45+1' C. García
E. Ciaccheri 82' 1 - 0  
89'  
  90+1'
San Martín San Juan
0 - 1
Estudiantes Caseros 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Barrios 32'  
  58' T. Albarracín
73'  
89'  
90+2'  
  0 - 1 90+3'
Gimnasia Jujuy
2 - 1
Chacarita Juniors 1-0H2HOdds+
G. Castillejos 24' 1 - 0  
S. Sánchez 38'  
  1 - 1 47' B. Mieres
  50' N. Montoya
M. Córdoba 85' 2 - 1  
A. Frezzotti 90'  
Independiente Rivadavia
3 - 2
Ferro Carril Oeste 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Viguet 8' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 23' R. Tesuri
J. Navas 50' 2 - 1  
  55' S. Olivarez
G. Klusener 71' 3 - 1  
S. Mayorga 73'  
  73'
  3 - 2 76' S. Olivarez
P. Palacio 84'  
-   Argentina - Superliga Top▲
Arsenal de Sarandi
0 - 2
San Lorenzo 0-2H2HOdds+
G. Álvarez 25'  
  29' M. Senesi
  0 - 1 33' J. Ramírez
  0 - 2 44' N. Blandi
  47' L. Menossi
G. Álvarez 55'  
F. Sbuttoni 83'  
Gimnasia La Plata
0 - 1
Defensa y Justicia 0-0H2HOdds+
  32' D. Rodríguez
M. Torsiglieri 43'  
  63' H. Martínez
  0 - 1 73' R. Delgado
A. Martín 74'  
C. Spinelli 76'  
Vélez Sarsfield
3 - 1
Newell's Old Boys 1-1H2HOdds+
N. Domínguez 30' 1 - 0  
  32' A. Rodríguez
  1 - 1 38' M. Rodríguez
  38' M. Rodríguez
N. Domínguez 62' 2 - 1  
A. Bouzat 64'  
L. Robertone 65'  
L. Janson 71' 3 - 1  
  76' S. Gentiletti
  78' M. Fórmica
M. Romero 80'  
  87' Julián Fernández
Rosario Central
1 - 1
Patronato 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Caruzzo 10'  
M. Lovera 33' 1 - 0  
  45+1' S. Rosales
  55' D. Lemos
  57' J. Chicco
F. Rinaudo 63'  
  63' L. Mancinelli
  1 - 1 65' J. Chicco
  82' G. Ávalos
E. Brítez 87'  
Independiente
2 - 0
Colón 1-0H2HOdds+
  5' C. Bernardi
L. Acevedo 12' 1 - 0  
P. Pérez 27'  
  35' F. Lértora
  74' F. Zuqui
S. Romero 90+4' 2 - 0  
-   Armenia - Premier League Top▲
Lori
1 - 0
Artsakh 1-0H2HOdds+
G. Aghekyan 10' 1 - 0  
Banants
1 - 1
Gandzasar 0-0H2HOdds+
V. Ayvazyan 51' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 53' A. Bareghamyan
-   Australia - Brisbane Premier League Top▲
Acacia Ridge
1 - 3
Grange Thistle 1-1H2HOdds 
Albany Creek Excelsior
2 - 2
Toowong 0-2H2HOdds 
Bayside United
0 - 0
The Gap 0-0H2HOdds+
  86'
Caboolture
6 - 0
North Pine 4-0H2HOdds 
Univ. Queensland
0 - 1
Centenary Stormers 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Australia - New South Wales Top▲
Wollongong Wolves
1 - 2
Sydney United  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Npl Queensland Top▲
Peninsula Power
6 - 1
Gold Coast United 5-1H2HOdds 
Redlands United
0 - 2
Queensland Lions 0-1H2HOdds 
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
8 - 1
SWQ Thunder 3-0H2HOdds 
Magpies Crusaders
0 - 11
Brisbane Strikers 0-5H2HOdds 
Western Pride
1 - 3
Brisbane City 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Npl South Australian Top▲
Adelaide Comets
1 - 0
Campbelltown City 0-0H2HOdds+
74' 1 - 0  
Adelaide Raiders
0 - 4
NE MetroStars 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 40' C. Esposito
  0 - 2 47' D. Godley
  0 - 3 67' D. Godley
  0 - 4 89'
Adelaide Olympic
2 - 0
Adelaide Blue Eagles 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Npl Tasmania Top▲
Clarence United
1 - 4
Launceston City 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' N. Mies
  0 - 2 65' N. Mies
  0 - 3 69' N. Mies
J. Ebini 70' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 84' M. Mitreski
Hobart Zebras
1 - 2
Glenorchy Knights 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27' J. Clay
D. Walsh 48' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 51' N. Naden
Olympia Warriors
3 - 0
Kingborough Lions 2-0H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Npl Western Australia Top▲
Cockburn City
3 - 4
Perth 1-1H2HOdds+
27' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 39'
  1 - 2 47'
  1 - 3 52'
59' 2 - 3  
84' 3 - 3  
  3 - 4 90+2'
ECU Joondalup
2 - 2
Balcatta 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' C. O'Connell
J. Knowles 33' 1 - 1  
J. Knowles 44' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 69' N. Challot
Perth Glory II
1 - 2
Bayswater City 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' G. Marulanda
C. Murray 25' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 41' G. Marulanda
Rockingham City
1 - 3
Inglewood United 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 37'
  0 - 2 51'
66' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 90+1'
Sorrento
0 - 1
Armadale 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 50'
  72'
Stirling Lions
0 - 0
Floreat Athena 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Victoria Premier League 2 Top▲
Brunswick City
0 - 0
Ballarat City 0-0H2HOdds 
Eastern Lions
3 - 1
Northcote City 1-1H2HOdds 
Langwarrin
1 - 1
Goulburn Valley Suns 1-1H2HOdds 
Werribee City
1 - 1
Moreland Zebras 1-1H2HOdds 
Whittlesea Ranges
1 - 1
Moreland City 0-0H2HOdds 
Geelong SC
0 - 0
St. Albans Saints 0-0H2HOdds 
Melbourne City II
4 - 6
Manningham United Blues 3-0H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Erste Liga Top▲
Dornbirn
6 - 1
Kapfenberger SV 3-0H2HOdds+
  27' M. Horvat
A. Malin 27' 1 - 0  
D. Mujic 35' 2 - 0  
D. Mujic 37' 3 - 0  
L. Fridrikas 66' 4 - 0  
A. Huber 72' 5 - 0  
  5 - 1 75' K. Makovec
  89'
F. Prirsch 90' 6 - 1  
-   Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg Top▲
Eltendorf
? - ?
Klingenbach  H2HOdds 
Güssing
? - ?
Bad Sauerbrunn  H2HOdds 
Kohfidisch
? - ?
Horitschon  H2HOdds 
Leithaprodersdorf
? - ?
Deutschkreutz  H2HOdds 
Oberpetersdorf
? - ?
St. Margarethen  H2HOdds 
Pinkafeld
? - ?
Siegendorf  H2HOdds 
Ritzing
? - ?
Oberwart / Rotenturm  H2HOdds 
SAK Klagenfurt
? - ?
Klagenfurter AC 1909  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte Top▲
Ried II
2 - 0
Wolfsberg 1-0H2HOdds 
Stadl-Paura
1 - 3
Kalsdorf 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' J. Volmajer
  0 - 2 45+1' S. Preininger
R. Stajev 62' 1 - 2  
R. Stajev 62' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 78' S. Preininger
  80' S. Preininger
  2 - 4 81' S. Preininger
-   Austria - Regionalliga: Ost Top▲
Stripfing
0 - 1
Ebreichsdorf 0-1H2HOdds+
  6' I. Andrejevic
  20' D. Eichinger
M. Augustin 32'  
  0 - 1 43' N. Zivotic
  45' M. Vukajlovic
Flavio 46'  
T. Weber 63'  
Leobendorf
1 - 0
Team Wiener Linien 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Kayhan 23' 1 - 0  
E. Dilic 41'  
P. Uhlig 53'  
L. Schwaiger 66'  
  70' O. Wieneritsch
K. Babic 72'  
F. Koppensteiner 79'  
-   Austria - Regionalliga: West Top▲
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
1 - 3
Hohenems 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19'
  0 - 2 30'
  0 - 3 45'
86' 1 - 3  
Wolfurt
5 - 1
Rheindorf Altach II 3-0H2HOdds+
A. Djordjevic 9' 1 - 0  
  11' M. Vogel
A. Djordjevic 12' 2 - 0  
M. Schertler 30' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 53' M. Puschl
D. Primus 70'  
H. Erbek 84' 4 - 1  
F. Meier 87' 5 - 1  
-   Austria - Tipico Bundesliga Top▲
Mattersburg
0 - 1
St. Pölten 0-1H2HOdds+
  18' Luan
  0 - 1 22' R. Gartler
P. Salomon 26'  
  38' D. Luxbacher
A. Gruber 40'  
N. Malic 55'  
A. Kuen 61'  
F. Miesenböck 76'  
  90+3' H. Balic
  90+4' R. Riski
Rapid Wien
1 - 2
LASK Linz 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' M. Raguz
P. Schobesberger 47' 1 - 1  
T. Fountas 53'  
C. Dibon 64'  
  78' M. Wostry
  1 - 2 90+5' M. Raguz
Wolfsberger AC
5 - 2
Rheindorf Altach 3-1H2HOdds+
E. Schreiner 7' 1 - 0  
N. Rnić 13'  
  14' M. Berisha
  1 - 1 21' M. Fischer
  31' E. Karic
M. Liendl 34' 2 - 1  
  37' J. Zwischenbrugger
A. Niangbo 43' 3 - 1  
L. Schmitz 58' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 70' J. Zwischenbrugger
A. Niangbo 74' 5 - 2  
M. Ritzmaier 79'  
-   Azerbaijan - Premier League Top▲
Sumqayıt
0 - 3
Sebail 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' A. Ramazanov
30'  
  36'
  0 - 2 51' Ş. Rəhimov
64'  
  0 - 3 69' A. Ramazanov
72'  
-   Belarus - Pershaya Liga Top▲
Gomelzheldortrans
3 - 1
Volna 3-0H2HOdds+
A. Solovey 2' 1 - 0  
  6' A. Demidovich
O. Kurgan 30' 2 - 0  
P. Markov 42' 3 - 0  
V. Starostin 44'  
  50' A. Tatarevich
  3 - 1 90+4' M. Gaydamak
Baranovichi
2 - 5
Granit 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' I. Veras
  0 - 2 38' I. Yurin
D. Domashevich 42' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 57' I. Veras
  1 - 4 57' I. Veras
A. Sorokin 62' 2 - 4  
A. Sorokin 62' 3 - 4  
  3 - 5 75' I. Veras
  3 - 6 75' I. Veras
A. Petrenko 85'  
  3 - 7 86' I. Yurin
  3 - 8 86' I. Yurin
Khimik Svetlogorsk
1 - 0
Smolevichy-STI 0-0H2HOdds+
V. Balbuh 36'  
A. Komarov 48' 1 - 0  
V. Belyavskiy 89'  
Orsha
1 - 2
Ruh Brest 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' P. Sedko
  7' D. German
  33' N. Bukatkin
A. Aleksandrovich 45'  
  55' V. Morozov
D. Ivanov 62'  
  84' P. Pampukha
  85' V. Yasykevich
I. Kolpachuk 86' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 89' V. Yasykevich
  90+4' D. Sibelev
Slonim
1 - 2
Naftan 1-0H2HOdds+
V. Zhurnevich 27' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 50' D. Tamelo
  1 - 2 54' D. Tamelo
90+12'  
Smorgon
0 - 0
Belshina 0-0H2HOdds+
  41' A. Lyasyuk
D. Gruzhevskiy 45+1'  
S. Tsvetinskiy 57'  
V. Kozko 63'  
A. Teplov 74'  
  90+1' A. Novik
-   Belarus - Second Division Top▲
Energosbyt-BSATU
1 - 9
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4  H2HOdds 
Kletsk
0 - 1
SMI Autotrans  H2HOdds 
Uzda
1 - 6
CIST  H2HOdds 
Arsenal
2 - 0
Viktoriya Maryina Horka 1-0H2HOdds 
Gorki
3 - 1
Neman-Agro  H2HOdds 
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
1 - 0
Osipovichy  H2HOdds 
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Top▲
Vitebsk
0 - 0
Neman Grodno 0-0H2HOdds+
33'  
  44' R. Vegerya
Maranhão 72'  
S. Volkov 88'  
N. Zolotov 90+3'  
  90+5' D. Dudar
Dinamo Brest
6 - 2
Ynergetyk-BDU 5-1H2HOdds+
S. Kislyak 4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 10' I. Skurin
M. Gordeychuk 20' 2 - 1  
P. Nekhajchik 26' 3 - 1  
  38' Alex
P. Nekhajchik 39' 4 - 1  
P. Nekhajchik 45+1' 5 - 1  
V. Vassiljev 62'  
M. Gordeychuk 65'  
V. Vassiljev 77'  
O. Khoblenko 80' 6 - 1  
  6 - 2 88' I. Skurin
Dinamo Minsk
3 - 0
Tarpeda  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - 1st National Women Top▲
SG-Tertre-Hautrage W
2 - 3
Voorwaarts Zwevezele  H2HOdds 
Eva's Tienen W
1 - 1
Mechelen  H2HOdds 
Massenhoven W
0 - 5
Famkes Merkem  H2HOdds 
Genk II W
2 - 3
Moldavo W  H2HOdds 
White Star Woluwé W
4 - 1
Kontich W  H2HOdds 
Zulte-Waregem W
1 - 4
Eendracht Aalst W  H2HOdds 
Gent II W
5 - 0
OH Leuven II  H2HOdds 
Standard Liège II W
C - C
Tongeren W  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Belgian Cup Top▲
Beerschot-Wilrijk
6 - 1
Dikkelvenne  H2HOdds 
Dessel Sport
3 - 1
Excelsior Virton  H2HOdds 
RFC Seraing
1 - 0
SV Roeselare 0-0H2HOdds 
Onhaye
0 - 1
Eendracht Aalst  H2HOdds 
Heist
0 - 4
Lokeren 0-3H2HOdds 
La Louvière Centre
1 - 2
Westerlo  H2HOdds 
Lommel United
4 - 0
Temse  H2HOdds 
Mandel United
1 - 0
Gullegem  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: ACFF Top▲
RES Durbuy
1 - 1
Hamoir  H2HOdds 
Union Namur
3 - 2
Acren  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Pro League Top▲
Cercle Brugge
1 - 0
Waasland-Beveren 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Dabila 30'  
L. Badiashile 74'  
S. Peeters 82' 1 - 0  
  90+4' A. Wiegel
KV Oostende
2 - 1
Mechelen 0-0H2HOdds+
  19' A. Van Hoorenbeeck
  21' R. Schoofs
G. Milović 62'  
F. Sakala 65' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 69' W. Togui
  77' O. Kaya
K. Vandendriessche 78' 2 - 1  
F. Sakala 90+2'  
Sint-Truiden
0 - 0
Zulte-Waregem 0-0H2HOdds+
H. Masoudi 25'  
W. Janssens 31'  
  84' C. Larin
-   Belgium - Provincial-Hainaut Top▲
Le Roeulx
1 - 0
Snef-Tyber  H2HOdds 
Antoing
0 - 2
Hornu  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Liege Top▲
La Calamine
5 - 0
Weywertz  H2HOdds 
Ambleve
0 - 2
Mélen-Micheroux  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Namur Top▲
Beauraing
1 - 1
Profondeville  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Super League Women Top▲
Club Brugge W
1 - 4
RSC Anderlecht W  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Top▲
Jette
2 - 2
Walhain  H2HOdds 
Ostiches
2 - 1
Kosova Schaerbeek  H2HOdds 
PAC Buzet
2 - 1
Albert Quévy-Mons  H2HOdds 
Racing Jet Wavre
0 - 0
Léopold 0-0H2HOdds 
Tournai
0 - 2
Ganshoren  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF B Top▲
Ciney
0 - 1
Oppagne-Wéris  H2HOdds 
-   Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof Top▲
Sport Boys
1 - 1
Royal Pari 1-0H2HOdds+
Y. Duk 7' 1 - 0  
W. Antelo 22'  
J. Alaca 28'  
  33' R. Vargas
  64' J. Mosquera
A. Quintana 69'  
A. Quiroga 73'  
  1 - 1 83' R. Vargas
E. Michelli 85'  
San José
3 - 2
Real Potosí 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Torrico 2' 1 - 0  
H. Gutiérrez 32'  
  1 - 1 54' A. Cabrera
Iker Hernández 57' 2 - 1  
  65' A. Gallardo
  67' J. Arrascaita
Iker Hernández 67' 3 - 1  
A. Juárez 68'  
  3 - 2 72' G. Pinedo
  75' M. Flores
Iker Hernández 77'  
  88' D. Ferrufino
M. Barrera 90+2'  
Guabirá
1 - 1
Club Destroyers 0-0H2HOdds+
  6' E. Melgar
  28' E. Melgar
  45+9' Júnior Gaúcho
J. Hoyos 56'  
  0 - 1 57' Júnior Gaúcho
J. Hoyos 58'  
  59' R. Perozo
J. Ibáñez 64'  
N. Amarilla 78' 1 - 1  
J. Lovera 78'  
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: FBiH Top▲
Capljina
1 - 0
Bratstvo Gracanica  H2HOdds 
Gorazde
3 - 0
TOSK Tesanj  H2HOdds 
Igman Konjic
0 - 1
Olimpic Sarajevo  H2HOdds 
Jedinstvo Bihac
2 - 1
Budućnost Banovići  H2HOdds 
Slaven Zivinice
3 - 0
Orasje  H2HOdds 
Travnik
2 - 2
GOSK Gabela  H2HOdds 
Zvijezda Gradačac
5 - 0
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce  H2HOdds 
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: RS Top▲
Krupa na Vrbasu
4 - 0
Slavija  H2HOdds 
Podrinje Janja
1 - 0
Kozara Gradiska  H2HOdds 
Rudar Prijedor
2 - 0
Modrica  H2HOdds 
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo
C - C
FK Jedinstvo Brcko  H2HOdds 
Tekstilac Derventa
2 - 1
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka  H2HOdds 
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga Top▲
Celik
0 - 0
Sloga 0-0H2HOdds+
Radnik Bijeljina
3 - 0
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1-0H2HOdds+
V. Đurić 16' 1 - 0  
  35' Š. Hasić
V. Đurić 66' 2 - 0  
V. Đurić 81' 3 - 0  
Sarajevo
2 - 1
Velez 0-1H2HOdds+
D. Lazić 14'  
  0 - 1 26' Brandao
  45' E. Vehabović
  50'
50'  
B. Šerbečić 51' 1 - 1  
  57' J. Urdinov
H. Handžić 61' 2 - 1  
Nebojša Gavrić 67'  
Sloboda Tuzla
1 - 0
Zvijezda '09 Brgule 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Maksimović 56' 1 - 0  
  77'
90+1'  
Siroki Brijeg
3 - 3
Zeljeznicar 3-1H2HOdds+
I. Enin 2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 6' S. Krpić
  22' S. Stevanović
T. Jović 23' 2 - 1  
J. Kvesić 32' 3 - 1  
J. Kvesić 44'  
  3 - 2 63' M. Veselinović
69'  
  3 - 3 74' E. Zec
75'  
Zrinjski
4 - 0
Borac Banja Luka 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Šovšić 9'  
30'  
36'  
I. Lendrić 48' 1 - 0  
I. Ćurjurić 49' 2 - 0  
D. Šovšić 51' 3 - 0  
M. Govedarica 90+2' 4 - 0  
-   Brazil - Amapaense Top▲
Ypiranga AP
1 - 0
Santos AP  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Brasileiro Women Top▲
Flamengo
2 - 0
Internacional RS 2-0H2HOdds+
Larissa 28' 1 - 0  
  33' Bruna Benites
Ju 45' 2 - 0  
Daiana 62'  
Rafaela 86'  
-   Brazil - Carioca 2 Top▲
Gonçalense
4 - 2
Bonsucesso 2-1H2HOdds 
América RJ
2 - 4
Barra da Tijuca 2-2H2HOdds 
Angra dos Reis
1 - 2
Duque de Caxias 0-0H2HOdds 
Artsul
5 - 0
Campos AA 1-0H2HOdds 
Audax Rio
2 - 0
Tigres do Brasil 1-0H2HOdds 
Nova Cidade
0 - 0
Serra Macaense 0-0H2HOdds 
Olaria
2 - 0
Serrano RJ 1-0H2HOdds 
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
2 - 1
Itaboraí 2-0H2HOdds 
São Gonçalo EC RJ
2 - 0
Friburguense 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Copa Paulista Top▲
Água Santa
0 - 0
Santo André 0-0H2HOdds 
Corinthians B
2 - 0
Desportivo Brasil  H2HOdds 
Ferroviária
3 - 0
Batatais  H2HOdds 
Inter de Limeira
1 - 1
Velo Clube  H2HOdds 
Juventus
1 - 2
Nacional SP  H2HOdds 
Mirassol
1 - 1
Comercial  H2HOdds 
Ponte Preta B
2 - 1
Grêmio Osasco  H2HOdds 
Rio Claro
0 - 2
Atibaia  H2HOdds 
São Caetano
1 - 1
EC São Bernardo  H2HOdds 
Taubaté
0 - 0
Portuguesa 0-0H2HOdds 
Votuporanguense
1 - 1
CA Linense  H2HOdds 
XV de Piracicaba
2 - 1
Noroeste  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Mineiro U20 Top▲
Coimbra U20
2 - 2
Tupi U20  H2HOdds 
Villa Nova MG U20
1 - 3
Uberlândia U20  H2HOdds 
Bétis U20
0 - 2
Atletico-MG U20  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paranaense U19 Top▲
Coritiba U19
4 - 1
Toledo U19  H2HOdds 
Independente SJ U19
1 - 1
Paraná U19  H2HOdds 
Maringá U19
1 - 0
Londrina U19  H2HOdds 
Apucarana Sports U19
3 - 1
Verê U19  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista Série B Top▲
Rio Branco SP
3 - 1
Mauá  H2HOdds 
Independente SP
2 - 0
Assisense  H2HOdds 
Paulista
3 - 1
Amparo  H2HOdds 
São José EC
2 - 2
Catanduvense 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista U20 Top▲
EC São Bernardo U20
1 - 1
Ponte Preta U20  H2HOdds 
Velo Clube U20
1 - 0
Batatais U20  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista Women Top▲
Corinthians
3 - 1
Ferroviária 2-1H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie A Top▲
Atlético Mineiro
0 - 1
Bahia 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' Gilberto
  90' Flavio
  90+1' Artur
Grêmio
2 - 1
Athletico PR 1-0H2HOdds+
Luan 4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 48' Rony
Rômulo 50'  
Thaciano 52' 2 - 1  
Luciano 63'  
Juninho Capixaba 66'  
  69' Léo Pereira
Diego Tardelli 74'  
-   Brazil - Serie B Top▲
Cuiabá
2 - 0
Botafogo SP 1-0H2HOdds+
Gilmar 30' 1 - 0  
Jonas 36'  
  65' Luiz Otávio
Anderson Conceição 68'  
Jonata Escobar 77'  
Jean Patrick 83' 2 - 0  
Paraná
0 - 0
Criciúma 0-0H2HOdds+
Gabriel Furtado 32'  
  42' Caique
Rodolfo 52'  
  62' Eduardo
  67' Reinaldo
  75' Julimar
  78' Caique
Jhemerson 90+4'  
Londrina
2 - 4
São Bento 1-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' Ze Roberto
  0 - 2 34' Ze Roberto
Alisson Safira 41' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 45+3' Ze Roberto
  1 - 4 54' Ze Roberto
Alisson Safira 58'  
Luidy 69'  
Anderson Oliveira 71'  
J. Pirambu 77' 2 - 4  
Oeste
1 - 1
Vila Nova 0-1H2HOdds+
Caetano 26'  
  38' Magno
  0 - 1 44' Cicinho
  46' G. Filgueira
  51' Joseph
Bruno Lopes 68' 1 - 1  
  80' Maílson
Cleber Reis 80'  
Bruno Lopes 83'  
  90+1'
Vitória
0 - 0
Operário PR 0-0H2HOdds+
  27' Rodrigo Fagundes
Baraka 59'  
  64' Allan Vieira
  81' Índio
Felipe Gedoz 89'  
Figueirense
2 - 2
CRB 1-1H2HOdds+
  27' Daniel Borges
Willian Popp 29' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 42' Ferrugem
Fellipe Mateus 51' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 62' Léo Ceará
Ruan 65'  
  84' Daniel Borges
  90+5'
Ponte Preta
2 - 2
Sport Recife 0-0H2HOdds+
Airton 23'  
  25' Hyuri
Henrique Trevisan 40'  
Roger 49' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 54' Hyuri
Marquinhos 55'  
  1 - 2 74' Hernane
Camilo 76'  
Roger 86' 2 - 2  
Edson 88'  
-   Brazil - Serie C Top▲
Ferroviário
2 - 2
Confiança 1-0H2HOdds+
  13' Thiago Ennes
Janeudo 33' 1 - 0  
  38' Anderson
Mazinho 46' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 56' Ari
  57' Ítalo Melo
  2 - 2 65' Anderson
  81' Genivaldo
Hiltinho 86'  
Globo
0 - 2
ABC 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 56' Wallyson
84'  
  0 - 2 90'
Náutico
3 - 1
Santa Cruz 2-0H2HOdds+
  27' Charles
Diego 31' 1 - 0  
Jean Carlos 45' 2 - 0  
Jhonnatan 50' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 53' Dudu
Jhonnatan 87'  
Sampaio Corrêa
0 - 1
Imperatriz 0-0H2HOdds+
Lucas Hulk 45+1'  
  0 - 1 71'
Treze
2 - 2
Botafogo PB 2-1H2HOdds+
  12' Neílson
Eduardo Ribeiro 14' 1 - 0  
Fernando Gomes 14'  
Silva 19'  
  20' Dico
Robson 24'  
  1 - 1 31' Rogério
Júlio Pacato 36' 2 - 1  
  42' Lula
  2 - 2 47' Nando
  64' Erivélton
Júlio Pacato 74'  
  83' Nando
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Northeast Top▲
Kaliakra
5 - 4
Botev Novi Pazar  H2HOdds 
Septemvri Tervel
0 - 1
Ustrem Donchevo  H2HOdds 
Shumen 2007
1 - 2
Hitrino  H2HOdds 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
6 - 0
Benkovski Byala  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Southeast Top▲
Borislav 2009
4 - 1
Karnobat  H2HOdds 
Gigant Saedinenie
2 - 0
Minyor Radnevo  H2HOdds 
Maritsa Plovdiv
6 - 0
Sokol Markovo  H2HOdds 
Rozova dolina
4 - 1
Nesebar  H2HOdds 
Yambol 1915
2 - 6
Zagorets  H2HOdds 
Sozopol
2 - 0
Svilengrad  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Southwest Top▲
Belasitsa
3 - 2
Balkan Botevgrad  H2HOdds 
Botev Ihtiman
1 - 1
Vihren  H2HOdds 
FK Minyor Pernik
5 - 0
Perun  H2HOdds 
Kyustendil
0 - 1
Pirin Razlog  H2HOdds 
Oborishte
0 - 1
Sportist Svoge  H2HOdds 
Rilski Sportist
1 - 1
Bansko  H2HOdds 
Septemvri Simitli
2 - 2
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi  H2HOdds 
Slivnishki geroy
3 - 2
Chavdar Etropole  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - B PFG Top▲
Pomorie
0 - 0
Ludogorets II 0-0H2HOdds+
87'  
Septemvri Sofia
3 - 2
Kariana Erden 2-1H2HOdds+
Y. Popev 4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 18' G. Georgiev
R. Sandev 45' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 63' T. Todorov
S. Predev 73' 3 - 2  
Strumska slava
2 - 1
Hebar 1918 1-0H2HOdds+
  38' Y. Apostolov
B. Nikolov 38'  
Dimitar Petkov 45+1' 1 - 0  
  45+1' T. Papazov
O. Yusein 64'  
Dimitar Petkov 67'  
S. Petrov 69'  
  1 - 1 70' O. Hamdiev
  71' A. Velev
B. Nikolov 73' 2 - 1  
K. Evgeniev 81'  
  90+5' G. Nedyalkov
Spartak Varna
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 1-0H2HOdds+
G. Radev 12'  
R. Nikolov 25' 1 - 0  
S. Ivanov 90+25'  
  90+28' K. Miloshev
Montana
3 - 0
Botev Galabovo 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Iliev 7' 1 - 0  
A. Iliev 61' 2 - 0  
66'  
B. Baldzhiyski 74' 3 - 0  
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
Botev Plovdiv
2 - 1
Vitosha Bistritsa 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Pervan 22' 1 - 0  
  25' G. Amzin
  1 - 1 33' Iliya Dimitrov
M. Pervan 60' 2 - 1  
  74' Iliya Dimitrov
L. Baltanov 90'  
G. Argilashki 90+2'  
Levski Sofia
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0-0H2HOdds+
  5' A. Aralica
  28' P. Umarbaev
N. Robertha 59' 1 - 0  
  69' M. Tsvetanov
  90+3' A. Ožbolt
M. Raynov 90+3'  
  90+4' B. Karagaren
-   Cambodia - C-League Top▲
Bati Youth
0 - 7
Visakha  H2HOdds 
Boeung Ket
1 - 2
Svay Rieng 1-1H2HOdds 
National Defense
1 - 2
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey 1-0H2HOdds 
Phnom Penh Crown
2 - 1
Soltilo Angkor 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Canada - Canadian Soccer League Top▲
Ukraine United
1 - 1
Serbian White Eagles  H2HOdds 
Hamilton City
3 - 2
CSC Mississauga  H2HOdds 
Waterloo
0 - 1
Vorkuta  H2HOdds 
-   Canada - Premier League Top▲
Pacific
2 - 1
Valour 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Hojabrpour 23'  
  52' S. Thomas
H. Starostzik 53'  
  0 - 1 59' M. Petrasso
M. Haber 61' 1 - 1  
  78' R. Ohin
M. Haber 81' 2 - 1  
M. Baldisimo 89'  
M. Baldisimo 90'  
-   Chile - Primera B Top▲
Magallanes
0 - 2
Ñublense 0-1H2HOdds+
R. Ade 27'  
R. Ade 30'  
  0 - 1 32' D. Escalante
  38' L. Corro
  45+1' L. Corro
  69' P. Vargas
  0 - 2 90+2' M. Pinto
  90+2' M. Pinto
Melipilla
3 - 1
Santiago Morning 2-1H2HOdds+
J. Moya 35' 1 - 0  
G. Sosa 43' 2 - 0  
F. Meneses 45+2'  
  2 - 1 45+3' M. Arias
G. Sosa 52' 3 - 1  
  74' M. Arias
  78' C. Caceres
Puerto Montt
0 - 0
Rangers 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Barroilhet 31'  
  43' D. González
I. Lemmo 64'  
La Serena
1 - 0
Barnechea 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Medel 16'  
  20' N. Ortiz
R. Paredes 21'  
R. Paredes 36' 1 - 0  
  58' N. Ortiz
  67' H. Sanhueza
-   Chile - Primera Division Top▲
Cobresal
1 - 0
Unión La Calera 0-0H2HOdds+
  45' S. Leyton
  60' Y. Andía
E. Godoy 64' 1 - 0  
  67' M. Laba
M. Filla 87'  
Palestino
2 - 2
Colo-Colo 1-1H2HOdds+
F. Castro 10' 1 - 0  
  14' I. Rossi
A. Farías 25'  
  1 - 1 41' G. Costa
  1 - 2 72' E. Paredes
  73' E. Paredes
  75' J. Valdés
C. Jorquera 90+1' 2 - 2  
Everton
0 - 2
Coquimbo Unido 0-0H2HOdds+
B. San Juan 34'  
  39' J. Benítez
  0 - 1 57' R. Farfan
  0 - 2 84' D. Oyarzún
-   Chile - Segunda División Top▲
Colina
1 - 0
Iberia 0-0H2HOdds 
Fernández Vial
1 - 2
Colchagua 1-1H2HOdds 
General Velásquez
3 - 1
Recoleta 2-0H2HOdds 
Independiente
0 - 1
San Marcos 0-1H2HOdds 
San Antonio Unido
1 - 1
Lautaro de Buin 0-0H2HOdds 
-   China PR - League One Top▲
Shaanxi Chang'an
2 - 1
Beijing BG 1-0H2HOdds+
O. Maritu 11' 1 - 0  
  45+2' Fan Lingjiang
Yang He 50' 2 - 0  
Sun Fabo 55'  
Yan Feng 74'  
  2 - 1 88' G. Gohou
Guangdong Southern Tigers F.C
2 - 3
Meizhou Hakka 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' L. Arsić
  22' Zhang Hongjiang
Bu Xin 35'  
  36' Yang Wenji
  0 - 2 37' Guo Yi
  61' Du Mingyang
Aloisio 73' 1 - 2  
A. Melunović 86' 2 - 2  
  90' Lin Juyuan
  2 - 3 90+4' Dori
Hangzhou
1 - 4
Guizhou Zhicheng 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' A. Maglica
Cheng Jin 5' 1 - 1  
Cheng Jin 6'  
  1 - 2 71' Wang Shouting
  1 - 3 89' Yang Ting
  1 - 4 90+1' Min Junlin
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
4 - 2
Xinjiang Tianshan 3-1H2HOdds+
Y. Arquin 8' 1 - 0  
Y. Arquin 13' 2 - 0  
Liao Chengjian 31'  
Xu Jiamin 43'  
D. Chima 45' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 45+5' Stéfano
Liao Chengjian 82' 4 - 1  
Hu Jing 85'  
  4 - 2 90+2' Musajan Danyar
Liaoning Kaixin
0 - 2
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0-0H2HOdds+
Song Chen 12'  
Li Zhen 29'  
J. Mulenga 36'  
  38' Lü Jianjun
  58' Zhang Shuai
  62' Piao Shihao
Xiong Fei 69'  
  0 - 1 80' Zang Yifeng
  90+2' Yang Yiming
Qingdao Hainiu
3 - 1
Sichuan Longfor 3-1H2HOdds+
Gao Xiang 2' 1 - 0  
Wang Dong 5' 2 - 0  
Y. Touré 26' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 34' A. Olanare
Han Qingsong 34'  
  49' Wu Bo
Zhuang Jiajie 87'  
Nantong Zhiyun
1 - 2
Shanghai Shenxin 0-0H2HOdds+
  17' Lin Jiahao
Wang Yongxin 22'  
  23' Xu Junmin
  0 - 1 56' Alex
Wei Lai 63' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 90+7' Xu Junmin
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
Deportivo Pasto
2 - 0
Unión Magdalena 1-0H2HOdds+
G. Perea 29' 1 - 0  
  41' J. Valencia
N. Roa 45+1'  
  45+3' L. Arias
V. Giraldo 61' 2 - 0  
V. Giraldo 83'  
J. Guevara 87'  
Junior
0 - 1
Once Caldas 0-0H2HOdds+
  28' C. Pájaro
  56' E. Serje
T. Gutiérrez 59'  
R. Pérez 61'  
S. Viera 61'  
  0 - 1 86' J. Rodríguez
Cúcuta Deportivo
2 - 1
La Equidad 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28' M. Mier
  36' J. Castro
J. Agudelo 37'  
J. Agudelo 38' 1 - 1  
  49' J. Vacca
M. Pérez 63' 2 - 1  
L. Miranda 76'  
M. Pérez 77'  
M. Duarte 86'  
-   Colombia - Torneo Betplay Top▲
Atlético
1 - 0
Orsomarso 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Trejos 61' 1 - 0  
-   Congo - Super Ligue Top▲
Don Bosco
1 - 1
AC Rangers  H2HOdds 
Lubumbashi Sport
1 - 0
Bukavu Dawa  H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Top▲
Juventud Escazuceña
2 - 0
Consultants Moravia 0-0H2HOdds 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
2 - 1
Curridabat 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1 Top▲
Issia Wazi
1 - 2
SOL  H2HOdds 
Racing d'Abidjan
1 - 1
Bassam  H2HOdds 
San-Pedro
1 - 0
Bouake  H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Slaven Koprivnica
1 - 1
Varaždin 0-0H2HOdds+
  18' M. Stolnik
  31' V. Adžić
B. Bogojević 38'  
M. Delić 39'  
  54' V. Adžić
M. Ejupi 57' 1 - 0  
  59' L. Benko
  70' D. Glavica
  1 - 1 72' M. Stolnik
M. Karamarko 74'  
M. Zirdum 77'  
-   Croatia - 2. HNL Top▲
Orijent 1919
2 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb II 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Flego 19'  
M. Iličić 33' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 53' R. Baturina
  1 - 2 77' L. Šipoš
E. Travaglia 85'  
  90+1' F. Jovičević
90+3' 2 - 2  
F. Fumić 90+3' 3 - 2  
Cibalia
3 - 1
Dubrava Zagreb 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Bajić 20'  
M. Bajić 24' 1 - 0  
A. Vincetić 30'  
  1 - 1 30' M. Šutalo
  41' Douglas Cruz
  53' T. Tolić
M. Bajić 64' 2 - 1  
  66' D. Juranović
  68' M. Alghoul
D. Matošević 69'  
M. Bajić 81' 3 - 1  
  90+2' M. Mustapić
Dugopolje
0 - 2
Croatia Zmijavci 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18'
  0 - 2 74'
90+1'  
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - East Top▲
Dakovo-Croatia
0 - 0
NAŠK Našice 0-0H2HOdds 
Marsonia
1 - 0
Granicar Zupanja  H2HOdds 
Slavija Pleternica
2 - 3
Belišće  H2HOdds 
Vihor
0 - 0
Zrinski Jurjevac 0-0H2HOdds 
Vukovar
0 - 1
Slavonija Pozega  H2HOdds 
-   Cyprus - 1. Division Top▲
Doxa
0 - 2
Omonia Nicosia 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' M. Derbyshire
B. Asamoah 57'  
  58' M. Lüftner
  0 - 2 61' É. Bauthéac
Alfonso Artabe 68'  
-   Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL Top▲
Pardubice
4 - 0
Baník Sokolov 2-0H2HOdds+
  8' S. Smehyl
J. Jerabek 9' 1 - 0  
M. Hlavatý 31'  
M. Hlavatý 45+1' 2 - 0  
T. Celustka 55' 3 - 0  
  69' S. Vávra
M. Toml 75' 4 - 0  
  78' V. Machek
P. Zifčák 85'  
  90+2' O. Štursa
Slavoj Vyšehrad
1 - 3
Dukla Praha 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' Pablo González
  26' K. Ayong
  0 - 2 43' R. Kovaľ
T. Čvančara 59' 1 - 2  
  67' D. Kozma
  1 - 3 71' Pablo González
F. Drobílek 90+5'  
Prostějov
2 - 2
Třinec 0-1H2HOdds+
  16' I. Bedecs
  0 - 1 21' J. Valenta
T. Janíček 29'  
  40' J. Valenta
J. Koudelka 53' 1 - 1  
  56' O. Kušnír
T. Janíček 58'  
M. Biolek 58'  
  1 - 2 59' I. Bedecs
K. Kroupa 71'  
  73' R. Vaněk
M. Biolek 81' 2 - 2  
-   Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL Top▲
Benesov
0 - 0
Sparta Praha II 0-0H2HOdds+
  67' A. Gabriel
Loko Vltavín
4 - 0
Rakovnik 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Roušal 18' 1 - 0  
  44' J. Severin
D. Snajdr 53' 2 - 0  
M. Hovorka 59'  
  61' V. Milec
C. Maione 64' 3 - 0  
  67' P. Duchon
P. Pejsa 78' 4 - 0  
Jiskra Domažlice
4 - 3
Slavia Praha II 3-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' F. Nabiyev
J. Matas 10' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 31' F. Nabiyev
R. Kropáček 39' 2 - 2  
P. Mužík 41' 3 - 2  
J. Matas 55'  
  3 - 3 59' M. Vanek
P. Mužík 65' 4 - 3  
E. Vůch 75'  
  86' T. Vincour
P. Mužík 88'  
-   Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL Top▲
Odra Petrkovice
1 - 3
Frýdek-Místek 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' J. Teplý
18'  
  29' A. Mrkvička
V. Misinsky 31' 1 - 1  
D. Špavelko 32'  
R. Plesník 52'  
  55' B. Velicka
  1 - 2 58' A. Varadi
N. Tilkeridis 63'  
M. Szotkowski 74'  
  1 - 3 83' J. Teplý
  87' D. Bialek
Dolní Benešov
1 - 1
Blansko 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Moravec 10'  
F. Chvěja 15' 1 - 0  
  41' F. Žák
  58' J. Huska
  76' J. Huska
  1 - 1 90' M. Ordoš
J. Romaněnko 90'  
Hlučín
1 - 0
Slovácko II 1-0H2HOdds+
  33' M. Rehola
V. Heinik 45+1' 1 - 0  
Slovan Rosice
1 - 1
Znojmo 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Malata 34' 1 - 0  
  45' J. Koukal
  51' M. Avdič
  1 - 1 82' T. Okleštěk
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division A Top▲
Hořovicko
4 - 2
Jindrichuv Hradec 0-1H2HOdds 
Marianske Lazne
1 - 0
Klatovy 0-0H2HOdds 
Český lev - Union Beroun
0 - 0
Prestice 0-0H2HOdds 
Hvězda Cheb
1 - 1
Doubravka 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division B Top▲
Kladno
0 - 1
Aritma Praha 0-1H2HOdds 
Tatran Rakovnik
2 - 3
Olympie Brezova 1-2H2HOdds 
Banik Sous
1 - 0
Neratovice-Byškovice 1-0H2HOdds 
Arsenal Česká Lípa
1 - 1
Chomutov 1-0H2HOdds 
Český Brod
3 - 2
Štětí 3-2H2HOdds 
Dobris
0 - 2
FK Brandys nad Labem 0-1H2HOdds 
Ostrov
3 - 3
Slaný 3-3H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division C Top▲
Sokol Libiš
1 - 1
Velke Hamry 0-0H2HOdds 
Náchod
3 - 0
Horky nad Jizerou 2-0H2HOdds 
Ostra
4 - 0
Trutnov 2-0H2HOdds 
Vysoke Myto
2 - 0
Sparta Kutná Hora 2-0H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division D Top▲
Vysočina Jihlava II
5 - 0
Břeclav 1-0H2HOdds 
Start Brno
0 - 4
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division E Top▲
HFK Olomouc
3 - 0
Strani 1-0H2HOdds 
Bzenec
3 - 1
Tatran Všechovice 0-1H2HOdds 
Hranice
5 - 2
FC Vsetin 0-2H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - First League Women Top▲
Plzen W
2 - 0
Liberec W 1-0H2HOdds 
Slovacko W
3 - 0
Dukla Prague W 2-0H2HOdds 
Pardubice W
0 - 1
Horní Heršpice  H2HOdds 
Sparta Prague W
1 - 2
Slavia Prague W 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga Top▲
Příbram
4 - 0
Jablonec 2-0H2HOdds+
K. Soldát 3' 1 - 0  
  8' J. Považanec
  20' T. Hübschman
M. Škoda 31' 2 - 0  
J. Rezek 55'  
J. Rezek 70' 3 - 0  
M. Škoda 75' 4 - 0  
Zlín
1 - 4
Karviná 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' M. Bukata
O. Azatsky 26'  
O. Azatsky 52'  
V. Tchanturishvili 58'  
  0 - 2 59' M. Hanousek
  0 - 3 64' M. Petráň
  0 - 4 77' E. Puchel
P. Jiráček 84'  
P. Jiráček 90+1' 1 - 4  
Slavia Praha
4 - 0
Bohemians 1905 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Hušbauer 9' 1 - 0  
  30' I. Keïta
A. Băluță 39'  
  42' K. Vacek
Abdulla Yusuf Helal 45+1'  
M. Frydrych 49' 2 - 0  
  50' T. Frystak
J. Hušbauer 54'  
O. Kúdela 56' 3 - 0  
  59' K. Vacek
  83' M. Ugwu
I. Traore 90' 4 - 0  
-   Czech Republic - U19 League Top▲
Ceske Budejovice U19
1 - 4
Sigma Olomouc U19 1-1H2HOdds+
K. Strejcek 22' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 42' V. Cikryt
  1 - 2 54' J. Šíp
  1 - 3 70' R. Vítek
  1 - 4 80' D. Pavelka
Karvina U19
1 - 0
Slovacko U19 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Teplan 1' 1 - 0  
-   Denmark - 2. Division Group 1 Top▲
FA 2000
5 - 3
Slagelse B&I 2-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' C. Thrane
  0 - 2 6' C. Thrane
  0 - 3 9' C. Thrane
O. Carl 12' 1 - 3  
M. Al-Atlassi 39' 2 - 3  
S. Jacobsen 75' 3 - 3  
S. Jacobsen 78' 4 - 3  
S. Jacobsen 86' 5 - 3  
FC Helsingør
6 - 2
Vanløse 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Holst 19' 1 - 0  
N. Mortensen 22' 2 - 0  
N. Mortensen 51' 3 - 0  
N. Mortensen 57' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 68' N. Albek
  4 - 2 72' N. Albek
J. Kjær 76' 5 - 2  
J. Kjær 86' 6 - 2  
Frem
1 - 4
HIK 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 33' P. Payberg
  0 - 2 58' J. Josephsen
  0 - 3 67' J. Josephsen
  0 - 4 72' A. Søderquist
V. Christiansson 76' 1 - 4  
B 93
0 - 2
Avarta 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45+1' O. Carrara
  0 - 2 56' O. Carrara
Brønshøj
2 - 0
Hillerød 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Thinter 38' 1 - 0  
S. Henriksen 58' 2 - 0  
Skovshoved
2 - 2
Holbæk B&I  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - 2. Division Group 2 Top▲
Aarhus Fremad
1 - 0
Sydvest 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Christensen Laursen 55' 1 - 0  
Brabrand
1 - 2
Thisted 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Viggers 3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 53' M. Olsen
  1 - 2 54' J. Mehl
Jammerbugt
3 - 2
Næsby 3-0H2HOdds+
S. Jakobsen 12' 1 - 0  
S. Pedersen 23' 2 - 0  
G. Rask 26' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 50' M. Peder­sen
  3 - 2 80' P. Weber
Middelfart
1 - 1
AB 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' R. Nielsen
N. Christensen 68' 1 - 1  
Dalum
4 - 2
VSK Århus 3-2H2HOdds+
P. Stoustrup 12' 1 - 0  
F. Humlegaard 19' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 23' J. Green-Pedersen
  2 - 2 27' J. Rittig
J. Mikkelsen 45+1' 3 - 2  
  81' N. Drachmann
J. Fechtenburg 83' 4 - 2  
-   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 1 Top▲
KFUM Roskilde
5 - 4
Allerod 3-3H2HOdds 
Køge Nord
6 - 0
Skjold Birkerod  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 2 Top▲
B 1908
5 - 0
Avedøre 2-0H2HOdds 
GVI
0 - 2
BK Union  H2HOdds 
KFUM
0 - 0
Greve 0-0H2HOdds 
Ishøj
1 - 3
Karlslunde  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 3 Top▲
Herning Fremad
2 - 0
Oure  H2HOdds 
OKS
1 - 2
Otterup  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 4 Top▲
Viby
2 - 4
Holstebro  H2HOdds 
VRI
0 - 4
Aarhus Fremad II  H2HOdds 
Djursland
0 - 0
Lyseng 0-0H2HOdds