Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Albania - Superliga Top▲
Tirana
0 - 0
Teuta Durrës 0-0H2HOdds+
  5' L. Vila
I. Batha 20'  
  25' A. Kouros
  26' A. Aleksi
M. Ngoo 30'  
  57' R. Hoxha
  58' A. Kouros
-   Angola - Girabola Top▲
Progresso
1 - 0
1º de Agosto  H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Top▲
JJ Urquiza
2 - 2
Acassuso 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Ruiz 0'  
R. Cáseres 0'  
  0' A. Monzón
  0 - 1 50' D. Salvatierra
M. Pappano 65' 1 - 1  
M. Pappano 74' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 83' A. Monzón
-   Argentina - Primera B Nacional Top▲
Quilmes
1 - 0
Defensores de Belgrano 0-0H2HOdds+
  45' N. Álvarez
M. Prost 52' 1 - 0  
-   Argentina - Superliga Top▲
Huracán
0 - 0
Argentinos Juniors 0-0H2HOdds+
  30' F. Vera
  37' M. Torrén
M. Bogado 43'  
  65' F. Mac Allister
  80' M. Romero
A. Calello 86'  
  87' D. Sosa
-   Armenia - First League Top▲
Aragats
3 - 4
Torpedo Yerevan  H2HOdds 
Ararat II
C - C
Makaravank  H2HOdds 
BKMA
0 - 4
Van 0-1H2HOdds 
Lernayin Artsakh
5 - 0
Ani Yerevan  H2HOdds 
-   Asia - AFC Champions League Top▲
Shanghai SIPG
2 - 2
Urawa Reds 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' T. Makino
  0 - 2 30' S. Koroki
Hulk 45+2'  
Hulk 49' 1 - 2  
  69' Maurício
Hulk 71' 2 - 2  
Al Ittihad
0 - 0
Al Hilal 0-0H2HOdds+
  45+1' Mohammed Kanoo
Saud Abdul Hamid 75'  
-   Asia - AFC Cup Top▲
Altyn Asyr
2 - 2
Ha Noi 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' Nguyễn Văn Quyết
M. Saparov 37'  
  45' Nguyễn Văn Dũng
S. Geldiýew 45+1' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 51' Nguyễn Văn Quyết
  71' Nguyễn Văn Công
S. Geldiýew 82' 2 - 2  
  90+3' Đinh Tiến Thành
M. Titow 90+4'  
S. Geldiýew 90+4'  
-   Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg Top▲
Schrems
0 - 0
Retz 0-0H2HOdds 
Waidhofen/Thaya
0 - 0
Mannersdorf 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Regionalliga: Ost Top▲
Rapid Wien II
2 - 1
Admira II 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Fuchshofer 17' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 40' L. Kronberger
  54'
D. Savić 59' 2 - 1  
-   Brazil - Serie B Top▲
CRB
0 - 3
Bragantino 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' Wesley
  0 - 2 53' Aderlan
Willie 74'  
  0 - 3 76' Matheus Peixoto
Victor Ramos 84'  
Tiago Santos 87'  
  90' Léo Ortiz
Botafogo SP
0 - 1
Paraná 0-0H2HOdds+
Leandro Amaro 35'  
Murilo 43'  
Murilo 47'  
  69' Alesson
  0 - 1 72' Jenison
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 0
Ponte Preta 0-0H2HOdds+
Washington 17'  
Bruno Aguiar 31'  
  48' Gerson Magrão
Maicon Assis 66'  
Bruno Aguiar 78' 1 - 0  
Ricardo Luz 78'  
  90+4'
Coritiba
1 - 1
Vitória 1-0H2HOdds+
Giovanni 22'  
Rafinha 26'  
  38' Wesley
Juan Alano 40' 1 - 0  
  45+1' M. Rodríguez
Rodrigão 61'  
  1 - 1 66' Lucas Cândido
  72' Everton Sena
Juan Alano 76'  
Walisson 83'  
Vila Nova
0 - 0
Cuiabá 0-0H2HOdds+
  21' Rodolfo
Romário 23'  
  64' Jean Patrick
  70' Jonata Escobar
Criciúma
3 - 1
Oeste 1-1H2HOdds+
Wesley 34'  
  0 - 1 36' Mazinho
Foguinho 45+2' 1 - 1  
Léo Gamalho 62'  
  63' Luiz Carlos
  68' Kanu
Léo Gamalho 69' 2 - 1  
  72' Roberto
  75' Cleber Reis
Marlon 79'  
Reis 86' 3 - 1  
Luiz Silva 90+2'  
Operário PR
1 - 0
Figueirense 1-0H2HOdds+
  35' Betinho
  38' Tony
Felipe Augusto 41' 1 - 0  
  45+5' Alemão
Índio 53'  
  62' Guilherme
Cleyton 62'  
  74' Fellipe Mateus
  90+2'
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
Deportes Tolima
2 - 0
Jaguares de Córdoba 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Balanta 14' 1 - 0  
C. Robles 21'  
J. Moya 43'  
  76' F. Castillo
  90+4' F. Castillo
A. Castro 90+5' 2 - 0  
-   Colombia - Torneo Betplay Top▲
Boyacá Chicó
3 - 2
Cortuluá 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Monroy 8' 1 - 0  
J. González 45'  
E. Palomino 50' 2 - 0  
F. Lozano 64' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 85' S. Herrera
  3 - 2 90+2' S. Herrera
Llaneros
1 - 1
Leones FC 1-0H2HOdds+
  26' D. Mena
O. Vanegas 27' 1 - 0  
S. Escobar 41'  
  44' F. Gil
J. Mosquera 62'  
  1 - 1 70' F. Gil
-   Congo - Super Ligue Top▲
Don Bosco
2 - 0
Bukavu Dawa  H2HOdds 
Nyuki
0 - 1
Groupe Bazano  H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - Croatia Cup Top▲
Hrvace
3 - 1
Segesta Sisak 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Štimac 3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 58' D. Bosnic
K. Bozinovic 76' 2 - 1  
P. Buljan 88' 3 - 1  
-   Czech Republic - Czech Cup Top▲
Dolní Benešov
2 - 3
Prostějov 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' M. Sus
A. Karčmář 22'  
  0 - 2 28' J. Šteigl
  0 - 3 46' M. Bréda
J. Romaněnko 64' 1 - 3  
  73'
82'  
F. Labuda 82' 2 - 3  
  88'
Slovan Rosice
1 - 5
Sigma Olomouc 1-2H2HOdds+
J. Cerny 11' 1 - 0  
  16' J. Plšek
  1 - 1 34' O. Zmrzlý
  1 - 2 43' M. Nešpor
  1 - 3 59'
  1 - 4 62' O. Zmrzlý
  65'
  1 - 5 81' I. Tandir
Valašské Meziříčí
0 - 5
Třinec 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 34' T. Wojnar
  0 - 2 44' F. Kubala
  0 - 3 65' T. Wojnar
  0 - 4 68' T. Wojnar
Š. Vrána 85'  
  0 - 5 88' D. Gáč
Vrchovina
0 - 5
Slovácko 0-4H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' L. Sadílek
  0 - 2 28' J. Kalabiška
  0 - 3 35' L. Sadílek
  0 - 4 39' J. Kalabiška
O. Vicha 41'  
  0 - 5 46' L. Sadílek
-   Czech Republic - U19 League Top▲
Ostrava U19
3 - 0
Plzen U19 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Martinik 31' 1 - 0  
D. Smekal 80' 2 - 0  
J. Tamajka 83' 3 - 0  
-   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 4 Top▲
Silkeborg KFUM
3 - 1
VRI 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Ecuador - Liga Pro Top▲
Independiente del Valle
2 - 0
Fuerza Amarilla 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Schunke 10'  
  11' D. Jama
E. Mera 33' 1 - 0  
E. Mera 33'  
  42' E. Perea
E. Mera 68' 2 - 0  
  80' J. Orovio
-   England - Carabao Cup Top▲
Bristol Rovers
1 - 2
Brighton & Hove Albion 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 55' A. Connolly
T. Nichols 64' 1 - 1  
  72' A. Connolly
  1 - 2 90+2' G. Murray
Burton Albion
4 - 0
Morecambe 2-0H2HOdds+
C. Daniel 19'  
L. Boyce 34' 1 - 0  
L. Boyce 45+2' 2 - 0  
R. Edwards 51' 3 - 0  
  58' T. Brewitt
L. Boyce 74' 4 - 0  
Cardiff City
0 - 3
Luton Town 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 43' J. Hoilett
  0 - 2 63' A. Sheehan
  0 - 3 70' J. Jervis
W. Vaulks 85'  
Crawley Town
1 - 0
Norwich City 1-0H2HOdds+
B. Lubala 17' 1 - 0  
Panutche Camará 23'  
  29' M. Vrančić
N. Luyambula 61'  
D. Bulman 85'  
R. Grego-Cox 90'  
Crewe Alexandra
1 - 6
Aston Villa 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' E. Konsa
  0 - 2 24' C. Hourihane
  0 - 3 45+3' C. Hourihane
  58' H. Lansbury
  0 - 4 69' K. Davis
O. Lancashire 71'  
  0 - 5 76' F. Guilbert
R. Wintle 84' 1 - 5  
  1 - 6 87' J. Grealish
Crystal Palace
0 - 0
Colchester United 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Cahill 70'  
Fulham
0 - 1
Southampton 0-0H2HOdds+
  6' K. Danso
  8' J. Ward-Prowse
S. Johansen 47'  
  0 - 1 57' M. Obafemi
M. Le Marchand 71'  
Leeds United
2 - 2
Stoke City 0-2H2HOdds+
  22' B. Martins Indi
A. Mccalmont 33'  
  0 - 1 39' D. Batth
  0 - 2 44' S. Vokes
  60' C. Carter-Vickers
E. Nketiah 67' 1 - 2  
Hélder Costa 81' 2 - 2  
B. Douglas 90'  
Newport County
0 - 2
West Ham United 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 43' J. Wilshere
  0 - 2 65' Pablo Fornals
Nottingham Forest
3 - 0
Derby County 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Adomah 25' 1 - 0  
  28' L. Buchanan
J. Lolley 35' 2 - 0  
  49' J. Paterson
João Carvalho 79' 3 - 0  
Oxford United
2 - 2
Millwall 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' J. Böðvarsson
  0 - 2 52' J. Böðvarsson
M. Sykes 57'  
J. Mousinho 69'  
J. Hanson 73'  
K. Berkoe 80'  
M. Sykes 87' 1 - 2  
J. Henry 90+4' 2 - 2  
Plymouth Argyle
2 - 4
Reading 1-1H2HOdds+
R. Taylor 22' 1 - 0  
  24' C. Adam
  1 - 1 35' J. Barrett
J. Baxter 55' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 72' J. Barrett
M. Cooper 86'  
  2 - 3 87' Y. Meïté
  88' Y. Meïté
  2 - 4 90+1' Y. Meïté
Preston North End
2 - 2
Hull City 2-1H2HOdds+
P. Huntington 20' 1 - 0  
J. Harrop 26' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 34' J. Magennis
  2 - 2 90+5' J. Bowen
Rochdale
2 - 1
Carlisle United 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Morley 11' 1 - 0  
M. Done 31' 2 - 0  
C. Camps 67'  
E. O'Connell 70'  
  2 - 1 71' J. Bridge
J. Keohane 90+1'  
Sheffield United
2 - 1
Blackburn Rovers 2-0H2HOdds+
R. Stearman 7'  
  7' A. Armstrong
R. Stearman 31' 1 - 0  
O. Norwood 45+3' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 72' S. Gallagher
  78' D. Lenihan
  89' G. Cunningham
R. Morrison 90+1'  
Southend United
1 - 4
Milton Keynes Dons 0-2H2HOdds+
S. Humphrys 28'  
  0 - 1 35' R. Healey
  0 - 2 41' C. Brittain
B. Goodship 54' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 82' H. Boateng
  1 - 4 90+2' S. Nombe
Watford
3 - 0
Coventry City 1-0H2HOdds+
I. Sarr 37' 1 - 0  
D. Janmaat 56' 2 - 0  
A. Peñaranda 69' 3 - 0  
  75' F. Dabo
-   England - Central League Cup Top▲
Fleetwood Town Res.
3 - 4
Wigan Athletic Res.  H2HOdds 
-   England - EFL Trophy Top▲
Northampton Town
1 - 1
Arsenal U21 0-0H2HOdds+
  36' T. Omole
S. Hoskins 40'  
  61' T. Omole
  64' J. Olowu
J. Bunney 69'  
  0 - 1 78' J. Olayinka
S. Hoskins 82' 1 - 1  
Mansfield Town
1 - 1
Everton U21 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28' A. Gordon
L. Gibbens 44'  
  54' B. Baningime
M. Preston 67'  
  70' B. Baningime
J. Mellis 82'  
O. Sterling-James 87' 1 - 1  
-   England - FA Cup Top▲
Leicester Nirvana
0 - 1
Boston Town FC  H2HOdds 
-   England - Non League Div One: Isthmian South Top▲
Faversham Town
1 - 0
Hythe Town 0-0H2HOdds 
Ware
1 - 1
FC Romania 1-0H2HOdds 
-   England - Premier League Cup Top▲
Scunthorpe United U23
2 - 0
Shrewsbury Town U23  H2HOdds 
-   England - Professional Development League Top▲
Bristol City U23
4 - 1
Barnsley U23 3-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' Elliot Simões
L. Walsh 15' 1 - 1  
S. Szodics 27' 2 - 1  
N. Eliasson 43' 3 - 1  
A. Semenyo 47' 4 - 1  
Crystal Palace U23
1 - 3
Hull City U23 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' A. Salam
  0 - 2 13' A. Salam
M. Sakho 45+4' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 75' A. Sisay
-   England - Youth Alliance Top▲
Huddersfield Town U18
3 - 1
Burton Albion U18  H2HOdds 
-   Estonia - Estonian Cup Top▲
Rasmus Varki
3 - 0
Anija  H2HOdds 
-   Estonia - Meistriliiga Top▲
Tammeka
1 - 1
Levadia 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 48' A. Gando
  52' N. Andreev
T. Tekko 74'  
T. Koskor 80' 1 - 1  
-   Europe - Champions League Top▲
Crvena Zvezda
1 - 1
Young Boys 0-0H2HOdds+
N. Milunović 18'  
M. Degenek 21'  
M. Gobeljić 32'  
  36' C. Zesiger
A. Vukanović 59' 1 - 0  
Tómané 79'  
  1 - 1 82' E. Ben Nabouhane
  90+4' G. Hoarau
D. Jovančić 90+6'  
Tómané 90+6'  
Krasnodar
1 - 2
Olympiakos Piraeus 1-1H2HOdds+
D. Utkin 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 11' Y. El-Arabi
D. Stotskiy 25'  
  1 - 2 48' Y. El-Arabi
Y. Namli 70'  
K. Olsson 75'  
U. Spajić 76'  
Rosenborg
1 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb 1-0H2HOdds+
B. Akintola 11' 1 - 0  
  43' E. Dilaver
A. Søderlund 47'  
  1 - 1 71' A. Gojak
  84' M. Leovac
-   Finland - Kolmonen Top▲
EIF II
? - ?
Atlantis  H2HOdds 
JyTy Turku
4 - 1
RaiFu 2-0H2HOdds 
-   Finland - Veikkausliiga Top▲
Ilves
3 - 1
HIFK 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 54' S. Tukiainen
T. Fofana 55' 1 - 1  
F. Aspegren 70'  
  72' R. Kakeeto
Y. Moussa 77' 2 - 1  
L. Ala-Myllymäki 80' 3 - 1  
  85' H. Sesay
L. Ala-Myllymäki 90+2'  
  90+2' J. Halme
-   France - Coupe de la Ligue Top▲
Nancy
1 - 0
Ajaccio 0-0H2HOdds+
V. Muratori 16'  
  41' Q. Laçi
  45' J. Corinus
  47' M. Huard
M. Dembélé 67' 1 - 0  
Bourg-en-Bresse
1 - 1
Béziers 1-0H2HOdds+
  32' A. Toure
L. Nabab 40' 1 - 0  
  43' R. Atassi
L. Dunand 60'  
  1 - 1 90+2' L. Morante
Gazélec Ajaccio
1 - 1
Paris 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Beusnard 37'  
V. Piechocki 62'  
  0 - 1 75' A. Sarr
O. Kanté 89' 1 - 1  
Le Mans
2 - 2
Orléans 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' A. Scheidler
  23' G. Mutombo Kupa
  0 - 2 53' A. Scheidler
B. Moussiti-Oko 85' 1 - 2  
  89'
P. Lemonnier 90' 2 - 2  
Niort
0 - 0
Grenoble Foot 38 0-0H2HOdds+
  16' M. Djitte
Y. Bourhane 46'  
Lens
2 - 2
Clermont 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' L. Rajot
F. Sotoca 44' 1 - 1  
  45+1' A. Zedadka
  1 - 2 48' Mario González
W. Mesloub 61' 2 - 2  
  85' T. Cissokho
T. Mauricio 86'  
  86' M. Jeannin
C. Doucoure 90'  
  90+5' A. Zedadka
-   France - Ligue 1 Top▲
Montpellier
1 - 0
Olympique Lyonnais 1-0H2HOdds+
  36' J. Andersen
A. Delort 37'  
A. Souquet 42' 1 - 0  
  49' L. Tousart
  51' Y. Koné
Pedro Mendes 54'  
  56' Thiago Mendes
  82' K. Tete
A. Souquet 90'  
-   Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg Top▲
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
2 - 3
Dassendorf 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost Top▲
ZFC Meuselwitz
1 - 4
Hertha BSC II 1-1H2HOdds+
  17' M. Storm
F. Stenzel 19'  
F. Raithel 21'  
F. Stenzel 26' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 32' M. Kiprit
R. Weinert 56'  
  57' N. Bretschneider
  1 - 2 75' R. Morack
  1 - 3 78' M. Kiprit
B. Strietzel 81'  
  1 - 4 90' M. Pronichev
Auerbach
1 - 1
Lokomotive Leipzig 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Zimmermann 73' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 77' D. Urban
  87' R. Berger
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest Top▲
TuS RW Koblenz
1 - 3
Saarbrücken 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' M. Fejzullahu
  44' F. Përdedaj
  52' M. Zeitz
H. Hillen 64' 1 - 1  
G. Masala 65'  
D. Miles 78'  
  1 - 2 83' S. Jacob
  1 - 3 84' S. Jacob
  88' Vunguidica
-   Iceland - 2. Deild Top▲
Thróttur Vogar
2 - 0
Tindastóll 1-0H2HOdds+
G. M'Bang Ondo 31' 1 - 0  
I. Ingvarsson 63'  
A. Sigurdsson 86' 2 - 0  
-   Indonesia - Liga 2 Top▲
Persis Solo
0 - 1
Persiba Balikpapan 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 39' R. Saputra
PSIM Yogyakarta
1 - 2
Mitra Kukar 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' A. Faris
  0 - 2 15' A. Agustiar
R. Angga 90+7' 1 - 2  
-   Iran - Azadegan League Top▲
Qashqai
1 - 2
Mes Rafsanjan 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' H. Ghaharpour
S. Zare 42' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 81'
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
0 - 0
Baderan 0-0H2HOdds 
Niroye Zamini
1 - 2
Sepidrood Rasht 1-0H2HOdds+
32' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 48' M. Mahdavi
  1 - 2 59' A. Nourmohammadi
90+6'  
Persepolis Pakdasht
0 - 0
Oxin Alborz 0-0H2HOdds 
Aluminium Arak
1 - 0
Navad Urmia 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Majidi 26' 1 - 0  
  90+7'
Malavan
1 - 1
Damash Gilanian 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Salari 58' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 90'
Shahrdari Tabriz
0 - 3
Khooshe Talaee Saveh 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 24' E. P. Sheikh Ali
  0 - 2 37' F. Hassan
  0 - 3 89'
Arman Gohar
2 - 2
Mes Kerman 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Pourkhosravani 20' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 23' F. Alavi
  1 - 2 53' Y. Feizi
65' 2 - 2  
80'  
Esteghlal Khuzestan
0 - 1
Fajr Sepasi 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 65' R. Jabari
-   Lithuania - Lithuanian Cup Top▲
Nevėžis
1 - 5
Žalgiris 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' L. Antal
  40' M. Vorobjovas
  0 - 2 50' T. Kiš
  0 - 3 59' L. Antal
  0 - 4 70' K. Uzėla
R. Lipnevičius 73'  
N. Toklikishvili 74' 1 - 4  
  82'
  1 - 5 90' M. Vareika
Banga
2 - 2
Kauno Žalgiris 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' Y. Bushman
  24' D. Šešplaukis
D. Norvilas 34'  
  50' K. Šilkaitis
E. Bračkus 66' 1 - 1  
  85' E. Vaitkūnas
  86' Y. Bushman
D. Lukošius 92'  
D. Lukošius 99' 2 - 1  
V. Pocevičius 103'  
  2 - 2 116' L. Pilibaitis
120+1'  
-   Mexico - Liga Mx Women Top▲
Pachuca W
3 - 1
Cruz Azul W 1-0H2HOdds 
Atlético San Luis
0 - 2
Querétaro W 0-0H2HOdds 
Tigres UANL W
3 - 2
Monterrey W 1-1H2HOdds 
Guadalajara W
1 - 0
Juárez W 0-0H2HOdds 
Santos Laguna W
0 - 0
Atlas W 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Northern Ireland - Irish League Cup Top▲
Ballymena United
3 - 0
Newington Youth 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Lavery 49' 1 - 0  
A. McGrory 80' 2 - 0  
C. Friel 83' 3 - 0  
Bangor
5 - 3
Carrick Rangers 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 44' M. Smith
T. Wray 59' 1 - 1  
M. Cooling 81' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 83' M. Kelly
S. Hislop 90+4'  
B. Arthurs 96' 3 - 2  
J. Lucas 97' 4 - 2  
G. McMullan 102' 5 - 2  
  5 - 3 107' L. Chapman
Coleraine
4 - 0
Annagh United 1-0H2HOdds+
B. Doherty 31' 1 - 0  
I. Parkhill 60' 2 - 0  
I. Parkhill 71' 3 - 0  
I. Parkhill 76' 4 - 0  
Crusaders
C - C
Lurgan Celtic  H2HOdds 
Dundela
6 - 0
Tobermore United 1-0H2HOdds+
C. McComb 5' 1 - 0  
  36'
J. Morrison 48' 2 - 0  
T. McNicholl 60' 3 - 0  
K. Devine 76' 4 - 0  
81' 5 - 0  
89' 6 - 0  
Dungannon Swifts
2 - 0
Dergview 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Clucas 27' 1 - 0  
S. Addis 60' 2 - 0  
Glenavon
4 - 1
Portstewart 3-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' R. Doherty
C. McCloskey 11' 1 - 1  
J. Singleton 22' 2 - 1  
A. Hall 43' 3 - 1  
P. Burns 90+1' 4 - 1  
Glentoran
5 - 1
Ballyclare Comrades 4-0H2HOdds+
J. Frazer 10' 1 - 0  
E. van Overbeek 12' 2 - 0  
J. Frazer 20' 3 - 0  
J. Frazer 23' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 58' J. Tully
S. Gordon 66' 5 - 1  
Larne
3 - 0
Lisburn Distillery 2-0H2HOdds+
T. Stewart 41' 1 - 0  
J. Hughes 45' 2 - 0  
C. Ramsey 85' 3 - 0  
Limavady United
4 - 2
Ards 2-1H2HOdds+
C. McCallion 6' 1 - 0  
C. McCallion 13' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 42' K. Nelson
  2 - 2 59' K. Nelson
D. Brown 64' 3 - 2  
G. Logue 90' 4 - 2  
Loughgall
0 - 1
Newry City AFC  H2HOdds 
Moyola Park
1 - 3
Cliftonville  H2HOdds 
Portadown
1 - 2
Dollingstown  H2HOdds 
Warrenpoint Town
2 - 4
H&W Welders 1-0H2HOdds+
B. Doyle 24' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 50' L. Gwiazda
C. Young 58' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 65' R. Arthurs
  2 - 3 72' A. Wright
  2 - 4 84' J. Smith
-   Norway - 3. Division Top▲
Grei
2 - 6
Vålerenga II 0-3H2HOdds 
-   Peru - Primera Division Top▲
Sport Boys
1 - 1
César Vallejo 0-0H2HOdds+
  13' R. Garcés
J. Medina 20'  
  22' S. Silva
  26' R. Quinteros
A. Balbín 38'  
  0 - 1 47' S. Silva
  50' E. Rodas
S. Penco 52' 1 - 1  
  83' V. Cedrón
-   Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23 Top▲
Benfica U23
4 - 2
Vitória Guimarães U23 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' A. Mane
  0 - 2 38' Paulinho
Tomas Tavares 62' 1 - 2  
  66' R. Moura
Nuno Tavares 82' 2 - 2  
Luis Lopes 85' 3 - 2  
K. Csoboth 90+3' 4 - 2  
Deportivo Aves U23
1 - 1
Famalicão U23 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45+3' Sidonio
75' 1 - 1  
Sporting Braga U23
2 - 1
Portimonense U23 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' N. B. Gomes Betuncal
M. Willian 59' 1 - 1  
M. Willian 81' 2 - 1  
Sporting CP U23
3 - 1
Marítimo U23 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Nunes 16' 1 - 0  
Tomás Silva 23' 2 - 0  
J. Fernandes 48' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 64'
Vitória Setúbal U23
2 - 2
Leixões U23 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21'
24'  
27' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 43'
57' 2 - 2  
Cova da Piedade U23
0 - 0
Belenenses U23 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Republic of Ireland - Leinster Senior Cup Top▲
North End United
5 - 1
Longford Town  H2HOdds 
-   Republic of Ireland - Premier Division Top▲
Shamrock Rovers
2 - 1
Waterford United 1-1H2HOdds+
G. Bolger 19'  
G. Cummins 36' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 41' D. O'Halloran
  45+3' J. Lunney
G. Burke 52' 2 - 1  
  90+1' K. Lynch
  90+1' K. Lynch
-   Romania - Liga 2 Top▲
Mioveni
2 - 0
Argeş 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Hergheligiu 45+1' 1 - 0  
A. Hergheligiu 59' 2 - 0  
-   Romania - Romania Cup Top▲
Făurei
3 - 1
Dacia Unirea Brăila  H2HOdds 
Ghiroda
6 - 1
ACS Poli Timişoara 4-0H2HOdds 
Sânmartin
4 - 1
Luceafărul Oradea 1-1H2HOdds 
Soimii Lipova
0 - 1
UTA Arad 0-1H2HOdds 
Unirea Dej
0 - 3
Sănătatea Cluj 0-2H2HOdds 
Unirea Mircesti
1 - 1
Aerostar Bacău  H2HOdds 
Unirea Ungheni
3 - 5
Avântul Reghin 1-2H2HOdds 
Vediţa Coloneşti
3 - 1
Filiaşi  H2HOdds 
Voinţa Lupac
0 - 4
Ripensia Timişoara  H2HOdds 
Alexandria
0 - 2
Sporting Turnu 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Saudi Arabia - Division 1 Top▲
Al Batin
1 - 0
Al Nahdha 1-0H2HOdds 
Al Jeel
2 - 2
Al Bukayriyah 1-0H2HOdds 
Al Quadisiya
3 - 0
Al Taqdom 1-0H2HOdds 
Hottain
3 - 0
Al Mojzel 2-0H2HOdds 
Al Ta'ee
0 - 1
Al-Kawkab 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Scotland - Football League Top▲
East Kilbride
0 - 1
Civil Service Strollers 0-0H2HOdds 
Edinburgh University
0 - 1
Berwick Rangers 0-0H2HOdds 
Kelty Hearts
5 - 0
Spartans 2-0H2HOdds 
-   Singapore - S. League Top▲
Hougang United
1 - 1
Albirex Niigata S 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' S. Sugiyama
F. Ramli 40' 1 - 1  
H. Abu Sujad 41'  
F. Zulkifli 60'  
  88'
90+2'  
-   Slovakia - Youth League Top▲
DAC U19
3 - 1
Senica U19 1-1H2HOdds 
Podbrezová U19
0 - 1
Nitra U19 0-0H2HOdds 
Ružomberok U19
2 - 0
Zemplín Michalovce U19 1-0H2HOdds 
Spartak Trnava U19
1 - 0
Dukla U19 1-0H2HOdds 
Trenčín U19
0 - 3
Slovan Bratislava U19 0-0H2HOdds 
Žilina U19
7 - 0
Poprad U19 3-0H2HOdds 
-   South Africa - Premier League Top▲
Cape Town City
1 - 2
Kaizer Chiefs 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Erasmus 4' 1 - 0  
K. Cupido 17'  
E. Seedat 23'  
  30' G. Maluleka
  37' B. Parker
  59' S. Ntiya-Ntiya
P. Leeuwenburgh 67'  
C. Martin 73'  
  1 - 1 75' D. Cardoso
  1 - 2 80' Kearyn Baccus
  89' D. Akpeyi
Highlands Park
2 - 1
AmaZulu 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 40' B. Ntuli
  45+1' T. Nyongo
T. Ndoro 45+2' 1 - 1  
P. Shalulile 62' 2 - 1  
  86' N. Vilakazi
T. Ngobeni 90+3'  
-   Sudan - Sudan Premier League Top▲
Al Shorta
1 - 0
Al Hilal Kadougli  H2HOdds 
Al Ahli Khartoum
0 - 0
Hilal El-Fasher 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Sweden - Superettan Top▲
Halmstad
1 - 2
Jönköpings Södra 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45+1' T. Siwe
  0 - 2 53' F. Fendrich
  58' T. Siwe
R. Wiedesheim-Paul 59' 1 - 2  
T. Boakye 67'  
  77' E. Hamidovic
  88' E. Gustafson
-   Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara Top▲
KMC
0 - 1
Azam 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' V. Niyonkuru
-   Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup Top▲
Tavriya
2 - 3
Bukovyna 2-1H2HOdds+
  9' A. Shyshygin
V. Dobrovolskiy 14' 1 - 0  
A. Makarchenko 21' 2 - 0  
M. Zhukov 23'  
  2 - 1 31' A. Muntean
V. Dobrovolskiy 41'  
  2 - 2 55' I. Krashnevskiy
  70' D. Raulyuk
D. Burkovskiy 87'  
  2 - 3 90+1' A. Shyshygin
M. Sharabura 90+6'  
Dinaz Vyshhorod
1 - 0
Nyva Vinnytsya 0-0H2HOdds+
O. Garbar 40'  
  57' N. Vyzdryk
O. Bryzhenko 61' 1 - 0  
S. Karkoshkin 69'  
I. Kryknin 71'  
A. Lypoviy 76'  
  89' D. Popov
Hirnyk-Sport
1 - 1
Metalurh Zaporizhya 0-0H2HOdds+
  20' S. Rudyka
  22' K. Cherny
  40' I. Zagoruyko
A. Ralyuchenko 57'  
  0 - 1 68' O. Razuvaev
S. Sukhanov 81' 1 - 1  
Mykolaiv
5 - 1
Prykarpattia 3-0H2HOdds+
B. Kushnirenko 4'  
  10' V. Danyshchuk
V. Berko 11' 1 - 0  
V. Buhai 20' 2 - 0  
  41' I. Pastukh
  42' A. Khoma
  42' O. Vulchyn
I. Semenyna 42' 3 - 0  
I. Semenyna 51'  
I. Semenyna 56' 4 - 0  
  62' I. Khudobyak
  4 - 1 70' R. Kuzmin
B. Kuksenko 76' 5 - 1  
A. Radchenko 80'  
V. Vitenchuk 81'  
  90+3' O. Yanush
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
1 - 1
Volyn 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' V. Ponomar
  16' N. Bogomaz
O. Volovyk 45'  
  66' A. Chachua
M. Sasovskiy 89' 1 - 1  
Y. Morgovskiy 90+1'  
  98' S. Krystin
Veres
1 - 2
Rukh Vynnyky 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' D. Kondrakov
  0 - 2 21' Y. Klymchuk
  29' B. Boychuk
Y. Solomka 41' 1 - 2  
S. Petko 50'  
  53' Y. Klymchuk
  62' R. Marushka
  88' Y. Klymchuk
Alians Lypova Dolyna
4 - 1
Chayka 3-0H2HOdds+
O. Medvedev 9' 1 - 0  
  18' A. Bartoshuk
V. Sharay 19' 2 - 0  
V. Sharay 27' 3 - 0  
  40' O. Sukhenko
Y. Sydorenko 43'  
  52' K. Kovalenko
  3 - 1 54' O. Sukhenko
O. Luchyk 59' 4 - 1  
  61' A. Dolgiy
  66' A. Efremov
O. Dugienko 74'  
Avanhard
0 - 0
Balkany Zorya 0-0H2HOdds+
  19' D. Penov
  64' D. Antyukh
A. Dedyaev 75'  
I. Matyazh 108'  
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
1 - 2
Kremin' 0-0H2HOdds+
V. Boyko 40'  
D. Koshelyuk 50'  
  62' O. Safonov
D. Koshelyuk 73' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 77' D. Zozulya
O. Tsybulnyk 77'  
D. Shurubura 82'  
  1 - 2 84' R. Goncharenko
  90+3' M. Udod
Inhulets
2 - 0
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 2-0H2HOdds+
  37' M. Ermolenko
O. Akymenko 43' 1 - 0  
V. Korobka 45' 2 - 0  
  65' M. Tsvirenko
Kalush
1 - 2
Minai 0-0H2HOdds+
  9' A. Kicha
  0 - 1 65' A. Nuriev
  71' I. Vagin
Gabriel 72'  
Gabriel 90+2' 1 - 1  
Gabriel 90+3'  
  1 - 2 90+4' A. Nuriev
O. Matushevskiy 90+4'  
Vovchansk
0 - 1
Obolon'-Brovar 0-0H2HOdds+
  52' E. Prokopenko
E. Radchenko 54'  
  69' R. Valeev
O. Mizyuk 75'  
  87' T. Puchkovsky
E. Kovalenko 90+1'  
  90+4' V. Tkach
  0 - 1 116' Y. Mate
P. Nuemb 116'  
-   Uzbekistan - Professional Football League Top▲
Dinamo Samarqand
0 - 3
Buxoro 0-0H2HOdds+
38'  
  54'
  0 - 1 68' A. Sidorov
70'  
  0 - 2 70' S. Kutybaev
  0 - 3 73' S. Sulaymonov
76'  
84'  
Kokand-1912
1 - 0
Nasaf 0-0H2HOdds+
  81'
M. Khalmukhamedov 81' 1 - 0  
Pakhtakor
5 - 1
Andijan 2-0H2HOdds+
29'  
  30'
D. Ćeran 41' 1 - 0  
S. Sabirkhodjaev 44' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 57' I. Mamatkazin
I. Sergeev 58' 3 - 1  
D. Ćeran 64' 4 - 1  
D. Ćeran 69' 5 - 1  
  73'
  90+2'
Sogdiana
1 - 0
AMGK 0-0H2HOdds+
17'  
  56'
  66'
70'  
  76'
K. Makharadze 80' 1 - 0  
-   Wales - Cymru Alliance Top▲
Guilsfield
1 - 1
Ruthin Town  H2HOdds 
Llanrhaeadr
1 - 0
Corwen  H2HOdds 
Bangor City
3 - 1
Buckley Town 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Coughlin 17' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 30' P. Hinchcliffe
A. Coughlin 46' 2 - 1  
A. Coughlin 54' 3 - 1  
Flint Town United
5 - 3
Conwy Borough 2-1H2HOdds+
A. Brown 14' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 23' S. Cunningham
M. Cadwallader 40' 2 - 1  
B. Burrows 49' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 56' D. Moss
62' 4 - 2  
M. Cadwallader 69' 5 - 2  
  5 - 3 86' S. Cunningham
Llandudno
2 - 0
Rhyl 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Seager 55' 1 - 0  
L. Davies 84' 2 - 0  
Prestatyn Town
5 - 1
Gresford Athletic 4-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' J. Garner
D. Hayes 21' 1 - 1  
R. Hughes 23' 2 - 1  
R. Hughes 27' 3 - 1  
R. Hughes 38' 4 - 1  
D. Hayes 60' 5 - 1  
-   Wales - Welsh League Division 1 Top▲
STM Sports
2 - 1
Undy Athletic 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45+1' P. Clayton
C. Bateman 51' 1 - 1  
C. Bateman 67' 2 - 1  
H. Yohanes 89'  
Afan Lido
1 - 3
Pontypridd Town AFC 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 24' L. Gullick
  0 - 2 53' L. Gerrard
J. Doyle 55' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 83' G. Passmore
  90+3' G. Passmore
Ammanford
2 - 4
Swansea University 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' N. Hyden
  0 - 2 8' M. Bishop Wisdom
  0 - 3 10' M. Bishop Wisdom
  0 - 4 48' M. Bishop Wisdom
C. Frater 52' 1 - 4  
G. Euros 70' 2 - 4  
Haverfordwest County
1 - 1
Goytre United  H2HOdds 
Llanelli Town
3 - 2
Briton Ferry 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' M. Jones
T. Parker 44' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 55' M. Jones
T. Parker 69' 2 - 2  
C. Thomas 82' 3 - 2  
Taff's Well
6 - 1
Cwmamman United 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' R. Thomas
J. Carey 28' 1 - 1  
J. Carey 33' 2 - 1  
J. Fox 47' 3 - 1  
R. French 65' 4 - 1  
J. Carey 83' 5 - 1  
E. Cann 84' 6 - 1  
-   World - Arab Club Championship Top▲
CS Constantine
3 - 1
Muharraq 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Djabout 38' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 50' Ismaeel Abdulatif
86' 2 - 1  
90+4' 3 - 1  
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
1X2 Soccer Odds Movement
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Total Goals Over & Under Odds Alert
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.