Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

San Miguel
 
Villa San Carlos
 
0 0
0 1
San Telmo
 
Talleres Remedios
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Deportivo Riestra
 
0 0
0 1
Argentino Merlo
 
Luján
 
0 0
0 0
General Lamadrid
 
Central Córdoba
 
0 0
0 0
Ituzaingó
 
Victoriano Arenas
 
0 0
0 0
Aldosivi
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
0 0
3 0
Ararat-Armenia II
 
West Armenia
 
1 3
1 3
Junior Sevan
 
Dilijan
 
   
4 1
Lokomotiv
 
Alashkert II
 
0 1
3 2
Pyunik II
 
Masis
 
1 0
4 1
Shirak II
 
Banants II
 
   
0 1
Ararat
 
Alashkert
 
0 1
1 1
Al Nassr
 
Al Sadd
 
1 1
2 1
Bulleen Lions
 
Springvale White Eagles
 
0 0
5 0
Zira
 
Neftçi
 
1 0
1 0
Sint-Truiden U21
 
Club Brugge U21
 
0 2
1 2
Standard Liège U21
 
Gent U21
 
0 0
2 0
Mechelen U21
 
Anderlecht U21
 
0 0
1 0
OH Leuven U21
 
Genk U21
 
0 1
1 1
AS Eupen U21
 
Cercle Brugge U21
 
0 1
1 2
Lokeren U21
 
Antwerp U21
 
1 0
3 3
Waasland-Beveren U21
 
Kortrijk U21
 
0 0
2 0
Excelsior Virton U21
 
Excel Mouscron U21
 
1 1
2 1
Lommel U21
 
Roeselare U21
 
1 0
2 1
Union St-Gilloise U21
 
Zulte-Waregem U21
 
0 6
0 9
Westerlo U21
 
KV Oostende U21
 
0 1
1 1
Beerschot-Wilrijk U21
 
Sporting Charleroi U21
 
0 4
2 5
Botafogo
 
Chapecoense
 
0 0
0 0
Botev Vratsa
 
Etar
 
0 1
2 1
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
2 1
2 3
San Luis
 
Deportes Valdivia
 
1 0
1 1
Santiago Wanderers
 
Deportes Santa Cruz
 
1 0
3 1
América de Cali
 
Envigado
 
0 0
1 0
Tigres
 
Valledupar
 
0 1
1 2
Deportivo Pereira
 
Bogotá
 
0 0
1 0
ASEC Mimosas
 
AFAD
 
1 0
1 0
Osijek II
 
Bijelo Brdo
 
4 0
6 0
Enosis
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
2 3
3 4
Hobro Res.
 
Randers Res.
 
0 0
0 3
Silkeborg Res.
 
Esbjerg Res.
 
1 0
2 3
Horsens
 
AaB
 
0 2
0 5
Halesowen Town
 
Bedworth United
 
   
3 1
Aldershot Town
 
Sutton United
 
0 0
1 1
Barnet
 
Torquay United
 
0 2
2 2
Barrow
 
Halifax Town
 
1 0
1 2
Boreham Wood
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
0 2
1 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 0
3 2
Dover Athletic
 
Woking
 
1 1
1 2
Fylde
 
Harrogate Town
 
0 0
0 0
Hartlepool United
 
Wrexham
 
1 1
4 2
Maidenhead United
 
Bromley
 
0 0
1 2
Notts County
 
Chorley
 
1 1
5 1
Stockport County
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
2 0
Solihull Moors
 
Eastleigh
 
0 1
1 2
Bury Town
 
Cambridge City
 
   
3 1
Coggeshall Town
 
Great Wakering Rovers
 
   
2 0
Dereham Town
 
Soham Town Rangers
 
   
1 2
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
Heybridge Swifts
 
   
1 2
Grays Athletic
 
Basildon United
 
   
3 1
Histon
 
AFC Sudbury
 
   
1 4
Hullbridge Sports
 
Canvey Island
 
   
1 3
Maldon & Tiptree
 
Witham Town
 
   
5 1
Romford
 
Aveley
 
   
1 4
Tilbury
 
Brentwood Town
 
   
1 0
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
Westfield
 
   
0 4
Bedfont Sports
 
Chertsey Town
 
   
1 0
Burgess Hill Town
 
Chichester City
 
   
1 2
Chipstead
 
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
   
1 2
Cray Valley (PM)
 
Sevenoaks Town
 
   
1 0
East Grinstead Town
 
Hastings United
 
0 0
0 0
Harlow Town
 
Waltham Abbey
 
   
4 3
Hertford Town
 
Barking
 
   
2 1
Marlow
 
Chalfont St Peter
 
   
1 1
Northwood
 
Bracknell Town
 
   
2 2
Phoenix Sports
 
VCD Athletic
 
   
1 2
Ramsgate
 
Sittingbourne
 
   
1 2
South Park
 
Hanwell Town
 
   
4 4
Three Bridges
 
Ashford United
 
   
0 5
Uxbridge
 
Staines Town
 
   
2 1
Whitehawk
 
Haywards Heath Town
 
   
1 1
Whitstable Town
 
Herne Bay
 
   
3 0
Whyteleafe
 
Guernsey
 
   
4 1
Clitheroe
 
Colne
 
   
0 2
Droylsden
 
Mossley
 
   
2 1
Kendal Town
 
Widnes
 
0 0
0 0
Marine
 
Prescot Cables
 
   
2 1
Marske United
 
Dunston
 
   
2 1
Ossett United
 
Brighouse Town
 
   
1 2
Ramsbottom United
 
Trafford
 
   
1 0
Runcorn Linnets
 
City of Liverpool
 
   
4 2
Tadcaster Albion
 
Pickering Town CFC
 
   
5 0
Workington
 
Pontefract Collieries
 
   
2 1
Frickley Athletic
 
Worksop Town
 
   
1 2
Glossop North End
 
Stocksbridge Park Steels
 
   
2 2
Ilkeston Town
 
Belper Town
 
0 0
0 0
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
Carlton Town
 
   
0 1
Lincoln United
 
Spalding United
 
   
1 0
Loughborough Dynamo
 
Chasetown
 
   
3 1
Market Drayton Town
 
Newcastle Town
 
   
2 5
Sheffield
 
Leek Town
 
   
2 3
Sutton Coldfield Town
 
Cleethorpes Town
 
   
1 3
Wisbech Town
 
Stamford
 
   
0 2
North Leigh
 
Wantage Town
 
   
2 1
AFC Dunstable
 
Barton Rovers
 
   
3 2
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
St Neots Town
 
   
0 2
Aylesbury United
 
Didcot Town
 
0 0
0 0
Bedford Town
 
Corby Town
 
   
2 2
Coleshill Town
 
Daventry Town
 
   
4 1
Kidlington
 
Thame
 
   
3 0
Welwyn Garden City
 
Berkhamsted
 
   
1 1
Yaxley FC
 
Biggleswade
 
   
2 2
AFC Totton
 
Moneyfields
 
   
1 4
Basingstoke Town
 
Winchester City
 
   
1 1
Bideford
 
Willand Rovers
 
   
2 1
Bristol Manor Farm
 
Larkhall Athletic
 
0 0
0 0
Cinderford Town
 
Frome Town
 
   
1 4
Highworth Town
 
Cirencester Town
 
   
0 1
Mangotsfield United
 
Barnstaple Town
 
   
5 1
Melksham Town
 
Paulton Rovers
 
   
2 4
Thatcham Town
 
Sholing
 
   
1 0
Brightlingsea Regent
 
AFC Hornchurch
 
0 0
1 0
Carshalton Athletic
 
Leatherhead
 
0 0
1 0
Cheshunt
 
Corinthian-Casuals
 
1 0
1 1
East Thurrock United
 
Bowers & Pitsea
 
1 0
3 1
Enfield Town
 
Potters Bar Town
 
2 1
2 2
Folkestone Invicta
 
Merstham
 
2 1
3 1
Kingstonian
 
Bishop's Stortford
 
0 1
0 3
Lewes
 
Horsham
 
0 0
0 2
Wingate & Finchley
 
Haringey Borough
 
0 0
1 0
Worthing
 
Bognor Regis Town
 
1 0
3 0
Ashton United
 
Stalybridge Celtic
 
0 1
0 2
Grantham Town
 
Basford United
 
0 0
1 0
Hyde United
 
Buxton
 
2 1
3 1
Lancaster City
 
Atherton Collieries
 
0 0
1 0
Matlock Town
 
Gainsborough Trinity
 
1 0
2 1
Mickleover Sports
 
Stafford Rangers
 
0 0
1 0
Nantwich Town
 
Witton Albion
 
2 0
3 0
Radcliffe Borough
 
United of Manchester
 
1 1
1 1
Scarborough Athletic
 
South Shields
 
0 0
0 0
Warrington Town
 
Bamber Bridge
 
2 0
3 1
Whitby Town
 
Morpeth Town
 
1 1
2 1
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
St Ives Town
 
0 0
1 0
Alvechurch
 
Redditch United
 
0 0
0 2
Banbury United
 
Barwell
 
1 0
2 1
Biggleswade Town
 
Peterborough Sports
 
0 1
0 3
Coalville Town
 
Nuneaton Town
 
4 2
5 3
Lowestoft Town
 
Royston Town
 
0 0
0 1
Needham Market
 
Leiston
 
0 0
3 0
Rushall Olympic
 
Stratford Town
 
2 1
4 1
Stourbridge
 
Bromsgrove Sporting
 
2 1
2 1
Tamworth
 
Hednesford Town
 
0 0
0 1
Beaconsfield Town
 
Metropolitan Police FC
 
0 0
1 2
Blackfield & Langley
 
Dorchester Town
 
1 0
2 1
Hartley Wintney
 
Gosport Borough
 
0 0
0 0
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Farnborough
 
1 0
2 0
Hendon
 
Chesham United
 
1 0
3 1
Merthyr Town
 
Swindon Supermarine
 
1 0
3 1
Poole Town
 
Wimborne Town
 
0 1
3 1
Salisbury
 
Yate Town
 
2 1
3 2
Taunton Town
 
Tiverton Town
 
2 0
3 1
Truro City
 
Weston-super-Mare
 
0 2
0 2
Walton Casuals
 
Harrow Borough
 
0 1
1 2
Stoke City U23
 
Fulham U23
 
0 0
0 1
Colchester U23
 
Burnley U23
 
0 2
2 2
Queens Park Rangers U23
 
Sheffield Utd U23
 
1 1
4 3
Millwall U23
 
Nottingham U23
 
1 0
2 0
AFC Telford United
 
Leamington
 
1 1
1 3
Alfreton Town
 
Southport
 
0 0
2 0
Blyth Spartans
 
Guiseley
 
0 1
1 4
Boston United
 
Altrincham
 
2 0
5 0
Brackley Town
 
Gloucester City
 
2 0
3 0
Chester
 
Hereford
 
2 0
4 1
Curzon Ashton
 
Spennymoor Town
 
0 0
1 1
Darlington
 
Bradford Park Avenue
 
0 0
0 1
Farsley Celtic
 
King's Lynn Town
 
0 2
1 2
Kettering Town
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
1 0
3 5
York City
 
Gateshead
 
1 1
1 1
Bath City
 
Oxford City
 
1 0
1 2
Braintree Town
 
Dorking Wanderers
 
1 1
3 2
Dulwich Hamlet
 
Slough Town
 
2 1
2 3
Hampton & Richmond
 
Chippenham Town
 
1 0
1 0
Havant & Waterlooville
 
Eastbourne Borough
 
0 0
0 0
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
Billericay Town
 
0 0
3 0
Hungerford Town
 
Dartford
 
1 2
2 2
Maidstone United
 
Chelmsford City
 
1 1
4 1
St Albans City
 
Concord Rangers
 
1 0
2 1
Welling United
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
3 1
4 2
Weymouth
 
Wealdstone
 
1 2
3 4
RoPS II
 
VPS II
 
2 0
7 1
PAVE
 
LehPa
 
0 0
3 2
Inter Turku
 
KPV
 
1 0
2 1
Guingamp
 
Valenciennes
 
0 1
0 1
Kolkheti Poti
 
Telavi
 
1 2
2 5
Aragvi Dusheti
 
Betlemi
 
   
3 1
Kolkheti Khobi
 
Borjomi
 
   
1 2
Merani Martvili
 
Gori
 
   
3 1
Meshakhte
 
Bakhmaro
 
   
0 2
Saburtalo II
 
Samgurali
 
   
4 1
St. Pauli
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 0
2 1
Zwickau
 
Kaiserslautern
 
0 2
3 5
UPNFM
 
Olimpia
 
0 1
0 2
FH
 
Breidablik
 
2 1
2 4
Fylkir
 
HK
 
2 1
3 2
Valur
 
Stjarnan
 
1 1
2 2
Mohammedan
 
Rainbow
 
0 0
0 0
Peerless
 
Kalighat Milan Sangha
 
2 0
4 1
Hapoel Afula
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
0 1
1 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Katamon
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
0 0
0 2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
0 0
0 0
Inter
 
Lecce
 
2 0
4 0
Pordenone
 
Frosinone
 
1 0
3 0
Novara
 
Juventus U23
 
0 0
2 0
Gwangju
 
Daejeon Citizen
 
0 0
0 0
Asan Mugunghwa
 
Suwon
 
1 1
1 1
Boeun Sangmu
 
Incheon Red Angels
 
   
0 1
Gumi Sportstoto
 
Gyeongju
 
   
0 1
Hwacheon KSPO
 
Suwon FMC
 
   
2 0
Seoul
 
Changnyeong
 
   
2 0
Progrès Niedercorn
 
F91 Dudelange
 
1 0
2 0
Black Stars
 
COB
 
   
2 3
Onze Créateurs
 
Bougouni
 
0 0
0 0
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
Tampico Madero
 
0 1
0 1
Veracruz W
 
Toluca W
 
0 0
0 0
América W
 
Tijuana W
 
1 0
2 0
UA Zacatecas
 
Estudiantes Tecos
 
   
2 2
Jong PSV
 
MVV Maastricht
 
0 1
0 1
Jong FC Emmen
 
Groningen Res.
 
0 0
1 1
Jong Feyenoord
 
De Graafschap Res.
 
1 0
5 1
Jong Sittard
 
Jong RKC
 
0 2
0 4
Jong Cambuur
 
Jong G.A. Eagles
 
0 2
1 3
Jong Dordrecht
 
Jong Nac Breda
 
0 0
0 1
Jong FC Eindhoven
 
Den Bosch Res.
 
0 0
2 1
Jong NEC
 
Jong Roda
 
2 1
3 1
Jong Zwolle
 
Jong Heerenveen
 
2 0
3 2
Vitesse Res.
 
Twente Res.
 
1 0
1 1
VVV Res.
 
Jong Willem II
 
2 0
4 0
Odd II
 
Grorud
 
1 0
1 2
Sarpsborg 08 II
 
Aalesund II
 
1 2
1 3
Rosenborg II
 
Raufoss II
 
4 0
9 0
Brodd
 
Bryne II
 
1 0
1 1
Melhus
 
Kongsvinger II