Godfri Stefen Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Godfri
Last name: Stefen
Position: Defender
Nationality: Nigeria
Date of birth: 22 August 2000
Age: 21
Place of birth: Nigeria

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Godfri Stefen has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Ekstraklasa 2021/2022 Jagiellonia Białystok 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Polish Cup 2021/2022 Jagiellonia Białystok 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2021 Jagiellonia Białystok 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Isloch 180 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 Jagiellonia Białystok 206 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Polish Cup 2020/2021 Jagiellonia Białystok 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Isloch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 Isloch 2323 27 0 0 2 1 2 0
Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 Isloch 270 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Africa U23 Cup of Nations 2019 Nigeria U23 270 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2019 Isloch 1539 18 4 1 5 0 3 0

Godfri Stefen has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
28/04/2021 Jagiellonia Białystok
0 - 0
Raków Częstochowa 0-0H2H+
  6' Z. Arsenić
  46' V. Gutkovskis
  51' B. Lederman
M. Mazur 78'  
25/04/2021 Warta Poznań
2 - 0
Jagiellonia Białystok 1-0H2H+
Ł. Trałka 40' 1 - 0  
  55' B. Țîru
  74' B. Kwiecień
M. Baku 86' 2 - 0  
21/04/2021 Jagiellonia Białystok
3 - 3
Stal Mielec 2-1H2H+
B. Țîru 3' 1 - 0  
T. Přikryl 12' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 18' Jonathan De Amo
B. Kwiecień 62'  
  2 - 2 68' M. Domański
B. Țîru 85' 3 - 2  
  90+3' M. Żyro
  3 - 3 90+5' Mateusz Mak
28/11/2020 Isloch
2 - 2
Gorodeya 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 8' D. Djouhary
  15' A. Gabaraev
  0 - 2 23' S. Arkhipov
D. Yusov 35' 1 - 2  
  43' I. Lukashevich
S. Karpovich 51' 2 - 2  
  60' D. Djouhary
22/11/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
2 - 0
Isloch 1-0H2H+
  12' R. Vegerya
D. Antsilevski 45' 1 - 0  
D. Antsilevski 45'  
Y. Gabovda 60' 2 - 0  
06/11/2020 Isloch
3 - 4
Minsk 2-1H2H+
P. Rybak 7'  
  0 - 1 16' O. Vasyliev
  17' A. Shramchenko
D. Komarovski 29' 1 - 1  
  34' A. Shramchenko
V. Zhukovskiy 34'  
P. Rybak 43' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 50' A. Anufriev
A. Makas 68' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 79' O. Vasyliev
  85' Y. Ostroukh
O. Papush 90+1'  
  3 - 4 90+3' K. Zinovich
25/10/2020 Ruh Brest
1 - 1
Isloch 1-0H2H+
William 21'  
V. Vassiljev 31' 1 - 0  
O. Nikiforenko 56'  
  56' I. Kuzminok
O. Nikiforenko 57'  
  68' D. Borodin
E. Shevchenko 73'  
  1 - 1 85' D. Yusov
18/10/2020 Isloch
2 - 2
BATE 1-1H2H+
A. Makas 19' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 20' M. Skavysh
  1 - 2 51' M. Skavysh
  69' S. Dragun
I. Kuzminok 69' 2 - 2  
03/10/2020 Krumkachy
0 - 4
Isloch 0-1H2H+
  5' O. Patotsky
I. Vasilenok 6'  
  0 - 1 7' P. Rybak
  33'
  0 - 2 60' D. Borodin
  0 - 3 69' G. Stefen
79'  
  0 - 4 90' A. Makas
26/09/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
1 - 1
Isloch 1-0H2H+
  8' D. Yusov
J. Mawatu 24'  
J. Mawatu 39' 1 - 0  
M. Bashilov 54'  
  60' P. Rybak
  1 - 1 81' M. Yansane
20/09/2020 Isloch
2 - 1
Dinamo Minsk 1-0H2H+
N. Yanush 3' 1 - 0  
S. Kontsevoy 39'  
  1 - 1 62' D. Dinga
E. Khatkevich 76'  
M. Yansane 86' 2 - 1  
A. Bychenok 90+4'  
A. Bychenok 90+4'  
13/09/2020 Belshina
2 - 3
Isloch 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 11' D. Komarovski
R. Salimov 45+1' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 77' M. Yansane
R. Salimov 81' 2 - 2  
P. Kudryashov 89'  
Nivaldo 90'  
  2 - 3 90+2' D. Yusov
28/08/2020 Dnepr Mogilev
1 - 2
Isloch 1-0H2H+
V. Kabyshev 23' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 53' M. Yansane
Y. Elizarenko 59'  
  1 - 2 88' M. Yansane
21/08/2020 Isloch
4 - 2
Shakhtyor 1-0H2H+
D. Yusov 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 48' Artem Arkhipov
D. Yusov 69' 2 - 1  
N. Yanush 71' 3 - 1  
  74' D. Yakhshibaev
  3 - 2 86' I. Burko
N. Yanush 90+4' 4 - 2  
07/08/2020 Vitebsk
2 - 3
Isloch 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 13' D. Yusov
  31' D. Yusov
A. Matveenko 37' 1 - 1  
  40' V. Vasilychek
  1 - 2 50' N. Yanush
  51' I. Kuzminok
  1 - 3 65' A. Makas
A. Matveenko 74'  
P. Nazarenko 76' 2 - 3  
  78' O. Papush
01/08/2020 Slavia
2 - 4
Isloch 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 17' A. Makas
I. Tymonyk 36'  
  0 - 2 39' A. Makas
D. Tetteh 45+1' 1 - 2  
A. Chukhley 48'  
  49' O. Patotsky
V. Malkevich 51' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 52' N. Yanush
  55' I. Kuzminok
  72' E. Khatkevich
  2 - 4 73' N. Yanush
25/07/2020 Isloch
2 - 0
Dinamo Brest 1-0H2H+
O. Patotsky 2'  
  7' A. Pavlovets
  15' S. Kislyak
N. Yanush 30' 1 - 0  
  42' S. Krivets
G. Stefen 45'  
A. Makas 49'  
N. Yanush 53' 2 - 0  
  56' K. Pechenin
  67' A. Milevskiy
  74' G. Kiki
  90+5' A. Diallo
17/07/2020 Slutsk
2 - 1
Isloch 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 15' G. Stefen
S. Koanda 50' 1 - 1  
A. Gafar 53' 2 - 1  
  62' D. Komarovski
  90+4' D. Yusov
10/07/2020 Smolevichy-STI
3 - 1
Isloch 2-0H2H+
V. Lozhkin 21' 1 - 0  
V. Lozhkin 35' 2 - 0  
A. Dzhigero 78' 3 - 0  
  80' A. Bychenok
  3 - 1 90+1' A. Makas
04/07/2020 Neman Grodno
1 - 0
Isloch 0-0H2H+
  18' A. Makas
A. Legchilin 32'  
E. Leshko 80'  
Z. Marušić 90' 1 - 0  
20/06/2020 Isloch
2 - 2
Torpedo BelAZ 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 37' Gabriel Ramos
I. Kuzminok 53' 1 - 1  
V. Vasilychek 55'  
  1 - 2 56' Gabriel Ramos
I. Kuzminok 59'  
A. Bychenok 63'  
G. Stefen 71'  
G. Stefen 73'  
  80' A. Khachaturyan
  81' N. Nikolaevich
M. Yansane 87'  
I. Kuzminok 89' 2 - 2  
12/06/2020 Minsk
0 - 1
Isloch 0-0H2H+
  14' S. Kontsevoy
  40' O. Papush
D. Ryzhuk 55'  
  0 - 1 55' D. Komarovski
A. Shramchenko 65'  
I. Aleksievich 75'  
O. Vasyliev 90'  
31/05/2020 BATE
1 - 0
Isloch 1-0H2H+
  38' S. Kontsevoy
N. Milić 39' 1 - 0  
  58' M. Yansane
  61' M. Yansane
  90+4' A. Yanushkevich
23/05/2020 Isloch
1 - 2
Ynergetyk-BDU 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 13' D. Yakhshibaev
G. Stefen 27' 1 - 1  
  59' D. Yakhshibaev
S. Tsveiba 69'  
A. Kholodinskiy 81'  
  90+1' A. Svirepa
  1 - 2 90+2' Y. Yudchits
10/05/2020 Isloch
2 - 1
Belshina 1-0H2H+
S. Turanok 34' 1 - 0  
  38' Nivaldo
M. Yansane 52' 2 - 0  
  80' S. Glebko
  2 - 1 85' O. Papush
03/05/2020 Shakhtyor
4 - 0
Isloch 1-0H2H+
J. Szoke 10'  
V. Lisakovich 15' 1 - 0  
  41' N. Yanush
A. Selyava 47'  
D. Podstrelov 62' 2 - 0  
  64' S. Kontsevoy
T. Vukmanić 74'  
V. Lisakovich 78' 3 - 0  
D. Bodul 85' 4 - 0  
  90+2' D. Komarovski
26/04/2020 Isloch
2 - 0
Vitebsk 1-0H2H+
O. Patotsky 7'  
  37' A. Skitov
D. Komarovski 37' 1 - 0  
M. Yansane 55' 2 - 0  
18/04/2020 Isloch
2 - 1
Slavia 0-0H2H+
M. Yansane 15'  
S. Kontsevoy 24'  
P. Rybak 33'  
  52' I. Costrov
D. Komarovski 63' 1 - 0  
N. Yanush 72' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 77' F. Narh
E. Khatkevich 83'  
  90+3' N. Melnikov
12/04/2020 Dinamo Brest
3 - 1
Isloch 1-1H2H+
  16' O. Patotsky
  0 - 1 39' D. Komarovski
S. Kislyak 44'  
  45+1' A. Yanushkevich
G. Kiki 45+2' 1 - 1  
G. Kiki 59'  
A. Milevskiy 77' 2 - 1  
  82' A. Kholodinskiy
P. Savitskiy 90+3' 3 - 1  
05/04/2020 Isloch
2 - 3
Slutsk 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 16' S. Koanda
A. Makas 48' 1 - 1  
A. Yanushkevich 56'  
A. Makas 58' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 61' I. Semenov
  71' M. Buraev
  2 - 3 74' A. Gafar
A. Makas 80'  
  84' A. Serdyuk
  87' M. Buraev
29/03/2020 [N] Isloch
1 - 0
Smolevichy-STI 1-0H2H+
M. Yansane 9' 1 - 0  
  29' A. Turik
  53' A. Aleksandrovich
  55' K. Kotov
  82' I. Raschenya
N. Yanush 87'  
O. Papush 90+1'  
21/03/2020 Isloch
1 - 0
Neman Grodno 0-0H2H+
V. Glinskiy 29'  
  32' Z. Marušić
  34' G. Kadimyan
  43' Z. Marušić
A. Makas 74'  
M. Yansane 88' 1 - 0  
N. Yanush 90+3'  
15/03/2020 Isloch
0 - 0
Dinamo Brest 0-0H2H+
A. Makas 15'  
O. Papush 39'  
  52' A. Bykov
  62' S. Kislyak
P. Rybak 81'  
  102'
  114' E. Shevchenko
E. Khatkevich 120'  
10/03/2020 Dinamo Brest
0 - 0
Isloch 0-0H2H+
  1' A. Makas
A. Milevskiy 9'  
  13' D. Komarovski
  35' D. Komarovski
P. Savitskiy 37'  
P. Savitskiy 50'  
O. Veretilo 51'  
G. Kiki 60'  
O. Veretilo 71'  
  73' S. Karpovich
  78' M. Yansane
  80' S. Karpovich
01/12/2019 Isloch
1 - 1
Minsk 0-0H2H+
G. Stefen 29'  
  30' E. Chagovets
L. Adams 35'  
  70'
M. Yansane 90+1' 1 - 0  
M. Yansane 90+1'  
  1 - 1 90+2' E. Chagovets
24/11/2019 Slavia
2 - 0
Isloch 0-0H2H+
  17' G. Stefen
  32' D. Komarovski
Y. Nedashkovskiy 33'  
D. Tetteh 49' 1 - 0  
D. Tetteh 72' 2 - 0  
15/11/2019 Nigeria U23
0 - 0
South Africa U23 0-0H2H+
V. Ozornwafor 36'  
  68' L. Singh
A. Okechukwu 79'  
K. Nwakali 84'  
12/11/2019 Zambia U23
1 - 3
Nigeria U23 1-1H2H+
P. Daka 12' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 16' O. Okwonkwo
  22' G. B. Stephen
S. Mayembe 51'  
  1 - 2 65' K. Nwakali
  1 - 3 90+3' T. Awoniyi
09/11/2019 Nigeria U23
0 - 1
Côte d'Ivoire U23 0-0H2H+
O. Ndah 25'  
O. Ndah 70'  
  0 - 1 71' S. Gnaka
N. Udo 85'  
  87' C. Kouamé
  90+4' C. Timite
03/11/2019 BATE
2 - 4
Isloch 2-1H2H+
  0 - 1 6' A. Makas
S. Dragun 24' 1 - 1  
M. Skavysh 39' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 48' A. Makas
  2 - 3 69' M. Yansane
  2 - 4 72' G. Stefen
  89' M. Yansane

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.