Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Petro de Luanda
 
Onze Bravos
 
0 0
4 0
Desportivo Huíla
 
CD Lunda-Sul
 
0 0
0 1
Sarmiento
 
Temperley
 
1 0
1 1
San Martín Burzaco
 
Dock Sud
 
0 0
1 0
Los Andes
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
2 1
2 2
Sacachispas
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
1 0
2 2
Berazategui
 
Luján
 
1 0
2 0
Centro Español
 
Juventud Unida G.
 
0 0
2 0
Platense Res.
 
Newell's Old Boys Res.
 
0 2
0 2
Rosario Central Res.
 
Argentinos Juniors Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Unión Santa Fe Res.
 
Tigre Res.
 
0 0
0 1
Belgrano Córdoba Res.
 
Instituto Res.
 
2 0
3 0
Vélez Sarsfield
 
Tigre
 
2 0
2 2
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
0 0
0 0
BKMA
 
Alashkert
 
0 2
0 6
Urartu
 
Pyunik
 
0 1
1 1
Stratford Dolphins
 
Redlynch Strikers
 
   
2 2
Logan Village
 
Bardon Latrobe
 
   
1 4
Brisbane Olympic W
 
Gold Coast United W
 
0 0
0 3
Sitra
 
Al Riffa
 
0 0
0 1
Al Budaiya
 
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
 
1 0
1 0
Al Reef
 
Isa Town
 
0 0
0 0
Bahrain SC
 
Al Tadamun Buri
 
1 0
6 0
Real Tomayapo
 
Royal Pari
 
0 1
0 2
Athletic Club
 
Volta Redonda
 
1 0
1 0
Iguatu
 
Juventude
 
0 0
0 0
Botev Plovdiv
 
Spartak Varna
 
1 0
2 1
Majestic
 
KOZAF
 
2 0
3 0
Rahimo
 
Royal
 
1 0
1 1
Sporting Cascades
 
Vitesse
 
1 0
2 0
USFA
 
ASEC Koudougou
 
0 0
0 0
RCK
 
SONABEL
 
0 0
0 1
Victoria United
 
Young Sport Academy
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Cali
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 0
1 2
Envigado
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
1 0
1 0
Bogotá
 
Atlético Huila
 
1 1
2 1
Real San Andres
 
Atlético
 
1 1
1 1
Unión Magdalena
 
Deportes Quindío
 
1 1
2 2
Tshinkunku
 
Panda B5
 
   
   
Marineros de Puntarenas
 
AD Cofutpa
 
2 0
2 1
Croatia Zmijavci
 
Solin
 
0 0
2 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Osijek
 
0 0
1 0
Hajduk Split
 
Varaždin
 
2 0
5 0
Al Ahly
 
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
 
3 0
5 1
Rotherham United Res.
 
Bolton Wanderers Res.
 
2 1
3 3
AFC Bournemouth
 
Leicester City
 
0 0
0 0
Blackburn Rovers
 
Newcastle United
 
0 0
1 1
Luton Town
 
Manchester City
 
1 3
2 6
Burton Albion
 
Carlisle United
 
0 1
0 1
Derby County
 
Charlton Athletic
 
1 0
1 2
Leyton Orient
 
Blackpool
 
0 0
1 0
Lincoln City
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 0
3 0
Port Vale
 
Fleetwood Town
 
2 0
2 2
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 0
2 0
Stevenage
 
Cambridge United
 
1 0
1 0
Wigan Athletic
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 0
1 0
Forest Green Rovers
 
Wrexham
 
1 0
1 1
Harrogate Town
 
Newport County
 
0 2
1 4
Notts County
 
Sutton United
 
2 2
3 4
Salford City
 
Colchester United
 
1 0
1 1
Swindon Town
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
2 1
3 1
Walsall
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 0
2 1
Barnet
 
Chesterfield
 
0 1
0 2
Eastleigh
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 1
1 2
Rochdale
 
Wealdstone
 
3 0
3 0
Solihull Moors
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
0 0
0 1
Southend United
 
Altrincham
 
2 1
2 1
Woking
 
Gateshead
 
1 2
3 2
Ipswich Wanderers
 
Lowestoft Town
 
   
   
Waltham Forest
 
Basildon United
 
   
   
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
Northwood
 
0 2
0 6
Hanworth Villa
 
South Park
 
1 0
2 0
Leatherhead
 
Chipstead
 
   
1 1
Marlow
 
Guernsey
 
   
2 4
Horndean
 
Three Bridges
 
   
1 3
Hythe Town
 
Littlehampton Town
 
   
1 0
Merstham
 
Burgess Hill Town
 
   
3 1
Bedford Town
 
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Biggleswade Town
 
Barton Rovers
 
0 0
3 2
Hertford Town
 
Kings Langley
 
   
4 2
Concord Rangers
 
AFC Hornchurch
 
0 2
0 3
Folkestone Invicta
 
Potters Bar Town
 
0 0
0 0
Whitehawk
 
Cray Wanderers
 
0 0
2 0
Whitby Town
 
Lancaster City
 
0 0
1 1
Kettering Town
 
AFC Sudbury
 
1 0
2 0
Leiston
 
Mickleover Sports
 
0 1
0 3
Needham Market
 
Stratford Town
 
1 0
1 0
Chesham United
 
Hanwell Town
 
0 0
1 1
Aston Villa U21
 
Blackburn Rovers U21
 
3 0
6 2
Sheffield United U21
 
Swansea City U21
 
2 0
5 1
Fleetwood Town U21
 
Burnley U21
 
0 0
0 1
Millwall U21
 
Ipswich Town U21
 
1 0
2 1
Peterborough United U21
 
Barnsley U21
 
0 2
2 2
Sheffield Wednesday U21
 
Hull City U21
 
1 1
1 2
Alfreton Town
 
King's Lynn Town
 
0 1
1 1
Banbury United
 
Peterborough Sports
 
0 1
0 3
Bishop's Stortford
 
Spennymoor Town
 
0 0
0 1
Boston United
 
Buxton
 
0 1
2 3
Brackley Town
 
Chorley
 
1 0
1 0
Curzon Ashton
 
Darlington
 
0 1
1 3
Farsley Celtic
 
Rushall Olympic
 
0 2
1 4
Bath City
 
Braintree Town
 
1 0
1 2
Dartford
 
Aveley
 
0 0
1 2
Farnborough
 
Chelmsford City
 
1 1
1 1
Hampton & Richmond
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
1 0
2 0
Welling United
 
Truro City
 
0 1
3 2
Weymouth
 
St Albans City
 
1 2
3 3
Burton Albion U18
 
Harrogate Town U18
 
   
0 0
Mansfield Town U18
 
Hartlepool United U18
 
   
4 0
Rochdale U18
 
Port Vale U18
 
   
2 5
AZ U19
 
Porto U19
 
1 0
1 1
Žilina U19
 
København U19
 
1 1
1 1
Mainz U19
 
Manchester City U19
 
1 1
2 1
TyPS
 
PoPa
 
   
4 1
LPS / 7
 
Gnistan O35
 
   
1 13
Qppis
 
TPS O35
 
   
1 9
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Strasbourg
 
0 0
0 0
Orléans
 
Sochaux
 
0 0
0 0
Red Star
 
Chasselay MDA
 
2 1
2 1
Villefranche
 
Le Mans
 
0 3
0 4
BAK '07
 
BFC Dynamo
 
0 0
0 2
Eilenburg
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
0 1
1 1
Energie Cottbus
 
Hertha BSC II
 
2 0
3 0
St Josephs FC
 
Mons Calpe
 
1 0
3 0
Cobán Imperial
 
Comunicaciones
 
2 0
3 0
Diósgyőr
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
3 0
4 2
Kári
 
KFG
 
0 0
0 0
Úlfarnir
 
KH
 
2 2
2 4
Mídas
 
Álafoss
 
   
3 1
Inter Kashi
 
NEROCA
 
1 0
3 1
Churchill Brothers
 
Delhi FC
 
2 0
2 0
Hyderabad
 
Minerva Punjab
 
0 1
0 2
Dewa United
 
RANS Nusantara
 
3 0
5 0
PSS Sleman
 
Persita
 
1 2
3 3
Persib
 
PSIS Semarang
 
2 0
3 0
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
 
Shahin Bandar Ameri
 
0 0
1 1
Mes Soongoun
 
Shahrdari Astara
 
1 0
2 0
Shahre Raz
 
Mes Shahr-e Babak
 
0 0
0 1
Saipa
 
Mes Kerman
 
0 0
0 0
Chadormalu SC
 
Ario Eslamshahr
 
0 0
0 0
Naft Gachsaran
 
Fajr Sepasi
 
0 0
0 1
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
Darya Babol
 
0 0
2 1
Pars Jam Bushehr
 
Esteghlal Mollasani
 
1 0
1 1
Gol Gohar
 
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
1 0
3 0
Foolad
 
Malavan
 
0 0
1 1
Esteghlal
 
Sepahan
 
1 0
1 0
Al Kahrabaa
 
Karbala
 
0 0
0 1
Ascoli
 
Brescia
 
1 1
1 1
Reggiana
 
Südtirol
 
0 0
1 1
Catanzaro
 
Bari 1908
 
1 0
2 0
Lecco
 
Como
 
0 2
0 3
Palermo
 
Ternana
 
1 1
2 3
Parma
 
Cosenza
 
1 1
1 1
Sampdoria
 
Cremonese
 
1 1
1 2
Al Sulaibikhat
 
Yarmouk
 
0 1
0 1
Burgan
 
Al Tadhamon
 
0 1
1 1
Irapuato
 
Inter Playa del Carmen
 
0 0
0 0
Pioneros de Cancún
 
Petroleros de Salamanca
 
0 0
1 0
SC Cambuur
 
NEC
 
1 0
1 1
Lisse
 
Katwijk
 
1 3
1 5
Newington Youth
 
Ards
 
0 0
1 0
Dergview
 
Annagh United
 
0 1
0 1
Al-Nahda
 
Al Nasr
 
1 0
1 1
Katowice
 
Miedź Legnica
 
2 0
2 0
Piast Gliwice
 
Raków Częstochowa
 
1 0
3 0
Lech Poznań
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
0 0
0 0
Leixões U23
 
Academico Viseu U23
 
   
   
Mafra U23
 
Santa Clara U23
 
0 2
1 3
Portimonense U23
 
Farense U23
 
1 0
4 0
Sporting Braga U23
 
Rio Ave U23
 
0 0
2 1
Torreense U23
 
Benfica U23
 
1 0
3 1
Estoril U23
 
Famalicão U23
 
1 0
3 0
Gil Vicente U23
 
Estrela U23
 
0 2
3 3
Sporting CP U23
 
Vizela U23
 
0 0
1 1
AVS
 
Academico Viseu
 
0 0
2 0
St Mochtas
 
Usher Celtic
 
   
3 0
U Craiova 1948
 
CSM Iaşi
 
1 1
1 1
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
Hermannstadt
 
1 0
1 0
Otelul
 
CFR Cluj
 
1 1
2 2
Al Bukayriyah
 
Al Taraji
 
2 1
2 1
Al Qaisoma
 
Al Adalh
 
1 0
3 1
Al Quadisiya
 
Al Faisaly
 
1 0
2 1
Ayr United
 
Partick Thistle
 
3 1
4 3
Dundee United
 
Airdrieonians
 
0 0
0 2
Inverness CT
 
Dunfermline Athletic
 
0 0
0 0
Queen's Park
 
Arbroath
 
3 0
6 0
Raith Rovers
 
Greenock Morton
 
0 0
0 0
Brechin City
 
Banks O Dee FC
 
0 0
0 0
Stirling Albion
 
Hamilton Academical
 
0 0
0 0
Ross County
 
St. Mirren
 
1 0
1 1
Mighty Blackpool
 
Bhantal
 
0 0
0 0
Heegan
 
Elman
 
   
0 0
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
AmaZulu
 
0 0
3 0
Palestino
 
Portuguesa
 
1 0
2 1
Real Sociedad
 
Mallorca
 
0 0
1 1
JKT Tanzania
 
KMC
 
1 1
1 1
Mtibwa Sugar
 
Dodoma Jiji
 
0 0
0 0
Ankaragücü
 
Fenerbahçe
 
2 0
3 0
Arua Hill
 
Mbarara City
 
   
   
Express FC
 
UPDF
 
3 0
3 1
Kitara
 
Wakiso Giants
 
1 0
1 0
Quang Nam
 
Viettel
 
2 0
2 0
Sanna Khanh Hoa
 
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
 
0 0
0 0
Công An Nhân Dân
 
FLC Thanh Hoa
 
1 0
3 1
Hai Phong
 
Song Lam Nghe An
 
1 1
2 2
Caerau (Ely)
 
Taff's Well
 
1 0
1 0
Denbigh Town
 
Prestatyn Town
 
3 2
4 3
Holywell
 
Guilsfield
 
1 0
2 1
Llanelli Town
 
Cambrian & Clydach
 
1 0
2 1
Trefelin
 
Ammanford
 
0 1
1 2
Liepāja
 
Hegelmann Litauen
 
0 0
0 1
Brann
 
Vålerenga
 
1 0
3 0
Allerod
 
Avarta
 
4 1
4 1
Norresundby
 
Thisted
 
0 0
0 1
Grorud
 
Eidsvold
 
1 0
1 1
SAK Klagenfurt
 
ASK Klagenfurt
 
   
   
Gotham FC W
 
Deportivo Cali W
 
   
   
Orlando City
 
Cavalry
 
0 0
3 1
North Macedonia U19
 
Bosnia & Herzegovina U19
 
0 1
0 2
Russia W
 
Botswana W
 
3 0
4 0
Algeria W
 
Burkina Faso W
 
1 0
3 0
Switzerland W
 
Poland W
 
0 0
0 1
England W
 
Italy W
 
3 1
5 1
Portugal W
 
South Korea W
 
4 0
5 1
Ireland W
 
Wales W
 
0 2
0 2
Uruguay W
 
Ecuador W
 
2 0
2 0
Chile W
 
Jamaica W
 
1 0
1 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region