Atlético de Pinto

Founded: 1963
Stadium: Estadio Amelia del Castillo
Coach: Álvaro García Moreno
Tercera - Group 7 Form:
Overall Form:

Atlético de Pinto home ground venue is Estadio Amelia del Castillo.

Álvaro García Moreno is the current coach for Atlético de Pinto.

Atlético de Pinto Tercera - Group 7 Match Fixtures and Results

[ Home Overall Away  ]

Atlético de Pinto have played a total of 19 matches in Spain Tercera - Group 7. Their current statistics is 7 win, 8 draw and 4 lose.

Atlético de Pinto did not lose their last two matches in the competition.

The overall results is shown by default. You can also analyze Atlético de Pinto results for their home or away matches in Tercera - Group 7 2015/2016.

Click on + to view detailed soccer statistics of the goal scorers, yellow and red cards for each match.
The match kick-off date and time is automatically converted to your local timezone.

Team Total Matches Win Draw Lose
Atlético de Pinto 19 7 8 4

15/05/2016
01/05/2016
17/04/2016
10/04/2016
27/03/2016
20/03/2016
06/03/2016
21/02/2016
07/02/2016
24/01/2016
06/01/2016
20/12/2015
22/11/2015
08/11/2015
25/10/2015
11/10/2015
27/09/2015
13/09/2015
30/08/2015

Chart Analysis

The graph shows the performance and results of Atlético de Pinto in Tercera - Group 7.

Statistics & Analysis of Atlético de Pinto

Achievement Statistics
Longest winning run
3
Longest losing streak
2
Longest run without loss
7
Longest run without win
7
Clean sheets
10
Matches over 2.25 goals
3
Matches under 2.25 goals
16
Matches First Half Over 0.5
0
Matches First Half Under 0.5
19
Matches odd
6
Matches even
13
Average goals scored
1
Average goals allowed
0.68
Failure to score
8
Biggest victory
3 - 0
Biggest defeat
0 - 2
Missed penalties
0
Penalty goals
0
Own goals
0
Goalless draw at home match
4 (21%)
Goalless draw at away match
0
Comeback win
0

Atlético de Pinto Talk

Create a New Post





Submit Cancel
Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Copyright © 2002-2026 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.