Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Tërbuni Pukë
 
2 0
4 0
Lusitanos
 
Engordany
 
   
1 0
UE Santa Coloma
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
   
0 0
Ordino
 
Sant Julià
 
   
4 3
Encamp
 
Penya Encarnada
 
   
1 0
Pyunik
 
Mika
 
1 1
2 1
Adelaide United
 
Newcastle Jets
 
0 0
0 0
Salzburg
 
Sturm Graz
 
   
3 1
Khazar Lankaran
 
Neftçi
 
0 0
0 2
Rəvan
 
Zira
 
1 0
1 0
Deinze
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 4
1 4
Antwerp
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
1 0
2 0
Standard Liège
 
Kortrijk
 
0 0
1 1
Mechelen
 
KV Oostende
 
1 0
2 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
Goiás
 
1 1
2 2
Corinthians
 
São Paulo
 
3 0
6 1
Figueirense
 
Chapecoense
 
0 0
0 0
Internacional
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
1 0
Joinville
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 2
1 2
Flamengo
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 0
1 1
Coritiba
 
Santos
 
0 0
1 0
Fluminense
 
Avaí
 
1 0
3 1
Sport Recife
 
Athletico PR
 
0 0
0 0
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Ludogorets II
 
0 0
1 1
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
Lovech II
 
   
4 2
Cobreloa
 
Unión San Felipe
 
1 0
3 0
Curicó Unido
 
Puerto Montt
 
1 0
3 0
Deportes Temuco
 
Santiago Morning
 
2 1
3 3
La Serena
 
Concepcion
 
1 0
3 2
Ñublense
 
Everton
 
0 0
1 0
Jiangsu Suning
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
   
0 0
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Atlético Nacional
 
1 1
1 2
Atlético Huila
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Pasto
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 0
0 3
Independiente Medellín
 
Envigado
 
1 0
2 0
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Deportes Tolima
 
1 0
1 2
Junior
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
4 0
6 0
Millonarios
 
Santa Fe
 
1 0
1 0
Once Caldas
 
Uniautonoma
 
0 1
0 1
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
0 0
1 0
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 0
1 1
Unión Magdalena
 
Leones FC
 
1 0
3 0
Pérez Zeledón
 
Alajuelense
 
1 3
2 7
Santos de Guápiles
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 3
0 4
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Zagreb
 
1 0
2 0
Istra 1961
 
Split
 
1 1
1 1
Paphos
 
Apollon
 
0 0
0 0
AEK Larnaca
 
Ayia Napa
 
1 1
3 1
Aris
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 1
0 1
Hradec Králové
 
Táborsko
 
1 0
1 0
Slovan Liberec
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 0
1 0
Teplice
 
Jablonec
 
1 1
2 2
Næstved
 
Vestsjaelland
 
0 3
2 3
Esbjerg
 
Hobro
 
1 3
4 4
København
 
Viborg
 
0 0
0 0
AGF
 
Brøndby
 
0 1
1 1
Universidad Católica
 
Independiente del Valle
 
1 1
2 1
Deportivo Quito
 
Guayaquil City
 
0 3
0 3
LDU Quito
 
Aucas
 
0 2
0 2
Mushuc Runa
 
Emelec
 
1 0
2 2
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
El Nacional
 
1 0
3 0
Atletico Marte
 
Águila
 
0 0
1 1
Dragon
 
Alianza
 
0 2
0 3
FAS
 
Santa Tecla
 
0 2
0 5
Juventud Independiente
 
Pasaquina
 
2 1
3 2
Sonsonate
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 0
0 1
UES
 
Chalatenango
 
0 0
0 0
Burnley
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
1 1
1 1
Tottenham Hotspur
 
West Ham United
 
2 0
4 1
Limonest
 
Pontcharra-St Loup
 
   
1 2
Bastia
 
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
1 1
1 2
Caen
 
Angers SCO
 
0 0
0 0
Rennes
 
Bordeaux
 
1 1
2 2
Saint-Étienne
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 1
0 2
Saburtalo
 
Zugdidi
 
0 0
1 0
Tskhinvali
 
Sioni
 
0 0
2 0
Heidenheim
 
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
0 1
1 2
Kaiserslautern
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
0 1
1 1
SC Freiburg
 
Paderborn
 
3 0
4 1
Chemnitzer FC
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 1
3 1
Hertha BSC
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
1 0
1 0
Ingolstadt
 
Darmstadt 98
 
0 1
3 1
1860 München II
 
Bayern München II
 
1 0
2 0
Jahn Regensburg
 
Unterhaching
 
1 1
2 1
Drochtersen / Assel
 
Wolfsburg II
 
0 0
1 1
Meppen
 
LSK Hansa
 
1 1
3 2
Weiche Flensburg
 
Cloppenburg
 
0 0
0 0
Auerbach
 
Luckenwalde
 
1 0
4 0
BAK '07
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
3 0
3 1
RB Leipzig II
 
BFC Dynamo
 
1 0
1 2
Kickers Offenbach
 
Saarbrücken
 
0 1
0 1
Saar Saarbrücken
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
0 0
1 0
Agrotikos Asteras
 
Panegialios
 
0 0
0 0
Lamia
 
Panachaiki
 
4 0
4 1
Olympiakos Volos
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
0 0
1 2
Panelefsiniakos
 
Panserraikos
 
0 0
1 0
Zakynthos
 
Trikala
 
0 0
1 0
Kallithea
 
Larissa
 
0 1
0 1
PAOK
 
Panaitolikos
 
0 0
0 0
Platanias
 
Levadiakos
 
0 0
2 1
Xanthi
 
Panionios
 
2 0
2 0
Panthrakikos
 
AEK Athens
 
0 1
1 2
Cobán Imperial
 
Suchitepéquez
 
1 0
3 3
Marquense
 
Antigua GFC
 
0 1
1 1
Xelajú
 
Malacateco
 
2 0
2 1
Mictlán
 
Guastatoya
 
1 1
2 2
Municipal
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 1
0 1
Sociedad Honduras
 
Olimpia
 
0 0
2 2
Marathón
 
Vida
 
0 0
0 0
Szeged 2011
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
   
4 1
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 0
1 0
Hellas Verona
 
Napoli
 
0 0
0 2
Atalanta
 
Torino
 
0 0
0 1
Carpi
 
Chievo
 
0 2
1 2
Fiorentina
 
Empoli
 
0 2
2 2
Genoa
 
Sassuolo
 
0 0
2 1
Lazio
 
Palermo
 
0 1
1 1
Udinese
 
Sampdoria
 
1 0
1 0
Inter
 
Frosinone
 
1 0
4 0
Bari 1908
 
Livorno
 
0 0
1 0
Bassano Virtus
 
Cittadella
 
1 0
1 1
Giana Erminio
 
Pro Patria
 
0 0
0 0
Reggiana
 
Pordenone
 
1 3
1 4
Alessandria
 
Pavia
 
0 1
2 1
Lupa Roma
 
Carrarese
 
0 0
1 1
Pistoiese
 
Ancona
 
0 0
0 1
Lucchese
 
Savona
 
0 0
2 0
Siena
 
Arezzo
 
1 0
1 1
Martina Franca
 
Akragas
 
1 0
3 0
Matera
 
Lecce
 
0 0
0 0
Melfi
 
Paganese
 
0 1
1 2
Gamba Osaka
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
0 0
4 0
Kashima Antlers
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
0 0
1 0
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Albirex Niigata
 
1 0
1 1
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
0 0
1 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
3 0
5 0
Tokyo
 
Sagan Tosu
 
0 0
0 0
Urawa Reds
 
Vissel Kobe
 
3 1
5 2
Ventforet Kofu
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
0 0
2 2
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
0 0
0 0
Busan I'Park
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
0 0
1 1
Gwangju
 
Ulsan
 
0 0
0 1
Suwon Bluewings
 
Pohang Steelers
 
0 1
2 1
Al Egtmaaey Trablos
 
Shabab Al Ghazieh
 
   
1 0
Racing
 
Tripoli
 
   
1 0
Shabab Al Sahel
 
Al Ahed
 
2 1
2 1
Utenis Utena
 
Siauliai
 
2 1
3 2
Granitas Klaipeda
 
Stumbras
 
   
0 3
Sūduva
 
Žalgiris
 
1 2
1 3
Bregalnica Stip
 
Metalurg
 
0 1
0 2
Sileks
 
Mladost CD
 
3 0
3 0
Turnovo
 
Vardar
 
0 0
2 1
Mosta
 
Floriana
 
0 0
0 1
Hibernians
 
Balzan
 
2 1
3 2
Juárez
 
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
0 0
1 0
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
Murciélagos
 
0 0
2 0
Tigres UANL
 
Cruz Azul
 
0 0
0 0
León
 
Dorados
 
2 0
3 0
Morelia
 
Veracruz
 
1 1
1 2
Chiapas
 
Pachuca
 
3 1
3 2
Toluca
 
Monterrey
 
0 0
3 1
Guadalajara
 
Santos Laguna
 
0 1
0 3
Saxan
 
Dacia
 
0 0
1 3
Sheriff
 
Zimbru
 
1 1
4 1
Berane
 
Radnički
 
   
3 1
Bratstvo
 
Grafičar Podgorica
 
   
1 0
Ibar
 
Igalo
 
   
4 2
Jedinstvo
 
Cetinje
 
   
0 1
Heracles Almelo
 
Excelsior
 
0 0
0 0
Feyenoord
 
FC Twente
 
2 0
5 0
NEC
 
FC Utrecht
 
0 0
1 0
ADO Den Haag
 
Vitesse
 
1 2
2 2
Rosenborg
 
Sarpsborg 08
 
2 0
2 0
Plaza Amador
 
Árabe Unido
 
1 1
2 1
Sportivo Luqueño
 
Rubio Ñú
 
0 0
2 0
Guaraní
 
Cerro Porteño
 
3 2
4 2
César Vallejo
 
Melgar
 
0 0
1 0
Real Garcilaso
 
Unión Comercio
 
1 1
2 1
Juan Aurich
 
Cienciano
 
2 1
2 2
Deportivo Municipal
 
Alianza Lima
 
1 1
2 1
Wisła Płock
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
1 1
3 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
Miedź Legnica
 
0 0
1 0
Podbeskidzie
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
1 1
1 2
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Lech Poznań
 
0 1
0 2
Leixões
 
Sporting Covilhã
 
0 0
2 2
Fafe
 
Penafiel
 
0 1
1 1
Amarante
 
Marítimo
 
1 0
1 0
Boavista
 
Operário
 
0 0
1 0
Caldas
 
Estoril
 
0 1
0 1
Casa Pia
 
Vitória FC
 
0 0
0 1
Desportivo Aves
 
União Madeira
 
1 1
3 3
Nacional
 
Cova Piedade
 
2 0
5 0
Farense
 
Sporting Braga
 
0 0
   
Paços de Ferreira
 
Rio Ave
 
0 2
1 2
Al Duhail
 
Al Khor
 
0 1
3 2
Al Kharitiyath
 
Al Sadd
 
2 2
2 4
Qatar SC
 
Al Rayyan
 
0 5
0 9
Târgu Mureş
 
Viitorul
 
1 1
2 2
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
FCSB
 
0 0
3 1
UTA Bătrâna Doamnă
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
1 0
1 0
Mordovia Saransk
 
Dinamo Moskva
 
0 1
1 1
Kuban' Krasnodar
 
Akhmat Grozny
 
2 0
2 2
Spartak Moskva
 
Krasnodar
 
2 1
3 2
Fiorentino
 
Pennarossa
 
0 0
0 1
Folgore
 
Faetano
 
2 1
3 1
Juvenes / Dogana
 
Domagnano
 
2 0
2 2
Al Ittihad
 
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
0 2
0 3
Hamilton Academical
 
Aberdeen
 
0 1
1 1
Radnički Niš
 
Crvena Zvezda
 
0 0
1 2
Spartak Trnava
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
0 0
0 0
Celje
 
Rudar Velenje
 
1 0
1 0
Bloemfontein Celtic
 
Cape Town City
 
0 1
0 2
Jomo Cosmos
 
Chippa United
 
4 1
4 3
Sporting Gijón
 
Levante
 
0 3
0 3
Villarreal
 
SD Eibar
 
0 1
1 1
Granada
 
Athletic Club
 
1 0
2 0
Real Betis
 
Atlético Madrid
 
0 1
0 1
Real Valladolid
 
Osasuna
 
0 0
0 1
Gimnàstic Tarragona
 
Llagostera-Costa Brava
 
1 0
2 0
Girona
 
Albacete
 
2 0
3 0
Ponferradina
 
Leganés
 
0 0
1 0
Tenerife
 
Córdoba
 
0 0
1 1
Alcorcón
 
Real Zaragoza
 
1 0
1 0
Al Merreikh
 
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
   
2 0
Chiasso
 
Wil
 
2 2
2 2
St. Gallen
 
Basel
 
1 1
2 1
Zürich
 
Lugano
 
3 2
5 3
Young Boys
 
Sion
 
0 0
1 1
Horriya
 
Hottin
 
0 1
1 1
Majd
 
Al Jaish
 
0 0
0 0
Taliya
 
Jabala
 
0 0
0 0
Navy
 
Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC
 
0 2
0 3
Singha Chiangrai United
 
TOT
 
1 0
2 1
Suphanburi Football Club
 
Police Tero FC
 
3 0
5 0
Chonburi FC
 
True Bangkok United
 
1 0
1 0
Saraburi
 
BG Pathum United
 
1 0
2 0
Port FC
 
Super Power Samut Prakan
 
0 2
3 2
SCG Muangthong United
 
Chainat Hornbill
 
0 1
2 3
Denizlispor
 
Adana Demirspor
 
1 0
1 1
Alanyaspor
 
Şanlıurfaspor