Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Vita Club
 
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
   
1 0
Enyimba
 
Etoile du Sahel
 
   
3 0
Azam
 
ES Tunis
 
   
2 1
Mounana
 
ENPPI
 
   
2 0
V.Club Mokanda
 
Sagrada Esperança
 
   
1 2
Al Ahly Shendi
 
Medeama
 
   
0 0
Kukësi
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
1 0
1 0
Flamurtari
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 1
1 1
Tirana
 
Laçi
 
1 0
1 0
Encamp
 
Penya Encarnada
 
   
1 1
Sant Julià
 
Lusitanos
 
   
2 3
Engordany
 
Ordino
 
   
1 2
UE Santa Coloma
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
   
0 1
Gandzasar
 
Ararat
 
0 0
0 0
Mika
 
Pyunik
 
0 0
0 0
Wellington Phoenix
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
0 2
0 2
Sydney
 
Perth Glory
 
2 0
4 0
Rəvan
 
Zira
 
0 1
0 4
Khazar Lankaran
 
Neftçi
 
0 1
0 1
Al Riffa
 
Al Hala
 
0 0
2 1
Naftan
 
Slavia
 
0 1
0 1
Dinamo Minsk
 
Gorodeya
 
0 0
2 0
Slutsk
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 0
1 1
Dinamo Brest
 
Minsk
 
0 1
0 3
Coxyde
 
Lommel United
 
0 1
0 1
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
Heist
 
2 0
4 0
Cercle Brugge
 
Antwerp
 
1 0
2 2
Zulte-Waregem
 
Anderlecht
 
0 0
1 2
Standard Liège
 
Kortrijk
 
1 1
1 1
Sarajevo
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
   
2 1
Juazeirense
 
Vitória
 
0 2
2 3
Figueirense
 
Avaí
 
0 0
1 0
Joinville
 
Internacional SC
 
1 0
3 0
Metropolitano
 
Chapecoense
 
0 0
2 1
Fortaleza
 
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
0 0
0 1
Maranguape
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
0 0
0 1
Uniclinic
 
Ceará
 
1 2
1 5
Internacional
 
São Paulo RS
 
2 0
3 0
Aparecidense
 
Goianésia
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético GO
 
Anapolina
 
0 0
1 0
Itumbiara
 
CRAC
 
1 0
2 0
Trindade
 
Goiás
 
0 2
3 5
Atlético Mineiro
 
Tricordiano
 
1 1
2 4
Boa
 
Cruzeiro
 
1 2
2 3
Guarani MG
 
Villa Nova
 
1 1
2 1
Tombense
 
Uberlândia
 
2 0
2 1
Tupi
 
Caldense
 
1 0
1 1
URT
 
América Mineiro
 
0 1
1 1
Paraná
 
Foz do Iguaçu
 
0 0
1 2
Athletico PR
 
Londrina
 
2 0
2 0
Água Santa
 
São Bernardo
 
0 0
0 1
Botafogo SP
 
Capivariano
 
0 0
2 0
CA Linense
 
Ferroviária
 
0 0
0 0
Corinthians
 
Novorizontino
 
1 0
3 0
Mogi Mirim
 
Palmeiras
 
1 1
1 2
Oeste
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
1 0
1 1
RB Brasil
 
Ituano
 
1 1
1 3
Rio Claro
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 0
0 1
Santos
 
Osasco Audax
 
0 1
2 1
São Bento
 
São Paulo
 
0 0
1 0
Matonense
 
Sertãozinho
 
0 0
0 1
São Carlos
 
Rio Preto
 
1 0
2 0
Central
 
América PE
 
0 1
2 1
Salgueiro
 
Náutico
 
0 1
0 2
Santa Cruz
 
Sport Recife
 
1 0
1 1
Partizan
 
OFK Levski
 
   
0 0
Montana
 
Beroe
 
0 1
1 3
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Slavia Sofia
 
0 0
3 1
Neftohimik
 
Lovech II
 
0 0
0 6
Santiago Morning
 
Iberia
 
0 0
0 1
Rangers
 
Ñublense
 
1 0
1 0
Changchun Yatai
 
Hebei CFFC
 
0 0
0 1
Shanghai SIPG
 
Liaoning Kaixin
 
2 0
4 0
Tianjin Teda
 
Hangzhou
 
0 0
1 0
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Shandong Luneng
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Huila
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
0 0
0 1
La Equidad
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
1 2
2 3
Envigado
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
1 0
4 0
Deportivo Cali
 
Santa Fe
 
2 0
3 4
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Once Caldas
 
0 1
0 3
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 1
1 3
Barranquilla
 
Leones
 
0 0
2 1
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Atlético
 
1 0
2 1
Valledupar
 
Orsomarso
 
0 1
3 1
Llaneros
 
Deportes Quindío
 
0 1
2 1
Herediano
 
Alajuelense
 
2 0
2 1
Pérez Zeledón
 
UCR
 
1 0
2 0
Carmelita
 
Municipal Liberia
 
0 0
1 0
Santos de Guápiles
 
Limón
 
0 0
1 0
Belén Siglo XXI
 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Cartaginés
 
2 0
2 0
Inter Zaprešić
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 1
0 1
Hajduk Split
 
Istra 1961
 
2 0
3 0
AEL
 
Ermis
 
1 0
3 1
Ethnikos Achna
 
Paphos
 
2 0
3 0
Sigma Olomouc II
 
Znojmo
 
0 1
0 2
Varnsdorf
 
FK Pardubice
 
0 0
1 0
Hradec Králové
 
Vlašim
 
0 0
2 0
Sparta Praha
 
Příbram
 
0 1
2 1
FC Helsingør
 
Horsens
 
0 1
0 3
HB Køge
 
Vejle
 
1 0
1 2
Roskilde
 
Næstved
 
2 1
3 2
Skive
 
Vestsjaelland
 
   
3 0
Vendsyssel
 
Fredericia
 
0 1
1 2
Hobro
 
AaB
 
0 0
0 2
Randers
 
København
 
0 0
1 1
Brøndby
 
OB
 
1 0
1 0
Sonsonate
 
Atletico Marte
 
1 1
2 3
Isidro Metapán
 
Santa Tecla
 
1 0
2 2
Alianza
 
Águila
 
1 0
2 0
Sunderland
 
Leicester City
 
0 0
0 2
Liverpool
 
Stoke City
 
2 1
4 1
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Manchester United
 
0 0
3 0
Flora II
 
K-Järve JK Järve
 
3 0
6 0
Tulevik
 
Vändra
 
1 0
2 1
Nõmme Kalju II
 
Tartu Santos
 
1 1
2 1
B36
 
TB
 
0 0
0 0
B68
 
NSÍ
 
0 2
0 5
ÍF
 
 
0 1
0 4
AB Argir
 
Víkingur
 
0 0
2 2
Lille
 
Monaco
 
1 0
4 1
Nice
 
Rennes
 
2 0
3 0
Olympique Marseille
 
Bordeaux
 
0 0
0 0
Dila
 
Sioni
 
1 0
2 1
Dinamo Batumi
 
Guria
 
1 1
1 2
Merani Martvili
 
Sapovnela Terjola
 
0 0
2 0
Tskhinvali
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
1 2
2 4
Zugdidi
 
Shukura
 
1 0
3 0
Freiburg
 
St. Pauli
 
2 0
4 3
Kaiserslautern
 
Karlsruher SC
 
0 0
0 0
Nürnberg
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 1
1 2
Hallescher FC
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
0 0
1 2
Schalke 04
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 0
2 2
Köln
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
0 2
0 2
Hannover 96 II
 
Hamburger SV II
 
2 1
2 2
Havelse
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
0 1
3 1
LSK Hansa
 
Schilksee
 
0 0
1 0
VfB Oldenburg
 
Wolfsburg II
 
0 1
1 2
Auerbach
 
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
0 1
1 1
Hertha BSC II
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
0 0
2 2
BAK '07
 
Zwickau
 
1 1
2 1
Budissa Bautzen
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
2 1
3 1
Neustrelitz
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
0 0
0 0
RB Leipzig II
 
Babelsberg
 
0 1
2 2
Freiburg II
 
Saar Saarbrücken
 
0 0
0 1
Kickers Offenbach
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
0 1
0 4
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
1 0
3 0
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Köln II
 
0 1
2 1
Zakynthos
 
Panserraikos
 
0 2
1 2
Acharnaikos
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
0 0
1 0
Larissa
 
Panachaiki
 
1 0
1 0
Kampaniakos Chalastra
 
Aris
 
   
0 3
AEK Athens
 
Panionios
 
0 0
2 0
Asteras Tripolis
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 0
0 0
Kalloni
 
Atromitos
 
0 2
2 4
Panaitolikos
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 2
2 5
Panthrakikos
 
Iraklis
 
0 1
0 3
PAOK
 
Levadiakos
 
0 0
2 0
PAS Giannina
 
Platanias
 
1 0
2 0
Veria
 
Xanthi
 
0 1
1 1
Cobán Imperial
 
Municipal
 
0 1
0 1
Deportivo Petapa
 
Mictlán
 
0 0
3 1
Marquense
 
Antigua GFC
 
1 0
1 2
Guastatoya
 
Universidad San Carlos
 
2 1
3 1
Suchitepéquez
 
Xelajú
 
1 0
1 1
Honduras Progreso
 
Platense
 
0 0
1 1
Vida
 
Victoria
 
0 0
0 0
Sociedad Honduras
 
Motagua
 
0 0
2 0
Marathón
 
Real España
 
0 2
1 2
Olimpia
 
Juticalpa
 
0 1
0 1
Wong Tai Sin
 
Biu Chun
 
1 2
3 3
Gyirmót
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
   
2 1
Ferencváros
 
Honvéd
 
0 1
2 1
Sporting Goa
 
Shillong Lajong
 
3 0
5 2
Bengaluru
 
East Bengal
 
1 1
3 1
Zob Ahan
 
Tractor Sazi
 
0 0
1 2
Esteghlal
 
Sepahan
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
1 0
2 0
Maccabi Netanya
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
0 1
0 1
Empoli
 
Fiorentina
 
1 0
2 0
Napoli
 
Hellas Verona
 
2 0
3 0
Sampdoria
 
Udinese
 
0 0
2 0
Torino
 
Atalanta
 
1 0
2 1
Palermo
 
Lazio
 
0 2
0 3
Como
 
Pro Vercelli
 
1 1
1 1
Bassano Virtus
 
Pro Piacenza
 
0 1
1 3
Mantova
 
Pavia
 
0 0
1 0
Reggiana
 
Cittadella
 
0 1
2 2
Giana Erminio
 
Alessandria
 
0 1
0 3
Padova
 
Pro Patria
 
1 0
3 1
Pistoiese
 
Carrarese
 
0 1
1 1
Prato
 
L'Aquila
 
1 0
3 2
Pontedera
 
Ancona 1905
 
0 0
0 0
Ischia
 
Monopoli
 
1 1
1 2
Catania
 
Lupa Castelli Romani
 
0 0
1 0
Martina Franca
 
Andria BAT
 
0 1
0 3
Juve Stabia
 
ACR Messina
 
0 1
2 1
Nagoya Grampus
 
Omiya Ardija
 
1 0
1 2
Vissel Kobe
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
0 0
0 0
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Urawa Reds
 
0 0
0 0
Vegalta Sendai
 
Gamba Osaka
 
1 3
1 3
Ventforet Kofu
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
1 0
3 1
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Sagan Tosu
 
0 0
1 0
Albirex Niigata
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
0 0
1 2
Kashima Antlers
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
1 1
4 1
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Tokyo
 
0 0
1 0
Tokyo Verdy
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
0 0
0 0
Daegu
 
Gyeongnam
 
0 0
0 0
Goyang Zaicro
 
Busan I'Park
 
0 0
0 1
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Seoul
 
0 0
1 2
Pohang Steelers
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
0 0
1 1
Jeju United
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
0 0
2 2
Al Egtmaaey Trablos
 
Al-Nabi Shayth
 
   
2 1
Kauno Žalgiris
 
Sūduva
 
0 0
2 2
Jonava
 
Trakai
 
0 0
0 1
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
F91 Dudelange
 
0 2
0 5
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
0 0
0 2
UNA Strassen
 
Wiltz
 
1 1
3 1
Victoria Rosport
 
Racing
 
3 0
4 2
Metalurg
 
Mladost CD
 
0 0
2 0
Rabotnicki
 
Turnovo
 
1 0
2 0
Shkupi
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
1 1
2 2
Sileks
 
Vardar
 
2 1
3 2
Skendija 79
 
Renova
 
2 0
3 1
St. Andrews
 
Birkirkara
 
0 1
1 3
Tarxien Rainbows
 
Hibernians
 
0 0
0 1
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
1 1
3 1
Celaya
 
Atlético San Luis
 
0 0
2 0
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Venados
 
0 0
2 0
Monterrey
 
Chiapas
 
2 0
6 0
Pachuca
 
Tigres UANL
 
0 1
2 1
Atlas
 
Morelia
 
0 1
1 2
Dorados
 
Cruz Azul
 
1 0
3 0
Puebla
 
Guadalajara
 
0 1
0 3
Pumas UNAM
 
León
 
1 2
1 2
Saxan
 
Academia
 
0 0
0 3
Speranţa Nisporeni
 
Zaria
 
1 0
1 2
Berane
 
Grafičar Podgorica
 
   
3 0
Bratstvo
 
Jezero
 
   
0 0
Cetinje
 
Kom
 
   
2 1
Jedinstvo
 
Ibar
 
   
0 0
SC Heerenveen
 
AZ Alkmaar