Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Adelaide United
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
2 0
3 1
Keşlə FK
 
Sumqayıt
 
1 2
2 2
Qabala
 
Neftçi
 
1 1
2 2
Zira
 
Qarabağ
 
0 1
0 2
Anderlecht
 
Gent
 
1 0
2 0
Club Brugge
 
Genk
 
2 0
3 1
Fluminense de Feira
 
Juazeirense
 
0 0
0 0
Vitória
 
Bahia
 
2 0
2 0
Joinville
 
Chapecoense
 
0 0
0 1
Uniclinic
 
Fortaleza
 
0 2
1 4
Campinense
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 0
1 1
Juventude
 
Internacional
 
0 1
0 1
Anápolis
 
Goiás
 
0 0
0 0
América Mineiro
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
1 0
2 1
Athletico PR
 
Coritiba
 
0 0
3 0
Osasco Audax
 
Santos
 
0 0
1 1
Mirassol
 
Batatais
 
1 0
2 0
Atibaia
 
Catanduvense
 
1 2
1 2
Flamengo SP
 
Nacional SP
 
0 0
3 1
Rio Preto
 
São Carlos
 
0 0
3 1
Sertãozinho
 
Matonense
 
0 0
0 0
Tianjin Teda
 
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
 
2 0
2 0
Santa Fe
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
1 0
1 0
Cortuluá
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
1 2
2 2
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Deportes Tolima
 
2 0
2 1
Atlético Huila
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 0
0 1
Junior
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
1 1
1 1
Deportivo Cali
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
1 1
3 2
Deportivo Pasto
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
0 0
0 1
Bogotá
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
0 0
1 2
Leones
 
Real San Andres
 
0 0
3 0
Orsomarso
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
0 2
1 3
Atlético
 
Llaneros
 
1 1
1 2
Deportivo Pereira
 
Valledupar
 
1 1
2 1
Alajuelense
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
1 0
2 0
Osijek
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 0
2 1
Rijeka
 
Split
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
Šibenik
 
0 0
0 0
Sesvete
 
Lučko
 
1 1
2 2
České Budějovice
 
Varnsdorf
 
2 1
3 3
Teplice
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 1
1 1
Bohemians 1905
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 0
0 0
FC Helsingør
 
Roskilde
 
0 1
3 1
Fredericia
 
Horsens
 
0 2
0 2
HB Køge
 
Lyngby
 
0 1
0 3
Skive
 
Næstved
 
0 0
2 4
Vejle
 
Vestsjaelland
 
   
3 0
Nordsjælland
 
Randers
 
0 1
2 2
AaB
 
Brøndby
 
0 0
3 0
København
 
Midtjylland
 
2 0
5 3
El Daklyeh
 
Misr Lel Makasa
 
1 1
1 3
Aswan
 
Al Masry
 
0 0
1 1
Al Mokawloon
 
ENPPI
 
0 0
0 3
Atletico Marte
 
Águila
 
0 0
0 1
Dragon
 
Alianza
 
1 0
1 1
FAS
 
Santa Tecla
 
2 2
2 3
Juventud Independiente
 
Pasaquina
 
1 1
2 1
Sonsonate
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 1
1 1
UES
 
Chalatenango
 
2 0
4 0
Swansea City
 
Liverpool
 
2 0
3 1
Manchester United
 
Leicester City
 
1 1
1 1
Southampton
 
Manchester City
 
2 1
4 2
Nõmme Kalju II
 
Vändra
 
0 2
0 3
Tallinna Infonet II
 
Tartu Santos
 
3 0
6 2
ÍF
 
HB
 
1 1
4 2
 
B68
 
2 1
4 1
NSÍ
 
AB Argir
 
1 0
2 1
Skála
 
TB
 
3 0
5 1
Víkingur
 
B36
 
1 0
1 0
Angers SCO
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 1
0 1
Dijon
 
Metz
 
0 1
0 4
Greuther Fürth II
 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
2 0
2 0
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
Havelse
 
1 0
1 1
Hamburger SV II
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
1 0
3 2
Weiche Flensburg
 
LSK Hansa
 
1 0
1 1
Cobán Imperial
 
Mictlán
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Petapa
 
Universidad San Carlos
 
2 1
2 3
Marquense
 
Malacateco
 
1 0
2 1
Guastatoya
 
Municipal
 
0 0
2 0
Suchitepéquez
 
Antigua GFC
 
0 0
0 1
Honduras Progreso
 
Vida
 
3 1
3 2
Motagua
 
Marathón
 
2 1
2 1
Real España
 
Platense
 
3 0
6 1
Sociedad Honduras
 
Olimpia
 
0 0
0 0
Victoria
 
Juticalpa
 
0 2
0 3
Ísbjörninn
 
KB
 
   
1 4
Álftanes
 
Reynir
 
   
0 1
Vatnaliljur
 
Hamar
 
   
1 2
Vestri
 
KH
 
   
4 0
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
FH
 
0 1
0 3
ÍBV
 
ÍA
 
3 0
4 0
Breidablik
 
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
0 1
1 2
Valur
 
Fjölnir
 
0 1
1 2
Maccabi Netanya
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 0
0 1
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 1
0 3
Juventus
 
Carpi
 
1 0
2 0
Empoli
 
Bologna
 
0 0
0 0
Milan
 
Frosinone
 
0 2
3 3
Palermo
 
Sampdoria
 
1 0
2 0
Sassuolo
 
Hellas Verona
 
0 0
1 0
Lazio
 
Inter
 
1 0
2 0
Como
 
Ternana
 
1 1
1 2
Ancona 1905
 
Rimini
 
0 2
0 4
Arezzo
 
Maceratese
 
0 0
1 0
Carrarese
 
Prato
 
0 2
1 2
L'Aquila
 
Lucchese
 
0 1
1 2
Pisa
 
Lupa Roma
 
1 0
1 0
Santarcangelo
 
Pontedera
 
1 1
2 1
Savona
 
Pistoiese
 
0 0
1 0
Teramo
 
SPAL
 
0 0
0 2
Tuttocuoio
 
Robur Siena
 
2 0
3 0
Astana
 
Kairat
 
1 0
1 0
Ordabasy
 
Akzhayik
 
0 0
1 0
Tobol
 
Taraz
 
0 0
1 0
Shakhter Karagandy
 
Atyrau
 
0 0
0 0
Zhetysu
 
Irtysh
 
0 2
0 3
Aktobe
 
Okzhetpes
 
0 0
1 0
Daegu
 
Chungju
 
0 1
2 1
Goyang Zaicro
 
Daejeon Citizen
 
0 1
0 1
Incheon United
 
Ulsan
 
0 1
0 1
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
1 1
3 4
Seongnam
 
Gwangju
 
0 0
2 0
Al Ahed
 
Shabab Al Sahel
 
   
1 0
Al Hikma
 
Shabab Al Ghazieh
 
0 0
0 0
Tripoli
 
Salam Zgharta
 
   
4 2
Necaxa
 
Atlante
 
0 0
3 2
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
1 1
1 2
Tigres UANL
 
Veracruz
 
0 0
0 0
León
 
Pachuca
 
0 0
0 0
Morelia
 
Santos Laguna
 
2 2
3 2
Chiapas
 
Atlas
 
0 2
0 3
Toluca
 
Cruz Azul
 
0 1
0 2
Guadalajara
 
Dorados
 
1 0
2 1
Bratstvo
 
Berane
 
   
2 1
Brskovo
 
Grafičar Podgorica
 
   
0 2
Cetinje
 
Radnički
 
   
1 3
Ibar
 
Jezero
 
   
4 0
Ajax
 
FC Twente
 
1 0
4 0
AZ Alkmaar
 
De Graafschap
 
3 1
4 1
Excelsior
 
PEC Zwolle
 
0 1
2 2
Heracles
 
ADO Den Haag
 
0 0
1 1
NEC
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
1 1
1 2
PSV
 
SC Cambuur
 
3 2
6 2
SC Heerenveen
 
FC Groningen
 
1 1
1 2
Vitesse
 
FC Utrecht
 
1 0
1 3
Willem II
 
Feyenoord
 
0 0
0 1
Viking
 
Haugesund
 
1 1
3 2
Sogndal
 
Rosenborg
 
1 0
1 1
Start
 
Strømsgodset
 
0 1
2 2
Tromsø
 
Brann
 
1 0
1 0
Stabæk
 
Odd
 
1 2
1 2
Hødd
 
Sandnes Ulf
 
0 0
2 0
Åsane
 
Bryne
 
2 1
2 2
Jerv
 
Strømmen
 
1 2
2 2
KFUM
 
Kristiansund
 
0 0
0 0
Mjøndalen
 
Levanger
 
0 1
2 2
Ranheim
 
Kongsvinger
 
0 0
0 3
Raufoss
 
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
1 0
2 1
Olimpia
 
Sportivo Luqueño
 
0 0
2 0
Libertad
 
General Díaz
 
2 1
2 1
Alianza Lima
 
Real Garcilaso
 
1 1
2 1
Unión Comercio
 
Deportivo Municipal
 
1 0
2 1
Alianza Atlético
 
Comerciantes Unidos
 
0 1
2 1
Sporting Cristal
 
Universitario
 
0 0
0 1
César Vallejo
 
Melgar
 
0 0
1 2
Sport Áncash
 
Academia Cantolao
 
2 0
3 1
Atlético Torino
 
Cienciano
 
0 1
1 1
Alfredo Salinas
 
Willy Serrato
 
1 0
1 1
Unión Tarapoto
 
Sport Loreto
 
0 1
1 3
Santa Rosa PNP
 
Alianza Universidad
 
0 0
0 2
Sport Victoria
 
Los Caimanes
 
1 0
2 1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
Rozwój Katowice
 
0 0
0 1
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Podbeskidzie
 
1 1
3 2
Piast Gliwice
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
2 1
2 1
Estoril
 
Marítimo
 
0 1
2 1
Moreirense
 
Boavista
 
1 1
1 1
Arouca
 
Nacional
 
2 0
3 0
União Madeira
 
Académica
 
1 0
3 1
Universitatea Craiova
 
Concordia Chiajna
 
2 0
2 0
FCSB
 
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
0 0
1 1
Ufa
 
Rubin Kazan'
 
1 1
1 1
Mordovia Saransk
 
Rostov
 
0 0
2 1
Akhmat Grozny
 
Krylya Sovetov
 
0 0
0 1
Krasnodar
 
Anzhi
 
0 0
3 0
Alloa Athletic
 
Dumbarton
 
1 0
1 1
Falkirk
 
Greenock Morton
 
0 0
1 0
Hibernian
 
Queen of the South
 
0 0
2 0
Livingston
 
Raith Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
St. Mirren
 
Rangers
 
1 0
2 2
Skalica
 
Spartak Myjava
 
0 1
1 2
Koper
 
Olimpija
 
1 0
1 2
Bloemfontein Celtic
 
Cape Town Spurs
 
4 0
5 0
Jomo Cosmos
 
University of Pretoria
 
1 0
1 0
Athletic Club
 
Celta de Vigo
 
1 1
2 1
Espanyol
 
Sevilla
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo La Coruña
 
Getafe
 
0 1
0 2
Valencia
 
Villarreal
 
0 2
0 2
Real Oviedo
 
Córdoba
 
1 0
1 0
Elche
 
Albacete
 
0 0
1 1
Gimnàstic Tarragona
 
Mirandés
 
0 1
3 2
Girona
 
Tenerife
 
0 0
1 0
Real Valladolid
 
Lugo
 
0 0
1 1
Ponferradina
 
Real Zaragoza
 
0 0
1 1
Falkenberg
 
Elfsborg
 
1 1
1 2
Hammarby
 
GIF Sundsvall
 
0 0
1 1
Malmö FF
 
Häcken
 
2 0
3 0
Djurgarden W
 
Vittsjo W
 
1 1
3 1
Umea W
 
Mallbacken W
 
1 1
1 1
KIF Orebro W
 
Kristianstads W
 
2 0
3 1
Carlstad United
 
IFK Luleå
 
0 0
2 0
Enskede
 
Piteå
 
2 1
3 1
Brage
 
Vasalund
 
1 0
1 1
Höllviken
 
Öster
 
0 1
1 1
Trollhättan
 
Landskrona
 
0 0
0 3
Norrby
 
Kristianstad
 
0 0
2 0
Ljungskile
 
Dalkurd
 
1 0
1 0
Assyriska
 
Halmstad
 
0 1
0 2
Ängelholm
 
Värnamo
 
0 2
0 4
Lausanne Sport
 
Chiasso
 
0 0
0 0
St. Gallen
 
Vaduz
 
0 2
1 3
Thun
 
Zürich
 
2 0
4 0
Lugano
 
Luzern
 
1 0
1 1
Army United
 
Chiangrai United
 
1 0
1 0
Chainat Hornbill
 
Pattaya United
 
0 2
1 3
Muang Thong United
 
Chonburi
 
1 0
1 0
BEC Tero Sasana
 
Sisaket
 
0 0
2 1
Ben Guerdane
 
CS Sfaxien
 
0 0
0 0
EGS Gafsa
 
Kasserine
 
1 1
2 1
Etoile du Sahel
 
Kairouan
 
2 0
2 1
Marsa
 
Club Africain
 
1 2
2 3
Métlaoui
 
Hammam-Lif
 
1 0
1 0
Stade Gabésien
 
CA Bizertin
 
0 0
0 0
Zarzis
 
Stade Tunisien
 
2 1
3 1
ES Tunis
 
EO Sidi Bouzid
 
3 0
5 1
Adanaspor
 
Alanyaspor
 
0 1
0 2
Balıkesirspor
 
Samsunspor
 
1 0
1 0
Sivasspor
 
Akhisar Belediyespor
 
0 0
1 1
Antalyaspor
 
Konyaspor
 
0 0
1 0
Fenerbahçe
 
Gaziantepspor
 
1 0
3 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
1 0
3 0
Real Salt Lake
 
Houston Dynamo
 
0 0
2 1
Portland Timbers
 
Toronto
 
1 1
2 1