Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Douanes Niamey
 
Wydad Casablanca
 
1 0
2 1
Central Coast Mariners
 
Melbourne Victory
 
0 1
0 2
Rəvan
 
Kapaz
 
0 2
1 3
AS Eupen
 
Cercle Brugge
 
1 0
2 1
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
Coxyde
 
0 0
0 0
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
   
1 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
Zrinjski
 
   
3 4
Bahia de Feira
 
Bahia
 
0 0
0 2
Colo Colo
 
Jacuipense
 
0 1
2 2
Galicia
 
Vitória da Conquista
 
1 0
1 0
Juazeirense
 
Jacobina
 
0 0
0 2
Boavista
 
Botafogo
 
0 0
0 1
Fluminense
 
América RJ
 
0 0
1 0
Friburguense
 
Portuguesa RJ
 
1 0
2 1
Macaé
 
Tigres do Brasil
 
0 0
0 1
Resende
 
Madureira
 
0 0
0 0
Volta Redonda
 
Cabofriense
 
2 1
2 1
Camboriú
 
Metropolitano
 
0 1
1 2
Internacional SC
 
Chapecoense
 
0 1
1 2
Brusque
 
Figueirense
 
1 0
2 1
Joinville
 
Guarani de Palhoça
 
2 0
2 1
Guarany de Sobral
 
Fortaleza
 
0 1
0 2
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Juventude
 
0 1
0 1
Passo Fundo
 
Cruzeiro RS
 
1 0
2 1
Veranópolis
 
Aimoré
 
1 0
1 0
Ypiranga Erechim
 
São Paulo RS
 
2 0
4 2
Grêmio
 
Internacional
 
0 0
0 0
CRAC
 
Vila Nova
 
2 0
3 1
Goiás
 
Goianésia
 
1 0
1 0
Itumbiara
 
Aparecidense
 
0 0
0 1
Trindade
 
Anapolina
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
Tombense
 
0 0
4 1
Boa
 
Uberlândia
 
1 0
2 0
Caldense
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 1
0 1
Foz do Iguaçu
 
Rio Branco PR
 
0 1
2 2
Londrina
 
Athletico PR
 
1 0
1 1
PSTC
 
Operário PR
 
0 1
2 2
Toledo Brazil
 
Maringá
 
2 0
3 0
Coritiba
 
Paraná
 
1 0
3 0
Palmeiras
 
Capivariano
 
2 1
4 1
Santos
 
Corinthians
 
1 0
2 0
Ferroviária
 
Novorizontino
 
0 0
1 2
RB Brasil
 
São Bento
 
1 0
2 0
Rio Claro
 
CA Linense
 
0 1
0 1
Juventus
 
Mirassol
 
0 0
0 0
Monte Azul
 
Barretos
 
0 0
1 0
Rio Branco SP
 
Penapolense
 
2 0
3 1
Grêmio Osasco
 
Guaratinguetá
 
1 0
1 1
Inter de Limeira
 
Comercial
 
1 0
4 1
Matonense
 
Sertãozinho
 
1 0
2 0
Olímpia
 
Fernandópolis
 
1 0
2 0
Primavera SP
 
São José EC
 
0 1
0 1
Grêmio Barueri
 
São Carlos
 
0 2
0 5
Náutico
 
Sport Recife
 
0 0
1 1
Salgueiro
 
América PE
 
0 0
3 0
Cherno More
 
Montana
 
0 0
1 1
Beroe
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
0 1
1 1
Ludogorets II
 
Spartak Pleven
 
1 0
3 1
Curicó Unido
 
Ñublense
 
2 0
6 0
Unión San Felipe
 
Everton
 
0 0
1 1
Barnechea
 
Magallanes
 
0 0
1 3
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
1 0
2 1
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
 
Liaoning Kaixin
 
0 0
0 1
Hangzhou
 
Changchun Yatai
 
2 0
2 1
Deportes Tolima
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
1 1
1 2
Rionegro Águilas
 
Junior
 
2 0
2 1
Alianza Petrolera
 
Cortuluá
 
0 0
1 1
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Millonarios
 
2 0
2 0
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 0
0 0
Barranquilla
 
Real Cartagena
 
1 0
2 2
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Tigres
 
2 0
2 0
Leones
 
Orsomarso
 
0 0
0 2
Real San Andres
 
Llaneros
 
0 1
1 1
Valledupar
 
Deportes Quindío
 
0 1
0 2
Alajuelense
 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
0 0
4 0
Municipal Liberia
 
UCR
 
0 1
1 2
Limón
 
Cartaginés
 
1 0
1 0
Santos de Guápiles
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
1 1
3 1
Carmelita
 
Herediano
 
0 1
2 2
Belén Siglo XXI
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
1 0
3 0
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
1 1
2 1
Rijeka
 
Osijek
 
0 0
2 1
Rudeš
 
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
0 1
0 3
AEL
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
2 0
5 2
Ermis
 
Aris
 
1 1
3 1
Paphos
 
Doxa
 
1 0
2 0
AEK Larnaca
 
Apollon
 
0 0
2 2
Omonia Nicosia
 
Anorthosis
 
2 0
3 0
Sigma Olomouc II
 
Táborsko
 
0 0
1 1
Baník Ostrava
 
Dukla Praha
 
1 2
1 2
Slovan Liberec
 
Slovácko
 
0 0
0 0
Sparta Praha
 
Jablonec
 
1 1
2 1
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Příbram
 
1 0
4 0
FC Helsingør
 
Skive
 
1 0
2 1
HB Køge
 
Vendsyssel
 
1 0
1 0
Silkeborg
 
Vestsjaelland
 
   
3 0
Esbjerg
 
Randers
 
0 0
1 0
SønderjyskE
 
Brøndby
 
2 1
3 1
AGF
 
København
 
0 0
0 0
Zamalek
 
Al Mokawloon
 
2 0
2 0
Juventud Independiente
 
Águila
 
0 0
0 0
Sonsonate
 
Alianza
 
1 0
1 1
Dragon
 
Pasaquina
 
3 0
3 0
Atletico Marte
 
Santa Tecla
 
0 0
0 2
FAS
 
Chalatenango
 
0 1
1 3
Crystal Palace
 
Liverpool
 
0 0
1 2
West Bromwich Albion
 
Manchester United
 
0 0
1 0
Flora II
 
Maardu
 
3 0
5 2
K-Järve JK Järve
 
Nõmme Kalju II
 
1 2
3 5
Levadia II
 
Tartu Santos
 
2 0
3 2
Tallinna Infonet II
 
Vändra
 
2 0
4 1
AB Argir
 
B68
 
0 0
1 1
Víkingur
 
Skála
 
0 1
4 1
Olympique Marseille
 
Toulouse
 
0 0
1 1
Rennes
 
Nantes
 
4 0
4 1
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Guingamp
 
3 1
5 1
Chikhura
 
Zugdidi
 
   
4 0
Guria
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
0 0
0 0
Shukura
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
1 0
1 0
Sioni
 
Sapovnela Terjola
 
1 0
4 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
0 0
1 0
Tskhinvali
 
Dila
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Merani Martvili
 
2 0
2 0
Bochum
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
1 0
2 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 0
1 1
Heidenheim
 
St. Pauli
 
0 0
2 0
Dynamo Dresden
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
0 0
1 1
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Mainz 05 II
 
0 0
1 0
Preußen Münster
 
Osnabrück
 
0 0
0 0
Stuttgart II
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
0 0
1 1
Mainz 05
 
Darmstadt 98
 
0 0
0 0
Hamburger SV
 
Hertha BSC
 
0 0
2 0
Buchbach
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
1 1
1 1
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
1 2
1 2
Luckenwalde
 
Zwickau
 
0 4
0 5
Neustrelitz
 
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
0 2
0 2
Budissa Bautzen
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
0 0
0 2
Neckarelz
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
0 0
0 1
Agrotikos Asteras
 
Chania
 
1 0
1 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
Panelefsiniakos
 
0 0
2 0
Kerkyra
 
Trikala
 
0 0
1 0
Panachaiki
 
Panserraikos
 
0 0
0 1
Panthrakikos
 
PAOK
 
0 1
2 1
Veria
 
Levadiakos
 
0 0
0 0
Xanthi
 
Kalloni
 
0 0
0 0
Panathinaikos
 
Atromitos
 
1 0
2 0
Cobán Imperial
 
Malacateco
 
2 0
3 2
Marquense
 
Municipal
 
0 0
1 0
Guastatoya
 
Antigua GFC
 
0 0
1 0
Suchitepéquez
 
Universidad San Carlos
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Petapa
 
Xelajú
 
1 1
2 2
Vida
 
Honduras Progreso
 
2 0
2 0
Juticalpa
 
Victoria
 
1 1
2 1
Platense
 
Real España
 
1 1
2 1
Olimpia
 
Sociedad Honduras
 
1 0
1 1
Wong Tai Sin
 
Biu Chun
 
1 2
3 2
Pegasus
 
Southern District
 
0 0
0 1
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
   
0 1
Fjardabyggd
 
Breidablik
 
   
1 2
Sporting Goa
 
Bengaluru
 
2 1
2 2
Shivajians
 
East Bengal
 
1 0
2 0
Naft Tehran
 
Zob Ahan
 
0 1
0 1
Persepolis
 
Tractor Sazi
 
1 1
1 1
Sepahan
 
Saba Qom
 
2 1
2 2
Maccabi Haifa
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
2 0
3 2
Torino
 
Lazio
 
1 0
1 1
Atalanta
 
Juventus
 
0 1
0 2
Bologna
 
Carpi
 
0 0
0 0
Frosinone
 
Udinese
 
1 0
2 0
Genoa
 
Empoli
 
0 0
1 0
Sassuolo
 
Milan
 
1 0
2 0
Inter
 
Palermo
 
2 1
3 1
Modena
 
Livorno
 
1 0
1 0
Mantova
 
Padova
 
0 2
1 3
Renate
 
Alessandria
 
0 1
0 4
Pavia
 
Giana Erminio
 
2 0
2 0
Pordenone
 
Lumezzane
 
0 1
1 1
Savona
 
Ancona 1905
 
0 1
1 2
Arezzo
 
Pontedera
 
0 0
0 1
Lucchese
 
Santarcangelo
 
1 0
1 1
Martina Franca
 
Catania
 
1 0
1 0
Juve Stabia
 
Akragas
 
1 1
3 1
Paganese
 
Monopoli
 
0 0
1 1
Catanzaro
 
Benevento
 
1 0
1 1
Lecce
 
Melfi
 
0 1
1 1
Ventforet Kofu
 
Gamba Osaka
 
0 1
0 1
Urawa Reds
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
0 1
1 2
Nagoya Grampus
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
1 1
1 1
Vegalta Sendai
 
Tokyo
 
1 1
1 2
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
1 0
2 1
Mito Hollyhock
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 1
0 1
Fagiano Okayama
 
JEF United
 
0 0
2 1
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
2 1
2 1
Ehime
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
0 1
1 1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
0 1
0 1
Gifu
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
0 4
0 4
Tokushima Vortis
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
0 0
0 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
0 1
0 3
Machida Zelvia
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
0 0
1 1
Yokohama
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
0 2
0 2
Al Hikma
 
Al-Nabi Shayth
 
   
0 1
Shabab Al Ghazieh
 
Al Ansar
 
   
1 7
Jonava
 
Sūduva
 
1 0
1 1
UNA Strassen
 
Rumelange
 
4 2
5 3
Victoria Rosport
 
Fola Esch
 
0 0
1 1
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
Racing
 
0 2
1 3
RM Hamm Benfica
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
2 1
2 2
Wiltz
 
Differdange 03
 
0 2
3 2
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Grevenmacher
 
0 0
1 2
Rabotnicki
 
Shkupi
 
0 0
1 1
Renova
 
Turnovo
 
0 0
1 1
Sileks
 
Metalurg
 
2 0
3 0
Naxxar Lions
 
Hibernians
 
0 4
0 8
St. Andrews
 
Pembroke Athleta
 
1 1
3 1
Sliema Wanderers
 
Valletta
 
0 1
0 3
Qormi
 
Mosta
 
0 1
0 1
Atlético San Luis
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
1 1
2 1
Necaxa
 
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
0 0
1 0
Juárez
 
Alebrijes
 
0 0
0 0
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Murciélagos
 
2 0
2 1
Querétaro
 
Guadalajara
 
0 1
0 2
Monterrey
 
Tigres UANL
 
0 0
1 0
Pachuca
 
Dorados
 
2 1
2 2
Atlas
 
Santos Laguna
 
1 1
1 2
Chiapas
 
Toluca
 
2 1
3 2
Pumas UNAM
 
Cruz Azul
 
1 2
2 2
Puebla
 
Veracruz
 
1 0
1 1
Milsami
 
Dinamo-Auto
 
0 0
0 0
Petrocub
 
Saxan
 
0 0
1 0
Berane
 
Cetinje
 
   
3 2
Bratstvo
 
Jezero
 
   
2 2
Jedinstvo
 
Igalo
 
   
1 0
FC Volendam
 
MVV Maastricht
 
0 0
0 1
NEC
 
Heracles
 
0 0
1 0
AZ Alkmaar
 
Excelsior
 
0 0
2 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
Vitesse
 
0 1
1 2
Willem II
 
Ajax
 
0 1
0 4
Feyenoord
 
SC Cambuur
 
1 0
3 1
Tauro
 
Atlético Chiriquí
 
2 1
2 1
General Caballero
 
Sol de América
 
0 1
1 1
General Díaz
 
Deportivo Capiatá
 
1 0
2 2
Sportivo Luqueño
 
Libertad
 
0 0
0 1