Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Bylis Ballsh
 
Tirana
 
0 0
0 0
Partizani Tirana
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 0
3 0
FC Santa Coloma
 
Lusitanos
 
   
0 0
Penya Encarnada
 
Ordino
 
   
3 7
Sant Julià
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
   
3 0
Engordany
 
Encamp
 
   
4 3
Mika
 
Urartu
 
0 0
0 0
Ulisses
 
Ararat
 
   
0 3
Melbourne City
 
Perth Glory
 
1 0
2 0
Zira
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
0 0
1 0
Şüvəlan
 
Sumqayıt
 
1 0
1 0
Busaiteen
 
Muharraq
 
1 1
2 3
Al-Hidd
 
Al Ahli
 
0 1
1 1
Gorodeya
 
Slutsk
 
2 0
2 0
Isloch
 
Krumkachy
 
0 0
0 0
SV Roeselare
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
0 1
1 1
Anderlecht
 
Club Brugge
 
0 0
1 0
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Standard Liège
 
1 0
2 0
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
   
0 3
Slavija
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
   
0 0
Vitez
 
Sarajevo
 
   
1 3
Chapecoense
 
Joinville
 
0 1
1 3
Brusque
 
Internacional SC
 
0 0
1 1
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
Uniclinic
 
0 1
0 2
Bahia
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 1
0 1
Campinense
 
Sport Recife
 
0 0
1 0
URT
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
1 1
2 2
PSTC
 
Coritiba
 
0 1
0 3
Osasco Audax
 
São Paulo
 
2 1
4 1
Matonense
 
Nacional SP
 
1 1
3 1
Rio Preto
 
Atibaia
 
1 1
3 2
Slavia Sofia
 
OFK Pirin
 
1 0
1 2
Vereya
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
0 1
2 2
Hebei CFFC
 
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
 
1 1
1 1
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Changchun Yatai
 
1 1
1 1
Hangzhou
 
Beijing Guoan
 
0 0
0 3
Deportivo Cali
 
Millonarios
 
0 1
1 1
Santa Fe
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
1 1
2 1
Deportes Tolima
 
La Equidad
 
1 0
1 0
Once Caldas
 
Junior
 
0 0
0 0
Rionegro Águilas
 
Atlético Huila
 
2 0
3 1
Bogotá
 
Barranquilla
 
0 0
0 0
Deportes Quindío
 
Tigres
 
0 1
1 2
Leones
 
Valledupar
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético
 
Real San Andres
 
0 0
1 0
Cartaginés
 
UCR
 
1 0
2 1
Carmelita
 
Belén Siglo XXI
 
0 0
0 0
Pérez Zeledón
 
Municipal Liberia
 
1 0
1 0
Santos de Guápiles
 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Alajuelense
 
0 0
1 0
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
Sesvete
 
0 0
2 1
Rudeš
 
Cibalia
 
0 1
1 2
Aris
 
Ermis
 
2 0
3 0
Doxa
 
Paphos
 
2 0
3 1
Ethnikos Achna
 
AEL
 
1 0
2 0
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
1 1
2 1
Bohemians 1905
 
Sparta Praha
 
1 1
2 2
Fredericia
 
HB Køge
 
0 2
0 3
Horsens
 
Roskilde
 
0 1
2 1
Næstved
 
Lyngby
 
0 1
0 2
Skive
 
Vendsyssel
 
1 0
2 1
Vestsjaelland
 
Silkeborg
 
   
0 3
OB
 
Viborg
 
2 0
5 1
AaB
 
SønderjyskE
 
1 1
1 2
København
 
Brøndby
 
1 0
2 0
Sonsonate
 
Dragon
 
0 0
0 0
Águila
 
Chalatenango
 
0 0
3 0
Isidro Metapán
 
Atletico Marte
 
0 0
0 0
Alianza
 
FAS
 
0 0
1 0
AFC Bournemouth
 
Liverpool
 
0 2
1 2
Leicester City
 
West Ham United
 
1 0
2 2
Arsenal
 
Crystal Palace
 
1 0
1 1
Tartu Santos
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
1 2
1 3
Nõmme Kalju II
 
Flora II
 
0 2
2 2
K-Järve JK Järve
 
Vändra
 
1 1
2 2
Tallinna Infonet II
 
Maardu
 
3 0
5 0
HB
 
AB Argir
 
0 0
0 0
 
B36
 
0 1
1 1
NSÍ
 
Víkingur
 
1 1
1 3
Skála
 
B68
 
0 0
0 0
TB
 
ÍF
 
0 2
0 3
PS Kemi
 
Mariehamn
 
0 1
1 2
PK-35 Vantaa
 
VPS
 
0 0
0 2
Nantes
 
Montpellier
 
0 1
0 2
Rennes
 
Guingamp
 
0 0
0 3
Monaco
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 0
2 1
Guria
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
1 1
3 2
Saburtalo
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
1 0
5 0
Samtredia
 
Tskhinvali
 
0 0
2 1
Sapovnela Terjola
 
Zugdidi
 
2 1
2 2
Shukura
 
Dila
 
0 0
1 0
1. FC Union Berlin
 
Heidenheim
 
1 0
1 0
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
Kaiserslautern
 
0 0
0 1
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
3 1
3 1
Fortuna Köln
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 1
0 2
Borussia Dortmund
 
Hamburger SV
 
2 0
3 0
1. FSV Mainz 05
 
1. FC Köln
 
1 0
2 3
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
St. Pauli II
 
0 2
0 4
Schilksee
 
Goslarer SC
 
0 2
0 2
Weiche Flensburg
 
VfB Lübeck
 
2 0
3 2
Auerbach
 
Budissa Bautzen
 
0 0
1 1
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
0 1
0 3
Zwickau
 
RB Leipzig II
 
2 1
2 1
Elversberg
 
Wormatia Worms
 
2 0
5 0
Hoffenheim II
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
3 0
5 1
Erndtebrück
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
0 0
0 0
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
2 1
3 2
Zakynthos
 
Panelefsiniakos
 
1 0
2 0
Panegialios
 
Panachaiki
 
0 0
0 1
Trikala
 
Acharnaikos
 
0 0
1 0
Asteras Tripolis
 
Veria
 
0 1
2 1
Iraklis
 
Panaitolikos
 
0 0
0 0
Levadiakos
 
AEK Athens
 
2 0
3 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Kalloni
 
2 0
5 0
Panathinaikos
 
Panthrakikos
 
3 0
6 1
Panionios
 
Atromitos
 
0 0
0 1
Platanias
 
PAOK
 
0 0
0 0
Xanthi
 
PAS Giannina
 
0 1
0 1
Xelajú
 
Guastatoya
 
1 0
1 0
Mictlán
 
Suchitepéquez
 
1 0
1 0
Municipal
 
Comunicaciones
 
2 2
2 2
Malacateco
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
1 1
3 2
Motagua
 
Honduras Progreso
 
1 0
2 1
Real España
 
Sociedad Honduras
 
1 0
2 2
Vida
 
Olimpia
 
0 0
2 1
Juticalpa
 
Marathón
 
1 2
1 3
Platense
 
Victoria
 
1 1
2 3
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Soproni VSE
 
   
1 0
Mumbai
 
Shillong Lajong
 
1 0
2 1
Bengaluru
 
Salgaocar
 
1 0
2 0
Hapoel Jerusalem
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
0 0
1 1
Bnei Yehuda
 
Hapoel Acre
 
2 0
3 1
Maccabi Haifa
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
0 0
0 0
Atalanta
 
Roma
 
2 2
3 3
Fiorentina
 
Sassuolo
 
1 0
3 1
Hellas Verona
 
Frosinone
 
0 1
1 2
Juventus
 
Palermo
 
1 0
4 0
Udinese
 
Chievo
 
0 0
0 0
Lazio
 
Empoli
 
2 0
2 0
Sampdoria
 
Milan
 
0 0
0 1
Pavia
 
Reggiana
 
1 0
2 0
Pro Patria
 
Südtirol
 
0 0
0 1
Ancona 1905
 
SPAL
 
1 2
1 2
L'Aquila
 
Robur Siena
 
0 2
1 2
Pisa
 
Pontedera
 
0 0
1 1
Teramo
 
Lucchese
 
2 0
3 0
Tuttocuoio
 
Prato
 
0 0
0 0
ACR Messina
 
Lecce
 
0 0
1 1
Melfi
 
Cosenza
 
1 0
1 1
Benevento
 
Catania
 
0 0
1 0
Monopoli
 
Casertana
 
0 1
1 2
Gifu
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
0 2
0 2
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
1 1
2 2
Tokushima Vortis
 
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
1 1
1 1
Montedio Yamagata
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
1 0
1 1
Cerezo Osaka
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
0 1
1 1
JEF United
 
Machida Zelvia
 
0 1
1 1
Yokohama
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
1 0
1 1
That Ras
 
Al Wihdat
 
   
3 1
Ordabasy
 
Kairat
 
0 0
1 0
Shakhter Karagandy
 
Okzhetpes
 
0 1
0 1
Astana
 
Tobol
 
1 0
1 0
Zhetysu
 
Taraz
 
0 0
2 1
Aktobe
 
Irtysh
 
0 1
1 1
Atyrau
 
Akzhayik
 
2 0
2 0
Bucheon 1995
 
Daejeon Citizen
 
1 1
3 1
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Gwangju
 
1 1
1 2
Ulsan
 
Jeju United
 
0 0
0 1
Riga
 
Rīgas FS
 
0 0
0 0
Metta / LU
 
Liepāja
 
0 0
0 2
Al Ahed
 
Al-Nabi Shayth
 
   
3 1
Al Hikma
 
Tripoli
 
   
0 5
Salam Zgharta
 
Al Egtmaaey Trablos
 
   
1 2
Sūduva
 
Utenis Utena
 
0 0
2 1
Trakai
 
Atlantas
 
1 0
2 0
Racing
 
F91 Dudelange
 
0 1
0 2
Rumelange
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
0 0
1 0
Wiltz
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
0 1
1 5
Bregalnica Stip
 
Rabotnicki
 
2 0
2 1
Mladost CD
 
Shkupi
 
0 1
0 1
Renova
 
Metalurg
 
2 1
4 1
Turnovo
 
Sileks
 
1 0
2 1
Vardar
 
Skendija 79
 
1 1
1 1
Naxxar Lions
 
Qormi
 
0 0
1 1
Valletta
 
Birkirkara
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético San Luis
 
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
0 0
1 1
Necaxa
 
Murciélagos
 
1 0
4 0
Juárez
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
2 0
3 0
Tigres UANL
 
Dorados
 
3 1
5 2
León
 
Puebla
 
0 1
4 1
Morelia
 
Pachuca
 
0 0
1 0
Chiapas
 
Pumas UNAM
 
0 1
1 2
Guadalajara
 
Atlas
 
0 0
1 0
Grafičar Podgorica
 
Bratstvo
 
   
1 2
Ibar
 
Brskovo
 
   
2 0
Igalo
 
Berane
 
   
0 1
Jezero
 
Cetinje
 
   
3 1
Kom
 
Jedinstvo
 
   
0 0
Ajax
 
FC Utrecht
 
0 0
2 2
NEC
 
SC Cambuur
 
0 0
2 1
Willem II
 
ADO Den Haag
 
0 1
0 2
Excelsior
 
SC Heerenveen
 
1 1
1 1
Bodø / Glimt
 
Molde
 
1 0
1 2
Aalesund
 
Viking
 
1 1
1 2
Sarpsborg 08
 
Stabæk
 
1 0
1 1
Vålerenga
 
Tromsø
 
1 0
4 0
Odd
 
Start
 
2 0
3 0
Sandefjord
 
Sandnes Ulf
 
0 0
2 2
Åsane
 
Ranheim
 
0 1
0 1
Jerv
 
KFUM
 
1 1
1 1
Raufoss
 
Bryne
 
4 0
5 1
Hødd
 
Kongsvinger
 
1 0
2 2
Mjøndalen
 
Strømmen
 
1 1
1 1
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
Levanger
 
0 2
1 3
Atlético Nacional
 
Sporting San Miguelito
 
   
0 2
River Plate
 
Libertad
 
0 2
1 3
Cerro Porteño
 
Guaraní
 
1 1
3 4
Universitario
 
Unión Comercio
 
1 0
1 0
Sport Huancayo
 
Alianza Atlético
 
1 0
1 1
Defensor La Bocana
 
Alianza Lima
 
0 2
1 2
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
1 0
2 0
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
2 0
2 0
Podbeskidzie
 
Nieciecza
 
0 0
0 1
Wisła Kraków
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
2 1
3 1
Belenenses
 
Académica
 
1 0
1 1
União Madeira
 
Paços de Ferreira
 
2 0
3 4
Marítimo
 
Vitória SC
 
2 0
3 0
Porto
 
Nacional
 
2 0
4 0
Voluntari
 
Concordia Chiajna
 
0 1
1 2
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
Târgu Mureş
 
0 0
1 0
Ufa
 
Anzhi
 
1 0
2 0
Dinamo Moskva
 
Krylya Sovetov
 
0 0
0 1
Kuban' Krasnodar
 
Rostov
 
0 0
0 1
Domagnano
 
Fiorentino
 
0 1
0 1
Tre Penne
 
Murata
 
0 2
1 3
Virtus
 
Tre Fiori
 
0 0
0 2
Al Quadisiya
 
Al Wahda
 
0 1
1 1
Al Taawon
 
Al Fateh
 
1 1
1 2
Rangers
 
Celtic
 
1 0
1 1