Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Bylis Ballsh
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 1
0 1
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Flamurtari
 
1 1
5 1
Teuta Durrës
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 0
0 2
Tirana
 
Kukësi
 
1 0
1 1
Encamp
 
Engordany
 
   
0 3
UE Santa Coloma
 
Sant Julià
 
   
0 0
Lusitanos
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
   
0 0
Ordino
 
Penya Encarnada
 
   
3 2
Banants
 
Ararat
 
2 1
2 2
Pyunik
 
Shirak
 
0 0
1 1
Wellington Phoenix
 
Perth Glory
 
0 1
1 2
Melbourne Victory
 
Newcastle Jets
 
0 1
1 1
Khazar Lankaran
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 1
0 1
Zira
 
Şüvəlan
 
1 1
4 2
Club Brugge
 
Standard Liège
 
1 1
1 2
Coxyde
 
Tubize
 
1 0
3 2
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
1 0
1 0
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Vitez
 
   
0 0
Sarajevo
 
Slavija
 
   
3 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
Celik
 
   
0 0
Bahia de Feira
 
Bahia
 
0 0
0 2
Colo Colo
 
Vitória da Conquista
 
0 0
0 0
Jacuipense
 
Feirense
 
1 1
2 1
Juazeirense
 
Jacobina
 
1 0
2 0
Camboriú
 
Brusque
 
0 1
3 2
Chapecoense
 
Avaí
 
3 0
4 0
Figueirense
 
Guarani de Palhoça
 
0 0
3 0
Icasa
 
Tiradentes CE
 
0 1
0 2
Maranguape
 
Ceará
 
0 1
0 4
Itapipoca
 
Quixadá
 
2 1
2 2
Aimoré
 
Cruzeiro RS
 
1 1
1 2
Juventude
 
Glória
 
2 1
3 3
Lajeadense
 
Internacional
 
0 0
0 0
Ypiranga Erechim
 
Grêmio
 
0 2
1 2
São Paulo RS
 
Passo Fundo
 
1 0
2 2
Anápolis
 
Goiás
 
0 1
1 3
CRAC
 
Trindade
 
2 0
2 0
Cruzeiro
 
Villa Nova
 
0 0
3 2
Uberlândia
 
Tricordiano
 
0 0
0 1
Tupi
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 1
0 3
Maringá
 
Londrina
 
1 1
2 2
Athletico PR
 
Coritiba
 
0 0
0 2
Cascavel
 
Operário PR
 
0 0
0 2
Foz do Iguaçu
 
Paraná
 
2 2
3 3
Rio Branco PR
 
PSTC
 
0 0
0 1
Ituano
 
São Paulo
 
0 0
1 1
Ferroviária
 
São Bernardo
 
0 2
0 2
Osasco Audax
 
Palmeiras
 
2 0
2 1
Rio Claro
 
Santos
 
0 0
0 0
Barretos
 
Velo Clube
 
0 0
0 0
Monte Azul
 
Paulista
 
0 0
2 0
Catanduvense
 
Nacional SP
 
0 1
2 2
Flamengo SP
 
Grêmio Barueri
 
1 0
5 0
Matonense
 
São José EC
 
2 0
3 0
Olímpia
 
Itapirense
 
2 0
2 0
Sertãozinho
 
Primavera SP
 
2 0
2 1
Central
 
Salgueiro
 
0 0
0 0
Santa Cruz
 
Náutico
 
1 0
1 1
Cherno More
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
0 1
1 1
OFK Pirin
 
Montana
 
0 0
0 0
Ñublense
 
Concepcion
 
0 1
1 3
Rangers
 
Copiapó
 
0 0
2 1
Everton
 
La Serena
 
0 1
0 2
Chengdu Qianbao
 
Dalian Shengwei
 
   
3 0
Rionegro Águilas
 
Envigado
 
0 1
1 1
Independiente Medellín
 
Atlético Nacional
 
1 0
1 1
Millonarios
 
Santa Fe
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Cali
 
Cortuluá
 
2 1
3 2
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Tigres
 
0 1
2 3
Bogotá
 
Leones
 
1 1
1 4
Real Santander
 
Deportes Quindío
 
0 4
1 5
Deportivo Pereira
 
Orsomarso
 
4 0
4 1
Alajuelense
 
Belén Siglo XXI
 
1 2
1 3
Cartaginés
 
Carmelita
 
1 2
2 3
Municipal Liberia
 
Limón
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Herediano
 
1 0
1 0
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
2 0
3 0
Hajduk Split
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
1 0
1 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Split
 
0 0
1 1
AEL
 
Aris
 
2 1
2 2
Ermis
 
Paphos
 
1 0
1 0
Ethnikos Achna
 
Doxa
 
1 2
1 2
AEK Larnaca
 
APOEL
 
0 2
0 3
Varnsdorf
 
Sigma Olomouc II
 
2 2
4 2
Slovan Liberec
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 1
0 1
Sparta Praha
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 1
3 1
Fredericia
 
Næstved
 
1 1
2 1
HB Køge
 
Roskilde
 
1 0
1 2
Skive
 
Silkeborg
 
0 0
1 1
Vejle
 
Horsens
 
0 0
4 3
Vestsjaelland
 
FC Helsingør
 
   
0 3
SønderjyskE
 
Midtjylland
 
0 2
3 2
Randers
 
Viborg
 
1 2
1 3
Nordsjælland
 
København
 
0 0
2 0
Brøndby
 
Esbjerg
 
0 0
0 0
Chalatenango
 
Atletico Marte
 
0 0
0 0
Águila
 
Sonsonate
 
1 1
3 1
FAS
 
Juventud Independiente
 
0 0
1 2
Alianza
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 0
0 0
Newcastle United
 
Sunderland
 
0 1
1 1
Southampton
 
Liverpool
 
0 2
3 2
Manchester City
 
Manchester United
 
0 1
0 1
Tottenham Hotspur
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
2 0
3 0
Nõmme Kalju II
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
0 1
1 2
Tallinna Infonet II
 
K-Järve JK Järve
 
2 0
6 1
Tartu Santos
 
Vändra
 
1 0
2 0
Tulevik
 
Maardu
 
2 1
3 2
B68
 
B36
 
1 2
1 4
HB
 
 
2 1
4 2
TB
 
AB Argir
 
1 0
1 0
Bordeaux
 
Bastia
 
0 0
1 1
Nice
 
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
1 0
3 0
Paris Saint Germain
 
Monaco
 
0 0
0 2
1860 München
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
1 0
1 1
Bochum
 
Greuther Fürth
 
1 1
2 2
Nürnberg
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 0
3 1
Magdeburg
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 1
0 1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
0 0
0 2
Stuttgart
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
0 1
0 2
Augsburg
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
1 1
1 3
Havelse
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
0 1
1 1
VfB Oldenburg
 
Goslarer SC
 
0 0
0 0
Luckenwalde
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
0 1
0 2
BAK '07
 
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
2 0
4 0
Budissa Bautzen
 
BFC Dynamo
 
2 1
3 2
Hertha BSC II
 
Babelsberg
 
1 0
1 0
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
2 2
2 2
Freiburg II
 
Wormatia Worms
 
0 0
2 0
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
2 0
2 0
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
Erndtebrück
 
1 2
3 2
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
Panserraikos
 
1 0
1 0
Kallithea
 
Acharnaikos
 
0 0
1 0
Larissa
 
Kissamikos
 
0 0
1 0
Trikala
 
Panelefsiniakos
 
2 0
3 1
Panaitolikos
 
AEK Athens
 
0 0
1 0
Panthrakikos
 
Atromitos
 
0 1
0 1
PAOK
 
Kalloni
 
1 0
3 0
Asteras Tripolis
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 1
1 2
Xelajú
 
Municipal
 
0 1
1 1
Malacateco
 
Universidad San Carlos
 
1 0
2 0
Marquense
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
1 0
1 0
Suchitepéquez
 
Cobán Imperial
 
0 0
3 0
Victoria
 
Motagua
 
0 1
0 2
Sociedad Honduras
 
Vida
 
2 0
3 1
Olimpia
 
Honduras Progreso
 
2 0
2 2
Várda SE
 
Soroksár SC
 
   
2 3
MTK
 
Debrecen
 
0 0
1 0
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
FH
 
   
0 2
Hapoel Acre
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
2 1
4 1
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
1 0
3 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
1 1
1 1
Atalanta
 
Bologna
 
2 0
2 0
Frosinone
 
Fiorentina
 
0 0
0 0
Hellas Verona
 
Carpi
 
0 1
1 2
Sampdoria
 
Chievo
 
0 1
0 1
Sassuolo
 
Udinese
 
0 1
1 1
Torino
 
Juventus
 
0 2
1 4
Napoli
 
Genoa
 
0 1
3 1
Milan
 
Lazio
 
1 1
1 1
Crotone
 
Pescara
 
3 1
4 2
Mantova
 
Bassano Virtus
 
0 1
0 2
Pavia
 
Renate
 
0 2
1 2
Pro Patria
 
Alessandria
 
0 1
0 1
Cittadella
 
Lumezzane
 
0 0
1 0
Lupa Roma
 
Robur Siena
 
2 0
3 0
Carrarese
 
SPAL
 
0 2
1 2
Prato
 
Rimini
 
0 1
0 2
Pontedera
 
Lucchese
 
1 1
3 1
Akragas
 
Catania
 
2 0
3 2
Andria BAT
 
Monopoli
 
0 0
0 0
Martina Franca
 
Casertana
 
0 1
1 1
Omiya Ardija
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
0 2
1 5
Shonan Bellmare
 
Urawa Reds
 
0 1
0 2
Mito Hollyhock
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
0 0
2 3
Montedio Yamagata
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 0
0 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
0 2
0 2
Tokyo Verdy
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 0
1 0
Yokohama
 
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
0 0
2 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
JEF United
 
0 0
0 1
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
1 0
1 2
Ehime
 
Gifu
 
0 1
0 3
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
0 0
1 1
Kyoto Sanga
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
0 0
0 0
Machida Zelvia
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
2 1
2 1
Ordabasy
 
Astana
 
1 3
1 3
Shakhter Karagandy
 
Zhetysu
 
0 0
0 0
Incheon United
 
Pohang Steelers
 
0 1
0 2
Seoul
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
2 0
4 0
Ulsan
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
0 0
0 0
Suwon Bluewings
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
2 0
2 2
Ventspils
 
Liepāja
 
1 0
2 2
Riga
 
Jelgava
 
0 0
1 1
Jonava
 
Atlantas
 
0 0
0 1
Sūduva
 
Trakai
 
0 1
0 2
Victoria Rosport
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
0 1
0 3
Grevenmacher
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
0 1
0 2
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
Fola Esch
 
0 1
1 1
RM Hamm Benfica
 
Rumelange
 
1 1
1 4
UNA Strassen
 
Differdange 03
 
0 2
1 4
Wiltz
 
Racing
 
0 0
0 2
Naxxar Lions
 
Birkirkara
 
0 2
0 4
Mosta
 
Valletta
 
0 2
1 2
Atlético San Luis
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
0 1
0 3
Juárez
 
Atlético Zacatepec
 
0 2
1 2
Necaxa
 
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
2 1
4 2
Monterrey
 
Guadalajara
 
1 1
1 3
Pachuca
 
Veracruz
 
2 0
6 0
Atlas
 
Cruz Azul
 
0 2
0 2
Dorados
 
Santos Laguna
 
1 0
3 1
Puebla
 
Tigres UANL
 
0 0
0 0
Brskovo
 
Bratstvo
 
   
0 1
Ibar
 
Berane
 
   
0 0
Igalo
 
Grafičar Podgorica
 
   
0 1
Jezero
 
Cetinje
 
   
1 2
Kom
 
Jedinstvo
 
   
1 0
Achilles '29
 
MVV Maastricht
 
0 1
1 2
FC Twente
 
AZ Alkmaar
 
0 0
2 2
ADO Den Haag
 
NEC
 
0 0
1 0
FC Groningen
 
Vitesse
 
0 0
0 3
PSV
 
Ajax
 
0 1
0 2
Sogndal
 
Vålerenga
 
1 0
1 0
Brann
 
Odd
 
0 0
0 0
Lillestrøm
 
Bodø / Glimt
 
0 1
1 1
Viking
 
Sarpsborg 08
 
0 0
0 0
Stabæk
 
Molde
 
1 0
1 2
Chorrillo
 
Atlético Chiriquí
 
1 0
3 3
Atlético Nacional
 
Tauro
 
0 0
0 0
General Caballero
 
Nacional Asunción
 
0 1
1 3
Guaraní
 
Libertad
 
1 0
1 3
Cerro Porteño
 
General Díaz
 
1 1
2 2
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
 
Bełchatów
 
0 0
1 0
Wigry Suwałki
 
Arka Gdynia
 
0 0
0 1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
Kluczbork
 
0 1
0 2
Górnik Łęczna
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
0 1
0 2
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Nieciecza
 
1 0
1 1
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
1 1
2 2
Académica
 
Estoril
 
0 2
0 3
Nacional
 
Vitória SC
 
1 2
3 2
Paços de Ferreira
 
Moreirense
 
0 0
0 0
Tondela
 
Belenenses
 
0 1
2 2
Boavista
 
Benfica
 
0 0
0 1
Sporting Braga
 
União Madeira
 
1 0
2 0