Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Laçi
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
0 0
0 1
Teuta Durrës
 
Tërbuni Pukë
 
1 0
2 1
Flamurtari
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
1 0
2 0
Melbourne City
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
0 1
4 1
Khazar Lankaran
 
Zira
 
0 1
0 2
Rəvan
 
Qabala
 
0 0
0 1
Coxyde
 
Cercle Brugge
 
1 0
2 2
Patro Eisden
 
AS Eupen
 
1 1
1 2
RFC Seraing
 
Lierse
 
0 0
0 2
KV Oostende
 
Gent
 
3 2
5 2
Waasland-Beveren
 
Anderlecht
 
0 0
1 0
Zulte-Waregem
 
Mechelen
 
1 0
2 3
Bahia de Feira
 
Vitória da Conquista
 
2 2
2 2
Flamengo BA
 
Jacuipense
 
1 1
1 1
Juazeirense
 
Feirense
 
1 0
3 0
Colo Colo
 
Bahia
 
0 1
2 3
Vitória
 
Jacobina
 
2 1
3 1
Boavista
 
Volta Redonda
 
0 1
1 1
Resende
 
Friburguense
 
1 0
1 1
Botafogo
 
Cabofriense
 
1 1
2 1
Fluminense
 
Flamengo
 
0 1
1 2
Chapecoense
 
Figueirense
 
0 0
1 0
Metropolitano
 
Internacional SC
 
0 2
1 2
Criciúma
 
Guarani de Palhoça
 
0 0
0 0
Itapipoca
 
Icasa
 
0 0
0 0
Quixadá
 
Ceará
 
0 1
0 2
Aimoré
 
Glória
 
2 0
2 1
Grêmio
 
Novo Hamburgo
 
0 0
1 0
Veranópolis
 
São Paulo RS
 
0 2
0 2
Lajeadense
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
1 1
1 1
Goianésia
 
Anápolis
 
1 0
1 0
Vila Nova
 
Trindade
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Mineiro
 
Boa
 
2 0
5 1
Uberlândia
 
Villa Nova
 
1 0
1 0
URT
 
Tombense
 
1 0
1 1
Cascavel
 
Athletico PR
 
1 1
2 2
Foz do Iguaçu
 
J. Malucelli
 
1 3
3 4
Maringá
 
PSTC
 
0 0
1 1
Coritiba
 
Operário PR
 
3 0
4 0
Novorizontino
 
Oeste
 
1 1
1 1
São Paulo
 
Rio Claro
 
0 0
1 0
Botafogo SP
 
Ituano
 
2 0
4 0
Ferroviária
 
Corinthians
 
1 0
2 2
Rio Branco SP
 
Barretos
 
1 0
3 0
Guarani
 
Batatais
 
1 0
2 0
Catanduvense
 
Grêmio Osasco
 
1 0
1 0
Flamengo SP
 
Matonense
 
0 0
0 0
Grêmio Barueri
 
Olímpia
 
0 1
0 2
São José EC
 
Noroeste
 
0 1
1 2
Belo Jardim
 
Pesqueira
 
2 2
2 3
Salgueiro
 
Central
 
0 0
1 0
Serra Talhada
 
Porto
 
0 1
2 1
Sport Recife
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 1
2 1
Slavia Sofia
 
Cherno More
 
0 0
0 0
Ludogorets
 
Levski Sofia
 
1 0
2 1
Magallanes
 
Deportes Temuco
 
0 1
2 3
Junior
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
2 0
2 2
Cortuluá
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
1 1
2 1
Boyacá Chicó
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 0
0 2
Millonarios
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
0 0
2 0
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
0 0
1 1
Bogotá
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 0
0 0
Barranquilla
 
Tigres
 
0 0
0 2
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
1 0
1 1
Leones
 
Unión Magdalena
 
1 0
2 0
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
2 0
2 1
Municipal Liberia
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
2 0
3 2
Belén Siglo XXI
 
Carmelita
 
0 0
1 0
Limón
 
Herediano
 
0 1
0 1
UCR
 
Cartaginés
 
1 0
1 0
Alajuelense
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
1 0
1 0
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Osijek
 
1 0
1 0
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Rijeka
 
0 0
3 0
Anorthosis
 
APOEL
 
0 2
1 2
Ayia Napa
 
AEK Larnaca
 
1 1
1 3
Sparta Praha
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
2 0
2 0
El Shorta
 
Misr Lel Makasa
 
0 0
0 0
El Geish
 
Ismaily
 
1 1
1 2
Wadi Degla
 
ENPPI
 
0 1
2 3
Sonsonate
 
Chalatenango
 
1 2
3 2
Isidro Metapán
 
Juventud Independiente
 
0 1
1 1
Águila
 
Santa Tecla
 
1 1
1 1
UES
 
Dragon
 
1 0
2 0
Blackburn Rovers
 
West Ham United
 
1 2
1 5
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 1
0 1
Chelsea
 
Manchester City
 
1 1
5 1
Olympique Marseille
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 0
1 1
Caen
 
Rennes
 
0 0
1 0
Lille
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
1 0
1 0
1860 München
 
Bochum
 
1 1
1 1
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Paderborn
 
0 1
1 1
Sandhausen
 
Freiburg
 
0 0
0 2
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
0 0
1 0
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 0
0 1
Hannover 96
 
Augsburg
 
0 1
0 1
Schalke 04
 
Stuttgart
 
1 0
1 1
Bayern München II
 
Bayreuth
 
0 0
0 1
Wacker Nordhausen
 
RB Leipzig II
 
1 0
1 1
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
0 0
1 2
Auerbach
 
Hertha BSC II
 
3 0
6 0
Budissa Bautzen
 
Zwickau
 
0 1
0 1
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
Babelsberg
 
0 0
0 2
Viktoria Berlin
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
0 0
2 1
Agrotikos Asteras
 
Panserraikos
 
0 0
0 0
Kerkyra
 
Panelefsiniakos
 
2 0
3 0
Kissamikos
 
Zakynthos
 
1 0
1 0
Larissa
 
Panegialios
 
1 0
1 2
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Atromitos
 
1 0
4 0
Platanias
 
Panaitolikos
 
1 0
1 1
Xanthi
 
Panthrakikos
 
0 0
1 0
Panathinaikos
 
PAOK
 
1 0
2 2
Xelajú
 
Marquense
 
1 1
2 1
Mictlán
 
Guastatoya
 
1 0
2 1
Municipal
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
2 1
8 2
Antigua GFC
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 3
1 3
Malacateco
 
Suchitepéquez
 
1 1
4 1
Honduras Progreso
 
Sociedad Honduras
 
0 0
1 1
Motagua
 
Juticalpa
 
2 0
2 0
Vida
 
Real España
 
0 1
1 1
Platense
 
Olimpia
 
0 0
1 2
Pegasus
 
Eastern
 
0 0
0 0
Biu Chun
 
Wong Tai Sin
 
1 1
2 1
Gyirmót
 
Szeged 2011
 
1 1
2 1
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
Fjölnir
 
   
1 0
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
Haukar
 
   
4 2
East Bengal
 
Salgaocar
 
1 0
2 1
Shivajians
 
Shillong Lajong
 
0 1
1 1
Hapoel Acre
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 1
1 3
Atalanta
 
Fiorentina
 
0 0
2 3
Genoa
 
Udinese
 
0 1
2 1
Sassuolo
 
Empoli
 
1 1
3 2
Torino
 
Carpi
 
0 0
0 0
Frosinone
 
Lazio
 
0 0
0 0
Roma
 
Palermo
 
1 0
5 0
Salernitana
 
Crotone
 
1 1
1 1
Mantova
 
Cuneo
 
1 0
2 0
Padova
 
Cittadella
 
0 0
0 1
Lupa Roma
 
Teramo
 
0 0
1 0
Maceratese
 
Ancona 1905
 
1 1
1 1
Robur Siena
 
Santarcangelo
 
0 0
0 2
SPAL
 
Prato
 
2 0
4 1
Andria BAT
 
Akragas
 
0 1
1 2
Catanzaro
 
Catania
 
0 0
0 0
Melfi
 
Ischia
 
3 0
3 0
Monopoli
 
Benevento
 
1 2
2 3
Al-Nabi Shayth
 
Racing
 
   
0 1
Safa
 
Al Hikma
 
   
3 0
UNA Strassen
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
1 0
2 0
Wiltz
 
Rumelange
 
0 1
0 1
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
Fola Esch
 
0 0
0 0
Victoria Rosport
 
F91 Dudelange
 
0 0
1 2
Differdange 03
 
Racing
 
2 0
6 0
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
Grevenmacher
 
1 0
1 0
RM Hamm Benfica
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
1 1
2 2
Shkupi
 
Metalurg
 
   
1 0
Sileks
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
   
2 2
Skendija 79
 
Turnovo
 
   
2 0
Vardar
 
Renova
 
   
4 1
Birkirkara
 
Mosta
 
3 1
6 3
Valletta
 
St. Andrews
 
1 1
2 1
Atlante
 
Alebrijes
 
1 0
4 1
Necaxa
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
0 1
3 1
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Celaya
 
2 0
3 0
Monterrey
 
Veracruz
 
4 1
5 1
León
 
Toluca
 
1 1
5 1
Atlas
 
Pachuca
 
0 0
1 0
Chiapas
 
Guadalajara
 
0 1
1 1
Pumas UNAM
 
Santos Laguna
 
1 1
1 1
Puebla
 
Dorados
 
0 1
3 2
De Graafschap
 
Vitesse
 
1 1
2 2
Ajax
 
Excelsior
 
1 0
3 0
FC Utrecht
 
Willem II
 
1 0
2 1
Feyenoord
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
1 0
1 1
Sporting San Miguelito
 
Atlético Nacional
 
1 1
1 1
Olimpia
 
Cerro Porteño
 
0 1
0 1
Guaraní
 
General Caballero
 
0 1
1 2
Melgar
 
Juan Aurich
 
1 2
2 3
Alianza Atlético
 
Universidad San Martín
 
1 0
3 0
Real Garcilaso
 
Sporting Cristal
 
0 1
1 1
Alianza Lima
 
César Vallejo
 
0 0
1 1
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Legia Warszawa
 
0 2
1 2
Górnik Zabrze
 
Ruch Chorzów
 
0 1
0 2
Belenenses
 
Arouca
 
0 0
0 2
Tondela
 
Marítimo
 
1 2
3 4
Vitória FC
 
Nacional
 
0 1
1 1
Porto
 
Moreirense
 
1 2
3 2
Sporting Braga
 
Vitória SC
 
2 2
3 3
Gil Vicente
 
Benfica II
 
1 2
3 2
Academico Viseu
 
Famalicão
 
0 0
0 1
Chaves
 
Penafiel
 
0 1
1 1
Desportivo Aves
 
Oriental Lisboa
 
0 0
0 1
Farense
 
Santa Clara
 
0 0
1 0
Mafra
 
Leixões
 
0 0
1 0
Oliveirense
 
Olhanense
 
0 0
1 2
Porto II
 
Atlético CP
 
0 0
1 0
Sporting Covilhã
 
Portimonense
 
0 0
0 0
Sporting CP II
 
Freamunde
 
0 0
1 1
Vitória Guimarães II
 
Varzim
 
0 1
0 1
Feirense
 
Sporting Braga II
 
0 1
1 2
Petrolul Ploiesti
 
Viitorul
 
0 0
1 2
CFR Cluj
 
Târgu Mureş
 
0 0
1 0
Cosmos
 
Domagnano
 
1 1
3 1
Fiorentino
 
Faetano
 
1 1
2 2
Libertas
 
Tre Penne
 
0 2
0 3
Hibernian
 
Alloa Athletic
 
2 0
3 0
Queen of the South
 
Rangers
 
0 0
0 1
OFK Beograd
 
Partizan
 
0 1
2 1
Radnički Niš
 
Javor Ivanjica
 
1 0
2 0
Voždovac
 
Radnik Surdulica
 
0 0
2 1
Bloemfontein Celtic
 
Maritzburg United
 
0 0
0 1
Cape Town City
 
Orlando Pirates
 
1 1
1 3
Platinum Stars
 
Jomo Cosmos
 
1 0
1 0
Rayo Vallecano
 
Sevilla
 
1 2
2 2
Málaga
 
Real Madrid
 
0 1
1 1
Athletic Club
 
Real Sociedad
 
0 1
0 1
Granada
 
Valencia
 
0 0
1 2
Atlético Madrid
 
Villarreal
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Alavés
 
Almería
 
0 1
1 1
Elche
 
Huesca
 
0 1
1 1
Girona
 
Real Oviedo
 
0 0
1 1
Real Valladolid
 
Numancia
 
1 1
2 2
Tenerife
 
Llagostera-Costa Brava
 
2 1
3 1
Osasuna
 
Real Zaragoza
 
0 1
1 1
Forward
 
Örebro
 
1 0
2 2
Hammarby
 
Syrianska
 
0 0
0 0
IFK Göteborg
 
Degerfors
 
1 0
1 1
Tenhult
 
Falkenberg
 
0 1
0 2
Chiasso
 
Wohlen
 
0 0
1 0
Le Mont
 
Biel-Bienne
 
0 3
1 4
Basel
 
Vaduz
 
0 1
5 1
Grasshopper
 
Sion
 
0 0
3 0
Luzern
 
St. Gallen
 
0 1
0 1
Club Africain
 
EO Sidi Bouzid
 
1 0
1 0
CS Sfaxien
 
CA Bizertin
 
0 0
1 0
EGS Gafsa
 
Stade Gabésien
 
0 0
2 0
Kasserine
 
Stade Tunisien
 
0 0
0 0
Marsa
 
Zarzis
 
2 0
2 0
Elazığspor
 
Yeni Malatyaspor
 
0 1
0 3
Giresunspor
 
Şanlıurfaspor
 
2 0
3 1
1461 Trabzon
 
Karşıyaka
 
1 0
2 1
Alanyaspor
 
Altınordu
 
0 0
2 0
Kayserispor
 
Gaziantepspor
 
1 0
2 2
Osmanlıspor
 
Mersin İdman yurdu