Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Bylis Ballsh
 
Tërbuni Pukë
 
0 1
0 2
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
Tigre
 
0 0
2 0
San Lorenzo
 
Banfield
 
0 0
0 0
Sarmiento
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
0 0
0 1
River Plate
 
Huracán
 
1 1
1 1
Unión Santa Fe
 
Rosario Central
 
0 0
0 1
CAI
 
Independiente Neuquén
 
0 0
0 0
Mitre de Salta
 
Unión Aconquija
 
0 0
0 0
Tiro Federal BB
 
Cipolletti
 
1 1
2 1
9 de Julio Morteros
 
Alvarado
 
1 1
1 1
Deportivo Roca
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
0 0
0 2
Gimnasia Concepción
 
AH Zapla
 
2 0
4 0
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Sol de América
 
2 0
3 0
Libertad
 
Unión Villa Krause
 
0 0
1 0
San Lorenzo Alem
 
Textil Mandiyú
 
0 0
1 0
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
Tiro Federal
 
0 0
1 0
Belgrano Santa Rosa
 
Alianza Cutral Có
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Maipú
 
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
1 0
1 0
Juventud Antoniana
 
Unión Sunchales
 
0 0
2 0
Americo Tesorieri
 
Concepción FC
 
2 2
5 4
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
0 1
0 1
Syunik
 
Pyunik
 
0 0
1 1
Ulisses
 
Mika
 
0 0
0 2
Sturm Graz
 
Salzburg
 
   
2 3
Wolfsberger AC
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
   
0 2
Gomel
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 1
0 2
Neman Grodno
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 0
0 1
Coxyde
 
AS Eupen
 
0 2
0 2
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
Dessel Sport
 
3 0
4 0
Club Brugge
 
Standard Liège
 
4 1
7 1
Westerlo
 
Anderlecht
 
0 1
0 3
Lokeren
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
0 0
1 2
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Zeljeznicar
 
   
2 1
Sarajevo
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
   
2 0
Travnik
 
Slavija
 
   
0 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
Velez
 
   
1 0
São Paulo
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 0
3 0
Avaí
 
Internacional
 
0 0
3 0
Grêmio
 
Coritiba
 
0 0
0 0
Chapecoense
 
Corinthians
 
1 2
1 3
Fluminense
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 1
1 2
Palmeiras
 
Joinville
 
2 2
3 2
Sport Recife
 
Flamengo
 
0 1
0 1
Athletico PR
 
Goiás
 
1 0
3 0
Cruzeiro
 
Santos
 
0 1
0 1
Mogi Mirim
 
Bahia
 
0 0
1 1
Londrina
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
1 0
2 1
Caxias
 
Guaratinguetá
 
0 1
2 3
Confiança
 
Icasa
 
1 0
4 0
Cuiabá
 
ASA
 
2 0
3 1
América RN
 
Vila Nova
 
0 1
2 1
Botafogo PB
 
Águia de Marabá
 
0 0
1 2
Ypiranga Erechim
 
Resende
 
0 0
0 0
Colo-Colo
 
Coruripe
 
0 1
1 3
Estanciano
 
Serrano BA
 
3 0
3 1
Foz do Iguaçu
 
São Caetano
 
0 0
0 3
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
Ríver
 
1 0
1 1
Internacional SC
 
RB Brasil
 
0 0
0 0
Serra Talhada
 
Campinense
 
0 0
1 0
Treze
 
Goianésia
 
1 0
1 0
Náutico RR
 
Vilhena
 
0 0
2 1
Santos AP
 
Imperatriz
 
1 1
3 2
Ludogorets II
 
Lovech II
 
2 0
2 1
Brampton United
 
Atomic FC
 
   
0 1
Burlington
 
Brantford Galaxy
 
   
1 2
York Region Shooters
 
Hamilton City
 
   
2 3
Barnechea
 
Curicó Unido
 
0 0
0 0
Magallanes
 
Concepcion
 
0 0
1 1
Santiago Morning
 
Everton
 
0 2
2 2
Cobreloa
 
Iberia
 
0 0
2 1
Rangers
 
Deportes Temuco
 
1 2
1 3
Unión San Felipe
 
La Serena
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Nacional
 
La Equidad
 
1 0
2 0
Deportes Tolima
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
2 0
3 0
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Uniautonoma
 
0 2
1 2
Once Caldas
 
Santa Fe
 
0 0
1 0
Junior FC
 
Deportivo Cali
 
2 0
3 1
Leones FC
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
0 0
0 0
Unión Magdalena
 
Valledupar
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético
 
América de Cali
 
1 1
1 2
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Real San Andres
 
0 1
0 1
Llaneros
 
Tigres
 
0 0
0 1
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 0
2 0
Cartaginés
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
0 0
1 1
Limón
 
Belén Siglo XXI
 
2 1
4 1
UCR
 
Herediano
 
1 1
2 1
Municipal Liberia
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
1 0
3 0
Alajuelense
 
Carmelita
 
2 0
3 0
Inter Zaprešić
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 1
0 2
Rijeka
 
Osijek
 
3 0
5 0
AEL
 
Ayia Napa
 
0 0
1 0
Enosis
 
Apollon
 
0 0
0 0
APOEL
 
Paphos
 
2 1
6 2
Převýšov
 
FK Pardubice
 
   
0 5
Čáslav
 
Slavoj Vyšehrad
 
   
0 3
Kolín
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
   
2 4
Štěchovice
 
Teplice
 
   
1 4
Roskilde
 
Vejle
 
0 0
1 2
Næstved
 
Fredericia
 
0 0
0 2
Vendsyssel
 
Vestsjaelland
 
2 0
4 2
AaB
 
Randers
 
0 1
0 2
Nordsjælland
 
Brøndby
 
0 0
0 2
OB
 
København
 
0 0
1 0
Midtjylland
 
Hobro
 
1 0
2 0
Mushuc Runa
 
LDU Quito
 
1 1
1 3
El Nacional
 
Guayaquil City
 
0 0
2 0
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
Deportivo Quito
 
2 0
3 0
Independiente del Valle
 
Emelec
 
0 0
1 0
Chalatenango
 
Águila
 
2 1
3 1
Dragon
 
Sonsonate
 
1 0
1 2
Juventud Independiente
 
UES
 
1 2
2 2
Santa Tecla
 
Pasaquina
 
1 0
4 2
Barkingside
 
Ipswich Wanderers
 
   
1 2
Beaconsfield Town
 
Raunds Town FC
 
   
3 0
Erith & Belvedere
 
Carshalton Athletic
 
   
1 2
Erith Town
 
Horsham YMCA
 
   
2 4
Pickering Town CFC
 
Clitheroe
 
   
1 5
Stansted
 
Tilbury
 
   
0 0
Thetford Town
 
Bury Town
 
   
3 5
Southampton
 
Norwich City
 
1 0
3 0
Swansea City
 
Manchester United
 
0 0
2 1
Tallinna Kalev
 
Tallinna Infonet II
 
1 0
2 2
Levadia II
 
Vändra
 
3 1
6 3
EB / Streymur
 
Suduroy
 
2 2
3 5
TB
 
ÍF
 
0 1
1 1
Myllypuro
 
Kultsu
 
1 1
2 2
Viikingit
 
Sudet
 
0 1
0 2
KäPa
 
Gnistan
 
2 0
2 0
GrIFK
 
SalPa
 
1 0
3 1
Kraft
 
KaaPo
 
2 1
7 2
Kajaani
 
OPS
 
2 0
4 0
Santa Claus
 
KPV
 
0 0
4 0
HIFK
 
VPS
 
0 0
3 0
Ilves
 
HJK
 
1 0
1 0
Lahti
 
KuPS
 
1 0
1 0
SJK
 
Mariehamn
 
1 0
4 0
PS Kemi
 
Haka
 
0 0
2 1
Saint-Étienne
 
Bastia
 
1 1
2 1
Bordeaux
 
Nantes
 
1 0
2 0
Monaco
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 0
0 3
Chikhura
 
Merani Martvili
 
0 0
3 0
Dinamo Batumi
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
2 0
2 0
Guria
 
Sapovnela Terjola
 
1 0
3 0
Samtredia
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
2 1
3 2
Sioni
 
Shukura
 
0 0
2 0
Tskhinvali
 
Zugdidi
 
3 1
5 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Dila
 
0 0
0 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Karlsruher SC
 
2 0
6 0
FSV Frankfurt
 
St. Pauli
 
0 0
1 0
Nürnberg
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
0 0
1 0
Aalen
 
Hansa Rostock
 
1 1
1 1
Mainz 05 II
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
0 0
2 1
Borussia Dortmund
 
Hertha BSC
 
1 0
3 1
Werder Bremen
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
1 1
2 1
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Borussia Hildesheim
 
2 1
3 1
Hamburger SV II
 
Drochtersen / Assel
 
1 0
2 1
Havelse
 
Schilksee
 
2 0
2 1
VfB Lübeck
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
0 0
0 1
Germania Halberstadt
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
2 1
4 2
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
Neustrelitz
 
2 1
2 1
Schönberg
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
1 0
3 0
BAK '07
 
Auerbach
 
0 0
3 0
BFC Dynamo
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
1 0
3 0
RB Leipzig II
 
Hertha BSC II
 
1 1
2 3
Zwickau
 
Luckenwalde
 
3 0
3 0
Eintracht Trier
 
Neckarelz
 
1 0
2 0
Hoffenheim II
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
0 0
2 3
Spielberg
 
Hessen Kassel
 
0 0
0 1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
2 0
2 0
Kray
 
Schalke 04 II
 
0 0
1 1
Asteras Tripolis
 
Panaitolikos
 
0 1
0 2
Iraklis
 
Panionios
 
0 1
0 1
Panathinaikos
 
Kalloni
 
2 0
4 0
PAS Giannina
 
PAOK
 
1 0
3 1
Marquense
 
Guastatoya
 
2 0
2 0
Xelajú
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
1 0
2 1
Universidad San Carlos
 
Malacateco
 
2 1
2 2
Real España
 
Sociedad Honduras
 
1 1
1 1
Honduras Progreso
 
Motagua
 
4 0
4 1
Olimpia
 
Vida
 
1 1
2 3
Platense
 
Marathón
 
0 0
0 0
Vác
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
   
1 4
MOL Vidi
 
Debrecen
 
0 0
1 0
ÍBV
 
Keflavík
 
2 0
3 0
Breidablik
 
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
0 0
0 0
FH
 
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
1 0
1 0
Fjölnir
 
Stjarnan
 
1 0
1 1
Fylkir
 
ÍA
 
0 0
0 0
KR
 
Valur
 
1 1
2 2
Maccabi Netanya
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
0 1
0 1
Roma
 
Juventus
 
0 0
2 1
Atalanta
 
Frosinone
 
1 0
2 0
Carpi
 
Inter
 
0 1
1 2
Chievo
 
Lazio
 
3 0
4 0
Genoa
 
Hellas Verona
 
0 0
2 0
Napoli
 
Sampdoria
 
2 0
2 2
Torino
 
Fiorentina
 
0 1
3 1
Udinese
 
Palermo
 
0 1
0 1
Blaublitz Akita
 
Fukushima United
 
   
3 0
Gifu
 
Kwansei Gakuin
 
   
1 1
Grulla Morioka
 
Machida Zelvia
 
   
0 3
Vanraure Hachinohe
 
Sony Sendai
 
   
0 1
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Tokai University Kumamot
 
   
3 0
Hiroshima University
 
University of Tokushima
 
   
2 0
Parceiro Nagano
 
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
   
1 0
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Imabari
 
   
2 2
Toyama Shinjo
 
Ryūkyū
 
   
0 5
Kyoto Sanga
 
Ritsumeikan University
 
   
1 1
Yokohama
 
Tonan Maebashi
 
   
3 0
Ehime
 
Tadotso
 
   
1 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
Kochi
 
   
1 0
Gamba Osaka
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
1 0
1 0
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
2 0
2 2
Seongnam
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
0 1
0 1
Pohang Steelers
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
0 0
0 0
Kauno Žalgiris
 
Sūduva
 
0 1
0 1
Wiltz
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
0 1
0 1
Rabotnicki
 
Sileks
 
2 0
2 0
Atlante
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
1 0
1 0
Juárez
 
Murciélagos
 
2 0
2 1
Tigres UANL
 
Querétaro
 
4 1
5 1
Pachuca
 
Atlas
 
0 1
1 1
Morelia
 
Tijuana
 
0 0
1 2
Dorados
 
Puebla
 
0 0
1 0
Toluca
 
León
 
1 0
1 3
Guadalajara
 
Chiapas
 
2 0
4 1
Academia
 
Milsami
 
0 1
0 2
Petrovac
 
Mornar
 
   
2 1
Cetinje
 
Ibar
 
   
2 0
Grafičar Podgorica
 
Brskovo
 
   
3 2
Igalo
 
Kom
 
   
4 0
Jedinstvo
 
Berane
 
   
1 1
Radnički
 
Bratstvo
 
   
2 0
Go Ahead Eagles
 
Achilles '29
 
2 0
3 2
Sparta Rotterdam
 
FC Den Bosch
 
3 1
5 2
Ajax
 
ADO Den Haag
 
2 0
4 0
Vitesse
 
SC Cambuur
 
2 1
4 1
PSV
 
Feyenoord
 
1 1
3 1
Warrenpoint Town
 
Cliftonville
 
2 1
2 2
Molde
 
Lillestrøm
 
0 1
2 2
Stabæk
 
Odd
 
0 2
1 2
Bodø / Glimt
 
Sarpsborg 08
 
1 0
3 1