Spartak Nal'chik vs Astrakhan Head to Head Stats

Spartak Nal'chik

Astrakhan

FNL 2 - Group 1 Form

Overall Form
FNL 2 - Group 1 Form

Overall Form
   

Fixture


Match Started!
Competition: FNL 2 - Group 1 2026
Date:
Day:
Kick Off:
Venue: Stadion Spartak(Nalchik)

Match Preview

Spartak Nal'chik is in mixed form in Russia FNL 2 - Group 1 and they won four home games at Stadion Spartak.

Astrakhan is in poor form in FNL 2 - Group 1 and they won three away games.

Spartak Nal'chik won three times in their past 8 meetings with Astrakhan.

FREE PREDICTION

Create a SoccerPunter account to view this prediction.
Spartak Nal'chik Matches Win Draw Lose
Overall13553
Home7412
Away6141
Astrakhan Matches Win Draw Lose
Overall14437
Home8125
Away6312

Head to Head Summary

[ Home Overall Away  ]

Spartak Nal'chik v Astrakhan predictions can be derived from the H2H stats analysis.

You could check the H2H stats based on Spartak Nal'chik home ground. Alternatively, you could view the past results based on Astrakhan home ground.

Team Spartak Nal'chik Astrakhan
Played 8 8
Win 3 4
Draw 1 1
Lose 4 3
Score 12:10 10:12
Goals Scored 1.5 1.25
Goals Allowed 1.25 1.5

Past H2H Results and Match Fixtures

Competition:

Use the above combo box to filter their past H2H results by a specific league or tournament.

Spartak Nal'chik
 
Astrakhan
 
   
   
Astrakhan
 
Spartak Nal'chik
 
0 1
0 2
Spartak Nal'chik
 
Astrakhan
 
0 0
0 1
Astrakhan
 
Spartak Nal'chik
 
1 0
1 0
Spartak Nal'chik
 
Astrakhan
 
0 1
0 2
Astrakhan
 
Spartak Nal'chik
 
0 1
1 4
Spartak Nal'chik
 
Astrakhan
 
1 0
2 2
Spartak Nal'chik
 
Astrakhan
 
2 0
4 2
Astrakhan
 
Spartak Nal'chik
 
0 0
1 0
Click the graph button to view match statistics including team line-ups, substitutions, goalscorers, cards etc.
Check Live Score for the fastest goal alerts with sound notification.

Football Charting Analysis

The graph compares the results of Spartak Nal'chik and Astrakhan in FNL 2 - Group 1.

Team Statistics in FNL 2 - Group 1

Spartak Nal'chik Achievement Astrakhan
FNL 2 - Group 1 Form
2 Longest winning run 2
1 Longest losing streak 2
4 Longest run without loss 3
5 Longest run without win 6
5 Clean sheets 4
3 Matches over 2.25 goals 7
10 Matches under 2.25 goals 7
9 Matches First Half Over 0.5 9
4 Matches First Half Under 0.5 5
6 Matches odd 6
7 Matches even 8
1.38 Average goals scored 1.07
0.62 Average goals allowed 1.36
4 Failure to score 7
4 - 0 Biggest victory 1 - 4
0 - 1 Biggest defeat 3 - 0
0 Missed penalties 0
0 Penalty goals 0
0 Own goals 0
1 (14%) Goalless draw at home match 1 (13%)
0 (0%) Goalless draw at away match 1 (17%)
0 Comeback win 0
Soslan Lysenko Top Goal Scorer Danil Shilov

Spartak Nal'chik vs Astrakhan Talk

Create a New Post





Submit Cancel

FNL 2 - Group 1 2026 - Group 1 Table

Spartak Nal'chik are in the 8th position of FNL 2 - Group 1 and they are in contention for Relegation Round.

Astrakhan are in the 11th position of FNL 2 - Group 1 and they are in contention for Relegation Round.

# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Sevastopol 14 10 3 1 23 8 +15 33
2
Rostov II 14 10 1 3 30 14 +16 31
3
Shakhter Donetsk 13 9 2 2 21 8 +13 29
4
Kyzyltash 14 8 2 4 25 17 +8 26
5
Druzhba 14 7 3 4 19 12 +7 24
6
Nart Cherkessk 14 6 4 4 18 10 +8 22
7
Pobeda 13 6 2 5 24 14 +10 20
8
Spartak Nal'chik 13 5 5 3 18 8 +10 20
9
Rubin Yalta 14 5 4 5 16 14 +2 19
10
PSK Dinskaya 12 5 2 5 18 21 -3 17
11
Astrakhan 14 4 3 7 15 19 -4 15
12
Neftyanik Ufa 13 5 0 8 13 33 -20 15
13
Angusht 14 4 1 9 7 16 -9 13
14
Zarya Lugansk 14 3 3 8 14 24 -10 12
15
Dinamo Makhachkala 2 14 2 2 10 9 26 -17 8
16
Chayka II 14 1 1 12 8 34 -26 4
 
 
Championship Round
 
 
Relegation Round

Search matches, players or tournaments

Search

Pick Two FNL 2 - Group 1 Teams To Compare Head-to-Head H2H Statistics

You might be interested in Russia FNL 2 - Group 1 Results and Fixtures.

Before you bet with your bookie, you should analyze the match using H2H stats for Spartak Nal'chik vs Astrakhan .

Do you predict Spartak Nal'chik or Astrakhan to win? Submit your soccer prediction based on 1x2, Asian Handicap, Total Goals Over/Under, HT/FT, DNB, Double Chance or Correct Score to Tipsters Competition and you could win a prize if you are the top 10 winners.

Russia Football
Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2026 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.